5░ Cross "A. Caprai" - Metri 7800
Torre di Montefalco (Pg)- 17/02/2002
ORDINE DI ARRIVO GENERALE

Generale Maschile Km. 7800

P.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempo

1

Vagnoli

Maurizio

C.u.s. Perugia

Assoluti M

0.27.03

2

Falaschi

Gianfranco

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.27.25

3

Pascucci

Danilo

C.u.s. Perugia

Assoluti M

0.27.32

4

Fiki

Abdelaziz

Atletica Asal Foligno

Assoluti M

0.27.41

5

Del Bergiolo

Roberto

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

Sm-40

0.27.57

6

Antonelli

Alberto

C.u.s. Perugia

Assoluti M

0.28.02

7

Toja

Cesare

Atl. Cinisello B. Mi

Assoluti M

0.28.12

8

Massari

Gianluca

Atletica Asal Foligno

Sm-35

0.28.26

9

Maykriotelis

Giovanni

C.u.s. Perugia

Assoluti M

0.28.35

10

Benedetti

Ferdinando

C.u.s. Perugia

Sm-40

0.28.49

11

Renzacci

Luca

Podistica Lama Pg

Amatori M

0.28.52

12

Sacchi

Roberto

Podistica Interamna Tr

Amatori M

0.28.52

13

Ballini

Francesco

Podistica Lama Pg

Amatori M

0.29.06

14

Martinelli

Luca

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-40

0.29.21

15

Cardarelli

Moreno

Atletica Asal Foligno

Amatori M

0.29.26

16

Maesano

Mario

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

Sm-45

0.29.31

17

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Atletica Avis Perugia

Sm-45

0.29.42

18

Uccellini

Luca

Podistica Volumnia Pg

Sm-40

0.29.43

19

Braganti

Claudio

Podistica Lama Pg

Sm-35

0.29.43

20

Ravanelli

Cristiano

Atletica Villa Candida

Amatori M

0.29.55

21

Morbidelli

Michele

Atletica Avis Perugia

Amatori M

0.29.59

22

Marinangeli

Adriano

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-45

0.30.03

23

Tabarrini

Alessandro

Atletica Asal Foligno

Assoluti M

0.30.06

24

Maggini

Marcello

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

Sm-45

0.30.08

25

Troili

Franco

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

Sm-35

0.30.12

26

Paradisi

Renzo

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-40

0.30.19

27

Cavallucci

Marco

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-35

0.30.26

28

Falleri

Massimiliano

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-35

0.30.37

29

Liberti

Fabio

C.u.s. Perugia

Assoluti M

0.30.46

30

Bravetti

G.Piero

2S Atletica Spoleto

Sm-40

0.30.55

31

Luciani

Alessandro

Atletica Villa Candida

Amatori M

0.31.02

32

Martiri

Andrea

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.31.13

33

Macchioni

Alessandro

Liberi Atleti Viterbo

Amatori M

0.31.20

34

Bazzucchi

Mauro

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-35

0.31.26

35

Dionigi

Paolo

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-40

0.31.32

36

Minetti

Giovanni

Atletica Fabriano An

Sm-40

0.31.34

37

Napolini

Franco

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-35

0.32.03

38

Caselli

Otello

Atletica Fabriano An

Sm-50

0.32.06

39

Mazzieri

Flavio

Podistica Volumnia Pg

Sm-35

0.32.16

40

Della Mora

Maurizio

Dribbling Valtenna

Sm-40

0.32.23

41

Mattioli

Andrea

A.s. Athlon Asi Pg

Assoluti M

0.32.24

42

Cesarini

Marco

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Sm-40

0.32.37

43

Ruspi

Maurizio

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-35

0.32.43

44

Luccioli

Luigi

Ap Particino Bagheria

Assoluti M

0.33.00

45

Pompieri

Andrea

Atletica Avis Perugia

Assoluti M

0.33.03

46

Riccini

Danilo

Arcs Strozzacapponi

Sm-40

0.33.05

47

Ghetti

Domenico

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-40

0.33.07

48

Destefanis

Alessandro

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-35

0.33.13

49

Felici

Giuseppe

2S Atletica Spoleto

Amatori M

0.33.16

50

Saporiti

Salvatore

C.u.s. Perugia

Sm-50

0.33.17

51

De Angelis

Leonerdo

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Sm-40

0.33.19

52

Bartollini

Sandro

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-45

0.33.28

53

Pazzaglia

Roberto

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-45

0.33.30

54

Cammarata

Vinceno

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-50

0.33.34

55

Chiavini

Adriano

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.33.36

56

Ranocchia

Gabriele

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.33.37

57

Minelli

Massimiliano

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.33.38

58

Pasquetti

Pasquale

Koks Running Capodacqua

Sm-50

0.33.40

59

Agliani

Luigi

2S Atletica Spoleto

Sm-45

0.33.45

60

Tocci

Ennio

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-45

0.33.46

61

Cenciarini

Giovanni

U.p. Policiano Ar

Sm-55

0.33.46

62

Brizi

Fabrizio

Podistica Volumnia Pg

Sm-40

0.33.55

63

D'Agostino

Enrico

2S Atletica Spoleto

Sm-50

0.34.10

64

Gugliemini

Armando

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Sm-45

0.34.20

65

Torelli

Fabrizio

G.s. Avis Narni

Sm-35

0.34.34

66

Zoccolini

Michele

Atletica Capanne Pg

Amatori M

0.34.38

67

Moroni

Francesco

Atletica Capanne Pg

Sm-45

0.34.39

68

Cenci

Mauro

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-40

0.34.40

69

Mattioli

Fabio

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Amatori M

0.34.41

70

Ugolini

Carlo

Atletica Asal Foligno

Assoluti M

0.34.43

71

Capocciuti

Oriano

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Sm-40

0.34.48

72

Ballelli

Sandro

Atletica Fabriano An

Sm-55

0.34.51

73

Italiani

Renato

G.s. Avis Narni

Sm-35

0.34.54

74

Pergolari

Danilo

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Amatori M

0.34.58

75

Tabarrini

Marcello

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Sm-50

0.35.05

76

Famiani

Marcello

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.35.13

77

Ricci

C.Alberto

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.35.17

78

Bruschi

Ezio

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-40

0.35.23

79

Volpi

Pietro

U.p. Policiano Ar

Sm-55

0.35.24

80

Venturi

Voltero

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-55

0.35.27

81

Giorgetti

Piero

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Sm-50

0.35.33

82

Paradisi

Franco

Atletica Capanne Pg

Sm-50

0.35.48

83

Caporaletti

Alessandro

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Sm-40

0.35.55

84

Ferretti

Ruggero

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.36.09

85

Rossi

Francesco

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-40

0.36.12

86

Binni

Paolo

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Sm-55

0.36.19

87

Minelli

Vittorio

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-40

0.36.24

88

Brodi

Verardo

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-55

0.36.26

89

Falomi

Enzo

Atletica Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.36.33

90

Massarelli

Giorgio

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-35

0.36.42

91

Taddei

Nazzareno

2S Atletica Spoleto

Sm-55

0.36.44

92

Giovannoni

Franco

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-55

0.36.46

93

Ceppi

Agostino

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-55

0.36.51

94

Valenti

Maurizio

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-50

0.36.53

95

Boncio

Maurizio

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.36.56

96

Pierelli

Vinicio

Atletica Tarsina Pg

Sm-45

0.37.01

97

Rossi

Candido

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.37.11

98

Casciotta

Raul

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Sm-40

0.37.21

99

Pantella

Roberto

Podistica Volumnia Pg

Sm-35

0.37.34

100

Caprai

Marco

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-35

0.37.37

101

Gori

Decio

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

Sm-55

0.37.41

102

Ercolani

Mario

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-45

0.37.43

103

Giorgi

Giuliano

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-50

0.37.45

104

Luciani

Luciano

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-55

0.37.57

105

Zuccheri

Fabrizio

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.38.20

106

Becchetti

Paolo

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Amatori M

0.38.21

107

Castigliego

Michele

Podistica Lama Pg

Sm-45

0.38.28

108

Testa

Roberto

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-55

0.38.31

109

Dionigi

Giovanni

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.38.49

110

Gori

Giuseppe

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Sm-55

0.38.50

111

Piantoni

Manrico

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Sm-50

0.39.00

112

Felici

Luigi

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-55

0.39.25

113

Andreoli

C. Alberto

C.u.s. Perugia

Sm-45

0.39.30

114

Lanfiuti

Fabio

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Amatori M

0.39.40

115

Alestra

Giacomo

Libero

Sm-50

0.39.48

116

Taddei

Franco

2S Atletica Spoleto

Sm-50

0.39.54

117

Manfucci

Sauro

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-45

0.40.04

118

Zampolini

Gianfranco

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Sm-50

0.40.39

119

Livi

Aldo

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-55

0.40.46

120

Costantini

Vincenzo

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-40

0.41.00

121

Mangano

Rossano

Atletica Gardenia Pg

Sm-50

0.41.13

122

Ceppi

Cristiano

Atletica Villa Candida

Amatori M

0.41.25

123

Carducci

Guerrino

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Sm-55

0.42.02

124

Corgnoli

Lamberto

G.s. Avis Sansepolcro Ar

Sm-55

0.42.11

125

Gramaccia

Corrado

G.s. Uisport Todi

Sm-55

0.42.19

126

Orioli

Sergio

Atletica Capanne Pg

Sm-40

0.42.26

127

Rosignoli

Amedeo

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-55

0.42.43

128

Pacini

Mauro

Podistica Lama Pg

Sm-40

0.44.39

129

Dorelli

Rodolfo

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-45

0.44.50

130

Mantovani

Nazzareno

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-45

0.45.20

131

Bianchini

Bruno

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Sm-45

0.45.50

132

Bocci

Giovanni

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Sm-50

0.45.51

133

De Simoni

Giovanni

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-35

0.46.16

134

Bellucci

Maurizio

Podistica Interamna Tr

Sm-45

0.46.33

135

Pesce

Rossano

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Amatori M

0.47.29

136

Alunno

Antonio

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-50

0.48.50

137

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-55

0.52.14

138

Briziarelli

Sauro

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-40

0.56.12

139

Cucchiarini

Sergio

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-35

0.57.10

140

Montioni

Paolo

Atletica Asal Foligno

Assoluti M

9.00.00

141

Fantucchio

Gaetano

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Sm-50

9.00.00

142

Guercini

Bruno

Podistica Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

9.00.00

 
Maschile  Over 60 Km. 5000

P.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempo

1

Manzetti

Bruno

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Sm-60

0.16.16

2

Pecorari

Antonio

Podistica Lama Pg

Sm-60

0.16.38

3

Borghi

Giancarlo

Amatori Podistica Terni

Sm-60

0.17.31

4

Napolini

Caterino

Atletica Villa Candida

Over-65

0.18.09

5

Castellani

Luigi

Atletica Gardenia Pg

Sm-60

0.18.16

6

Caiotti

Benito

Marathon Club C.Cast.

Sm-60

0.18.23

7

Moroni

Bruno

Atletica Capanne Pg

Sm-60

0.18.30

8

Catarinelli

Mario

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

Over-65

0.18.55

9

Linguanti

Taddeo

Koks Running Capodacqua

Sm-60

0.19.03

10

Cagnoni

Enrico

Atletica Villa Candida

Sm-60

0.19.08

11

Antimi

Dino

Podistica Lama Pg

Sm-60

0.19.52

12

Falaschi

Oliviero

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

Over-65

0.20.08

13

Cesarini

Dino

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

Over-65

0.21.12

14

Egidi

Giovanni

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Over-65

0.22.11

15

Giannini

Roberto

As Road Runner Roma

Sm-60

0.23.40

16

Filice

Raffaele

Atletica Capanne Pg

Over-65

0.30.00

 
Unica Femminile Km. 5000

P.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempo

1

Melis

Roberta

2S Atletica Spoleto

Unica Fem.

0.17.20

2

Mammoli

Daniela

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Unica Fem.

0.18.43

3

Draoli

M.Cristina

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Unica Fem.

0.19.33

4

Radicati

Stefania

Atlet. Montefiascone Vt

Unica Fem.

0.19.41

5

Presciuttini

Daniela

Jgoro Kano Nocera

Unica Fem.

0.20.05

6

Bianchini

Roberta

G.s. Avis Narni

Unica Fem.

0.21.35

7

Anastasi

Ljdie

Atletica Tarsina Pg

Unica Fem.

0.23.43

8

Pirrocco

Assunta

Atletica Villa Candida

Unica Fem.

0.24.26

9

Casacci

Laura

Koks Running Capodacqua

Unica Fem.

0.25.14

10

Orsini

Rosella

Podistica Carsulae Tr

Unica Fem.

0.26.55

11

Margutti

Iole

Koks Running Capodacqua

Unica Fem.

0.30.00