-----------------------------

Cross Le Velette - km 7.2/4.7
Orvieto - 30.12.2018

 

Classifica maschile
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categ. Tempi
1░ Persi Umberto 1985 Atl. Monterotondo Amat-m 25'  56''
2░ Mencio Marco 1985 Atl. Montefiascone Amat-m 26'  07''
3░ Frescucci Gabriele 1979 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-40 26'  35''
4░ Fanelli Gianluca 1979 Smacliberty Roma Sm-40 27'  17''
5░ Cioccolini Giuseppe 1967 At Running Sm-50 27'  53''
6░ Buraccioni Alessio 1994 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Amat-m 27'  54''
7░ Biagini Andrea 1996 Atl. Avis Magione Amat-m 28'  25''
8░ Apostoli Proietti Andrea 1983 Atl. Spoleto 2010 Sm-35 28'  30''
9░ Gemma Federico 1980 G.t.a. Crema Sm-35 28'  39''
10░ Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Sm-40 28'  49''
11░ Nottolini Claudio 1962 Track Field Grosseto Sm-55 28'  59''
12░ Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 29'  02''
13░ Rosi Patrizio 1987 Pol. Cioceria Antonio Fava Amat-m 29'  07''
14░ Lupi Paolo Luigi 1985 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Amat-m 29'  31''
15░ Titomanlio Andrea 1986 At Running Amat-m 29'  36''
16░ Carosi Stefano 1973 Old Stars Ostia Rm Sm-45 29'  37''
17░ De Dominicis Luca 1970 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 29'  41''
18░ Tabarrini Gian Luigi 1973 Atl. Trevi Pg Sm-45 29'  56''
19░ Nonni Giovanni 1978 Pod. Eretum Rm Sm-40 29'  58''
20░ Piersantelli Alessandro 1974 Atl. Taino  Sm-45 30'  03''
21░ Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-55 30'  08''
22░ Tinelli Fabrizio 1968 Atl. Spoleto 2010 Sm-50 30'  10''
23░ Giuliani Maurizio 1969 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 30'  11''
24░ Mannuccini Davide 1972 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-45 30'  12''
25░ Sguazzino Giuseppe 1983 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-35 30'  23''
26░ Marinetti Roberto 1986 Gubbio Runners Pg Amat-m 30'  26''
27░ Urbani Luca 1982 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-35 30'  35''
28░ Sberna Michele 1989 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Amat-m 30'  40''
29░ Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon Ar Sm-45 30'  46''
30░ Menichetti Sergio 1969 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 30'  50''
31░ Mercantini Franco 1965 #Iloverun Athletic Terni Sm-50 30'  51''
32░ Polticchia Roberto 1964 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-55 30'  54''
33░ Zanino Giovanni Alessio 1966 A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra Sm-50 30'  59''
34░ Bagnati Alessandro 1983 Run Card Sm-35 31'  00''
35░ Marconi Simone 1986 Pol. Montalto Amat-m 31'  03''
36░ Marioli Stefano 1963 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-55 31'  04''
37░ Librandi Francesco 1975 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-40 31'  06''
38░ Simonicca Luca 1970 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 31'  11''
39░ Spacci Fabrizio 1966 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-50 31'  13''
40░ Riccieri Aldo 1973 Pod. Avis Deruta Sm-45 31'  18''
41░ Sberna Fabio 1986 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Amat-m 31'  22''
42░ Rastello Andrea 1974 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-45 31'  36''
43░ Coricello Antonio 1973 L'Unatici Ellera Corciano Sm-45 31'  55''
44░ Renzi Luciano 1982 Pol. Montalto Sm-35 31'  59''
45░ Serboli Marco 1977 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 32'  02''
46░ Carletti Gianpaolo 1968 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-50 32'  05''
47░ Pelliccia Alberto 1962 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-55 32'  07''
48░ Bianchini Alfredo 1966 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-50 32'  08''
49░ Figara Gabriele 1979 Atl. Costa D'Argento Sm-40 32'  12''
50░ Cocciolo Ismaele 1971 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-45 32'  17''
51░ Santini Roberto 1972 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 32'  23''
52░ Bravini Simone 1968 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 32'  29''
53░ Angeluzzi Massimo 1963 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-55 32'  42''
54░ Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-45 32'  49''
55░ Cinque Sefano 1963 Giovanni Scavo 2000 Sm-55 32'  55''
56░ Grassi Tommaso 1979 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 33'  09''
57░ Miliacca Fabio 1960 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-55 33'  10''
58░ Bellini Fabrizio 1964 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-55 33'  22''
59░ Fioravanti Carlo 1963 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-55 33'  47''
60░ Calamita Paolo 1972 Atl. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 33'  49''
61░ Gentili Daniele 1984 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-35 33'  50''
62░ Casi Alessio 1983 Podistica il Campino Sm-35 33'  54''
63░ Montecchiani Niko 1976 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 33'  58''
64░ Sirotti Marco 1975 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-40 33'  59''
65░ Destefanis Alessandro 1965 Runners Sangemini Sm-50 34'  02''
66░ Silvestri Alessandro 1975 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-40 34'  06''
67░ Brolo Ettore 1964 Atl. Ambrosiana Mi Sm-55 34'  10''
68░ Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica il Campino Sm-45 34'  30''
69░ Saveri Massimiliano 1966 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-50 34'  37''
70░ Micheletti Paolo 1981 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-35 34'  46''
71░ Sbarrini Marco 1969 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-50 34'  48''
72░ Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangemini Sm-55 34'  53''
73░ De Angelis Leonardo 1962 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-55 34'  57''
74░ Arezzini Gianni 1967 Abbadia San Salvatore Sm-50 35'  02''
75░ Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano Terme Amat-m 35'  05''
76░ Cipiccia Andrea 1971 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 35'  11''
77░ Saveri Raffaele 1975 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-40 35'  27''
78░ Rosi Gianluca 1971 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-45 35'  39''
79░ Bolognesi Francesco 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 35'  57''
80░ Friggi Raffaele 1976 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-40 36'  13''
81░ Burla Devis 1979 Orvieto Runners Sm-40 36'  17''
82░ Batini Andrea 1973 A Quelli Che Lo Sport Sm-45 36'  32''
83░ Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica il Campino Sm-55 36'  39''
84░ Poggianti Francesco 1963 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-55 36'  51''
85░ Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica il Campino Sm-55 36'  54''
86░ Loreti Mauro 1972 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-45 37'  26''
87░ Sassara Enrico 1965 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-50 37'  39''
88░ Cecera Giorgio 1961 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 37'  54''
89░ Finestauri Luca 1973 Runners Sangemini Sm-45 38'  40''
90░ Silvi Silvano 1966 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-50 39'  51''
91░ Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atl. Il Colle Pg Sm-55 40'  13''
92░ Tribboli Enrico 1966 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-50 40'  27''
93░ Regni Mirco 1965 Pod. Avis Deruta Sm-50 40'  29''
94░ Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-55 40'  42''
95░ Pasquinelli Alessandro 1970 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-45 42'  04''
96░ Di Marco Gianluca 1976 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-40 42'  05''
97░ Pagliaccia Maurizio 1966 Atl. Montefiascone Sm-50 42'  06''
98░ Bracardi Paolo 1964 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-55 43'  48''
Classifica maschile - over 60
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categ. Tempi
1░ Di Marco Rolando 1950 Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-65 20'  08''
2░ Vagnoli Maurizio 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-60 20'  35''
3░ Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-60 21'  41''
4░ Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atl. Avis Perugia Sm-60 21'  46''
5░ Uccellini Luca 1959 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-60 22'  15''
6░ Bertolini Ademaro 1956 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-60 22'  22''
7░ Sardo Fabrizio 1958 S.s. Lazio Atletica Sm-60 22'  25''
8░ Baroni Tiziano 1958 Atl. Csain Perugia Sm-60 23'  33''
9░ Gargano Romolo 1953 Run Card Sm-65 23'  34''
10░ Chionne Maurizio 1958 G.s. Filippide  Sm-60 23'  49''
11░ Cardellini Claudio 1952 Bancari Romani Sm-65 24'  01''
12░ Zapponi Domenico 1955 Pol. Montalto Sm-60 24'  31''
13░ Nappi Enrico 1958 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Sm-60 24'  35''
14░ Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica il Campino Sm-60 25'  00''
15░ Porchetti Fabrizio 1956 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-60 25'  03''
16░ Biribanti Moreno 1951 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-65 26'  10''
17░ Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Pod. Volumnia Pg Sm-60 26'  45''
18░ Zaccaro Biagio 1958 Liberi Podisti Viterbo Sm-60 26'  51''
19░ Proietti Paolo 1950 Atl. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 27'  16''
20░ Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amat. Podistica Terni Sm-65 27'  42''
21░ Piccolo Cosimo 1943 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 27'  52''
22░ Burla Fernando 1950 Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-65 28'  03''
23░ Cosimi Angelo 1949 Atl. Taino  Sm-65 29'  43''
24░ Viola Sergio 1956 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Sm-60 30'  09''
25░ Decandia Stefano 1945 Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-65 30'  18''
26░ Rondelli Onelio 1948 Atl. Taino  Sm-65 31'  53''
27░ Ceppi Agostino 1944 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 34'  47''
28░ Serlupini Antonio 1939 A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra Sm-65 37'  35''
29░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe 1946 Atl. Winner Foligno Sm-65 39'  49''
30░ Isola Antonio 1941 Pod. Carsulae Tr Sm-65 47'  06''
Classifica femminile
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita SocietÓ Categ. Tempi
1^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia Over/40 21'  31''
2^ Municchi Marcella 1968 Abbadia San Salvatore Over/40 21'  53''
3^ Faustini Susanna 1970 G.s. A. Monti Tr Over/40 22'  18''
4^ Pia Roberta 1971 G.s. A. Monti Tr Over/40 22'  26''
5^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atl. Capanne Pg Over/40 22'  31''
6^ Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica il Campino Over/40 23'  02''
7^ Mariottini Silvia 1975 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Over/40 23'  16''
8^ Kruszynska Bozena Anna 1978 Atl. Montefiascone Over/40 23'  37''
9^ Gabrielli Simona 1978 Atletica Sestini Over/40 23'  44''
10^ Pasquali Simona 1977 Atl. Avis Perugia Over/40 24'  00''
11^ Nini Sabina 1971 Amat. Podistica Terni Over/40 24'  08''
12^ Trovato Tamara 1979 Pod. Carsulae Tr Over/40 24'  37''
13^ Ragnetti Francesca 1966 Liberatletica Roma Over/40 25'  07''
14^ Zerini Elisabetta 1980 Pod. Carsulae Tr Under/40 25'  17''
15^ Massaro Elisabetta 1972 S.s. Lazio Atletica Over/40 25'  24''
16^ Spigarelli Simona 1970 Atl. Taino  Over/40 25'  32''
17^ Van Kampen Carla 1961 Giovanni Scavo 2000 Over/40 25'  54''
18^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atl. Avis Perugia Over/40 25'  59''
19^ Sabatini Cristina 1967 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 26'  11''
20^ Mazzieri Miria 1973 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/40 26'  15''
21^ Ranucci Daniela 1966 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/40 26'  27''
22^ Vanni Monica 1978 Run Card Over/40 26'  42''
23^ De Nicola Laura 1972 Pod. Carsulae Tr Over/40 27'  41''
24^ Severo Neto Ione 1958 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/40 28'  16''
25^ Salvini Paola 1987 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Under/40 28'  35''
26^ Ermini Donatella 1972 Atl. Libertas Orvieto Over/40 28'  37''
27^ Ferroni Laura 1954 Pod. Myricae Terni Over/40 34'  38''
28^ Propana Laura 1975 Bolsena Forum Sport Over/40 36'  50''
29^ Vagnarelli Rema 1964 A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra Over/40 39'  20''

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------