47^ "Correre per Vivere" - km 12
Perugia - 30/09/2007

mappa e altimetria

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 12
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1░ Fori PierLuigi Amat C.u.s. Perugia 0.38.57 3,15
2░ Passeri Riccardo Amat A.s. Athlon Asi Pg 0.39.59 3,20
3░ Benedetti Ferdinando Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.40.40 3,23
4░ Checcarelli Antonio Amat C.u.s. Perugia 0.41.20 3,27
5░ Meniconi Fabio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.41.30 3,28
6░ Scorziello Franco Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 0.41.35 3,28
7░ Fiorucci Marco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.42.20 3,32
8░ Licata Gabriele Amat Gubbio Runners 0.42.23 3,32
9░ Panfili Flavio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.30 3,32
10░ Bordoni Paolo Sm-40 Augusta Perusia 0.42.31 3,33
11░ Valloni Valter Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.42.37 3,33
12░ Pirilli Andrea Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 0.43.03 3,35
13░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.43.08 3,36
14░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.11 3,36
15░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.43.53 3,39
16░ Ricci Alessandro Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.43.54 3,40
17░ Staccini Claudio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.55 3,40
18░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.44.07 3,41
19░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-35 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.44.27 3,42
20░ Girelli Marco Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.47 3,44
21░ Rallo Francesco Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.44.59 3,45
22░ Sotgia David Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.02 3,45
23░ Dolciotti Renato Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.45.13 3,46
24░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.45.15 3,46
25░ Ceccarini Francesco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.45.19 3,47
26░ Ragni Marco Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.34 3,48
27░ Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-45 C.u.s. Camerino 0.45.41 3,48
28░ Cricchi Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.46.03 3,50
29░ Procacci Nadio Sm-35 Podistica Lama Pg 0.46.04 3,50
30░ Napolini Franco Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.06 3,50
31░ Pierini Giuseppe Sm-45 Podistica Lama Pg 0.46.26 3,52
32░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-65 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.46.32 3,53
33░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.47.22 3,57
34░ Guercini Bruno Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.47.28 3,57
35░ Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 0.47.52 3,59
36░ Zucchini Andrea Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.48.00 4,00
37░ Tognoloni Italo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.18 4,02
38░ Guidi Cristian Amat Pod. Myricae Terni 0.48.19 4,02
39░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-55 Augusta Perusia 0.48.28 4,02
40░ Gagliesi Gianni Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.48.34 4,03
41░ Turrioni Stefano Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 0.48.35 4,03
42░ Finauro Carlo Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.48.42 4,04
43░ Rosignoli Francesco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.48.49 4,04
44░ Benedetti Leonello Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.48.53 4,04
45░ Chiavini Adriano Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.14 4,06
46░ Crocilli Leonardo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.15 4,06
47░ Larotonda Attilio Sm-40 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.49.18 4,06
48░ Bianchi Walter Sm-45 Augusta Perusia 0.49.19 4,07
49░ Morbidini Andra Amat Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.49.44 4,09
50░ Bruschi Fosco Sm-60 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.49.53 4,09
51░ Ceccarelli Paolo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.56 4,10
52░ Brutti Luciano Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.50.42 4,14
53░ Leonardi Maurice Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.44 4,14
54░ Pierini Roberto Amat Filippide C. del Lago 0.50.48 4,14
55░ Mastrini Maurizio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.04 4,15
56░ Cecchini Claudio Sm-45 Podistica Lama Pg 0.51.22 4,17
57░ Fortebraccio Alessandro Sm-35 U.s. Fortebraccio Pg 0.51.23 4,17
58░ Merulli Walter Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.42 4,18
59░ Timi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.57 4,20
60░ Canapari Francesco Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.05 4,20
61░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.52.08 4,21
62░ Maggi Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.09 4,21
63░ Pieri Francesco Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.52.11 4,21
64░ Salvatori Dario Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.52.15 4,21
65░ Reali Gabriele Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.24 4,22
66░ SantagÓ Antonio Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.28 4,22
67░ Pampanelli Daniele Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.29 4,22
68░ Arcelli Fabrizio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.33 4,23
69░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.52.39 4,23
70░ Lesandrelli Mario Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.43 4,24
71░ Carbonini Ruggero Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.52.56 4,25
72░ Santovecchio Alessandro Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.06 4,26
73░ Farano Giovanni Sm-50 Filippide C. del Lago 0.53.11 4,26
74░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-55 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.53.24 4,27
75░ Torricelli Renzo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.53.35 4,28
76░ Cesarini Marco Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.53.45 4,29
77░ Bachiorri Marco Sm-45 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.53.57 4,30
78░ Mancini Enrico Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.53.58 4,30
79░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.54.14 4,31
80░ Terranova Fausto Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.17 4,31
81░ Sabatini Paolo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.07 4,36
82░ Morelli Giacomo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.28 4,37
83░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.55.45 4,39
84░ Massetti Sergio Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.55.46 4,39
85░ Guardabassi Marco Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.59 4,40
86░ Pera Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.04 4,40
87░ Fiordi Fabio Sm-40 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.56.09 4,41
88░ Costantini Vincenzo Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.56.16 4,41
89░ Grilli Galiano Sm-50 Atletica Sinalunga Si 0.56.28 4,42
90░ Lorenzetti Alessandro Sm-35 Atletica Sinalunga Si 0.56.29 4,42
91░ Ceccarelli Sergio Sm-50 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.56.32 4,43
92░ Sforna Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.47 4,44
93░ Liberti Renzo Sm-55 G.s. Csain Perugia 0.56.59 4,45
94░ Maestrini Massimo Sm-40 Acar Banca Umbra 0.57.02 4,45
95░ De Michele Aldo Sm-55 Rieti in Corsa 0.57.05 4,45
96░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-50 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 0.57.18 4,46
97░ Alunni Renzo Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.57.27 4,47
98░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.32 4,48
99░ Cardaioli Danilo Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.58.00 4,50
100░ Piccini Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.20 4,52
101░ Morbidini Lucio Sm-50 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.58.37 4,53
102░ Tomassoni Giuseppe Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.55 4,55
103░ Piermatti Enrico Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.59.13 4,56
104░ Impieri Gianluigi Amat G.s. Csain Perugia 0.59.33 4,58
105░ Sepicacchi Lorenzo Amat U.s. Fortebraccio Pg 0.59.50 4,59
106░ Puletti Adelio Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.59.56 5,00
107░ Goracci Giancarlo Sm-50 Circolo Dip. Perugina 0.59.57 5,00
108░ Ascanio Remo Sm-60 Filippide C. del Lago 1.00.03 5,00
109░ Susta Simone Amat A.s. Athlon Asi Pg 1.00.58 5,05
110░ Giuli Dino Sm-65 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.00.59 5,05
111░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.09 5,06
112░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.01.30 5,08
113░ Spina Federico Amat U.s. Fortebraccio Pg 1.02.32 5,13
114░ Alunno Antonio Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.03.30 5,18
115░ Orioli Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.03.31 5,18
116░ Domicoli Manuel Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.03.32 5,18
117░ Peccini Francesco Sm-65 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.03.54 5,20
118░ Rondini Albino Sm-65 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.03.56 5,20
119░ Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.17 5,21
120░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.05.07 5,26
121░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-35 G.s. Csain Perugia 1.06.22 5,32
122░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.13 5,36
123░ Lazzari Alvaro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.02 5,40
124░ Alunno Stefano Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.09.24 5,47
125░ Natali Novello Sm-60 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.09.25 5,47
126░ Rossi Pierluigi Amat U.s. Fortebraccio Pg 1.09.26 5,47
127░ Chiavini Umberto Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 1.09.32 5,48
128░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.10.52 5,54
129░ Salerno Carlo Sm-65 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.10.56 5,55
130░ Cesarini Dino Sm-65 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.11.19 5,57
131░ Binarelli Astorre Sm-65 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.13.58 6,10
132░ Cova Sandro Sm-45 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.14.23 6,12
133░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 Circolo Dip. Perugina 1.14.28 6,12
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 12
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1^ Francario Giulia Amat-f Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.44.30 3,42
2^ Pannacci Michela Amat-f Augusta Perusia 0.45.35 3,48
3^ Draoli M.Cristina Sf-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.50.09 4,11
4^ Gattobigio Simona Amat-f Filippide C. del Lago 0.50.59 4,15
5^ Fiordi Tiziana Sf-50 C.u.s. Perugia 0.53.13 4,26
6^ Passamonti Alida Amat-f Augusta Perusia 0.54.50 4,34
7^ Montanini Marianna Sf-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.27 4,42
8^ Del Bianco Silvia Sf-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.34 4,48
9^ Apostolico Marisa Sf-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.50 4,49
10^ Spaccini Marcella Sf-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.41 5,08
11^ Presciuttini Daniela Sf-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.01.57 5,10
12^ Anastasi Ljdie Sf-55 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 1.02.12 5,11
13^ Diarena Michela Amat-f Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.21 5,12
14^ Dondi Cristina Amat-f A.c.r.s. Rieti 1.04.32 5,23
15^ Faraglia Rita Sf-35 A.c.r.s. Rieti 1.04.36 5,23
16^ Tunno Barbara Amat-f Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.27 5,47
17^ Russo Catia Amat-f Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.09.29 5,47
18^ Galmacci Franca Sf-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.10.02 5,50
19^ Ingi M. Pia Sf-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.10.03 5,50