-----------------------------

Giro di Volterrano - km 5,00
Volterrano (PG)  - 24/08/2018

Ordine d'arrivo maschile

Pos

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

Min/Km

1

BANELLI LUCA

PODISTICA "IL CAMPINO"

15.31

03.20

2

BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

15.46

03.23

3

PAZZAGLIA ANDREA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

16.01

03.27

4

BIANCONI ENRICO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

16.13

03.29

5

GABRIONI LUIGI

ATLETICA IL COLLE

16.14

03.29

6

AQUILANI LUCA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

16.24

03.32

7

PINCARDINI DANIELE

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

16.31

03.33

8

URBANELLI ANDREA

TIFERNO RUNNERS

16.43

03.36

9

BECCHETTI ENRICO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

16.49

03.37

10

CONTI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

16.51

03.37

11

PETRUZZI PIETRO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

16.56

03.38

12

SINATI STEFANO

UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO

16.58

03.39

13

DONNINI PAOLO

PALESTRA GI POINT SAN GIUSTINO

17.02

03.40

14

BARTOLINI CELESTINO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

17.05

03.40

15

RICCIARELLI RICCARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

17.09

03.41

16

RANIERI GIOVANNI

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

17.21

03.44

17

COSTALI MIRKO

UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO

17.24

03.45

18

RADICCHI SIMONE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

17.43

03.49

19

PATACCA FRANCESCO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

17.45

03.49

20

PROCACCI NADIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

17.52

03.51

21

GIAMBI MIRCO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

18.02

03.53

22

PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

18.05

03.53

23

FIORUCCI MICHELE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

18.08

03.54

24

BELLAROSA GIOVANNI

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

18.10

03.54

25

FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

18.10

03.54

26

FLORIDI MAURO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

18.12

03.55

27

COVARELLI MAURO

AVIS PERUGIA

18.16

03.56

28

GIOMBINI SIMONE

RUNCARD FIDAL

18.19

03.56

29

CESARACCIO ALESSIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

18.26

03.58

30

PELI EUGENIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

18.28

03.58

31

CIRRI ROBERTO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

18.37

04.00

32

PECORARI MASSIMO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

18.39

04.01

33

PAUSELLI GIOVANNI

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

18.43

04.02

34

PASSERI LUCIANO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

18.45

04.02

35

PICCINELLI LORENZO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

18.50

04.03

36

GIANNINI ANTONELLO

RUNCARD FIDAL

18.54

04.04

37

VALECCHI CARLO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

18.56

04.04

38

POGGIANTI FRANCESCO

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

19.06

04.06

39

CORSINI ALESSANDRO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

19.09

04.07

40

NARDI ROBERTO

RUNCARD FIDAL

19.26

04.11

41

NICCHI GIORGIO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

19.28

04.11

42

RONDINA LEONARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

19.30

04.12

43

MANFUCCI SAURO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

19.35

04.13

44

ZANDRINI FABRIZIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

19.48

04.15

45

ANNIBOLETTI FABIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

19.56

04.17

46

LANDUCCI LUCA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

20.07

04.20

47

BARBERI ANDREA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

20.16

04.22

48

PITOCCHI ROBERTO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

20.19

04.22

49

PANZERI DARIO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

20.24

04.23

50

GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

20.37

04.26

51

BRODI VERARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

20.39

04.26

52

MORANI PAOLO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

20.51

04.29

53

DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

20.58

04.31

54

PASQUALINI FABRIZIO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

21.00

04.31

55

GIORGI GIULIANO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

21.06

04.32

56

RICCI MIRKO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

21.11

04.33

57

BRUSCHI ANGELO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

21.18

04.35

58

CHIOCCI ALESSIO

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

21.22

04.36

59

CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

21.24

04.36

60

PACINI MAURO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

21.27

04.37

61

LUCACCIONI FEDERICO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

21.32

04.38

62

CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

21.36

04.39

63

CIOTTI RICCARDO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

21.49

04.42

64

GIANNINI PIERO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

22.34

04.51

65

CHIOCCI MARCELLO

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

23.25

05.02

66

CORGNOLI LAMBERTO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

30.31

06.34

Ordine d'arrivo femminile

Pos

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

Min/Km

1

POESINI FEDERICA

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

16.36

03.34

2

BETTI CATERINA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

17.47

03.49

3

ROSSI VALERIA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

18.16

03.56

4

FABBRI ARIANNA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

19.38

04.13

5

ROSSI SONIA SIMONA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

19.45

04.15

6

FONTI ROMINA

A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA

19.50

04.16

7

SASSOLINI MARIA

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

19.52

04.16

8

OCCHINERI PAOLA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

20.14

04.21

9

ERRANTE ANGELA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

20.21

04.23

10

MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE

ATLETICA IL COLLE

21.15

04.34

11

FIORUCCI FEDERICA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

22.31

04.51

12

PINTO MARILENA

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

23.25

05.02

13

GABRIONI FEDERICA

ATLETICA IL COLLE

26.16

05.39

 

   

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------