-----------------------------

Trofeo L’Alternativa - km 10
Spello (Pg) - 25.11.2018

foto by G. Rustici

 

 

Classifica Maschile

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

Anno

Societą

Categ.

Tempi

Media

Bistocchi

Luca

1986

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.34.44

 3,28

Giuliani

Luca

1983

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-35

0.35.54

 3,35

Mancuso

Walter

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.35.56

 3,36

Lucarini

Federico

1994

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.36.03

 3,36

Zibetti

Nicola

1993

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.36.29

 3,39

Mattioli

Fabrizio

1968

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.36.34

 3,39

Mondi

Andrea

1979

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.37.02

 3,42

Fusaro

Filippo

1993

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.37.08

 3,43

Rapisarda

Francesco

1984

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Amat-m

0.37.49

 3,47

10°

Bellini

Roberto

1971

Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno

Sm-45

0.38.02

 3,48

11°

Lucilli

Diego

1982

G.s. Filippide

Sm-35

0.38.14

 3,49

12°

Gambacorta

Antonio

1965

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.38.22

 3,50

13°

Busti

Daniele

1992

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.38.28

 3,51

14°

Cuiti

Stefano

1973

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.38.38

 3,52

15°

Battistelli

Fabio

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.38.41

 3,52

16°

Benedetti

Paolo

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.38.44

 3,52

17°

Martellucci

Enrico

1980

Cittą Ducale Runners

Sm-35

0.38.47

 3,53

18°

Bianconi

Enrico

1977

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.38.52

 3,53

19°

Giorgetti

Claudio

1960

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-55

0.39.11

 3,55

20°

Marioli

Stefano

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.39.18

 3,56

21°

Faustino

Salvatore

1969

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-45

0.39.20

 3,56

22°

Sfondalmondo

Massimiliano

1971

Tx Fitness Pg

Sm-45

0.39.29

 3,57

23°

Morani

Evian

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.39.33

 3,57

24°

Pastore

Lorenzo

1967

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.39.38

 3,58

25°

Baldacci

Graziano

1967

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-50

0.39.42

 3,58

26°

Balducci

Gianluca

1993

Atl. Fabriano An

Amat-m

0.39.58

 4,00

27°

Saleppico

Moreno

1969

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-45

0.40.00

 4,00

28°

Rossi

Mirko

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.40.02

 4,00

29°

Pirilli

Andrea

1969

Dream Runners Pg

Sm-45

0.40.04

 4,00

30°

Spacci

Fabrizio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.40.07

 4,01

31°

Fondacci

Marco

1984

Gubbio Runners Pg

Amat-m

0.40.08

 4,01

32°

Sforna

Simone

1982

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-35

0.40.31

 4,03

33°

Pierotti

Omar

1975

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-40

0.40.41

 4,04

34°

Coppola

Catello

1969

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-45

0.40.49

 4,05

35°

Demontis

Luca

1983

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.40.54

 4,05

36°

Ronci

Anderson

1982

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.40.57

 4,06

37°

Giannoni

Claudio

1961

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.41.01

 4,06

38°

Passagrilli

Gabriele

1978

Ternana Marathon Club

Sm-40

0.41.03

 4,06

39°

Pallucco

Giorgio

1972

Forti e Veloci

Sm-45

0.41.04

 4,06

40°

Crivelli

Matteo

1977

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.41.05

 4,06

41°

Saccaperni

Mirco

1983

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-35

0.41.06

 4,07

42°

Volpi

Roberto

1976

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.41.07

 4,07

43°

Cocciolo

Ismaele

1971

Pod. Carsulae Tr

Sm-45

0.41.14

 4,07

44°

Perna

Vincenzo

1986

Assisi Runners

Amat-m

0.41.17

 4,08

45°

Longetti

Claudio

1967

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-50

0.41.24

 4,08

46°

Belloni

Luca

1970

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.41.33

 4,09

47°

Palazzo

Antonio

1989

Run Card

Amat-m

0.41.36

 4,10

48°

Orsini Federici

Cristiano

1973

U.p. Policiano Arezzo

Sm-45

0.41.38

 4,10

49°

Bui

Franco

1958

Atl. Sinalunga Si

Sm-60

0.41.39

 4,10

50°

Varella

Stefano

1969

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-45

0.41.42

 4,10

51°

Brauzi

Marco

1977

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.41.47

 4,11

52°

Covarelli

Mauro

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.42.01

 4,12

53°

Della Manna

Massimo

1966

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.42.08

 4,13

54°

Procacci

Nadio

1970

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-45

0.42.10

 4,13

55°

Longaroni

Mattia

1990

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.42.12

 4,13

56°

Corba

Silvano

1973

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-45

0.42.28

 4,15

57°

Desantis

Fabio

1980

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.42.32

 4,15

58°

Frontani

Massimo

1965

Atletica Pontecino

Sm-50

0.42.36

 4,16

59°

Iaiani

Giuseppe

1961

Uisp Foligno

Sm-55

0.42.42

 4,16

60°

Procacci

Mario

1966

Atl. Taino

Sm-50

0.42.44

 4,16

61°

Salustri

Moreno

1964

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.42.47

 4,17

62°

Rossi

Carlo

1980

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.42.53

 4,17

63°

Pincanelli

Diego

1980

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-35

0.43.14

 4,19

64°

Capannelli

Paolo

1983

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-35

0.43.16

 4,20

65°

Bianchini

Daniele

1975

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.43.24

 4,20

66°

Santificetur

Filippo

1983

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.43.25

 4,20

67°

Angeluzzi

Massimo

1963

Athletic Lab Amelia

Sm-55

0.43.29

 4,21

68°

Raschellą

Domenico

1986

Assisi Runners

Amat-m

0.43.37

 4,22

69°

Trampetti

Andrea

1973

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.43.39

 4,22

70°

Bartolini

Lorenzo

1993

Run Card

Amat-m

0.43.46

 4,23

71°

Ridolfi

Massimiliano

1970

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.43.50

 4,23

72°

Santori

Mario

1957

Atl. Fabriano An

Sm-60

0.43.57

 4,24

73°

Capraro

Guglielmo

1957

Pol. Cioceria Antonio Fava

Sm-60

0.44.09

 4,25

74°

Vetturini

Marco

1970

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.44.10

 4,25

75°

Furiassi

Gianni

1975

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.44.11

 4,25

76°

Petrini

Fausto

1957

Assisi Runners

Sm-60

0.44.20

 4,26

77°

Santoni

Massimiliano

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.44.21

 4,26

78°

Falaschi

Daniele

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.44.33

 4,27

79°

Pizzoferrato

Mario

1957

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

0.44.43

 4,28

80°

Corsini

Alessandro

1960

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-55

0.44.59

 4,30

81°

Marini

Alessio

1990

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Amat-m

0.45.05

 4,30

82°

Fiorini

Felice

1957

Pol. Cioceria Antonio Fava

Sm-60

0.45.08

 4,31

83°

Rosi

Gianluca

1971

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.45.11

 4,31

84°

Rinalducci

Simone

1971

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.45.20

 4,32

85°

Massai

Fabio

1971

Atl. Sinalunga Si

Sm-45

0.45.23

 4,32

86°

Salari

Michele

1973

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.45.25

 4,32

87°

Masciolini

Jonni

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.45.26

 4,33

88°

Saccoccini

Marco

1977

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-40

0.45.27

 4,33

89°

Montagna

Carlo

1980

Run Card

Sm-35

0.45.31

 4,33

90°

Cucchiarini

Pierluigi

1958

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-60

0.45.40

 4,34

91°

Fortunati

Massimo

1964

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-50

0.45.43

 4,34

92°

Sperandei

Daniele

1982

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-35

0.45.52

 4,35

93°

Bellucci

Emanuele

1979

Atl. Taino

Sm-35

0.45.56

 4,36

94°

Nappi

Enrico

1958

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

0.45.59

 4,36

95°

Ziarelli

Fabio

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.46.01

 4,36

96°

Salvatori

Dario

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.46.13

 4,37

97°

Lestini

Marco

1970

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.46.27

 4,39

98°

Esposito

Fulvio

1951

C.u.s. Camerino Mc

Sm-65

0.46.29

 4,39

99°

Guercini

Bruno

1949

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

0.46.31

 4,39

100°

Cristofani

Tommaso

1979

Crifonissima

Sm-35

0.46.35

 4,40

101°

Marini

Alberto

1995

Assisi Runners

Amat-m

0.46.37

 4,40

102°

Nebiolo

Alfredo

1966

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.46.38

 4,40

103°

Minciarelli

Stefano

1965

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.46.48

 4,41

104°

Bonanno

Egidio

1964

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.46.51

 4,41

105°

Bresciani

Claudio

1958

Assisi Runners

Sm-60

0.47.19

 4,44

106°

Rondini

Fabrizio

1964

Atl. Umbertide

Sm-50

0.47.24

 4,44

107°

Polticchia

Roberto

1964

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.47.28

 4,45

108°

Lepratto

Angelo

1971

Atl. Ovadese

Sm-45

0.47.43

 4,46

109°

Briglio

Angelo

1976

Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno

Sm-40

0.47.44

 4,46

110°

Collebrusco

Luca

1973

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

0.47.45

 4,46

111°

Belloni

Gianluca

1979

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.47.48

 4,47

112°

Goracci

Marco

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.47.50

 4,47

113°

Massini

Mirko

1987

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.48.07

 4,49

114°

Balestra

Valeriano

1953

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi

Sm-65

0.48.15

 4,50

115°

Tombolesi

Marco

1960

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-55

0.48.16

 4,50

116°

Ridolfi

Massimo

1962

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-55

0.48.18

 4,50

117°

Ferrucci

Paolo

1981

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-35

0.48.27

 4,51

118°

Lillocci

Paolo

1982

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.48.45

 4,52

119°

Margreth

Paolo

1967

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.48.46

 4,53

120°

Marinari

Marco

1969

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-45

0.48.54

 4,53

121°

Martiriggiano

Giuseppe

1968

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.48.56

 4,54

122°

Norgini

Stefano

1975

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-40

0.48.59

 4,54

123°

Bucciarelli

Angelo

1953

Atletica Ceccano

Sm-65

0.49.02

 4,54

124°

Bartoli

Michele

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.49.05

 4,54

125°

Biribanti

Moreno

1951

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-65

0.49.33

 4,57

126°

Ranocchia

Gabriele

1973

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-45

0.49.36

 4,58

127°

Torzoni

Giovanni

1958

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-60

0.49.38

 4,58

128°

Severini

David

1964

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.49.40

 4,58

129°

Bartoccioni

Marco

1977

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.49.57

 5,00

130°

Siena

Andrea

1975

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

0.50.14

 5,01

131°

Ricci

Flavio

1968

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.50.15

 5,02

132°

Leonardi

Roberto

1974

Marathon C. Castello

Sm-40

0.50.17

 5,02

133°

Peducci

Maurizio

1950

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.50.23

 5,02

134°

Draoli

Mario

1962

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

0.50.29

 5,03

135°

Cardaioli

Danilo

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.50.30

 5,03

136°

Placidi

Roberto

1967

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.50.46

 5,05

137°

Bestiaccia

Federico

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.50.47

 5,05

138°

Silvi

Silvano

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.50.53

 5,05

139°

Rossi

Paolo

1965

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-50

0.51.02

 5,06

140°

Bottoloni

Raffaele

1960

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-55

0.51.18

 5,08

141°

Natalicchi

Cesare

1956

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-60

0.51.45

 5,10

142°

Chiocci

Alessio

1981

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-35

0.52.12

 5,13

143°

Passeri

Maurizio

1961

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

0.52.17

 5,14

144°

Bocchini

Maurizio

1969

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.52.18

 5,14

145°

Felici

Claudio

1960

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-55

0.53.19

 5,20

146°

Tribbioli

Enrico

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.53.23

 5,20

147°

Lazzari

Sergio

1962

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.53.44

 5,22

148°

Rossi

Gianluca

1968

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-50

0.53.50

 5,23

149°

Biscarini

Claudio

1954

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-60

0.53.51

 5,23

150°

Fratti

Sergio

1959

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi

Sm-55

0.53.54

 5,23

151°

Marionni

Moreno

1968

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.53.59

 5,24

152°

Liberti

Renzo

1950

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.54.02

 5,24

153°

Grillo

Giacomo

1958

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-60

0.54.09

 5,25

154°

Sabatini

Marco

1966

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.54.10

 5,25

155°

Giorgiano

Marco

1975

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-40

0.54.27

 5,27

156°

Capannelli

Antonello

1973

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-45

0.54.40

 5,28

157°

Cosimi

Angelo

1949

Atl. Taino

Sm-65

0.55.16

 5,32

158°

Capodimonti

Fausto

1967

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.55.28

 5,33

159°

Taddei

Franco

1951

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-65

0.57.02

 5,42

160°

Rondelli

Dante Rodolfo

1967

Atl. Taino

Sm-50

0.57.10

 5,43

161°

Rondelli

Onelio

1948

Atl. Taino

Sm-65

0.58.28

 5,51

162°

Gennari

Giuliano

1949

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-65

0.59.23

 5,56

163°

Chiodini

Andrea

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.59.38

 5,58

164°

Chiocci

Marcello

1949

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

1.02.46

 6,17

165°

Bocci

Giovanni

1951

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-65

1.02.47

 6,17

166°

Malizia

Leonello

1959

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

1.04.37

 6,28

167°

Serlupini

Antonio

1939

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-65

1.06.26

 6,39

Classifica Femminile

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

Anno

Societą

Categ.

Tempi

Media

1^

Renzini

Giulia

1996

Atl.  Arcs Cus Perugia

Under/40

0.41.18

 4,08

2^

Varasano

Emanuela

1975

Atl. Capanne Pg

Over/40

0.42.41

 4,16

3^

Ambrogioni

Federica

1970

Atl. Winner Foligno

Over/40

0.42.48

 4,17

4^

Lacrimini

Patrizia

1967

Marathon C. Castello

Over/40

0.43.17

 4,20

5^

Piastra

Lorena

1977

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Over/40

0.44.07

 4,25

6^

Abbandoni

Eleonora

1981

Pod. Avis Deruta

Under/40

0.44.44

 4,28

7^

Della Bina

Giulia

1989

Assisi Runners

Under/40

0.46.02

 4,36

8^

Cavallucci

Valentina

1982

Assisi Runners

Under/40

0.46.44

 4,40

9^

Occhineri

Paola

1969

Marathon C. Castello

Over/40

0.47.09

 4,43

10^

Tribbioli

Silvia

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Over/40

0.47.29

 4,45

11^

Dascalu

Mirela Laura

1975

Atl. Umbertide

Over/40

0.48.10

 4,49

12^

Lancetti

Romina

1976

Assisi Runners

Over/40

0.48.17

 4,50

13^

Cozzari

Marianna

1977

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Over/40

0.49.14

 4,55

14^

Mannucchi

Silvia

1979

Atl. Winner Foligno

Under/40

0.49.25

 4,56

15^

Enriquez

Irene

1977

Pod. Avis Deruta

Over/40

0.50.20

 5,02

16^

Carloni

Stefania

1970

Assisi Runners

Over/40

0.51.08

 5,07

17^

Palmisano

Giuseppina

1986

G.s. Aperdifiato

Under/40

0.51.36

 5,10

18^

Polsinelli

Anna Felicita

1963

Pol. Cioceria Antonio Fava

Over/40

0.52.54

 5,17

19^

Palleri

Tiziana

1969

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Over/40

0.53.42

 5,22

20^

Agabiti

Carolina

1963

Amat. Podistica Terni

Over/40

0.54.01

 5,24

21^

Bizzarri

Michela

1982

Atl. Winner Foligno

Under/40

0.55.27

 5,33

22^

Ruggeri

Roberta

1985

Atl. Taino

Under/40

0.57.11

 5,43

23^

Mancini

Alessandra

1984

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Under/40

0.57.56

 5,48

24^

Massini

Carla

1956

Atl. Winner Foligno

Over/40

0.58.47

 5,53

25^

Cesaretti

Lorella

1964

Atl. Winner Foligno

Over/40

0.58.48

 5,53

26^

Venturini

Rosella

1970

Podistica Primavalle Rm

Over/40

1.03.56

 6,24

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------