-----------------------------

Cross Margaritelli - km 7.2/4.7
Miralduolo (PG) - 02.12.2018

foto by G. Rustici

 

 

Classifica Maschile

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Anno

SocietÓ

Categ.

Tempi

1░

Grilli

Leonardo

1993

Atl. Umbertide

Amat-m

26' 14''

2░

Melchiorri

Marco

2000

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

26' 20''

3░

Cioccolini

Giuseppe

1967

At Running

Sm-50

27' 08''

4░

Apostoli Proietti

Andrea

1983

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-35

27' 33''

5░

Biagini

Andrea

1996

Atl. Avis Magione

Amat-m

27' 45''

6░

Panfili

Marco

1984

Atl. Taino

Sm-35

27' 49''

7░

Titomanlio

Andrea

1986

At Running

Amat-m

27' 51''

8░

Gemma

Fedrico

1980

G.t.a. Crema

Sm-35

27' 55''

9░

De Dominicis

Luca

1970

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

Sm-45

27' 57''

10░

Broglia

Giovanni

1994

C.u.s. Camerino Mc

Amat-m

28' 29''

11░

Mariani

Antonio

1996

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

28' 34''

12░

Piersantelli

Alessandro

1974

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

28' 48''

13░

Costanzi

Enrico

1978

Runners Sangemini

Sm-40

29' 06''

14░

Mercantini

Franco

1965

#Iloverun Athletic Terni

Sm-50

29' 20''

15░

Carosi

Stefano

1973

Old Stars Ostia Rm

Sm-45

29' 24''

16░

Giuliani

Maurizio

1969

Athletic Lab Amelia

Sm-50

29' 28''

17░

Zanino

Giovanni Alessio

1966

A.s.p.a Bastia Umbra

Sm-50

29' 31''

18░

Polticchia

Roberto

1964

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

29' 34''

19░

Renzi

Luciano

1982

Pol. Montalto

Sm-35

29' 40''

20░

Tinelli

Fabrizio

1968

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-50

29' 42''

21░

Orlandi

Marco

1984

Gubbio Runners Pg

Sm-35

29' 45''

22░

Giorgetti

Claudio

1960

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-55

29' 52''

23░

Marinetti

Roberto

1986

Gubbio Runners Pg

Amat-m

29' 53''

24░

Spacci

Fabrizio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

29' 58''

25░

Carletti

Gianpaolo

1968

Bolsena Forum Sport

Sm-50

30' 05''

26░

Moretti

Samuele

1971

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

30' 09''

27░

Fondacci

Marco

1984

Gubbio Runners Pg

Sm-35

30' 13''

28░

Marioli

Stefano

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

30' 29''

29░

Clerici

Claudio

1968

Asa Ascoli Piceno

Sm-50

30' 35''

30░

Urbani

Luca

1982

Atl. Libertas Orvieto

Sm-35

30' 39''

31░

Tabarrini

Gian Luigi

1973

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-45

30' 44''

32░

Nonni

Giovanni

1978

Pod. Eretum Rm

Sm-40

30' 51''

33░

Cocciolo

Ismaele

1971

Pod. Carsulae Tr

Sm-45

31' 04''

34░

Varrella

Stefano

1969

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

31' 08''

35░

Cassetta

Fabio

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

31' 14''

36░

Allegrucci

Fabio

1974

Gubbio Runners Pg

Sm-45

31' 18''

37░

Pelliccia

Alberto

1962

Atl. Libertas Orvieto

Sm-55

31' 39''

38░

Santini

Roberto

1972

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

31' 48''

39░

Ronci

Anderson

1982

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

31' 49''

40░

Mancini

Enrico

1968

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-50

31' 50''

41░

Coricello

Antonio

1973

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-45

31' 54''

42░

Bravini

Simone

1968

Athletic Lab Amelia

Sm-50

31' 59''

43░

Bellucci

Andrea

1971

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

32' 05''

44░

Angeluzzi

Massimo

1963

Athletic Lab Amelia

Sm-55

32' 12''

45░

Riccieri

Aldo

1973

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-45

32' 28''

46░

Miliacca

Fabio

1960

Athletic Lab Amelia

Sm-55

32' 33''

47░

Ciuchicchi

Livio

1970

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

32' 45''

48░

Grassi

Tommaso

1979

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-40

33' 18''

49░

Iaiani

Giuseppe

1961

Uisp Foligno

Sm-55

33' 19''

50░

Brugnoni

Luciano

1974

Gubbio Runners Pg

Sm-45

33' 31''

51░

De Angelis

Leonardo

1962

Pod. Carsulae Tr

Sm-55

33' 36''

52░

Santificetur

Filippo

1983

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

33' 41''

53░

Calamita

Paolo

1972

Atl. Avis Narni Tr

Sm-45

33' 45''

54░

Antonini

Gianluca

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

33' 47''

55░

Lacchi

Massimiliano

1976

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

33' 58''

56░

Montecchiani

Niko

1976

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-40

34' 13''

57░

Destefanis

Alessandro

1965

Runners Sangemini

Sm-50

34' 29''

58░

Bolognesi

Francesco

1971

Atl. Avis Sansepolcro Ar

Sm-45

34' 41''

59░

Caponi

Manuel

1976

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-40

34' 48''

60░

Zoccolini

Michele

1974

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-45

34' 53''

61░

Bravetti

Giampiero

1962

#Iloverun Athletic Terni

Sm-55

35' 06''

62░

Giambi

Mirco

1988

La Baddaglia

Amat-m

35' 11''

63░

Porfiri

Mauro

1968

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

35' 25''

64░

Cecera

Giorgio

1961

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-55

35' 44''

65░

Piantoni

Leonardo

1981

Pod. Carsulae Tr

Sm-35

35' 46''

66░

Falaschi

Daniele

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

35' 57''

67░

Crotti

Luca

1971

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-45

36' 02''

68░

Poggianti

Francesco

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

36' 09''

69░

Batini

Andrea

1973

A Quelli Che Lo Sport

Sm-45

36' 47''

70░

Saccoccini

Marco

1977

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-40

37' 12''

71░

Finestauri

Luca

1973

Runners Sangemini

Sm-45

37' 29''

72░

Santini

Fabrizio

1968

#Iloverun Athletic Terni

Sm-50

37' 43''

73░

Goracci

Marco

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

37' 50''

74░

Malfagia

Mattia

1993

Pod. Avis Deruta

Amat-m

37' 56''

75░

Ricci

Pietro

1961

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

38' 31''

76░

Silvi

Silvano

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

38' 52''

77░

Nobilini

Luca

1976

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

39' 00''

78░

Rossi

Paolo

1965

A.s.p.a Bastia Umbra

Sm-50

39' 08''

79░

Tribboli

Enrico

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

39' 11''

80░

Bottoloni

Raffaele

1960

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-55

39' 43''

81░

Regni

Mirco

1965

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-50

39' 57''

82░

Menconi

Antonello

1967

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-50

40' 22''

83░

Bracardi

Paolo

1964

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-55

41' 07''

84░

Pedini

Damiano

1968

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-50

42' 39''

85░

Cardaioli

Danilo

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

43' 15''

86░

Capannelli

Antonello

1973

A.s.p.a Bastia Umbra

Sm-45

45' 35''

Classifica Femminile

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Anno

SocietÓ

Categ.

Tempi

1^

Giorgi

Giulia

1999

Atl. Arcs Cus Perugia

Under/40

20' 12''

2^

Enriquez

Irene

1977

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sf-40

20' 51''

3^

Luzi

Alessandra

1980

Atl. Recanati

Under/40

21' 03''

4^

Cardarelli

Fabiola

1973

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sf-40

21' 26''

5^

Pasquelli

Federica

1979

Olympic Runners Lama

Sf-40

21' 29''

6^

Sofia

Federica

1975

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

Sf-40

21' 40''

7^

Varasano

Emanuela

1975

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sf-40

22' 08''

8^

Gabrielli

Simona

1978

Atletica Sestini

Sf-40

22' 31''

9^

Trovato

Tamara

1979

Pod. Carsulae Tr

Sf-40

22' 35''

10^

Barabani

Giulia

1991

Assisi Runners

Under/40

23' 06''

11^

Costantini

Mariele

1975

Asa Ascoli Piceno

Sf-40

23' 17''

12^

Nini

Sabina

1971

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sf-40

23' 52''

13^

Pasquali

Simona

1977

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sf-40

23' 58''

14^

Spigarelli

Simona

1970

Atl. Taino

Sf-40

24' 12''

15^

Cristallini

Patrizia

1968

Atl. Fabriano An

Over/50

24' 31''

16^

Sabatini

Cristina

1967

Pod. Myricae Terni

Over/50

24' 48''

17^

Murasecco

Pierpaola

1966

Atl. Avis Perugia

Over/50

25' 05''

18^

Cenci

Daniela

1982

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Under/40

28' 51''

19^

Anastasi

Ljdie

1957

Atl. Taino

Over/50

31' 28''

20^

Vagnarelli

Rema

1964

A.s.p.a Bastia Umbra

Sf-40

35' 08''

Classifica Maschile Over 60

Pos

Cognome

Nome

Anno

SocietÓ

Categ.

Tempi

1░

Di Marco

Rolando

1950

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

Sm-65

19' 27''

2░

Vagnoli

Maurizio

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-60

20' 19''

3░

Bertolini

Ademaro

1956

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

20' 30''

4░

Mattioli

Claudio

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-60

20' 35''

5░

Covarelli

Mauro

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-60

20' 43''

6░

Valecchi

Carlo

1959

Atl. Umbertide

Sm-60

22' 22''

7░

Nappi

Enrico

1958

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

22' 59''

8░

Baroni

Tiziano

1958

Atl. Csain Perugia

Sm-60

23' 29''

9░

Guercini

Bruno

1949

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

23' 33''

10░

Romiti

Claudio

1958

Dream Runners Pg

Sm-60

23' 45''

11░

Sguilla

Enzo

1951

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

24' 07''

12░

Manfucci

Sauro

1956

Marathon C. Castello

Sm-60

24' 30''

13░

Torzoni

Giovanni

1958

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-60

24' 36''

14░

Biribanti

Moreno

1951

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-65

24' 47''

15░

Burattini

Romualdo

1951

Atl. Fabriano An

Sm-65

25' 28''

16░

Brodi

Verardo

1947

Marathon C. Castello

Sm-70

25' 37''

17░

Pierelli

Vinicio

1956

Atl. Taino

Sm-60

25' 46''

18░

Proietti

Paolo

1950

Atl. Avis Narni Tr

Sm-65

26' 44''

19░

Ministro

Giancarlo

1943

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-70

26' 57''

20░

Andreoli

Carlo Alberto

1955

Athlon Bastia

Sm-60

27' 02''

21░

Piccolo

Cosimo

1943

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-70

27' 09''

22░

Ballelli

Sandro

1944

Atl. Fabriano An

Sm-70

27' 14''

23░

Billeri

Maurizio

1958

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

27' 39''

24░

Cosimi

Angelo

1949

Atl. Taino

Sm-65

27' 47''

25░

Biscarini

Luciano

1948

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-70

28' 16''

26░

Rondelli

Onelio

1948

Atl. Taino

Sm-70

31' 30''

27░

Decandia

Stefano

1945

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-70

31' 44''

28░

Ceppi

Agostino

1944

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-70

34' 12''

29░

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

1946

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-70

35' 42''

30░

Rizzo

Roberto

1948

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-70

36' 06''

31░

Serlupini

Antonio

1939

A.s.p.a Bastia Umbra

Sm-70

36' 52''

32░

Isola

Antonio

1941

Pod. Carsulae Tr

Sm-70

40' 37''

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------