Sansavinissima
San Savino (Pg) - 22/8/2018

foto by Luc Feliziani

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile
Pos Cognome e Nome Atleta SocietÓ Tempo Min/Km
1 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 30.41 03.25
2 LEMINCI OMAR OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 31.29 03.30
3 BURINI MATTIA FILIPPIDE 31.50 03.32
4 CARDINALI TOMMASO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 32.21 03.36
5 RAPISARDA FRANCESCO PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 33.22 03.42
6 CANCELLONI MARCELLO AVIS PERUGIA 33.23 03.43
7 BIANCONI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE 33.38 03.44
8 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 33.44 03.45
9 LAZZERINI GIANFRANCO FILIPPIDE 34.52 03.53
10 BIAGINI ANDREA AVIS MAGIONE 34.59 03.53
11 TONAZZOLI RICCARDO RUNCARD FIDAL 34.59 03.53
12 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO TX FITNESS FIDAL 35.02 03.54
13 SAVERI UGO PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 35.03 03.54
14 CHERUBINI CLAUDIO FILIPPIDE 35.06 03.54
15 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 35.23 03.56
16 BALDONCINI SERGIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 35.32 03.57
17 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 35.34 03.57
18 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 36.09 04.01
19 FUMANTI MICHELE AVIS MAGIONE 36.12 04.01
20 SERVO MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 36.31 04.04
21 D.         A. ATLETICA CAPANNE 36.31 04.04
22 PACI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO AREZZO 36.33 04.04
23 TROVATI LUCA AVIS MAGIONE 36.37 04.04
24 PACINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA PONTICINO AREZZO 36.38 04.04
25 PAPARELLI OTTAVIO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 36.41 04.05
26 GERMINELLI ROBERTO ASD PONTE FELCINO 36.56 04.06
27 PANCIAROLA FABIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 36.59 04.07
28 MONNANNI ENRICO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO 37.03 04.07
29 MERLI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE 37.05 04.07
30 FAZI MAURO ATLETICA TAINO 37.06 04.07
31 REALI GABRIELE AVIS PERUGIA 37.52 04.13
32 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA TAINO 37.54 04.13
33 CANNONI MIRKO FILIPPIDE 37.57 04.13
34 FIORUCCI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 38.04 04.14
35 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO RUNCARD FIDAL 38.09 04.14
36 PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO ASD PONTE FELCINO 38.13 04.15
37 COVARELLI MAURO AVIS PERUGIA 38.14 04.15
38 FRONTANI MASSIMO ATLETICA PONTICINO AREZZO 38.16 04.15
39 VENTANNI ONELIO AVIS PERUGIA 38.18 04.15
40 DATTERI LUCA ASD PONTE FELCINO 38.45 04.18
41 LASAGNA FRANCESCO AVIS MAGIONE 39.06 04.21
42 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 39.23 04.23
43 SACCOCCINI MARCO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 39.25 04.23
44 PASSERI LUCIANO ATLETICA IL COLLE 39.50 04.26
45 PELAGRILLI MIRKO ATLETICA CAPANNE 39.55 04.26
46 PERICOLI LEONARDO FILIPPIDE 39.58 04.26
47 PROCACCI NADIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 40.08 04.28
48 BASTIANINI EROS PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 40.09 04.28
49 MARCONI FEDERICO RUNCARD FIDAL 40.10 04.28
50 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 40.25 04.29
51 RONDINI GABRIELE AVIS MAGIONE 40.26 04.30
52 CHIONNE MAURIZIO FILIPPIDE 40.33 04.30
53 GUBBIOTTI LORENZO ATLETICA CAPANNE 40.35 04.31
54 IACCHETTINI IACOPO ATLETICA IL COLLE 40.51 04.32
55 GIACCHETTA MARCO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 40.55 04.33
56 AMANTINI MANUEL PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 41.04 04.34
57 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 41.14 04.35
58 DI MATTEO MARIO ASD PONTE FELCINO 41.23 04.36
59 TIBERI MORENO ATLETICA PONTICINO AREZZO 41.31 04.37
60 GIGLIETTI SECONDO AVIS PERUGIA 41.46 04.39
61 PERNA VINCENZO ASSISI RUNNERS 41.48 04.39
62 CELLINI MATTEO DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 41.50 04.39
63 SANTUARI FRANCO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 41.51 04.39
64 LEPRATTO ANGELO ADS ATLETICA OVADESE 42.23 04.43
65 NAPPI ENRICO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 42.24 04.43
66 MORETTI MICHELE ATLETICA IL COLLE 42.32 04.44
67 CANAPARI FRANCESCO TX FITNESS FIDAL 42.33 04.44
68 PERICOLI CLAUDIO AVIS MAGIONE 42.34 04.44
69 CITTADINI SIMONE AVIS MAGIONE 42.37 04.44
70 GUERCINI BRUNO ATLETICA IL COLLE 42.39 04.44
71 CARDAIOLI DANILO ATLETICA IL COLLE 42.49 04.46
72 POPONESI FILIPPO AVIS PERUGIA 42.57 04.46
73 PANZERI DARIO ATLETICA IL COLLE 42.59 04.47
74 NATALICCHI CESARE PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 43.03 04.47
75 TISTARELLI FAUSTO POLISPORTIVA CHIANCIANO 43.05 04.47
76 ESPOSITO PAOLO AMATORI VESUVIO 43.26 04.50
77 TOMASSONI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE 43.44 04.52
78 VAGNUZZI CARLO ATLETICA PONTICINO AREZZO 44.26 04.56
79 POGGIONI PAOLO AVIS MAGIONE 44.32 04.57
80 CINI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 44.36 04.57
81 FABI ANDREA CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 44.37 04.58
82 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 44.38 04.58
83 CHIOCCI ALESSIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 44.39 04.58
84 BRACARDI PAOLO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 44.57 04.60
85 BOTTOLINI RAFFAELE PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 45.07 05.01
86 SILVI SILVANO PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 45.26 05.03
87 FONTACCI STEFANO RUNCARD FIDAL 45.36 05.04
88 BROZZI FABIO ACAR UNICREDIT 45.48 05.05
89 FIORDI FABIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 47.03 05.14
90 RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ATLETICA TAINO 47.08 05.14
91 ANDREOLI CARLO ALBERTO A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA 47.23 05.16
92 GRILLO GIACOMO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 47.46 05.19
93 BILLERI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 47.47 05.19
94 SANTAGA' ANTONIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 47.54 05.19
95 CHIOCCI MARCELLO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 48.19 05.22
96 BETTONI ANDREA ATLETICA IL COLLE 50.16 05.35
97 VERSIGLIONI GIANLUCA AVIS MAGIONE 51.09 05.41
98 ORIOLI SERGIO ATLETICA CAPANNE 51.42 05.45
99 PICCINI FRANCO ATLETICA CAPANNE 51.52 05.46
100 CAVALIERI LUCIA CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 55.45 06.12
101 PIZZOFFERRATO MARIO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 55.46 06.12
102 DOMIZI SERGIO AVIS MACERATA 1.00.37 06.44
Ordine d'arrivo femminile
Pos Cognome e Nome Atleta SocietÓ Tempo Min/Km
1 GARINEI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA 35.27 03.56
2 ENRIQUEZ IRENE ATLETICA CAPANNE 38.26 04.16
3 PIASTRA LORENA TX FITNESS FIDAL 39.17 04.22
4 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA FILIPPIDE 39.26 04.23
5 RINALDI LAURA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 39.54 04.26
6 BRIZIARELLI BARBARA ATLETICA IL COLLE 40.50 04.32
7 TRIBBIOLI SILVIA CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 41.13 04.35
8 PAPPADA' ROBERTA AVIS PERUGIA 42.04 04.40
9 FORNELLO CINZIA CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 43.20 04.49
10 BASIGLI IVANA ATLETICA CAPANNE 43.42 04.51
11 DEL BIANCO SILVIA TX FITNESS FIDAL 44.59 05.00
12 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE ATLETICA IL COLLE 45.46 05.05
13 TICCHIONI JESSICA ATLETICA CAPANNE 46.11 05.08
14 TICHIONI LETIZIA ATLETICA CAPANNE 46.24 05.09
15 TOSTI SUSANNA ASD PONTE FELCINO 46.32 05.10
16 ANGELONI ANNARITA ASD PONTE FELCINO 49.35 05.31
17 BISCARINI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA 51.52 05.46
18 BELLI MILENA ATLETICA IL COLLE 53.23 05.56
19 PLAZ ELISABETH AVIS PERUGIA 59.30 06.37

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------