------------------------------
Foligno (Pg) - 20/1/2019
Oridne d'arrivo maschile - km 8 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | CONTI FABIO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1989 | ASSOLUTI | 00:29:13 | 00:03:39 |
2 | FERRI FILIPPO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 2000 | ASSOLUTI | 00:29:22 | 00:03:40 |
3 | VERGNI LORENZO | TIFERNO RUNNERS | 1976 | SM40 | 00:29:22 | 00:03:40 |
4 | MELCHIORRI MARCO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 2000 | ASSOLUTI | 00:29:24 | 00:03:41 |
5 | MENCIO MARCO | ATLETICA MONTEFIASCONE A.S.D. | 1985 | ASSOLUTI | 00:29:46 | 00:03:43 |
6 | CARDELLI GIUSEPPE | U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 1976 | SM40 | 00:29:58 | 00:03:45 |
7 | GIULIANI LUCA | ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 1983 | SM35 | 00:30:30 | 00:03:49 |
8 | MARIANI FRANCESCO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 2001 | ASSOLUTI | 00:30:33 | 00:03:49 |
9 | FALOMI SIMONE | ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | 1971 | SM45 | 00:30:54 | 00:03:52 |
10 | DE DOMINICIS LUCA | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1970 | SM45 | 00:30:56 | 00:03:52 |
11 | PUGNALI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1983 | SM35 | 00:31:04 | 00:03:53 |
12 | BIAGINI ANDREA | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | 1996 | ASSOLUTI | 00:31:17 | 00:03:55 |
13 | ZIBETTI NICOLA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1993 | ASSOLUTI | 00:31:19 | 00:03:55 |
14 | BALUCANI DAVIDE | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | 1986 | ASSOLUTI | 00:31:26 | 00:03:56 |
15 | COSTANZI ENRICO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1978 | SM40 | 00:31:31 | 00:03:56 |
16 | CAPPELLACCI NICOLO' | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 1991 | ASSOLUTI | 00:31:49 | 00:03:59 |
17 | MANCUSO WALTER | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1976 | SM40 | 00:31:52 | 00:03:59 |
18 | FUSARO FILIPPO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1993 | ASSOLUTI | 00:31:57 | 00:04:00 |
19 | GEMMA FEDERICO | G.T.A. CREMA | 1980 | SM35 | 00:32:08 | 00:04:01 |
20 | PANFILI MARCO | ASD ATLETICA TAINO | 1984 | SM35 | 00:32:19 | 00:04:02 |
21 | VOLZONE FABIO | G.S. AMLETO MONTI | 1967 | SM50 | 00:32:32 | 00:04:04 |
22 | BUDRONI GIOVANNI | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1981 | SM35 | 00:32:41 | 00:04:05 |
23 | BROGLIA GIOVANNI | C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 1994 | ASSOLUTI | 00:32:57 | 00:04:07 |
24 | FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FABRIZZIO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1990 | ASSOLUTI | 00:33:12 | 00:04:09 |
25 | CONTI MARCO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL | 1984 | SM35 | 00:33:16 | 00:04:10 |
26 | ALBERATI NICOLA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1999 | ASSOLUTI | 00:33:20 | 00:04:10 |
27 | GRAZIESCHI GIANLUCA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1990 | ASSOLUTI | 00:33:22 | 00:04:10 |
28 | RICCI DAVIDE | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | 1993 | ASSOLUTI | 00:33:22 | 00:04:10 |
29 | LIBERTI PAOLO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1980 | SM35 | 00:33:43 | 00:04:13 |
30 | ORLANDI MARCO | GUBBIO RUNNERS | 1984 | SM35 | 00:33:47 | 00:04:13 |
31 | MARINETTI ROBERTO | GUBBIO RUNNERS | 1986 | ASSOLUTI | 00:33:47 | 00:04:13 |
32 | TINELLI FABRIZIO | ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 | 1968 | SM50 | 00:33:51 | 00:04:14 |
33 | GIORGETTI CLAUDIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1960 | SM55 | 00:33:53 | 00:04:14 |
34 | PANDOLFI LUIGI MARIA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1991 | ASSOLUTI | 00:33:56 | 00:04:15 |
35 | TABARRINI GIANLUIGI | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1973 | SM45 | 00:33:58 | 00:04:15 |
36 | MARTELLUCCI ENRICO | A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB | 1980 | SM35 | 00:34:04 | 00:04:16 |
37 | BIAGETTI RICCARDO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1992 | ASSOLUTI | 00:34:09 | 00:04:16 |
38 | URBANI LUCA | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1982 | SM35 | 00:34:10 | 00:04:16 |
39 | GIANNINI DAVID | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1971 | SM45 | 00:34:12 | 00:04:17 |
40 | LUCARELLI LUCA | ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA | 1971 | SM45 | 00:34:19 | 00:04:17 |
41 | BUSTI DANIELE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1992 | ASSOLUTI | 00:34:23 | 00:04:18 |
42 | BATTISTELLI FABIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1979 | SM40 | 00:34:23 | 00:04:18 |
43 | CRESCENZI SIMONE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1977 | SM40 | 00:34:30 | 00:04:19 |
44 | GIULIANI MAURIZIO | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1969 | SM50 | 00:34:31 | 00:04:19 |
45 | SPACCI FABRIZIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1966 | SM50 | 00:34:32 | 00:04:19 |
46 | CARLETTI GIANPAOLO | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1968 | SM50 | 00:34:37 | 00:04:20 |
47 | MARIOLI STEFANO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1963 | SM55 | 00:34:47 | 00:04:21 |
48 | ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1966 | SM50 | 00:34:53 | 00:04:22 |
49 | FERRETTI ANDREA | CAMERINO IN CORSA | 1971 | SM45 | 00:35:10 | 00:04:24 |
50 | CASALINI SERGIO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1984 | SM35 | 00:35:19 | 00:04:25 |
51 | POLTICCHIA ROBERTO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1964 | SM55 | 00:35:26 | 00:04:26 |
52 | RICCIERI ALDO | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1973 | SM45 | 00:35:28 | 00:04:26 |
53 | BINI FILIPPO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1990 | ASSOLUTI | 00:35:29 | 00:04:26 |
54 | CASSETTA FABIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1972 | SM45 | 00:35:50 | 00:04:29 |
55 | EVANGELISTI ELIA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1984 | SM35 | 00:35:51 | 00:04:29 |
56 | PELLICCIA ALBERTO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1962 | SM55 | 00:35:58 | 00:04:30 |
57 | TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1968 | SM50 | 00:36:03 | 00:04:30 |
58 | CORICELLO ANTONIO | L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1973 | SM45 | 00:36:04 | 00:04:31 |
59 | GANGANELLI DAVIDE | ATL. PAKMAN | 1976 | SM40 | 00:36:04 | 00:04:31 |
60 | SANTOCCHI GIANNI | MOLON LABE ASD | 1982 | SM35 | 00:36:06 | 00:04:31 |
61 | RENZI LUCIANO | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1982 | SM35 | 00:36:11 | 00:04:31 |
62 | BRAVINI SIMONE | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1968 | SM50 | 00:36:22 | 00:04:33 |
63 | RIBELLI STEFANO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1984 | SM35 | 00:36:29 | 00:04:34 |
64 | NAPOLINI FRANCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1965 | SM50 | 00:36:35 | 00:04:34 |
65 | FELICI CLAUDIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1960 | SM55 | 00:36:37 | 00:04:35 |
66 | RIGOLETTI URBANO | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1967 | SM50 | 00:36:40 | 00:04:35 |
67 | ALLEGRUCCI FABIO | GUBBIO RUNNERS | 1974 | SM45 | 00:36:43 | 00:04:35 |
68 | BERTOLI YURI | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1968 | SM50 | 00:36:47 | 00:04:36 |
69 | SPERANDEI DANIELE | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1982 | SM35 | 00:37:01 | 00:04:38 |
70 | BELLINI FABRIZIO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1964 | SM55 | 00:37:03 | 00:04:38 |
71 | PALLOTTA ROBERTO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1962 | SM55 | 00:37:20 | 00:04:40 |
72 | CALAMITA PAOLO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1972 | SM45 | 00:37:27 | 00:04:41 |
73 | BRUGNONI LUCIANO | GUBBIO RUNNERS | 1974 | SM45 | 00:37:47 | 00:04:43 |
74 | DE STEFANIS LORENZO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 2001 | ASSOLUTI | 00:37:50 | 00:04:44 |
75 | DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1965 | SM50 | 00:37:51 | 00:04:44 |
76 | ROSI NAZZARENO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1962 | SM55 | 00:37:56 | 00:04:45 |
77 | SANTINI ROBERTO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1972 | SM45 | 00:38:00 | 00:04:45 |
78 | IAIANI GIUSEPPE | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE FOLIGNO | 1961 | SM55 | 00:38:03 | 00:04:45 |
79 | D'ANGELO GIACOMO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 1999 | ASSOLUTI | 00:38:07 | 00:04:46 |
80 | RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1970 | SM45 | 00:38:09 | 00:04:46 |
81 | FURIASSI GIANNI | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1975 | SM40 | 00:38:38 | 00:04:50 |
82 | RONDINI GABRIELE | ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE | 1978 | SM40 | 00:38:41 | 00:04:50 |
83 | BOCCARDINI FABIO AURELIO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1985 | ASSOLUTI | 00:38:43 | 00:04:50 |
84 | BIANCHI MICHELE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1982 | SM35 | 00:38:50 | 00:04:51 |
85 | TRAMPETTI ANDREA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1973 | SM45 | 00:38:50 | 00:04:51 |
86 | VINTI ANDREA | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | 1968 | SM50 | 00:38:52 | 00:04:52 |
87 | MONTECCHIANI NIKO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1976 | SM40 | 00:39:06 | 00:04:53 |
88 | GRASSI TOMMASO | PODISTICA MYRICAE | 1979 | SM40 | 00:39:14 | 00:04:54 |
89 | ROSSI CARLO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1980 | SM35 | 00:39:16 | 00:04:55 |
90 | LOMBARDI EMANUELE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1971 | SM45 | 00:39:19 | 00:04:55 |
91 | ROSI GIANLUCA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1971 | SM45 | 00:39:31 | 00:04:56 |
92 | GIGLIO FRANCESCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1972 | SM45 | 00:39:37 | 00:04:57 |
93 | TURRIONI MAURIZIO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1978 | SM40 | 00:39:49 | 00:04:59 |
94 | FARISI HAMZA | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1995 | ASSOLUTI | 00:39:52 | 00:04:59 |
95 | ARRONENZI FEDERICO | ASD GS AMLETO MONTI | 1991 | ASSOLUTI | 00:39:56 | 00:05:00 |
96 | BIANCHI MATTIA | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 2001 | ASSOLUTI | 00:40:34 | 00:05:04 |
97 | POGGIANTI FRANCESCO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1963 | SM55 | 00:40:36 | 00:05:05 |
98 | MILIACCA FABIO | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1960 | SM55 | 00:40:40 | 00:05:05 |
99 | SACCOCCINI MARCO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1977 | SM40 | 00:40:44 | 00:05:06 |
100 | PORFIRI MAURO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1968 | SM50 | 00:40:48 | 00:05:06 |
101 | GOBBINI SIMONE | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1972 | SM45 | 00:41:09 | 00:05:09 |
102 | CECERA GIORGIO | PODISTICA MYRICAE | 1961 | SM55 | 00:41:17 | 00:05:10 |
103 | NORGINI STEFANO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1975 | SM40 | 00:41:18 | 00:05:10 |
104 | CHIARI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1971 | SM45 | 00:41:20 | 00:05:10 |
105 | SCOPPOLINI STEFANO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1993 | ASSOLUTI | 00:41:23 | 00:05:10 |
106 | BARTOLI MICHELE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1976 | SM40 | 00:41:29 | 00:05:11 |
107 | BUCARI PAOLO | POD CARSULAE TR | 1971 | SM45 | 00:41:38 | 00:05:12 |
108 | PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1972 | SM45 | 00:41:39 | 00:05:12 |
109 | PIANTONI LEONARDO | POD CARSULAE TR | 1981 | SM35 | 00:41:47 | 00:05:13 |
110 | SANTINI FELICIANO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1966 | SM50 | 00:42:39 | 00:05:20 |
111 | AGOSTINELLI SIMONE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1969 | SM50 | 00:43:12 | 00:05:24 |
112 | PICOTTI AUGUSTO | C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 1966 | SM50 | 00:43:26 | 00:05:26 |
113 | TORTOIOLI ANDREA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1967 | SM50 | 00:43:30 | 00:05:26 |
114 | MALFAGIA MATTIA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1993 | ASSOLUTI | 00:43:36 | 00:05:27 |
115 | RANOCCHIA GABRIELE | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1973 | SM45 | 00:43:58 | 00:05:30 |
116 | FINESTAURI LUCA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1973 | SM45 | 00:44:08 | 00:05:31 |
117 | CESARO MARCO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1972 | SM45 | 00:44:31 | 00:05:34 |
118 | CARDAIOLI DANILO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 1963 | SM55 | 00:44:35 | 00:05:34 |
119 | CRISANTI PAOLO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1983 | SM35 | 00:44:36 | 00:05:35 |
120 | CAMPAGNACCI TIZIANO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1986 | ASSOLUTI | 00:44:37 | 00:05:35 |
121 | SILVI SILVANO | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1966 | SM50 | 00:44:40 | 00:05:35 |
122 | NUCCI LEONARDO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1982 | SM35 | 00:44:40 | 00:05:35 |
123 | MINNITI LUCA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1975 | SM40 | 00:44:44 | 00:05:36 |
124 | CIANI DANIELE | MOLON LABE ASD | 1976 | SM40 | 00:44:54 | 00:05:37 |
125 | FIACCO ALESSIO | MOLON LABE ASD | 1988 | ASSOLUTI | 00:44:54 | 00:05:37 |
126 | TRIBBIOLI ENRICO | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1966 | SM50 | 00:45:31 | 00:05:41 |
127 | BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1960 | SM55 | 00:45:35 | 00:05:42 |
128 | MENCONI ANTONELLO | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 00:45:49 | 00:05:44 |
129 | CROCIONE DANIELE | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1962 | SM55 | 00:46:01 | 00:05:45 |
130 | BRACARDI PAOLO | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1964 | SM55 | 00:46:15 | 00:05:47 |
Oridne d'arrivo maschile OVER 60 - km 5 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | VAGNOLI MAURIZIO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1959 | SM60 | 00:17:22 | 00:03:28 |
2 | DI MARCO ROLANDO | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1950 | SM65 | 00:17:35 | 00:03:31 |
3 | COVARELLI MAURO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1959 | SM60 | 00:18:51 | 00:03:46 |
4 | MATTIOLI CLAUDIO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1959 | SM60 | 00:19:06 | 00:03:49 |
5 | UCCELLINI LUCA | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1959 | SM60 | 00:19:15 | 00:03:51 |
6 | CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 1958 | SM60 | 00:19:55 | 00:03:59 |
7 | MARINANGELI ADRIANO | VALORE SALUTE | 1957 | SM60 | 00:19:58 | 00:04:00 |
8 | VALECCHI CARLO | A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1959 | SM60 | 00:20:10 | 00:04:02 |
9 | BARONI TIZIANO | ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 1958 | SM60 | 00:20:32 | 00:04:06 |
10 | CAPRARO GUGLIELMO | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 1957 | SM60 | 00:20:32 | 00:04:06 |
11 | PORCHETTI FABRIZIO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASSCULTAMB | 1956 | SM60 | 00:21:22 | 00:04:16 |
12 | BITTI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1954 | SM65 | 00:22:21 | 00:04:28 |
13 | NAPPI ENRICO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1958 | SM60 | 00:22:39 | 00:04:32 |
14 | MONTI LEARCO | G.S. AMLETO MONTI | 1952 | SM65 | 00:22:41 | 00:04:32 |
15 | BIRIBANTI MORENO | RUNCARD | 1951 | SM65 | 00:22:45 | 00:04:33 |
16 | NATALICCHI CESARE | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1956 | SM60 | 00:23:48 | 00:04:46 |
17 | TORZONI GIOVANNI | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1958 | SM60 | 00:24:02 | 00:04:48 |
18 | MINISTRO GIANCARLO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1943 | SM65 | 00:24:11 | 00:04:50 |
19 | PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1943 | SM65 | 00:24:16 | 00:04:51 |
20 | BACINO GUIDO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1953 | SM65 | 00:24:37 | 00:04:55 |
21 | LUCARELLI GIANFRANCO | ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA | 1946 | SM65 | 00:24:46 | 00:04:57 |
22 | RAGGI SERGIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1949 | SM65 | 00:25:26 | 00:05:05 |
23 | DECANDIA STEFANO | G.S. AMLETO MONTI | 1945 | SM65 | 00:25:32 | 00:05:06 |
24 | RONDELLI ONELLO | ASD ATLETICA TAINO | 1948 | SM65 | 00:27:35 | 00:05:31 |
25 | CEPPI AGOSTINO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1944 | SM65 | 00:29:02 | 00:05:48 |
26 | PICCIAFUOCO GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1946 | SM65 | 00:32:17 | 00:06:27 |
27 | SERLUPINI ANTONIO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1939 | SM65 | 00:32:18 | 00:06:28 |
Oridne d'arrivo Femminile - km 5 | ||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | BIAGETTI LAURA | G.S. LAMMARI | 1990 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:16:42 | 00:03:20 |
2 | PIOTTOLI ILARIA | ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2000 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:17:18 | 00:03:28 |
3 | CARDARELLI FABIOLA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1973 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:18:40 | 00:03:44 |
4 | CECCHINI CHIARA | ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2000 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:18:47 | 00:03:45 |
5 | PIA ROBERTA | G.S. AMLETO MONTI | 1971 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:18:57 | 00:03:47 |
6 | SOFIA FEDERICA | A.S.D. ATLETICA DI MARCO SPORT | 1975 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:19:13 | 00:03:51 |
7 | ENRIQUEZ IRENE | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1977 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:19:26 | 00:03:53 |
8 | CALIGIANA GIULIA | ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2001 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:19:29 | 00:03:54 |
9 | FAUSTINI SUSANNA | G.S. AMLETO MONTI | 1970 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:19:34 | 00:03:55 |
10 | VARASANO EMANUELA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1975 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:19:42 | 00:03:56 |
11 | VALLONI LAURA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1997 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:19:46 | 00:03:57 |
12 | SCASSINI ILARIA | A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 1976 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:19:50 | 00:03:58 |
13 | MARTINETTI ANASTASIA | ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA | 2001 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:19:51 | 00:03:58 |
14 | GIANNINI PATRIZIA | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1983 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:19:56 | 00:03:59 |
15 | TRASCIATTI GIULIA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1999 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:20:10 | 00:04:02 |
16 | BARBERINI MICHELA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1984 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:20:17 | 00:04:03 |
17 | TROVATO TAMARA | POD CARSULAE TR | 1979 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:20:22 | 00:04:04 |
18 | LUCARELLI VALERIA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1987 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:20:32 | 00:04:06 |
19 | AMBROGIONI FEDERICA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1970 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:20:39 | 00:04:08 |
20 | LANARI SILVIA | A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 1974 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:20:45 | 00:04:09 |
21 | PASQUALI SIMONA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1977 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:20:46 | 00:04:09 |
22 | SALIS GIOIA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1975 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:20:58 | 00:04:12 |
23 | ACCARDO DONATELLA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1980 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:21:03 | 00:04:13 |
24 | NINI SABINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:21:09 | 00:04:14 |
25 | PACCHIA FRANCESCA | ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA | 2000 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:21:14 | 00:04:15 |
26 | FORNELLO CINZIA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1973 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:21:43 | 00:04:21 |
27 | PICCHIAMI BARBARA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1970 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:21:59 | 00:04:24 |
28 | SPIGARELLI SIMONA | ASD ATLETICA TAINO | 1970 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:22:03 | 00:04:25 |
29 | PELAFIOCCHE ILARIA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1977 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:22:04 | 00:04:25 |
30 | TIBURZI ELEONORA | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1980 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:22:22 | 00:04:28 |
31 | MUZI ELEONORA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1974 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:22:31 | 00:04:30 |
32 | SABATINI CRISTINA | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASSCULTAMB | 1967 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:22:46 | 00:04:33 |
33 | SPERANZA FEDERICA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1985 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:23:13 | 00:04:39 |
34 | GEMELLARO IRENE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1991 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:23:14 | 00:04:39 |
35 | ANSUINI SANDRA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1969 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:23:14 | 00:04:39 |
36 | MURASECCO PIERPAOLA | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 1966 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:23:28 | 00:04:42 |
37 | FIORUCCI FEDERICA | ASD OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 1966 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:23:41 | 00:04:44 |
38 | PIZZONI SARA | MOLON LABE ASD | 1992 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:27:31 | 00:05:30 |
39 | MARCANTONI LAURA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1973 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:27:33 | 00:05:31 |
40 | BURATTI PAMELA | MOLON LABE ASD | 1985 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:27:37 | 00:05:31 |
41 | MOLA FRANCESCA | MOLON LABE ASD | 1993 | FEMM. UND/40 | 00:27:41 | 00:05:32 |
42 | FERRONI LAURA | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASSCULTAMB | 1954 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:29:26 | 00:05:53 |
43 | VAGNARELLI REMA | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1964 | FEMM. OVER/40 | 00:32:15 | 00:06:27 |
---------------
---------------
|
------------------------------
------------------------------