6° Cross di S.Ubaldo - Metri 7.500
Gubbio (Pg) - 18/12/2005
Classifiche di tappa per categorie | |||||
Pos | Cognome | Nome | Società | Categoria | Tempi |
1 | Pallotta | Gilberto | atletica Recanati en+ | Amat-m | 25' 10'' |
2 | Pelusi | Pietro | Atletica Vomano Te | Amat-m | 25' 20'' |
3 | Fiki | Abdelaziz | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 25' 41'' |
4 | Pantalla | Fabio | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 25' 59'' |
5 | Lucarini | Federico | C.u.s. Camerino | Amat-m | 26' 36'' |
6 | Arena | Salvatore | Atl. Mezzofondo Recanati | Amat-m | 26' 39'' |
7 | Pasquini | Emanuele | Atletica 3 Valli An | Amat-m | 26' 50'' |
8 | Vennera | Battista | Mezzofondo Recanati | Amat-m | 27' 09'' |
9 | Crulli | Luca | Avis Sansepolcro Ar | Amat-m | 27' 35'' |
10 | Lenticchi | Eros | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Amat-m | 27' 52'' |
11 | Braganti | Mauro | Podistica Lama Pg | Amat-m | 28' 26'' |
12 | Liberti | Domenico | C.u.s. Camerino | Amat-m | 28' 28'' |
13 | Renzacci | Luca | Podistica Lama Pg | Amat-m | 28' 47'' |
14 | Ricci | Stefano | C.u.s. Camerino | Amat-m | 28' 57'' |
15 | Germani | Fabrizio | Atletica Asal Foligno | Amat-m | 29' 07'' |
16 | Rea | Fabio | Cir. Canottieri | Amat-m | 29' 16'' |
17 | Tufarolo | Giovanni | Atletica 90 Tarquinia | Amat-m | 29' 59'' |
18 | Mattioli | Andrea | Atletica Sangiorgese | Amat-m | 30' 04'' |
19 | Bottini | Adriano | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Amat-m | 30' 32'' |
20 | Di Nicola | Leonardo | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Amat-m | 30' 51'' |
21 | Tabarrini | G.Luigi | Atletica Cva Trevi | Amat-m | 31' 15'' |
22 | Montioni | Cesare | Atletica Cva Trevi | Amat-m | 31' 24'' |
23 | Pompieri | Andrea | Atletica Avis Perugia | Amat-m | 31' 48'' |
24 | Ceccarini | Francesco | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Amat-m | 31' 53'' |
25 | Rigoletti | Andrea | Atletica Cva Trevi | Amat-m | 34' 07'' |
26 | Rea | Giampiero | Cir. Canottieri | Amat-m | 34' 26'' |
27 | Proietti Picotti | Giampaolo | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Amat-m | 34' 57'' |
28 | Barilari | David | Gubbio Runners | Amat-m | 35' 38'' |
29 | Ciotti | Gabriele | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Amat-m | 37' 13'' |
30 | Lucaccioni | Federico | Marathon C. di Castello | Amat-m | 37' 31'' |
31 | Melis | Massimiliano | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Amat-m | 37' 49'' |
32 | Silvestrini | Andrea | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Amat-m | 40' 08'' |
33 | Alunno | Stefano | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Amat-m | 40' 42'' |
34 | Zuccheri | Fabrizio | Gubbio Runners | Amat-m | 42' 51'' |
1 | Falleri | Massimiliano | Marathon C. di Castello | Sm-35 | 19'15" |
2 | Pettinari | Riccardo | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-35 | 27' 33'' |
3 | Volzone | Fabio | G.s. A. Monti Terni | Sm-35 | 28' 29'' |
4 | Crisostomi | Enrico | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-35 | 29' 02'' |
5 | Cavallucci | Marco | Runners Sangemini Tr | Sm-35 | 29' 34'' |
6 | Severini | Nicola | G.s. Erco Sport Napoli | Sm-35 | 29' 38'' |
7 | Cardarelli | Moreno | Atletica Asal Foligno | Sm-35 | 29' 47'' |
8 | Masciotti | Plinio | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-35 | 30' 31'' |
9 | Ceccariglia | Carlo | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-35 | 31' 09'' |
10 | Felici | Giuseppe | 2S Atletica Spoleto | Sm-35 | 31' 11'' |
11 | Cardoni | Claudio | Atletica 90 Tarquinia | Sm-35 | 31' 19'' |
12 | Pietrini | Claudio | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-35 | 31' 56'' |
13 | Falchetti | Stefano | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-35 | 32' 08'' |
14 | Rigoletti | Urbano | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-35 | 32' 51'' |
15 | Lazzarini | Francesco | Assisi Runners | Sm-35 | 33' 22'' |
16 | Cocciolo | Ismaele | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-35 | 33' 46'' |
17 | Berrettoni | Claudio | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 34' 05'' |
18 | Trinari | Walter | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-35 | 34' 35'' |
19 | Leonetti | Fabio | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-35 | 34' 58'' |
20 | Tofi | Stefano | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-35 | 35' 12'' |
21 | Duranti | Roberto | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-35 | 35' 27'' |
22 | Ruspi | Maurizio | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 35' 39'' |
23 | Angeloni | Giuseppe | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 36' 18'' |
24 | Boncio | Ivo | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-35 | 36' 42'' |
25 | Rosati | Marco | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 36' 47'' |
26 | Martiri | Andrea | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 41' 22'' |
27 | Fabbretti | Gabriele | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 41' 28'' |
28 | Ranalli | Giovanni | Gubbio Runners | Sm-35 | 42' 46'' |
1 | Scalla | Roberto | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-40 | 26' 35'' |
2 | Braganti | Claudio | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-40 | 27' 24'' |
3 | Favorito | Marco | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-40 | 28' 05'' |
4 | Bordoni | Paolo | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-40 | 28' 11'' |
5 | Tini | Gianluca | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-40 | 28' 52'' |
6 | Cappa | Antonio | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-40 | 29' 09'' |
7 | Angeli | Fabio | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-40 | 29' 17'' |
8 | Cecchetti | Giulio | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-40 | 29' 36'' |
9 | Bazzucchi | Mauro | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-40 | 29' 43'' |
10 | Martinelli | Luca | Marathon C. di Castello | Sm-40 | 29' 49'' |
11 | Bastianini | Federico | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-40 | 30' 47'' |
12 | Riccini | Danilo | Runners Sangemini Tr | Sm-40 | 30' 59'' |
13 | Cesarini | Marco | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-40 | 31' 06'' |
14 | Napolini | Franco | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-40 | 31' 23'' |
15 | Busto | Marco | Gubbio Runners | Sm-40 | 32' 15'' |
16 | Lucentini | Emanuele | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-40 | 32' 17'' |
17 | Laterza | Luigi | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-40 | 32' 42'' |
18 | De Angelis | Leonardo | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-40 | 33' 11'' |
19 | Lucchetti | Patrizio | Avis Sansepolcro Ar | Sm-40 | 33' 18'' |
20 | Santantonio | Paolo | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-40 | 33' 19'' |
21 | Destefanis | Alessandro | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-40 | 33' 30'' |
22 | Garofalo | Andrea | Assoc. Italiana Arbitri | Sm-40 | 34' 36'' |
23 | Salvatori | Dario | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-40 | 35' 41'' |
24 | Severini | David | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-40 | 35' 50'' |
25 | Dolci | Paolo | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-40 | 35' 56'' |
26 | Carchedi | Fabio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-40 | 36' 26'' |
27 | Boccacci | Stefano | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-40 | 36' 27'' |
28 | Torelli | Fabrizio | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Sm-40 | 37' 50'' |
29 | Casciotta | Raul | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-40 | 37' 51'' |
30 | Bazzucchi | Luca | Gubbio Runners | Sm-40 | 38' 31'' |
31 | Bracardi | Paolo | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-40 | 40' 35'' |
32 | Briziarelli | Sauro | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-40 | 51' 12'' |
1 | Vagnoli | Maurizio | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-45 | 26' 37'' |
2 | Marinangeli | Adriano | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-45 | 29' 22'' |
3 | Palmisano | Marco | G.s. Polizia di Stato Si | Sm-45 | 30' 30'' |
4 | Liti | Sergio | Runners Sangemini Tr | Sm-45 | 30' 42'' |
5 | Iaiani | Giuseppe | C.u.s. Camerino | Sm-45 | 31' 02'' |
6 | Valecchi | Carlo | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-45 | 31' 16'' |
7 | Trabalza | Rudy | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-45 | 32' 24'' |
8 | Pompei | Enrico | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-45 | 32' 26'' |
9 | Zuddas | Angelo | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-45 | 33' 38'' |
10 | Capocciuti | Oriano | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-45 | 33' 57'' |
11 | Gargamelli | Giorgio | G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro | Sm-45 | 34' 03'' |
12 | Galasse | Sergio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-45 | 34' 04'' |
13 | Bellucci | Giovanni | Gubbio Runners | Sm-45 | 34' 37'' |
14 | Lelli | Ettore | Atletica 90 Tarquinia | Sm-45 | 37' 44'' |
15 | Cucchiarini | Pierluigi | Avis Sansepolcro Ar | Sm-45 | 37' 47'' |
16 | Casini | Vincenzo | Augusta Perusia | Sm-45 | 38' 38'' |
17 | Caporaletti | Alessandro | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-45 | 39' 28'' |
18 | Ricci | C.Alberto | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 40' 28'' |
19 | Baglioni | Stefano | Gubbio Runners | Sm-45 | 42' 10'' |
20 | Rossi | Francesco | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-45 | 48' 48'' |
1 | Masciotti | Gianfranco | Assisi Runners | Sm-50 | 29' 41'' |
2 | Fanelli | Riccardo | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-50 | 30' 25'' |
3 | Maggini | Marcello | Ecologica Bagnaia Vt | Sm-50 | 31' 10'' |
4 | Isidori | Ettore | Di Marco Sport Viterbo | Sm-50 | 31' 13'' |
5 | Benedetti | Leonello | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-50 | 32' 25'' |
6 | Pasquetti | Pasquale | Atletica Gardenia Pg | Sm-50 | 33' 05'' |
7 | Orcidi | Fabrizio | Cdp-K2 Running Pg | Sm-50 | 35' 06'' |
8 | Palleri | Luciano | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-50 | 35' 37'' |
9 | Rosignoli | Renato | Assisi Runners | Sm-50 | 36' 07'' |
10 | Guglielmini | Armando | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-50 | 36' 30'' |
11 | Boncio | Maurizio | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-50 | 37' 04'' |
12 | Pierelli | Vinicio | Atletica Tarsina Pg | Sm-50 | 37' 20'' |
13 | Persichetti | Umbro | A.s.p.m.i. Terni | Sm-50 | 37' 24'' |
14 | Rondini | Stefano | Atletica Avis Perugia | Sm-50 | 38' 05'' |
15 | Spigarelli | Daniele | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-50 | 38' 59'' |
16 | Saltalippi | Marco | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-50 | 43' 27'' |
17 | Alunno | Antonio | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-50 | 44' 05'' |
18 | Bianchini | Bruno | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-50 | 44' 40'' |
19 | Dorelli | Rodolfo | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Sm-50 | 45' 41'' |
1 | Mencaroni | Guerriero | C.u.s. Perugia | Sm-55 | 31' 37'' |
2 | Guercini | Bruno | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-55 | 32' 45'' |
3 | Passeri | Luciano | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-55 | 33' 48'' |
4 | Venturi | Voltero | Runners Sangemini Tr | Sm-55 | 34' 31'' |
5 | Piergentili | Enrico | Podistica Lama Pg | Sm-55 | 35' 52'' |
6 | Tartaglini | Carlo | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-55 | 36' 35'' |
7 | D'Agostino | Enrico | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-55 | 36' 50'' |
8 | Corridoni | Luigi | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-55 | 38' 11'' |
9 | Giorgetti | Piero | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-55 | 38' 13'' |
10 | Livi | Aldo | Podistica Interamna Tr | Sm-55 | 38' 19'' |
11 | Pambuffetti | Carlo | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-55 | 38' 28'' |
12 | Liberti | Renzo | Csain Perugia | Sm-55 | 39' 50'' |
13 | Squadroni | Leonello | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-55 | 40' 22'' |
14 | Alestra | Giacomo | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-55 | 40' 23'' |
15 | Fusconi | Sabatino | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-55 | 43' 37'' |
16 | Poccioni | Bernardo | Marathon C. di Castello | Sm-55 | 46' 01'' |
1 | Pizzoni | Enzo | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-60 | 21' 21'' |
2 | Ballelli | Sandro | Atletica Fabriano An | Sm-60 | 22' 48'' |
3 | Ceccangeli | Franco | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | Sm-60 | 23' 22'' |
4 | Binni | Paolo | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-60 | 23' 30'' |
5 | Ceppi | Agostino | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-60 | 23' 42'' |
6 | Sforna | Giancarlo | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-60 | 25' 51'' |
7 | Procacci | Paolo | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | Sm-60 | 26' 46'' |
8 | Mantovani | Stefano | A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg | Sm-60 | 27' 39'' |
9 | Carducci | Guerrino | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-60 | 29' 12'' |
10 | Brugnoni | Gianfranco | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-60 | 30' 45'' |
11 | Ciancaleoni | Massimo | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-60 | 32' 23'' |
1 | Manzetti | Bruno | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-65 | 21' 20'' |
2 | Borghi | Giancarlo | A.s.p.m.i. Terni | Sm-65 | 23' 11'' |
3 | Pianura | Roberto | Atletica Nepi Viterbo | Sm-65 | 25' 09'' |
4 | Peccini | Francesco | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-65 | 25' 48'' |
5 | Napolini | Caterino | Pod. Winner Foligno | Sm-65 | 26' 02'' |
6 | Canali | Giuliano | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-65 | 26' 58'' |
7 | Isola | Antonio | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Sm-65 | 27' 04'' |
8 | Cesarini | Dino | Atletica Cva Trevi | Sm-65 | 31' 46'' |
9 | Brunetti | Benito | Volumnia Sericap Pg | Sm-65 | 32' 09'' |
1 | Francario | Giulia | Arcs Strozzacapponi | Under/40 | 19' 48'' |
2 | Marongiu | Sonia | G.s. Erco Sport Napoli | Under/40 | 20' 21'' |
3 | Santoni | Loredana | Atletica 3 Valli An | Under/40 | 20' 37'' |
4 | Dottori | Francesca | C.u.s. Perugia | Under/40 | 20' 49'' |
5 | Minciarelli | Michela | Atletica Avis Perugia | Under/40 | 21' 16'' |
6 | Poblete | Paolina | Atletica Avis Perugia | Under/40 | 22' 21'' |
7 | Burini | Lucia | Atletica 3 Valli An | Under/40 | 22' 35'' |
8 | Poesini | Federica | Marathon C. di Castello | Under/40 | 23' 28'' |
9 | Capocciuti | Azzurra | Atletica Cva Trevi | Under/40 | 25' 58'' |
10 | Furcucci | Gemma | Libera | Under/40 | 28' 20'' |
11 | Bianchini | Roberta | G.s. Avis Narni Tr | Under/40 | 32' 07'' |
1 | Draoli | M.Cristina | A.p. Pontefelcino Pg | Over/40 | 23' 16'' |
2 | Liverani | Patrizia | Torre Del Mangia Si | Over/40 | 25' 01'' |
3 | Mammoli | Daniela | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Over/40 | 25' 40'' |
4 | Presciuttini | Daniela | Jigoro Kano Nocera | Over/40 | 26' 53'' |
5 | Anastasi | Ljdie | Atletica Tarsina Pg | Over/40 | 29' 10'' |
6 | Pirrocco | Assunta | Pod. Winner Foligno | Over/40 | 32' 14'' |
7 | Orsini | Rosella | Podistica Carsulae Tr | Over/40 | 34' 08'' |