------------------------------

Terni Half Marathon - km 21,097
Terni - 13/1/2019

foto by Roberto Bertolle

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 21,097
Pos.  Atleta SocietÓ ANNO  Cat. Tempo Media RealTime
1 MANIRAFASHA PRIMIEN A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1989 A SM 01:04:13 00:03:03 01:04:13
2 KIYAKA DENNIS BOSIRE ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1990 A SM 01:05:26 00:03:06 01:05:26
3 KIPCHUMBA PHILEMON ATL. RECANATI 1991 A SM 01:08:03 00:03:14 01:08:03
4 HAJJY MOHAMED ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID 1979 C SM40 01:09:48 00:03:19 01:09:48
5 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ROBERTO A.S.D. OLIMPIAEUR CAMP 1978 C SM40 01:11:29 00:03:23 01:11:29
6 PRODIUS ROMAN LBM SPORT TEAM 1981 B SM35 01:12:00 00:03:25 01:12:00
7 GRILLO GIANFILIPPO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1987 A SM 01:12:08 00:03:25 01:12:08
8 TERRANOVA ALESSANDRO ATL. CASTELLO 1985 A SM 01:13:31 00:03:29 01:13:31
9 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1989 A SM 01:13:43 00:03:30 01:13:43
10 ANTONELLI LUCA ATL. RECANATI 1998 A SM 01:14:13 00:03:31 01:14:13
11 SEPE ALESSIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO 1997 A SM 01:14:13 00:03:31 01:14:13
12 BISTOCCHI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1986 A SM 01:14:29 00:03:32 01:14:29
13 GIACOMELLI MATTEO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1986 A SM 01:14:44 00:03:33 01:14:44
14 CASALI PAOLO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1988 A SM 01:15:17 00:03:34 01:15:17
15 SERANTONI EGIDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1972 D SM45 01:15:20 00:03:34 01:15:20
16 FOIS CRISTIAN TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA 1969 E SM50 01:15:43 00:03:35 01:15:43
17 DI SERIO MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA IGIGLIO 1980 B SM35 01:16:08 00:03:37 01:16:08
18 FALOMI SIMONE ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1971 D SM45 01:16:21 00:03:37 01:16:21
19 MALFAGIA ALESSIO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1986 A SM 01:16:34 00:03:38 01:16:34
20 CHIAPPINI DANIELE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1978 C SM40 01:16:35 00:03:38 01:16:35
21 CAPOCCI MARCO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1991 A SM 01:18:01 00:03:42 01:18:01
22 PUGNALI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1983 B SM35 01:18:26 00:03:43 01:18:26
23 FEDERICI LUIGI ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1981 B SM35 01:18:41 00:03:44 01:18:41
24 MENNA MANUEL ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE 1981 B SM35 01:18:44 00:03:44 01:18:44
25 FOLCHERI SONNY AS MONACO 1987 A SM 01:18:46 00:03:44 01:18:46
26 CARDINALI TOMMASO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1987 A SM 01:18:52 00:03:44 01:18:52
27 CAMPRINCOLI FEDERICO G.P. AVIS FORLI 1991 A SM 01:18:54 00:03:44 01:18:54
28 APOSTOLI PROIETTI ANDREA 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1983 B SM35 01:19:01 00:03:45 01:19:01
29 NIGRO GIUSTINO FORTUNATO RUNCARD 1992 A SM 01:19:20 00:03:46 01:19:17
30 LABATE ANTONIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE 1974 D SM45 01:20:12 00:03:48 01:20:12
31 TOPPI IGOR LBM SPORT TEAM 1982 B SM35 01:20:18 00:03:48 01:20:18
32 RAPISARDA FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1984 B SM35 01:20:27 00:03:49 01:20:27
33 D'ATANASIO FABIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1970 D SM45 01:20:31 00:03:49 01:20:31
34 GAMBACORTA ANTONIO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1965 E SM50 01:20:55 00:03:50 01:20:55
35 ARRIVA SIMONE A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA 1986 A SM 01:21:22 00:03:51 01:21:15
36 FRUCI GIANLUCA RUNCARD 1993 A SM 01:21:26 00:03:52 01:21:23
37 CRESTA TOMMASO RUNCARD 1990 A SM 01:21:34 00:03:52 01:21:32
38 VALENTINI DIEGO OLIMPIA 2004 1988 A SM 01:21:36 00:03:52 01:21:28
39 MECHELLI ALESSIO ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO 1976 C SM40 01:21:48 00:03:53 01:21:48
40 MARINOZZI JACOPO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1993 A SM 01:21:50 00:03:53 01:21:50
41 MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1985 A SM 01:21:55 00:03:53 01:21:55
42 FELICI EDOARDO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1993 A SM 01:21:57 00:03:53 01:21:57
43 TACCUCCI MAURIZIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1970 D SM45 01:22:28 00:03:55 01:22:27
44 FURIANI FEDERICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1988 A SM 01:22:28 00:03:55 01:22:27
45 CAPASSO DANIELE ATL.RECANATI 1995 A SM 01:22:39 00:03:55 01:22:39
46 TERCHI FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1966 E SM50 01:22:47 00:03:55 01:22:47
47 ROSSI EDOARDO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1989 A SM 01:22:50 00:03:56 01:22:50
48 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1971 D SM45 01:23:00 00:03:56 01:22:59
49 SBERNA MICHELE ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1989 A SM 01:23:13 00:03:57 01:23:13
50 PIRILLI NICOLA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1979 C SM40 01:23:13 00:03:57 01:23:13
51 VINCENZONI SIMONE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1973 D SM45 01:23:19 00:03:57 01:23:18
52 INEGITO GIMMI A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1981 B SM35 01:23:23 00:03:57 01:23:23
53 GIOVANNINI DANIELE ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 1976 C SM40 01:23:32 00:03:58 01:23:32
54 ROFENA ANDREA A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 1984 B SM35 01:23:33 00:03:58 01:23:33
55 DANIELLI AMEDEO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1991 A SM 01:23:44 00:03:58 01:23:44
56 CONTI RENATO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 1974 D SM45 01:23:45 00:03:58 01:23:44
57 BIGARINI MARCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1971 D SM45 01:23:47 00:03:58 01:23:45
58 MORONI FRANCESCO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1977 C SM40 01:23:54 00:03:59 01:23:54
59 SMERA SERGIO RUNCARD 1974 D SM45 01:24:02 00:03:59 01:24:02
60 GORI LORENZO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1991 A SM 01:24:04 00:03:59 01:23:58
61 LOMMI FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1978 C SM40 01:24:06 00:03:59 01:24:06
62 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1960 F SM55 01:24:06 00:03:59 01:24:06
63 MARTELLUCCI ENRICO A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 1980 B SM35 01:24:13 00:04:00 01:24:08
64 MARIOLI STEFANO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1963 F SM55 01:24:48 00:04:01 01:24:48
65 TRACANNA ANGELO ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1976 C SM40 01:24:52 00:04:01 01:24:52
66 FABBRI MAURO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1967 E SM50 01:24:53 00:04:01 01:24:53
67 COSTANZI ENRICO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1978 C SM40 01:24:58 00:04:02 01:24:58
68 BECCHETTI ENRICO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1970 D SM45 01:25:06 00:04:02 01:25:05
69 VALERI LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO 1956 G SM60 01:25:08 00:04:02 01:25:08
70 LORI OMAR TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1983 B SM35 01:25:15 00:04:03 01:25:15
71 LONGARINI SIMONE A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA 1980 B SM35 01:25:25 00:04:03 01:25:18
72 CAVALLUCCI MARCO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1967 E SM50 01:25:38 00:04:04 01:25:38
73 COCCIOLO ISMAELE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1971 D SM45 01:25:39 00:04:04 01:25:39
74 PINOCA FABIO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1978 C SM40 01:25:39 00:04:04 01:25:39
75 CINTI GIANNI PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1968 E SM50 01:25:41 00:04:04 01:25:40
76 CRIVELLI MATTEO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1977 C SM40 01:25:44 00:04:04 01:25:44
77 CASTAGNINI ROBERTO RUNCARD 1978 C SM40 01:25:51 00:04:04 01:25:44
78 ERCOLE ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA 1982 B SM35 01:26:26 00:04:06 01:26:25
79 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D SM45 01:26:59 00:04:07 01:26:58
80 SIMONICCA LUCA A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1970 D SM45 01:27:00 00:04:07 01:27:00
81 MENICHETTI SERGIO A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1969 E SM50 01:27:01 00:04:08 01:26:57
82 OTTAVIANELLI ODDO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 1978 C SM40 01:27:06 00:04:08 01:27:06
83 TRONCARELLI FABIO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 1970 D SM45 01:27:06 00:04:08 01:27:06
84 LULLI ALESSIO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1983 B SM35 01:27:11 00:04:08 01:27:07
85 DI GIOIA FABIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1980 B SM35 01:27:12 00:04:08 01:27:12
86 CAPPELLARI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 1976 C SM40 01:27:13 00:04:08 01:27:12
87 MARACA LUCA A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1979 C SM40 01:27:26 00:04:09 01:27:11
88 GRECI STEFANO A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1958 G SM60 01:27:30 00:04:09 01:27:26
89 FEDERICO CARLOS ALBERTO FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 1966 E SM50 01:27:36 00:04:09 01:27:32
90 BERTACCHI ROBERTO A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO 1984 B SM35 01:27:54 00:04:10 01:27:49
91 GIGLIONI GIGLIONI UISPORT AVIS TODI 1974 D SM45 01:27:56 00:04:10 01:27:54
92 BALDONCINI SERGIO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1984 B SM35 01:27:58 00:04:10 01:27:57
93 RICCIERI ALDO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1973 D SM45 01:28:00 00:04:10 01:27:54
94 DENTINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E SM50 01:28:02 00:04:10 01:27:59
95 GUAITINI MICHELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1973 D SM45 01:28:05 00:04:11 01:28:01
96 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1968 E SM50 01:28:19 00:04:11 01:28:19
97 SPIRITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 1976 C SM40 01:28:20 00:04:11 01:28:20
98 BAGNATI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1983 B SM35 01:28:24 00:04:11 01:28:19
99 TROVATI LUCA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1983 B SM35 01:28:26 00:04:12 01:28:21
100 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1966 E SM50 01:28:29 00:04:12 01:28:24
101 TONAZZOLLI RICCARDO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1980 B SM35 01:28:30 00:04:12 01:28:24
102 DADDI RICCARDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1979 C SM40 01:28:34 00:04:12 01:28:31
103 BACCARELLI ANDREA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1994 A SM 01:28:36 00:04:12 01:28:30
104 PROIETTI EMANUELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 D SM45 01:28:43 00:04:12 01:28:43
105 MINELLI FEDERICO GUBBIORUNNERS 1974 D SM45 01:28:44 00:04:12 01:28:31
106 PIERGENTILI MICHELE A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1984 B SM35 01:28:47 00:04:13 01:28:43
107 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1964 F SM55 01:28:52 00:04:13 01:28:52
108 BUCRA ANDREA VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1977 C SM40 01:28:53 00:04:13 01:28:47
109 CAPALBO FRANCESCO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1994 A SM 01:29:13 00:04:14 01:29:13
110 VALENTINI LUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1978 C SM40 01:29:21 00:04:14 01:29:21
111 CAVALLUCCI ELIO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1981 B SM35 01:29:23 00:04:14 01:29:09
112 CASTELLANI FABRIZIO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1980 B SM35 01:29:24 00:04:14 01:29:19
113 LUCARELLI LUCA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1982 B SM35 01:29:24 00:04:14 01:29:17
114 SACCANI PAOLO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1989 A SM 01:29:31 00:04:15 01:29:27
115 ROSSI ALESSANDRO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1974 D SM45 01:29:36 00:04:15 01:29:31
116 PICICCI FRANCESCO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 1971 D SM45 01:29:37 00:04:15 01:29:29
117 CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1985 A SM 01:29:38 00:04:15 01:29:37
118 SANTINI ROBERTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1972 D SM45 01:29:40 00:04:15 01:29:40
119 GIANNONI CLAUDIO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1961 F SM55 01:29:46 00:04:15 01:29:41
120 SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 C SM40 01:29:47 00:04:15 01:29:47
121 BELLUCCI ANDREA ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 1981 B SM35 01:29:53 00:04:16 01:29:38
122 ZIBETTI NICOLA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1993 A SM 01:29:56 00:04:16 01:29:53
123 SPERANZINI LORENZO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1990 A SM 01:29:56 00:04:16 01:29:53
124 SCIRI MICHELE TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1970 D SM45 01:29:56 00:04:16 01:29:49
125 TUPPUTI SAVINO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1976 C SM40 01:30:03 00:04:16 01:30:03
126 GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 E SM50 01:30:16 00:04:17 01:30:12
127 MONTICELLI MARCO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1990 A SM 01:30:31 00:04:17 01:30:26
128 FORTUNATI DANILO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1964 F SM55 01:30:39 00:04:18 01:30:38
129 PERICOLI ANDREA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1976 C SM40 01:30:48 00:04:18 01:30:46
130 MASCIOTTI VANIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1972 D SM45 01:30:55 00:04:19 01:30:52
131 CRESCENZI SIMONE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1977 C SM40 01:30:59 00:04:19 01:30:58
132 ERBETTI RICCARDO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1974 D SM45 01:31:03 00:04:19 01:30:51
133 PECORA LUCIANO ATL. RECANATI 1989 A SM 01:31:04 00:04:19 01:30:45
134 BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1990 A SM 01:31:10 00:04:19 01:31:06
135 PAGGI PATRIZIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 1978 C SM40 01:31:11 00:04:19 01:31:04
136 LOZZI GIANCARLO ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1965 E SM50 01:31:13 00:04:19 01:31:01
137 SIMONTE FABIO AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1969 E SM50 01:31:16 00:04:20 01:31:15
138 BIANCHINI ALFREDO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1966 E SM50 01:31:19 00:04:20 01:31:18
139 MARIUCCI ANDREA RUNCARD 1974 D SM45 01:31:22 00:04:20 01:31:09
140 BUSTO MARCO RUNCARD 1964 F SM55 01:31:22 00:04:20 01:31:09
141 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 D SM45 01:31:23 00:04:20 01:31:23
142 PERUGINI STEFANO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1980 B SM35 01:31:28 00:04:20 01:31:25
143 FOSSATELLI FABRIZIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1969 E SM50 01:31:32 00:04:20 01:31:28
144 VALERIANI MAURO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1977 C SM40 01:31:36 00:04:21 01:31:33
145 DI MURO ROBERTO ASD LUCCA MARATHON 1968 E SM50 01:31:44 00:04:21 01:31:42
146 BORIOSI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 C SM40 01:31:51 00:04:21 01:31:46
147 VALERI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1967 E SM50 01:31:57 00:04:22 01:31:54
148 DOLCI PAOLO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1965 E SM50 01:32:17 00:04:23 01:32:04
149 PATRIZI ANGELO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 1968 E SM50 01:32:18 00:04:23 01:32:18
150 CANNONI MIRKO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF 1970 D SM45 01:32:29 00:04:23 01:32:22
151 RACHKOV PAOLO ASD ATLETICA MARTA 1992 A SM 01:32:41 00:04:24 01:32:36
152 BRIZZI GABRIELE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1979 C SM40 01:32:59 00:04:24 01:32:55
153 BERTOLINI ADEMARO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1956 G SM60 01:33:06 00:04:25 01:33:02
154 GALANELLI STEFANO ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1971 D SM45 01:33:08 00:04:25 01:33:08
155 DE SANTIS MICHELE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1986 A SM 01:33:17 00:04:25 01:33:14
156 TOMASSINI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1970 D SM45 01:33:22 00:04:26 01:33:19
157 PROVARONI VALERIO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1977 C SM40 01:33:25 00:04:26 01:33:21
158 D'ANNIBALE MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1969 E SM50 01:33:30 00:04:26 01:33:25
159 TREPICCIONE VINCENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. 1975 C SM40 01:33:35 00:04:26 01:33:18
160 LUCIDI RICCARDO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1974 D SM45 01:33:40 00:04:26 01:33:27
161 MONTANARI MARCO A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1964 F SM55 01:33:42 00:04:27 01:33:31
162 DE SANTIS ANDREA RUNCARD 1972 D SM45 01:33:49 00:04:27 01:33:43
163 CAMPANELLI VALERIO FORHANS TEAM 1975 C SM40 01:33:52 00:04:27 01:33:44
164 CATALANI DANIELE A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 1984 B SM35 01:33:54 00:04:27 01:33:36
165 PETRUCCI MAURIZIO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1974 D SM45 01:33:54 00:04:27 01:33:40
166 MICCIO GRAZIANO ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1984 B SM35 01:33:55 00:04:27 01:33:49
167 GIORDANO LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1978 C SM40 01:33:57 00:04:27 01:33:56
168 MINZERA DOMENICO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1981 B SM35 01:34:07 00:04:28 01:34:00
169 BOTTEGAL ATTILIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1976 C SM40 01:34:11 00:04:28 01:34:08
170 BIZZARRI FABRIZIO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 B SM35 01:34:12 00:04:28 01:34:01
171 CITTADINI GUIDO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1972 D SM45 01:34:14 00:04:28 01:34:12
172 FUMANTI MICHELE ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1975 C SM40 01:34:14 00:04:28 01:34:09
173 MOSCHINI MAURO A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1973 D SM45 01:34:17 00:04:28 01:34:13
174 COSTARELLI LEONARDO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1977 C SM40 01:34:24 00:04:29 01:34:17
175 ALUNNI DANIELE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1988 A SM 01:34:26 00:04:29 01:34:15
176 CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 1971 D SM45 01:34:27 00:04:29 01:34:13
177 MORICONI DANIELE RUNCARD 1985 A SM 01:34:28 00:04:29 01:34:16
178 CAPPELLAZZO GABRIELE ALMAVIVA RUNNERS CLUB A.S.D. 1985 A SM 01:34:28 00:04:29 01:34:17
179 GIORGIONE PASQUALE A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO 1974 D SM45 01:34:30 00:04:29 01:34:18
180 MAGGIORI MICHELE RUNCARD 1974 D SM45 01:34:31 00:04:29 01:34:26
181 COLLETTI VINCENZO A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB 1966 E SM50 01:34:31 00:04:29 01:34:25
182 SVIZZERETTO GEREMIA TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1985 A SM 01:34:32 00:04:29 01:34:20
183 DONATI EMANUELE ASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO 1971 D SM45 01:34:33 00:04:29 01:34:23
184 BARONI TIZIANO ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 G SM60 01:34:37 00:04:29 01:34:35
185 CAMPADELLI MICHELE RUNCARD 1993 A SM 01:34:38 00:04:29 01:34:34
186 PAOLEMILI DANIELE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1974 D SM45 01:34:43 00:04:29 01:34:33
187 ERCOLANI EDUARDO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1986 A SM 01:34:44 00:04:29 01:34:35
188 BRAGONI VITTORIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1970 D SM45 01:34:44 00:04:29 01:34:33
189 PINCANELLI DIEGO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1980 B SM35 01:34:47 00:04:30 01:34:44
190 PERROTTA FABRIZIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 1991 A SM 01:34:49 00:04:30 01:34:43
191 MORETTI GIUSEPPE TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1977 C SM40 01:34:52 00:04:30 01:34:42
192 ROCCHETTI CORRADO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1977 C SM40 01:35:01 00:04:30 01:34:58
193 DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIO ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 1984 B SM35 01:35:06 00:04:31 01:34:48
194 PACETTI PIERO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1968 E SM50 01:35:09 00:04:31 01:35:01
195 DE MARCO IVO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1974 D SM45 01:35:09 00:04:31 01:34:59
196 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 F SM55 01:35:27 00:04:32 01:35:21
197 VALECCHI CARLO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1959 G SM60 01:35:27 00:04:32 01:35:23
198 GARGANO ROMOLO RUNCARD 1953 H SM65 01:35:33 00:04:32 01:35:29
199 DI CICCO ANDREA ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1977 C SM40 01:35:47 00:04:32 01:35:40
200 TRAMPETTI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 D SM45 01:35:58 00:04:33 01:35:58
201 LUNGHI EMANUELE RUNCARD 1981 B SM35 01:36:01 00:04:33 01:35:55
202 PINELLI ENRICO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1960 F SM55 01:36:03 00:04:33 01:35:56
203 LORI GABRIELE RUNCARD 1973 D SM45 01:36:04 00:04:33 01:36:01
204 CIOMMEI FRANCESCO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1967 E SM50 01:36:08 00:04:33 01:35:56
205 GRANELLA MASSIMO A.S.D. RINCORRO 1973 D SM45 01:36:12 00:04:34 01:35:54
206 PITARI ALESSIO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1979 C SM40 01:36:14 00:04:34 01:36:01
207 PROIETTI MAURIZIO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1971 D SM45 01:36:16 00:04:34 01:36:15
208 CIFERRI LORENZO POD. CARSULAE TR 1994 A SM 01:36:20 00:04:34 01:36:12
209 SIBILIO SILVANO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1965 E SM50 01:36:25 00:04:34 01:36:11
210 NAPOLI PASQUALINO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1973 D SM45 01:36:29 00:04:34 01:36:22
211 MONTECCHIANI NIKO PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1976 C SM40 01:36:30 00:04:34 01:36:17
212 VETTURINI MARCO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1970 D SM45 01:36:48 00:04:35 01:36:44
213 BITETTI MARCO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA 1977 C SM40 01:36:48 00:04:35 01:36:46
214 SALARI MICHELE ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1973 D SM45 01:36:55 00:04:36 01:36:51
215 DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1965 E SM50 01:36:56 00:04:36 01:36:38
216 LUCIANETTI DAMIANO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1987 A SM 01:36:56 00:04:36 01:36:45
217 MANCINI RODOLFO NORCIARUN 2017 1983 B SM35 01:37:00 00:04:36 01:36:45
218 MORETTI ANDREA PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 1974 D SM45 01:37:00 00:04:36 01:36:42
219 PICCINI RICCARDO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1986 A SM 01:37:13 00:04:37 01:37:08
220 GRILLI ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR 1972 D SM45 01:37:19 00:04:37 01:37:14
221 PONGOLI RICCARDO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1988 A SM 01:37:28 00:04:37 01:37:18
222 ROMITI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1971 D SM45 01:37:31 00:04:37 01:37:23
223 PORRAZZINI EMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR 1969 E SM50 01:37:37 00:04:38 01:37:25
224 MAIELLO GIOVANNI RUNCARD 1984 B SM35 01:37:39 00:04:38 01:37:32
225 PETRUCCI VINCENZO A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1964 F SM55 01:37:54 00:04:38 01:37:32
226 DE FEO PIERPAOLO RUNCARD 1955 G SM60 01:37:58 00:04:39 01:37:56
227 VINERBA GIAN MARCO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF 1994 A SM 01:38:04 00:04:39 01:38:04
228 SPOGNETTA FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1975 C SM40 01:38:06 00:04:39 01:37:57
229 MARTINELLI ALESSIO OLGIATA 20.12 S.S.D.R.L. 1982 B SM35 01:38:18 00:04:40 01:38:05
230 RICCI PAOLO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 1965 E SM50 01:38:20 00:04:40 01:38:14
231 SARTI ROBERTO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1964 F SM55 01:38:21 00:04:40 01:38:07
232 BASSETTI RICCARDO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 D SM45 01:38:25 00:04:40 01:38:10
233 BELLONI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 D SM45 01:38:45 00:04:41 01:38:44
234 PELLEGRINI ANDREA A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1973 D SM45 01:38:45 00:04:41 01:38:30
235 SBARZELLA ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1984 B SM35 01:38:48 00:04:41 01:38:40
236 LACCHI MASSIMILIANO ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1976 C SM40 01:38:50 00:04:41 01:38:37
237 CIARLA MARCO SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1971 D SM45 01:38:50 00:04:41 01:38:42
238 MARINI ALBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1995 A SM 01:38:57 00:04:41 01:38:46
239 MELIS MASSIMILIANO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1974 D SM45 01:38:58 00:04:42 01:38:46
240 LANGARELLI SELLANI DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 B SM35 01:39:03 00:04:42 01:39:02
241 TAMMA GAETANO FORUM S.C. 1967 E SM50 01:39:06 00:04:42 01:38:56
242 PIROZZI GIOVANNI A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 1974 D SM45 01:39:11 00:04:42 01:38:59
243 TURRINI ANDREA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1980 B SM35 01:39:11 00:04:42 01:39:03
244 SANTUCCI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1981 B SM35 01:39:13 00:04:42 01:39:09
245 LEONE ANTONIO RUNCARD 1966 E SM50 01:39:13 00:04:42 01:38:55
246 DEL GALLO DANIELE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1978 C SM40 01:39:24 00:04:43 01:39:12
247 GIUDICI ROBERTO NORCIARUN 2017 1975 C SM40 01:39:27 00:04:43 01:39:13
248 PEDEMONTE MARCO RUNCARD 1972 D SM45 01:39:39 00:04:43 01:39:22
249 BIGARONI VALERIO A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 1960 F SM55 01:39:46 00:04:44 01:39:26
250 DI CAMILLO PIERLUIGI RUNCARD 1988 A SM 01:39:48 00:04:44 01:39:38
251 SBARDELLA TONINO RUNCARD 1961 F SM55 01:39:50 00:04:44 01:39:42
252 NEBIOLO ALFREDO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1966 E SM50 01:39:51 00:04:44 01:39:46
253 CASTELLANI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1969 E SM50 01:39:56 00:04:44 01:39:45
254 BOTONDI MATTEO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1980 B SM35 01:39:57 00:04:44 01:39:54
255 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1974 D SM45 01:39:59 00:04:44 01:39:59
256 BALANI FRANCESCO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1978 C SM40 01:40:00 00:04:44 01:39:51
257 ORTENZI ROBERTO PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 1976 C SM40 01:40:00 00:04:44 01:39:42
258 SALVATORI DARIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1963 F SM55 01:40:02 00:04:45 01:39:58
259 MANSUINO MARIO UNIONE SPORTIVA NAVE ASD 1954 H SM65 01:40:26 00:04:46 01:40:22
260 MARCELLINI MARCELLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1959 G SM60 01:40:26 00:04:46 01:40:12
261 FILUGELLI GIANNETTO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1960 F SM55 01:40:34 00:04:46 01:40:28
262 ZANINI ANDREA TERNI TRIATHLON ASD 1988 A SM 01:40:57 00:04:47 01:40:42
263 BURRINI GUIDO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1966 E SM50 01:41:12 00:04:48 01:41:11
264 CHECCACCI RICCARDO A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1956 G SM60 01:41:14 00:04:48 01:41:03
265 RISCHIA SIMONE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1971 D SM45 01:41:17 00:04:48 01:41:09
266 LUCARELLI STEFANO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1979 C SM40 01:41:17 00:04:48 01:41:10
267 SETTONCE STEFANO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1974 D SM45 01:41:17 00:04:48 01:41:07
268 RIBELLI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1984 B SM35 01:41:22 00:04:48 01:41:20
269 CICCOLESSI ANDREA A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1969 E SM50 01:41:43 00:04:49 01:41:21
270 ALUNNI PINI MARCO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1971 D SM45 01:41:53 00:04:50 01:41:49
271 MALATESTA UMBERTO ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. 1954 H SM65 01:42:07 00:04:50 01:42:02
272 TROMBONI FABRIZIO ASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI 1972 D SM45 01:42:17 00:04:51 01:41:59
273 LANZI RENATO NORCIARUN 2017 1981 B SM35 01:42:18 00:04:51 01:42:02
274 DI SCHINO ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 D SM45 01:42:23 00:04:51 01:42:09
275 ALTOBELLI DANIELE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1977 C SM40 01:42:25 00:04:51 01:42:11
276 CINQUE MASSIMILIANO G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI 1969 E SM50 01:42:29 00:04:52 01:42:10
277 FRATTESI PAOLO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1964 F SM55 01:42:45 00:04:52 01:42:35
278 AVENOSO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1968 E SM50 01:42:48 00:04:52 01:42:46
279 TOMASSONI LUCA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1970 D SM45 01:42:56 00:04:53 01:42:41
280 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1963 F SM55 01:42:57 00:04:53 01:42:52
281 MARINI MARZIO PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2014 1971 D SM45 01:43:06 00:04:53 01:42:46
282 SCALI FRANCESCO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1978 C SM40 01:43:16 00:04:54 01:42:54
283 FABBRONI LUCA RUNCARD 1988 A SM 01:43:30 00:04:54 01:43:18
284 PERUZZI NICOLA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1977 C SM40 01:43:35 00:04:55 01:43:21
285 MENCUCCINI PAOLO ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1983 B SM35 01:43:35 00:04:55 01:43:29
286 DI BELLA GIANCARLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1968 E SM50 01:43:39 00:04:55 01:43:32
287 VANDINI SAMUELE ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1972 D SM45 01:43:40 00:04:55 01:43:38
288 NAPPI ENRICO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1958 G SM60 01:43:51 00:04:55 01:43:42
289 GIACANELLI LEONARDO ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1973 D SM45 01:44:02 00:04:56 01:43:39
290 TORTOIOLI ANDREA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1967 E SM50 01:44:02 00:04:56 01:43:38
291 VITALI ANDREA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1975 C SM40 01:44:02 00:04:56 01:43:51
292 VENTURI ALESSANDRO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1983 B SM35 01:44:11 00:04:56 01:43:58
293 BETTI STEFANO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1979 C SM40 01:44:19 00:04:57 01:43:58
294 ROSA ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1977 C SM40 01:44:22 00:04:57 01:44:07
295 MILLOZZA GIOVANNI BATTISTA RUNCARD 1957 G SM60 01:44:31 00:04:57 01:44:23
296 RAGGI DIEGO A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1972 D SM45 01:44:47 00:04:58 01:44:26
297 BARBAROSSA MORENO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1956 G SM60 01:44:53 00:04:58 01:44:42
298 PAPA FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA 1978 C SM40 01:44:54 00:04:58 01:44:47
299 LEONARDI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1974 D SM45 01:45:00 00:04:59 01:44:48
300 FELICI ROBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 1954 H SM65 01:45:02 00:04:59 01:44:42
301 MATTEUCCI LUIGI #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1952 H SM65 01:45:04 00:04:59 01:44:55
302 AGNOLOTTI DANIELE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1981 B SM35 01:45:05 00:04:59 01:44:51
303 TORTORETO ANDREA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1976 C SM40 01:45:05 00:04:59 01:44:51
304 PLACIDI ROBERTO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 E SM50 01:45:12 00:04:59 01:45:02
305 NIRI FABRIZIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1969 E SM50 01:45:16 00:04:59 01:45:02
306 FERRARO FABIO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1966 E SM50 01:45:33 00:05:00 01:45:24
307 BATTISTONI ANDREA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1972 D SM45 01:45:34 00:05:00 01:45:25
308 CRISOSTOMI GIOVANNI #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1966 E SM50 01:45:49 00:05:01 01:45:29
309 TOPPETTI DAVID UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E SM50 01:46:05 00:05:02 01:45:47
310 BITTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1954 H SM65 01:46:12 00:05:02 01:46:01
311 BISONNI ROBERTO A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 1960 F SM55 01:46:14 00:05:02 01:46:00
312 GIULIANI STEFANO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1975 C SM40 01:46:27 00:05:03 01:46:04
313 CHIOINI MARCO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1987 A SM 01:46:27 00:05:03 01:46:04
314 CORBUCCI LORENZO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1982 B SM35 01:46:38 00:05:03 01:46:30
315 BOTTA GIOVANNI AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1951 H SM65 01:46:42 00:05:04 01:46:34
316 BURZACCA GIULIO ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1977 C SM40 01:46:52 00:05:04 01:46:39
317 LO SCHIAVO MAURIZIO ATLETICA PEGASO 1973 D SM45 01:46:56 00:05:04 01:46:35
318 BIRIBANTI MORENO RUNCARD 1951 H SM65 01:47:03 00:05:05 01:46:50
319 MECOZZI MARCO ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS 1979 C SM40 01:47:21 00:05:05 01:47:01
320 CRUCIANI GIORGIO ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS 1975 C SM40 01:47:22 00:05:05 01:47:02
321 PIACENTI GABRIELE TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1975 C SM40 01:47:24 00:05:05 01:47:02
322 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1974 D SM45 01:47:25 00:05:06 01:47:09
323 BERARDOCCO FEDERICO FORHANS TEAM 1970 D SM45 01:47:27 00:05:06 01:47:10
324 RUOCCO GENNARO RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA 1954 H SM65 01:47:40 00:05:06 01:47:34
325 FABI ANDREA GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1973 D SM45 01:47:42 00:05:06 01:47:33
326 BARRASSO TOMMASO ATL.SINALUNGA 1978 C SM40 01:47:44 00:05:06 01:47:26
327 AIELLO LUCA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1972 D SM45 01:47:56 00:05:07 01:47:41
328 GENOVESE GUIDO LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1966 E SM50 01:47:58 00:05:07 01:47:42
329 CAVALLINI SIMONE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1969 E SM50 01:48:00 00:05:07 01:47:45
330 BRUZZOLI DANILO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1968 E SM50 01:48:05 00:05:07 01:47:53
331 MEASSI GIAMPIERO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 1966 E SM50 01:48:11 00:05:08 01:47:52
332 JOVINE ALESSANDRO ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 1950 H SM65 01:48:15 00:05:08 01:48:13
333 PEVERIERI PAOLO A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1965 E SM50 01:48:25 00:05:08 01:48:02
334 BRIGUORI GIACOMO 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1959 G SM60 01:48:30 00:05:09 01:48:15
335 BAGAZZOLI GIANCARLO NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE 1967 E SM50 01:48:33 00:05:09 01:48:15
336 MARRICCHI ENRICO ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1975 C SM40 01:48:41 00:05:09 01:48:24
337 FREDRO FRANCESCO ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1979 C SM40 01:48:41 00:05:09 01:48:24
338 NUTI MARCO ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1980 B SM35 01:48:41 00:05:09 01:48:24
339 GAFFI ROBERTO NORCIARUN 2017 1970 D SM45 01:48:46 00:05:09 01:48:31
340 REGATTIN ROBERTO FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 1998 A SM 01:48:58 00:05:10 01:48:56
341 LAURI FRANCESCO ATLETICA PEGASO 1959 G SM60 01:48:59 00:05:10 01:48:44
342 MARTINELLI GIORGIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1959 G SM60 01:49:00 00:05:10 01:48:49
343 SANTINI FABRIZIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1968 E SM50 01:49:00 00:05:10 01:48:39
344 CLAUDIANI DANIELE RUNCARD 2001 A SM 01:49:09 00:05:10 01:48:53
345 MANDOLINI STEFANO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1959 G SM60 01:49:59 00:05:13 01:49:37
346 BARTOLUCCI MARCO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1984 B SM35 01:50:03 00:05:13 01:49:49
347 METELLI GIANLUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1965 E SM50 01:50:05 00:05:13 01:49:47
348 FOLLETTI SANDRO RUNCARD 1970 D SM45 01:50:12 00:05:13 01:49:55
349 SMERAGLIA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 1953 H SM65 01:50:17 00:05:14 01:49:53
350 NARDO' GIUSEPPE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1983 B SM35 01:50:38 00:05:15 01:50:19
351 CALZETTA MAURIZIO PASSOLOGICO 1974 D SM45 01:50:40 00:05:15 01:50:22
352 ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1978 C SM40 01:50:45 00:05:15 01:50:38
353 MENCONI ANTONELLO LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1967 E SM50 01:50:51 00:05:15 01:50:44
354 BORINO FILIPPO ANTONIO ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1968 E SM50 01:51:12 00:05:16 01:51:09
355 DONATI FABRIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 1980 B SM35 01:51:38 00:05:18 01:51:12
356 MARCONI LUCA RUNCARD 1988 A SM 01:51:38 00:05:18 01:51:24
357 BATTAGLIA LUCA RUNCARD 1970 D SM45 01:51:44 00:05:18 01:51:31
358 GRILLO GIACOMO ATHLETIC TERNI 1958 G SM60 01:52:03 00:05:19 01:51:54
359 ALTAVILLA MARCELLO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1968 E SM50 01:52:10 00:05:19 01:51:46
360 PERRONE STEFANO RUNCARD 1976 C SM40 01:52:18 00:05:19 01:52:13
361 PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1943 I SM70 01:52:35 00:05:20 01:52:35
362 FELICI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1960 F SM55 01:52:43 00:05:21 01:52:41
363 DI NICCOLA FABIO TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1980 B SM35 01:52:47 00:05:21 01:52:26
364 COLANTONI GIANLUCA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1970 D SM45 01:52:51 00:05:21 01:52:34
365 CHIOMINTO TIZIANO RUNCARD 1964 F SM55 01:53:17 00:05:22 01:53:10
366 VIVARELLI GIOVANNI #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1962 F SM55 01:53:23 00:05:23 01:53:08
367 LUNA EMANUELE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1970 D SM45 01:53:40 00:05:23 01:53:23
368 RICCI MAURO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1972 D SM45 01:53:53 00:05:24 01:53:37
369 CAMPILI MARCO A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI 1976 C SM40 01:53:56 00:05:24 01:53:39
370 DURASTANTI FEDERICO POD. CARSULAE TR 1974 D SM45 01:53:56 00:05:24 01:53:39
371 SARTINI LUCA ACCIAIO ASD 1963 F SM55 01:54:12 00:05:25 01:53:54
372 PARISI GAETANO BITONTO SPORTIVA 1967 E SM50 01:54:24 00:05:25 01:54:02
373 CELI LUCA G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI 1965 E SM50 01:54:26 00:05:25 01:54:08
374 AURELI CLAUDIO POD. CARSULAE TR 1980 B SM35 01:55:23 00:05:28 01:55:07
375 CORNACCHIA MARCO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 1979 C SM40 01:55:35 00:05:29 01:55:13
376 BUFFINI FAUSTO LA CHIANINA 1960 F SM55 01:55:36 00:05:29 01:55:15
377 LABIANCA MARIO LUIGI ATL.AM.OSIMO 1962 F SM55 01:55:59 00:05:30 01:55:50
378 MELONI SANDRO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1967 E SM50 01:56:00 00:05:30 01:55:37
379 LAS ERAS RYAN OLIVER VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1991 A SM 01:56:08 00:05:30 01:55:50
380 RUBINI ALESSANDRO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1966 E SM50 01:56:15 00:05:31 01:55:56
381 ARCANGELI MARCO RUNCARD 1988 A SM 01:56:23 00:05:31 01:55:58
382 MINISTRO GIANCARLO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1943 I SM70 01:56:26 00:05:31 01:56:25
383 MONTESI FEDERICO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1975 C SM40 01:56:38 00:05:32 01:56:19
384 ALLEGRETTI ANDREA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1975 C SM40 01:56:54 00:05:33 01:56:34
385 CAMAIANI LUCIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1955 G SM60 01:56:54 00:05:33 01:56:37
386 COCCHI FEDERICO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1971 D SM45 01:57:05 00:05:33 01:56:50
387 CHIAVARELLI MARCO RUNCARD 1960 F SM55 01:57:25 00:05:34 01:57:23
388 LINTERN ANDREW RUNCARD 1985 A SM 01:57:38 00:05:35 01:57:15
389 ALIMENTI ANDREA ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1965 E SM50 01:57:42 00:05:35 01:57:26
390 CODOVINI ALBERTO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1956 G SM60 01:58:41 00:05:38 01:58:30
391 FABI SIMONE TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1973 D SM45 01:59:20 00:05:39 01:58:58
392 CIANTI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 1963 F SM55 01:59:49 00:05:41 01:59:30
393 PATELLI ANDREA SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1972 D SM45 01:59:50 00:05:41 01:59:41
394 CONTI FRANCESCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1967 E SM50 01:59:53 00:05:41 01:59:33
395 TIZI ALESSIO RUNCARD 1970 D SM45 01:59:59 00:05:41 01:59:38
396 ROSSI FEDERICO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1980 B SM35 02:00:04 00:05:42 01:59:45
397 LORI RAFFAELE A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1971 D SM45 02:00:47 00:05:44 02:00:25
398 PAOLUCCI MARCO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1969 E SM50 02:01:22 00:05:45 02:00:59
399 BRACARDI PAOLO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1964 F SM55 02:02:46 00:05:49 02:02:22
400 CURATOLO PINO ATLETICA PEGASO 1954 H SM65 02:02:48 00:05:49 02:02:27
401 MORONI TOMMASO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1980 B SM35 02:02:53 00:05:50 02:02:46
402 PINO GIORGIO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1979 C SM40 02:02:53 00:05:50 02:02:45
403 KURYLEV DMITRY RUNCARD 1982 B SM35 02:02:54 00:05:50 02:02:32
404 GALLO PASQUALE #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1969 E SM50 02:03:10 00:05:50 02:02:53
405 COSIMI ANGELO ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1949 I SM70 02:03:48 00:05:52 02:03:35
406 LIBERTI RENZO GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1950 H SM65 02:05:00 00:05:56 02:05:00
407 COICA ROMAN RUNCARD 1977 C SM40 02:05:32 00:05:57 02:05:10
408 RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1967 E SM50 02:06:36 00:06:00 02:06:22
409 SPERA PIERLUIGI A.S.D. RINCORRO 1962 F SM55 02:09:40 00:06:09 02:09:21
410 LUZZI ALESSANDRO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1979 C SM40 02:10:41 00:06:12 02:10:28
411 MANCINI ALESSANDRO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1974 D SM45 02:11:45 00:06:15 02:11:21
412 RUBINI ALESSIO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1983 B SM35 02:14:25 00:06:22 02:14:05
413 PAGANI GUAZZUGLI BUONAIUTI JACOPO VIRTUS VILLA ADA 1988 A SM 02:14:56 00:06:24 02:14:50
414 MINNUCCI MARCO ATLETICA PEGASO 1961 F SM55 02:15:41 00:06:26 02:15:20
415 PROIETTI MARCO TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1975 C SM40 02:17:13 00:06:30 02:16:49
416 MIGNO ROBERTO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1964 F SM55 02:17:22 00:06:31 02:17:01
417 BUZZI DANIELE RUNCARD 2000 A SM 02:19:52 00:06:38 02:19:39
Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 21,097
Pos.  Atleta SocietÓ ANNO  Cat. Tempo Media RealTime
1 YAREMCHUK SOFIIA A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA 1994 L SF 01:11:59 00:03:25 01:11:59
2 ERMINI AURORA A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA 1986 L SF 01:19:03 00:03:45 01:19:03
3 BAZZONI ELEONORA G.S. LAMMARI 1987 L SF 01:20:18 00:03:48 01:20:18
4 SALVATORI PAOLA U.S. ROMA 83 1972 M SF40 01:21:47 00:03:53 01:21:47
5 POESINI FEDERICA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 M SF40 01:24:18 00:04:00 01:24:18
6 ULIVIERI CASSANDRA G.S.IL FIORINO 1996 L SF 01:24:34 00:04:01 01:24:34
7 CARDARELLI FABIOLA GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1973 M SF40 01:24:58 00:04:02 01:24:58
8 PALOZZI TANIA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1975 M SF40 01:27:10 00:04:08 01:27:10
9 DI TILLO PAOLA ASD MONTENERO BIKE KMAX 1977 M SF40 01:29:24 00:04:14 01:29:10
10 MICARELLI SERENA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1981 L SF 01:31:12 00:04:19 01:31:12
11 VINCI SILVIA FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL 1973 M SF40 01:31:14 00:04:20 01:31:13
12 PAOLETTI MARIANGELA ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1984 L SF 01:32:24 00:04:23 01:32:14
13 GISMONDI ROSANGELA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1974 M SF40 01:32:27 00:04:23 01:32:23
14 CAVALLUCCI VALENTINA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1982 L SF 01:34:30 00:04:29 01:34:28
15 VARASANO EMANUELA ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM 1975 M SF40 01:35:07 00:04:31 01:35:07
16 DIAMANTI FEDERICA RUNCARD 1973 M SF40 01:35:43 00:04:32 01:35:31
17 PIASTRA LORENA TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL 1977 M SF40 01:35:59 00:04:33 01:35:59
18 BARBERINI MICHELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1984 L SF 01:36:25 00:04:34 01:36:23
19 TINE' VIOLA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1972 M SF40 01:38:06 00:04:39 01:38:01
20 PAOLANTONI ELISA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1980 L SF 01:38:32 00:04:40 01:38:23
21 DELLA BINA GIULIA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1989 L SF 01:38:40 00:04:41 01:38:29
22 MONACCHINI ELISA ATL. CASTELLO 1994 L SF 01:39:03 00:04:42 01:39:02
23 CEORNEI ANA MARIA A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 1980 L SF 01:39:34 00:04:43 01:39:34
24 CIUCHI SILVIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 M SF40 01:39:37 00:04:43 01:39:32
25 BRIGANTI BOTTA MICHELA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1981 L SF 01:39:45 00:04:44 01:39:37
26 PELLI ALESSANDRA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1970 M SF40 01:40:57 00:04:47 01:40:50
27 POPONESI VANESSA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1972 M SF40 01:40:59 00:04:47 01:40:58
28 PICCHIAMI BARBARA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1970 M SF40 01:41:21 00:04:48 01:41:19
29 OCCHINERI PAOLA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1969 N SF50 01:42:14 00:04:51 01:42:09
30 SERENI ROSSELLA A.S.D. MARATONA MUGELLO 1968 N SF50 01:42:59 00:04:53 01:42:51
31 FORNELLO CINZIA GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1973 M SF40 01:43:03 00:04:53 01:43:01
32 PELAFIOCCHE ILARIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1977 M SF40 01:43:22 00:04:54 01:43:11
33 GIANNICO RAFFAELLA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1971 M SF40 01:43:35 00:04:55 01:43:29
34 TRIPPINI ORNELLA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1965 N SF50 01:43:36 00:04:55 01:43:27
35 LUCARONI SIMONA PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1979 M SF40 01:43:50 00:04:55 01:43:43
36 BATTELLI DANIELA POD. CARSULAE TR 1960 N SF50 01:43:59 00:04:56 01:43:55
37 DIAMANTI DANIELA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1962 N SF50 01:44:58 00:04:59 01:44:56
38 ZENI REICA ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1987 L SF 01:44:59 00:04:59 01:44:46
39 SCOCCIONE ALESSIA A.S.D. AVIS TERNI 1976 M SF40 01:45:00 00:04:59 01:44:48
40 DONNOLA CINZIA 992 RUNNING ASD 1975 M SF40 01:45:24 00:05:00 01:45:14
41 CARRARA TERESA A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 1980 L SF 01:45:40 00:05:01 01:45:32
42 BARTONI MANUELA ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1968 N SF50 01:45:45 00:05:01 01:45:43
43 CAVALLARI MORENA RUNCARD 1968 N SF50 01:46:11 00:05:02 01:46:06
44 GERBI ERIKA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1974 M SF40 01:46:26 00:05:03 01:46:12
45 CARROZZA GABRIELLA RUNCARD 1981 L SF 01:47:27 00:05:06 01:47:10
46 PIERANTONI EMANUELA A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO 1976 M SF40 01:48:29 00:05:09 01:48:06
47 TIBURZI ELEONORA PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB 1980 L SF 01:49:00 00:05:10 01:48:38
48 FETTUCCIARI VANESSA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1971 M SF40 01:49:08 00:05:10 01:48:52
49 CATANZANI TIZIANA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1972 M SF40 01:49:08 00:05:10 01:48:55
50 CENERINI VALENTINA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1966 N SF50 01:49:12 00:05:11 01:48:57
51 PULVIRENTI ROSARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1966 N SF50 01:49:23 00:05:11 01:49:21
52 FOSSATELLI ELISABETTA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1958 O SF60 01:50:04 00:05:13 01:49:56
53 MONTEMURRO ROSA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1973 M SF40 01:50:26 00:05:14 01:50:17
54 BIFOLCHETTI ELENA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1970 M SF40 01:51:05 00:05:16 01:50:52
55 GATTI CINZIA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1969 N SF50 01:51:05 00:05:16 01:50:49
56 VIRILI DONATELLA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1966 N SF50 01:52:38 00:05:20 01:52:27
57 MANCINI PAMELA TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1977 M SF40 01:52:48 00:05:21 01:52:27
58 CONTI LAURA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1969 N SF50 01:52:54 00:05:21 01:52:44
59 GAMMELLI LAURA GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1980 L SF 01:52:58 00:05:21 01:52:46
60 FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1966 N SF50 01:53:08 00:05:22 01:52:52
61 BELLUCCI ELEONORA GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD 1974 M SF40 01:53:29 00:05:23 01:53:18
62 CIOTTI DONATELLA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1979 M SF40 01:53:38 00:05:23 01:53:21
63 SALVATORI VANESSA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1972 M SF40 01:53:39 00:05:23 01:53:19
64 LEONARDI ELSA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1972 M SF40 01:53:42 00:05:23 01:53:33
65 SILVERIO STEFANIA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1973 M SF40 01:54:12 00:05:25 01:53:54
66 LANDI MANUELA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1974 M SF40 01:54:12 00:05:25 01:53:55
67 MARTONI CATERINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 1984 L SF 01:54:12 00:05:25 01:53:56
68 GRANDONI LUISIANA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1969 N SF50 01:54:12 00:05:25 01:53:55
69 ASCIUTTI ANGELA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1967 N SF50 01:56:15 00:05:31 01:55:57
70 ROMENZI MIRIA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1980 L SF 01:56:54 00:05:33 01:56:41
71 FABRI CRISTINA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1978 M SF40 01:56:56 00:05:33 01:56:48
72 VOICA MARCELA OLIMPIA LBM SPORT TEAM 1986 L SF 01:57:53 00:05:35 01:57:43
73 SALVINI PAOLA ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1987 L SF 01:59:47 00:05:41 01:59:46
74 NANDESI TIZIANA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1982 L SF 02:00:02 00:05:41 01:59:43
75 PILIU ANGELA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 1977 M SF40 02:00:33 00:05:43 02:00:23
76 RINALDI TIZIANA IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD 1972 M SF40 02:00:49 00:05:44 02:00:26
77 VIECELI ANGELA RUNCARD 1976 M SF40 02:00:51 00:05:44 02:00:33
78 LUCIDI LUCIA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1980 L SF 02:01:03 00:05:44 02:00:52
79 CENCI DANIELA ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1982 L SF 02:01:38 00:05:46 02:01:17
80 PENNACCHIETTI LILIANA ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS 1956 O SF60 02:01:59 00:05:47 02:01:40
81 GIOVANNELLI SARA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1978 M SF40 02:02:05 00:05:47 02:01:46
82 ROMAGNOLI LAURA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1959 O SF60 02:15:21 00:06:25 02:15:17
83 CONSALVI ROMINA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1971 M SF40 02:15:36 00:06:26 02:15:32
84 MINIGHINI ANNA RITA RUNCARD 1968 N SF50 02:17:05 00:06:30 02:16:46
85 CORVI PATRIZIA TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. 1962 N SF50 02:17:30 00:06:31 02:17:10

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------