SaCorrigubbio by Night - 6,390
Gubbio (Pg) - 24/8/2018

 

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile  Km 6,390
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Marianelli Cristian 1976 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.21.53  3,25
2░ Morini Federico 1976 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.22.09  3,28
3░ Bonacci Daniele 1987 Tiferno Runners Amat-m 0.22.34  3,32
4░ Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.22.43  3,33
5░ Colombo Francesco 1976 G.s. Avis Seregno Sm-40 0.23.10  3,38
6░ Marinetti Roberto 1986 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.23.21  3,39
7░ Morani Evian 1972 Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.23.32  3,41
8░ Rapisarda Francesco 1984 Pod. Lino Spagnoli  Amat-m 0.23.45  3,43
9░ Orlandi Marco 1984 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.24.07  3,46
10░ Grelli Alessandro 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.24.34  3,51
11░ Petrini Luca 1986 Assisi Runners Amat-m 0.24.46  3,53
12░ Agostini Michele 1973 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.25.39  4,01
13░ Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atl. Il Colle Pg Amat-m 0.25.51  4,03
14░ D'Amico Giovanni 1956 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-60 0.26.00  4,04
15░ Fazi Mauro 1971 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 0.26.02  4,04
16░ Tacchi Alessandro 1973 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 0.26.17  4,07
17░ Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-55 0.26.18  4,07
18░ Brandi Secondo 1961 Atl. Fabriano An Sm-55 0.26.30  4,09
19░ Pradarelli Daniele 1963 G.p. Lucrezia Sm-55 0.26.32  4,09
20░ Sperandei Daniele 1982 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-35 0.26.47  4,11
21░ Vandini Andrea 1967 Tiferno Runners Sm-50 0.26.56  4,13
22░ Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.27.00  4,14
23░ Ridolfi Massimiliano 1970 Assisi Runners Sm-45 0.27.01  4,14
24░ Notari Renzo 1973 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 0.27.02  4,14
25░ Ventanni Onelio 1953 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-65 0.27.03  4,14
26░ Nicchi Giorgio 1989 Run Card Amat-m 0.27.13  4,16
27░ Fondacci Marco 1984 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.27.18  4,16
28░ Petrini Fausto 1957 Assisi Runners Sm-60 0.27.26  4,18
29░ Sborzacchi Andrea 1980 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.27.29  4,18
30░ Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atl. Umbertide Sm-50 0.27.34  4,19
31░ Ruspi Maurizio 1967 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.27.41  4,20
32░ Passeri Fabio 1975 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-40 0.27.46  4,21
33░ Volini Luca 1976 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.28.03  4,23
34░ Scardina Paolo 1976 Run Card Sm-40 0.28.17  4,26
35░ Maggi Massimo 1972 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-45 0.28.26  4,27
36░ Spigarelli Stefano 1964 Atl. Taino  Sm-50 0.28.27  4,27
37░ Vagnarelli Gianluca 1972 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.28.38  4,29
38░ Ceccarelli Enrico 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.28.50  4,31
39░ Burzacca Giulio 1977 Atl. Taino  Sm-40 0.28.53  4,31
40░ Perli Luca 1983 Pietralunga Runners Sm-35 0.29.06  4,33
41░ Brunetti Emanuele 1970 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.29.08  4,34
42░ Silimbani Ruggero 1966 G.s. Lamone Sm-50 0.29.26  4,36
43░ Collebrusco Luca 1973 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 0.29.32  4,37
44░ Alunno Lamberto 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 0.29.36  4,38
45░ Alunno Giorgio 1978 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.29.45  4,39
46░ De Florio Arturo 1968 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.29.47  4,40
47░ Urbani Leonardo 1988 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.29.48  4,40
48░ Guercini Bruno 1949 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.29.49  4,40
49░ Moretti Michele 1972 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.29.50  4,40
50░ Montanari Mattia 1994 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.30.03  4,42
51░ Bartoccioni Marco 1977 Atl. Taino  Sm-40 0.30.11  4,43
52░ Capponi Mariano 1945 Atl. Senigallia Sm-65 0.30.13  4,44
53░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-55 0.30.19  4,45
54░ De Florio Leonardo 1992 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.30.21  4,45
55░ Columbaria Carlo 1970 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 0.30.32  4,47
56░ Pandolfi Fabrizio 1968 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.31.16  4,54
57░ Cecili Patrizio 1974 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 0.31.18  4,54
58░ Notari Massimo 1970 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 0.31.36  4,57
59░ Natalicchi Cesare 1956 Pod. Avis Deruta Sm-60 0.31.48  4,59
60░ Frenguellotti Mauro 1961 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-55 0.32.21  5,04
61░ Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathlon C. Castello Sm-45 0.32.38  5,06
62░ Corona Francesco 1967 Atl. Avis Castelfidardo Sm-50 0.33.15  5,12
63░ Carelli Giuseppe 1958 Atl. Acli Macerata Sm-60 0.33.43  5,17
64░ Rondelli Dante Rodolfo 1967 Atl. Taino  Sm-50 0.33.45  5,17
65░ Chierico Domenico 1964 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-50 0.33.48  5,17
66░ Gregori Maurizio 1962 Azzurra Garbagnate Mi Sm-55 0.33.49  5,18
67░ Codovini Alberto 1956 Pietralunga Runners Sm-60 0.34.01  5,19
68░ Brunetti Lorenzo 1983 Atl. Taino Sm-35 0.34.09  5,21
69░ Francioni Daniele 1985 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 0.35.07  5,30
70░ Rosati Giovanni 1969 Uisport Avis Todi Sm-45 0.35.41  5,35
71░ Mazzoni Alessandro 1964 Pietralunga Runners Sm-50 0.35.48  5,36
72░ Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atl. Taino  Sm-60 0.37.24  5,51
73░ Pettinato Antonio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.44.39  6,59
Ordine d'arrivo femminile  Km 6,390
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Cerretani Rossella 1981 Pol. Montecassiano Mc Under/40 0.26.15  4,06
2^ Cortona Sara 1972 Atl. Il Colle Pg Over/40 0.27.09  4,15
3^ Ciuchi Silvia 1973 Atl. Umbertide Over/40 0.27.40  4,20
4^ Ottobretti Elisa 1984 Atl. Trevi Pg Under/40 0.27.58  4,23
5^ Sportelli Tiziana 1967 G.s. Lamone Over/40 0.28.08  4,24
6^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Over/40 0.29.22  4,36
7^ Zeni Reica 1987 Atl. Taino  Under/40 0.29.40  4,39
8^ Marcheggiani Chiara 1996 Gubbio Runners Pg Under/40 0.30.40  4,48
9^ Spigarelli Simona 1970 Atl. Taino  Over/40 0.30.41  4,48
10^ Ruggeri Roberta 1985 Atl. Taino  Under/40 0.34.10  5,21
11^ Minelli Claudia 1971 Gubbio Runners Pg Over/40 0.38.08  5,58
12^ Bicchielli Roberta 1975 Atl. Taino  Over/40 0.39.56  6,15
13^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atl. Taino  Over/40 0.42.44  6,41

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------