Adoro stare qui ! "una giornata per danilo"

Ussita (Mc) 9/06/2013

 

 

Foto Todi (By G.Rustici)

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 8,600
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ Pontani Luigi Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.29.54  3,29
2░ Viti Francesco C.u.s. Camerino Amat-m 0.30.23  3,32
3░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 0.31.28  3,40
4░ Favorito Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.31.54  3,43
5░ Pierini Andrea G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Amat-m 0.32.13  3,45
6░ Palmieri Andrea C.u.s. Camerino Sm-40 0.32.26  3,46
7░ Boccanera Marco Grottini Team Sm-35 0.32.29  3,47
8░ Materazzi Marco C.u.s. Camerino Sm-45 0.32.36  3,47
9░ Dottori Alessandro Grottini Team Amat-m 0.32.48  3,49
10░ Cappella Mirco Grottini Team Amat-m 0.32.49  3,49
11░ Lucarini Jonata Luca C.u.s. Camerino Sm-40 0.32.55  3,50
12░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.32.59  3,50
13░ Pericoli Mirco Avis Castelraimondo Mc Amat-m 0.33.02  3,50
14░ Marini Oliviero Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.33.20  3,53
15░ Mengoni Renzo Atl. Trodica Morrovalle Sm-45 0.34.02  3,57
16░ Duranti Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.34.08  3,58
17░ Armoni Stefano Camerino in Corsa Amat-m 0.34.10  3,58
18░ Sacchi Roberto Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.34.11  3,58
19░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 0.34.12  3,59
20░ Mancinelli Gianluca Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-40 0.34.13  3,59
21░ D'Amico Giovanni CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.34.18  3,59
22░ Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.34.34  4,01
23░ Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 0.34.49  4,03
24░ Bordi Fabio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.35.07  4,05
25░ Kolyvanis Theodoros Camerino in Corsa Amat-m 0.35.10  4,05
26░ Gentili Alberto Lattanzi Monte Giorgio Sm-50 0.35.26  4,07
27░ Bastari Simone Gruppo Dinanis Falconara Sm-35 0.35.32  4,08
28░ Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.35.42  4,09
29░ Dolciotti Renato C.u.s. Camerino Sm-45 0.35.47  4,10
30░ Spinelli Michele Polisportiva  Clt Tr Sm-45 0.36.10  4,12
31░ Crisostomi Giorgio Podistica Avis Terni Sm-40 0.36.15  4,13
32░ Liti Sergio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.36.26  4,14
33░ Zampetti Alessandro C.u.s. Camerino Sm-40 0.36.33  4,15
34░ Gili Michele Atletica Trevi Pg Amat-m 0.36.34  4,15
35░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.36.38  4,16
36░ De Angelis Emiliano Grottini Team Sm-40 0.36.39  4,16
37░ Pesaresi Gianfranco Atl. Bracaccini Osimo Sm-55 0.36.42  4,16
38░ Salustri Moreno Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-45 0.36.55  4,18
39░ Barchiesi Giuliano Pod. Dribling Valtenna Sm-60 0.37.01  4,18
40░ Cambiotti Mauro A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-60 0.37.07  4,19
41░ Castellani Giovanni Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.37.26  4,21
42░ Bartollini Sandro Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 0.37.50  4,24
43░ Giacomelli Matteo Podistica Avis Terni Amat-m 0.37.59  4,25
44░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.38.13  4,27
45░ Bisogni Marco Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-40 0.38.14  4,27
46░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-70 0.38.21  4,28
47░ Bellucci Luciano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.38.25  4,28
48░ Scarpelloni Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 0.38.28  4,28
49░ Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 0.38.35  4,29
50░ Dichiara Robertino Pol. Giorgiana Colleverio Mc Sm-40 0.38.42  4,30
51░ Sordini Maurizio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 0.38.43  4,30
52░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 0.39.15  4,34
53░ Guercini Bruno Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.39.20  4,34
54░ Piccolo Cosimo Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-70 0.39.25  4,35
55░ Camacci Vittorio Pod. Valtenna Sm-45 0.39.42  4,37
56░ Castellani Paolo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.39.45  4,37
57░ Micanti Cesario Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 0.39.47  4,38
58░ Cocciolo Ismaele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-40 0.39.48  4,38
59░ De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.39.50  4,38
60░ Ottavi Emanuele Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 0.39.52  4,38
61░ Bravetti Giampiero Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 0.39.53  4,38
62░ Agostinelli Roberto Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.39.57  4,39
63░ Lucentini Emanuele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-45 0.40.17  4,41
64░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.40.21  4,42
65░ Biribanti Moreno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.41.03  4,46
66░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.41.12  4,47
67░ Fratini Massimiliano Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.41.18  4,48
68░ Franconi Sergio G.s. Pieralisi Jesi  An Sm-65 0.41.31  4,50
69░ Colmaretti Emiliano Forti Runners Terni Sm-35 0.41.34  4,50
70░ Mengarelli Stefano Grottini Team Sm-55 0.42.04  4,53
71░ Capocciuti Oriano Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-50 0.42.12  4,54
72░ Capponi Mariano Atletica Falconara An Sm-65 0.42.27  4,56
73░ Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.43.15  5,02
74░ Grazietti Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-60 0.43.16  5,02
75░ Cecera Giorgio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.43.17  5,02
76░ Brizi Fabrizio Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.43.18  5,02
77░ Raggi Sergio Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 0.43.38  5,04
78░ Menghini Lucio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.44.07  5,08
79░ Picottini Gianfranco Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-55 0.44.53  5,13
80░ Diamanti Sergio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.44.59  5,14
81░ Cipiccia Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 0.45.37  5,18
82░ Di Massimo Daniele A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 0.45.38  5,18
83░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.45.50  5,20
84░ Crisostomi Giovanni Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 0.46.07  5,22
85░ Staccioli Giovanni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-55 0.46.48  5,27
86░ Meniconi Marcello A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-55 0.46.49  5,27
87░ Tabarrini Marcello Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 0.47.04  5,28
88░ Sensi Simone Gr. Sportivo Cisom Sm-40 0.49.35  5,46
89░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 0.49.42  5,47
90░ Carlino Fabio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.50.51  5,55
91░ Rossi Silvano Sky Running Sm-55 0.51.21  5,58
92░ Agerato Giovanni Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 0.52.21  6,05
93░ Capradossi Maurizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-50 0.55.13  6,25
94░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-70 0.55.14  6,25
95░ Barbabianca Enrico G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-50 0.55.40  6,28
96░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 0.57.19  6,40
97░ Ortica Adriano Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-65 0.59.03  6,52
98░ Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 1.01.13  7,07
99░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-65 1.03.12  7,21
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 8,600
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.36.48  4,17
2^ Giannini Laura Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.37.51  4,24
3^ Baiocco Annabella CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sf-40 0.38.09  4,26
4^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 0.38.22  4,28
5^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 0.38.55  4,32
6^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 0.39.49  4,38
7^ Mori Montero Patricia Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 0.40.20  4,41
8^ Ambrogioni Federica Pod. Winner Foligno Sf-40 0.40.56  4,46
9^ Billi Franca G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sf-40 0.41.08  4,47
10^ Baglioni Silvia Atletica Gardenia Pg Under/40 0.44.06  5,08
11^ Corazza Gabriella Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 0.48.48  5,40
12^ Agerato Chiara Pod. Myricae Terni Under/40 0.48.49  5,41
13^ Sabatini Cristina Pod. Myricae Terni Sf-40 0.48.50  5,41
14^ Donegani Serena Giorgia Camerino in Corsa Under/40 0.52.12  6,04
15^ Grani Simonetta A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sf-40 0.52.34  6,07
16^ Angeloni Anna Rita A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 0.52.35  6,07
17^ Zampetti Cristiana C.u.s. Camerino Sf-40 0.54.31  6,20
18^ Capocciuti Azzurra Atletica Trevi Pg Under/40 0.55.02  6,24
19^ Righetti Rosanna A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 0.59.04  6,52
20^ Arboleda Arroyo Maria Esther CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 0.59.10  6,53
21^ Renga Paola A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Over/50 1.07.17  7,49
22^ Rifatti Loredana Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/50 1.21.07  9,26
23^ Bamonti Paola Podistica Carsulae Tr Sf-40 1.21.17  9,27

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------