------------------------------

Trofeo A.P. Solomeo - km 13
Solomeo - 24/03/2019

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

 

Classifica Maschile - 13km

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Anno

SocietÓ

Cat

Tempo

Min/Km

1

MEZZETTI

ALESSANDRO

1985

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

A

0.44.53

0.03.27

2

MALFAGIA

ALESSIO

1986

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

A

0.44.57

0.03.28

3

LEMINCI

OMAR

1987

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

A

0.47.08

0.03.38

4

FALOMI

SIMONE

1971

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

D

0.47.50

0.03.41

5

CARDINALI

TOMMASO

1987

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

A

0.47.50

0.03.41

6

BALUCANI

DAVIDE

1986

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

A

0.47.51

0.03.41

7

PROCACCI

MARIO

1966

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

E

0.49.55

0.03.50

8

VAGNOLI

MAURIZIO

1959

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

G

0.50.01

0.03.51

9

GAMBACORTA

ANTONIO

1965

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

0.50.05

0.03.51

10

TERCHI

FABRIZIO

1966

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

E

0.50.08

0.03.51

11

LIBERTI

PAOLO

1980

#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI

B

0.50.51

0.03.55

12

MARCOMIGNI

LUCA

1978

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

C

0.51.41

0.03.59

13

BEVILACQUA

PAOLO

1973

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

D

0.51.58

0.04.00

14

PIRILLI

ANDREA

1969

DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA

E

0.52.11

0.04.01

15

CORSO

GIANFRANCO

1982

ATLETICA DOLOMITI FRIULANE

B

0.52.17

0.04.01

16

SFONDALMONDO

MASSIMILIANO

1971

TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL

D

0.52.36

0.04.03

17

MARIOLI

STEFANO

1963

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

0.52.39

0.04.03

18

BALDACCI

GRAZIANO

1967

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

E

0.52.50

0.04.04

19

RENZACCI

LUCA

1972

FILIRUN TEAM ASD

D

0.53.09

0.04.05

20

CINTI

GIANNI

1968

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

E

0.53.14

0.04.06

21

SOLDANI

MICHELE

1969

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

E

0.53.21

0.04.06

22

TOMASSOLI

MASSIMILIANO

1968

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

0.53.35

0.04.07

23

TROVATI

LUCA

1983

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

B

0.53.40

0.04.08

24

CORBA

SILVANO

1973

PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

D

0.53.44

0.04.08

25

IACHETTINI

IACOPO

1991

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

A

0.53.57

0.04.09

26

BISCOTTI

ROBERTO

1987

UISPORT AVIS TODI

A

0.54.01

0.04.09

27

TUGLIANI

ROBERTO

1966

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

0.54.20

0.04.11

28

ROSSI

MIRKO

1976

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

C

0.54.27

0.04.11

29

BENEDETTI

STEFANO

1969

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

E

0.54.31

0.04.12

30

MINCIOTTI

MASSIMILIANO

1972

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

D

0.54.47

0.04.13

31

RICCIERI

ALDO

1973

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

D

0.55.13

0.04.15

32

COFANI

MASSIMILIANO

1975

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

C

0.55.17

0.04.15

33

BUSIRI VICI

MICHELE

1970

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

D

0.55.24

0.04.16

34

NOTARI

RENZO

1973

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

D

0.55.38

0.04.17

35

BELLEZZA

GUIDO

1967

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

E

0.55.48

0.04.18

36

PUCCI

EMANUELE

1976

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

C

0.55.54

0.04.18

37

BAGAGLIA

GABRIELE

1977

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

C

0.56.00

0.04.19

38

RIBIGINI

LEONARDO

1973

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

D

0.56.07

0.04.19

39

SAVERI

UGO

1968

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

E

0.56.08

0.04.19

40

BOSCO

SABINO

1966

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

E

0.56.08

0.04.19

41

BALDONCINI

SERGIO

1984

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

B

0.56.15

0.04.20

42

PINCARDINI

DANIELE

1983

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

B

0.56.15

0.04.20

43

SALUSTRI

MORENO

1964

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

F

0.56.17

0.04.20

44

RONDINI

GABRIELE

1978

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

C

0.56.18

0.04.20

45

QUATTRUCCI

MARCO

1963

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

F

0.56.20

0.04.20

46

PELAGRILLI

PAOLO

1981

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

B

0.56.23

0.04.20

47

GIOVAGNOLI

MARCO

1974

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

D

0.56.37

0.04.21

48

LAURIOLA

LIBERO

1961

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

F

0.56.38

0.04.21

49

POMPILI

EURO

1977

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

C

0.56.41

0.04.22

50

PALAZZETTI

GIANLUCA

1966

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

E

0.56.57

0.04.23

51

SANTONI

MASSIMILIANO

1979

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

C

0.57.00

0.04.23

52

COVARELLI

MAURO

1959

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

G

0.57.03

0.04.23

53

GAILLARDI

ALESSIO

1973

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

D

0.57.04

0.04.23

54

POLTICCHIA

ROBERTO

1964

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

0.57.10

0.04.24

55

PELLEGRINI

ANDREA

1973

A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

D

0.57.13

0.04.24

56

LINCE

MIRNO

1972

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

D

0.57.20

0.04.25

57

CIANCHETTI

LUCA

1978

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

C

0.57.20

0.04.25

58

LACCHI

MASSIMILIANO

1976

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

C

0.57.43

0.04.26

59

GIANSANTI

VALERIO

1979

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

C

0.57.53

0.04.27

60

VALECCHI

CARLO

1959

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

G

0.57.55

0.04.27

61

MONTINI

DAVIDE

1988

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

A

0.57.57

0.04.28

62

GIORDANI

MIRKO

1975

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

C

0.58.08

0.04.28

63

BRUGNONI

LUCIANO

1974

GUBBIO RUNNERS

D

0.58.14

0.04.29

64

MARINETTI

ROBERTO

1986

GUBBIORUNNERS

A

0.58.14

0.04.29

65

ROSSINI

GIANFRANCO

1962

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

0.58.21

0.04.29

66

BARONI

TIZIANO

1958

ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA

G

0.58.24

0.04.30

67

TERLIZZI

SERGIO

1969

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

E

0.58.34

0.04.30

68

GIULIANI

STEFANO

1976

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

C

0.58.36

0.04.31

69

PACETTI

SILVIO

1969

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

E

0.58.40

0.04.31

70

BURRINI

GUIDO

1966

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

E

0.58.44

0.04.31

71

CITTADINI

GUIDO

1972

#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI

D

0.58.50

0.04.32

72

ANTONINI

GIANLUCA

1972

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

D

0.58.57

0.04.32

73

SEGOLONI

ALESSIO

1978

RUNCARD FIDAL

C

0.58.59

0.04.32

74

PORFIRI

MAURO

1968

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

0.59.09

0.04.33

75

MARCANTONINI

PAOLO

1969

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

E

0.59.29

0.04.35

76

MANGIALASCHE

ALFONSO

1951

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

H

0.59.49

0.04.36

77

ALOISI

ANDREA

1973

A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI

D

0.59.56

0.04.37

78

TAVOLACCI

LUCA

1969

AGOS4RUNNING

E

1.00.00

0.04.37

79

LEPRATTO

ANGELO

1971

ATL. OVADESE ORMIG

D

1.00.01

0.04.37

80

PAOLONI

PIERO

1964

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

F

1.00.18

0.04.38

81

ZEPPARELLI

FABIO

1970

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

D

1.00.26

0.04.39

82

PETRINI

FAUSTO

1957

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

G

1.00.30

0.04.39

83

PELLICCIA

SERGIO

1966

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

1.00.41

0.04.40

84

MARIANI

MICHAEL

1988

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

A

1.00.43

0.04.40

85

SUVIERI

ADRIANO

1962

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

1.00.46

0.04.41

86

LAMINCIA

GIANLUCA

1974

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

D

1.00.49

0.04.41

87

GOBBINI

SIMONE

1972

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

D

1.00.53

0.04.41

88

PERNA

VINCENZO

1986

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

A

1.00.53

0.04.41

89

PETRILLI

DONATO

1983

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

B

1.01.16

0.04.43

90

BITTI

GIUSEPPE

1954

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

H

1.01.25

0.04.44

91

POGGIANTI

FRANCESCO

1963

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

1.01.32

0.04.44

92

MOLINARI

FRANCESCO

1996

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

A

1.01.35

0.04.44

93

NORGINI

STEFANO

1975

A.S.D. APERDIFIATO

C

1.01.53

0.04.46

94

CARDARELLI

FEDERICO

1974

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

D

1.01.59

0.04.46

95

MARIANI

GIANFRANCO

1964

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

F

1.02.02

0.04.46

96

VANDINI

SAMUELE

1972

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

D

1.02.04

0.04.47

97

CALIGIANA

MICHELE

1973

ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA

D

1.02.08

0.04.47

98

ATZORI

SANDRO

1961

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

F

1.02.09

0.04.47

99

BIANCALANA

FRANCESCO

1977

ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA

C

1.02.11

0.04.47

100

SACCOCCINI

MARCO

1977

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

C

1.02.14

0.04.47

101

NAPPINI

LUCA

1976

G.S.FILIPPIDE

C

1.02.24

0.04.48

102

BELLUCCI

GABRIELE

1987

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

A

1.02.29

0.04.48

103

CECILI

PATRIZIO

1974

ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO

D

1.02.32

0.04.49

104

GIGLIETTI

SECONDO

1951

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

H

1.02.38

0.04.49

105

SALVATORI

DARIO

1963

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

F

1.02.42

0.04.49

106

FRENGUELLI

FRANCO

1956

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

G

1.02.57

0.04.51

107

CITTADINI

SIMONE

1985

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

A

1.03.04

0.04.51

108

PELAGRILLI

MIRKO

1974

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

D

1.03.06

0.04.51

109

MANFUCCI

SAURO

1956

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

G

1.03.07

0.04.51

110

RONDINI

FABRIZIO

1964

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

F

1.03.07

0.04.51

111

NAPPI

ENRICO

1958

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

G

1.03.22

0.04.53

112

MARTINISI

FRANCESCO

1981

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

B

1.03.34

0.04.53

113

PERGOLARI

DANILO

1968

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

E

1.03.47

0.04.54

114

BENDINI

SIMONE

1975

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

C

1.03.59

0.04.55

115

RICCI

MIRKO

1971

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

D

1.03.59

0.04.55

116

CIANETTI

LUCA

1981

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

B

1.04.06

0.04.56

117

MASSINI

MIRKO

1987

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

A

1.04.14

0.04.57

118

FARANO

GIOVANNI

1954

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

H

1.04.24

0.04.57

119

GORACCI

MARCO

1966

PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

E

1.04.34

0.04.58

120

MORANI

DAVIDE

1987

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

A

1.04.46

0.04.59

121

MORANI

PAOLO

1963

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

F

1.04.46

0.04.59

122

RONDINA

LEONARDO

1974

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

D

1.04.55

0.05.00

123

CESARINI

PAOLO

1975

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

C

1.05.04

0.05.00

124

MARCHESINI

LUCA

1971

RUNCARD

D

1.05.10

0.05.01

125

CAMPAGNOLI

ANDREA

1978

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

C

1.05.13

0.05.01

126

PERICOLI

LEONARDO

1971

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

D

1.05.32

0.05.03

127

BRESCIANI

CLAUDIO

1958

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

G

1.05.39

0.05.03

128

ROMITI

CLAUDIO

1958

DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA

G

1.06.01

0.05.05

129

MAURO

PAOLO

1968

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

E

1.06.12

0.05.06

130

DI MATTEO

ANTONELLO

1966

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

1.06.45

0.05.08

131

CANONICO

MARCO

1967

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

E

1.07.14

0.05.10

132

MINNITI

LUCA

1975

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

C

1.07.25

0.05.11

133

PERICOLI

CLAUDIO

1978

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

C

1.07.42

0.05.13

134

BRODI

VERARDO

1947

MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL

I

1.07.43

0.05.13

135

MENCONI

ANTONELLO

1967

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

E

1.08.06

0.05.14

136

COSTARELLI

LEONARDO

1977

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

C

1.08.28

0.05.16

137

MORELLI

MORENO

1971

GUBBIO RUNNERS

D

1.08.32

0.05.16

138

PICCOLO

COSIMO DAMIANO

1943

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

I

1.08.50

0.05.18

139

ROSSI

ANDREA

1973

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

D

1.08.52

0.05.18

140

LAZZARI

SERGIO

1962

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

1.08.57

0.05.18

141

RONDELLI

DANTE RODOLFO

1967

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

E

1.09.12

0.05.19

142

GUERRIERI

MASSIMO

1957

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

G

1.09.20

0.05.20

143

CAPUCCINI

MICHELE

1980

ASD SOLOMEO

B

1.09.37

0.05.21

144

PASSERI

MARCO

1966

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

E

1.09.50

0.05.22

145

FALASCHI

DANIELE

1971

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

D

1.10.03

0.05.23

146

NATALICCHI

CESARE

1956

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

G

1.10.07

0.05.24

147

BRACARDI

PAOLO

1964

PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

F

1.10.18

0.05.25

148

CINI

MAURIZIO

1960

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

F

1.10.31

0.05.26

149

AIELLO

LUCA

1972

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

D

1.11.03

0.05.28

150

POPONESI

FILIPPO

1967

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

E

1.11.04

0.05.28

151

GARAFFA

GABRIELE

1974

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

D

1.11.16

0.05.29

152

GAGGIOTTI

LUIGI

1975

GUBBIO RUNNERS

C

1.11.41

0.05.31

153

SANTAGA'

ANTONIO

1960

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

F

1.12.14

0.05.33

154

COSIMI

ANGELO

1949

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

I

1.12.30

0.05.35

155

CATILLO

DEMETRIO

1972

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

D

1.12.36

0.05.35

156

TENERINI

ANDREA

1981

ASD SOLOMEO

B

1.12.38

0.05.35

157

BILLERI

MAURIZIO

1958

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

G

1.12.39

0.05.35

158

ROSSI

PAOLO

1965

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

E

1.12.40

0.05.35

159

LIBERTI

RENZO

1950

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

H

1.12.55

0.05.37

160

MINESTRINI

CRISTIANO

1969

RUNCARD

E

1.12.58

0.05.37

161

CICIONI

ROBERTO

1964

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

F

1.12.58

0.05.37

162

CALIGIANA

DANIELE

1981

RUNCARD

B

1.13.04

0.05.37

163

CAPANNELLI

ANTONELLO

1973

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

D

1.13.40

0.05.40

164

CIOLLI

LUCIANO

1957

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

G

1.13.43

0.05.40

165

COSTANZO

GIUSEPPE

1979

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

C

1.13.45

0.05.40

166

RICCI VITIANI

RANIERO

1966

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

E

1.14.21

0.05.43

167

PLACIDI

CESARE

1951

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

H

1.14.55

0.05.46

168

RONDELLI

ONELLO

1948

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

I

1.15.18

0.05.48

169

MORELLI

CLAUDIO

1968

UISPORT AVIS TODI

E

1.15.47

0.05.50

170

MENCARINI

PAOLO

1963

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

F

1.16.10

0.05.52

171

CLERI

ANGELO

1952

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

H

1.16.24

0.05.53

172

CHIODINI

ANDREA

1971

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

D

1.16.56

0.05.55

173

BARBABIANCA

ENRICO

1963

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

F

1.18.04

0.06.00

174

TOFI

STEFANO

1971

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

D

1.18.32

0.06.03

175

BARNES

DEREK IAN

1949

A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

I

1.18.57

0.06.04

176

TIRONI

ENRICO

1946

G.S. UISPORT AVIS TODI

I

1.19.40

0.06.08

177

PERA

MASSIMO

1967

ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

E

1.21.14

0.06.15

178

PICCINI

FRANCO

1958

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

G

1.23.20

0.06.25

179

ORIOLI

SERGIO

1958

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

G

1.23.41

0.06.26

180

FIORDELLI

CLAUDIO

1947

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

I

1.26.42

0.06.40

181

SERLUPINI

ANTONIO

1939

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

I

1.32.11

0.07.06

182

CIAMPI

VITTORIO

1940

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

I

1.41.59

0.07.51

Classifica Femminile - 13km

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Anno

SocietÓ

Cat

Tempo

Min/Km

1

MARTINETTI

COSTANZA

1995

ATL. ARCS CUS PERUGIA

L

0.50.55

0.03.55

2

BELARDINELLI

ROBERTA

1968

ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE

N

0.53.01

0.04.05

3

ENRIQUEZ

IRENE

1977

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

M

0.56.21

0.04.20

4

PICIN MIKA

MIRLENE

1980

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

M

0.56.37

0.04.21

5

VARASANO

EMANUELA

1975

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

M

0.57.10

0.04.24

6

VICHI

KATIUSCIA

1974

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

N

0.58.09

0.04.28

7

PIASTRA

LORENA

1977

TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL

M

1.01.10

0.04.42

8

BETTI

CATERINA

1995

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

L

1.01.26

0.04.44

9

SPIGARELLI

SIMONA

1970

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

N

1.02.54

0.04.50

10

ZENI

REICA

1987

ASD ATLETICA TAINO

L

1.03.08

0.04.51

11

POPONESI

VANESSA

1972

#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI

N

1.03.16

0.04.52

12

TRIBBIOLI

SILVIA

1971

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

N

1.04.16

0.04.57

13

DONNOLA

CINZIA

1975

992 RUNNING ASD

M

1.04.51

0.04.59

14

FONTI

ROMINA

1974

A.S.ATHLON BASTIA

N

1.04.56

0.05.00

15

DEL BIANCO

SILVIA

1965

TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL

N

1.05.05

0.05.00

16

FIORDI

TIZIANA

1956

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

N

1.05.17

0.05.01

17

MIGLIO

ARIANNA

1980

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

M

1.05.38

0.05.03

18

BRIZIARELLI

BARBARA

1974

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

N

1.05.39

0.05.03

19

MORETTI

NADA

1971

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

N

1.05.44

0.05.03

20

UDRIS

PAOLA

1986

A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI

L

1.05.45

0.05.04

21

BRUNORI

DANIELA

1973

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

N

1.08.27

0.05.16

22

TRENTINI

EMMANUELLE

1978

G.S.FILIPPIDE

M

1.08.38

0.05.17

23

BASIGLI

IVANA

1962

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

N

1.10.03

0.05.23

24

DASCALU

MIRELA LAURA

1975

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

M

1.11.03

0.05.28

25

PALLERI

TIZIANA

1969

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

N

1.11.20

0.05.29

26

BASTIANINI

VALENTINA

1984

RUNCARD FIDAL

M

1.12.05

0.05.33

27

FIORETTI

ILARIA

1984

RUNCARD

M

1.12.30

0.05.35

28

CUCINELLI

CAMILLA

1982

ASD SOLOMEO

M

1.12.38

0.05.35

29

BALDINI

ILENIA

1986

ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF

L

1.13.08

0.05.38

30

CARDINALI

FEDERICA

1973

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

N

1.14.37

0.05.44

31

FERRETTI

GIUSEPPINA

1959

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

N

1.14.57

0.05.46

32

CASSIANI

LORETTA

1967

UISPORT AVIS TODI

N

1.15.47

0.05.50

33

TONINI

DONATELLA

1971

LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

N

1.18.20

0.06.02

34

ARMADORI

SONIA

1972

GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD

N

1.19.37

0.06.08

35

MEI

SARA

1984

TRAIL RUNNING

M

1.32.00

0.07.05

36

USSI

IRENE

1982

ASD SOLOMEO

M

1.47.58

0.08.18

37

CIOFINI

BEATRICE

1968

ASD SOLOMEO

N

1.48.00

0.08.19

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------