-----------------------------

MetÓMezza - km 10,500
Trestina (Pg) 28.10.2018

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 10,500
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 C 00:35:58 00:03:26
2 LUCCHETTI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1975 C 00:36:22 00:03:28
3 MORINI FEDERICO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 C 00:36:35 00:03:29
4 MALFAGIA ALESSIO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1986 A 00:36:37 00:03:29
5 FALOMI SIMONE ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1971 D 00:37:09 00:03:32
6 GIULIANI LUCA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1983 B 00:37:11 00:03:33
7 LEMINCI OMAR A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1987 A 00:37:14 00:03:33
8 RONDONI EMANUELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1978 C 00:37:28 00:03:34
9 LANZI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1975 C 00:38:07 00:03:38
10 ROSSI LORENZO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1992 A 00:38:33 00:03:40
11 BONACCI DANIELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1987 A 00:38:40 00:03:41
12 POLCHI MASSIMO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 C 00:38:52 00:03:42
13 FONI MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1978 C 00:39:21 00:03:45
14 BISTONI DIEGO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1972 D 00:39:36 00:03:46
15 BRUNELLI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1985 A 00:39:57 00:03:48
16 BIANCHINI DANIELE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1979 B 00:39:58 00:03:48
17 BESI GIANLUCA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1988 A 00:40:01 00:03:49
18 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D 00:40:36 00:03:52
19 FIORUCCI LEONARDO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 C 00:40:37 00:03:52
20 URBANELLI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 C 00:40:45 00:03:53
21 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1984 A 00:40:48 00:03:53
22 MANCINI GIOVANNI TIFERNO RUNNERS 1988 A 00:40:49 00:03:53
23 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1962 F 00:40:57 00:03:54
24 CAPPANNELLI MATTIA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1992 A 00:41:05 00:03:55
25 PASTORE LORENZO ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 E 00:41:16 00:03:56
26 MORINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1970 D 00:41:23 00:03:57
27 RENZACCI LUCA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1972 D 00:41:46 00:03:59
28 CHIATTI MARCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1975 C 00:42:15 00:04:01
29 MARINETTI ROBERTO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1986 A 00:42:23 00:04:02
30 GALUPPA MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1985 A 00:42:35 00:04:03
31 PODERINI STEFANO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1984 A 00:42:37 00:04:04
32 BANELLI MIRCO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 C 00:42:41 00:04:04
33 DONNINI PAOLO AICS AREZZO 1965 E 00:42:42 00:04:04
34 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE RUNCARD FIDAL 1968 E 00:42:45 00:04:04
35 CHIOCCI ALESSANDRO ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. 1987 A 00:42:56 00:04:05
36 SIGNORELLI LUCA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 D 00:42:57 00:04:05
37 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA 1969 D 00:43:01 00:04:06
38 TARABELLA STEFANO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1977 C 00:43:03 00:04:06
39 FONDACCI MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1984 A 00:43:15 00:04:07
40 PINCARDINI DANIELE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1983 B 00:43:21 00:04:08
41 RADICCHI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1974 C 00:43:22 00:04:08
42 PREZIOSI GIANLUCA ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1970 D 00:43:23 00:04:08
43 ORSINI ANDREA RUNCARD 1975 C 00:43:39 00:04:09
44 FIORUCCI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1979 B 00:43:44 00:04:10
45 CIARDI GERMANO AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1970 D 00:43:52 00:04:11
46 SOLDANI MICHELE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1969 D 00:43:54 00:04:11
47 CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1973 D 00:43:56 00:04:11
48 MILLI MARCO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 1987 A 00:44:01 00:04:12
49 BECCHETTI ENRICO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1970 D 00:44:07 00:04:12
50 GIORDANI MIRKO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1975 C 00:44:08 00:04:12
51 CIUCHICCHI LIVIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1970 D 00:44:10 00:04:12
52 CESARINI ALBERTO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1969 D 00:44:16 00:04:13
53 ARCALENI CARLO RUNCARD 1969 D 00:44:23 00:04:14
54 CASTELLINI GIANNI ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1969 D 00:44:27 00:04:14
55 GANGANELLI DAVIDE RUNCARD 1976 C 00:44:29 00:04:14
56 GAMBACCI SILVIO RUNCARD 1986 A 00:44:40 00:04:15
57 RANIERI GIOVANNI A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1965 E 00:44:42 00:04:15
58 LINCE MIRNO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1972 D 00:44:52 00:04:16
59 MEOZZI SIMONE POL.MENFI 95 1987 A 00:44:54 00:04:17
60 LEMINCI JACOPO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1981 B 00:45:03 00:04:17
61 DE SANTIS FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1980 B 00:45:05 00:04:18
62 CANNONI MIRKO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF 1970 D 00:45:10 00:04:18
63 GIRELLI VALERIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 D 00:45:12 00:04:18
64 PERUGINI MICHELE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 D 00:45:20 00:04:19
65 RICCIARELLI RICCARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1974 C 00:45:25 00:04:20
66 ALUNNO GIORGIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1978 C 00:45:30 00:04:20
67 COMANDUCCI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1965 E 00:45:36 00:04:21
68 MARIUCCI PIETRO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1975 C 00:45:39 00:04:21
69 GIOMBINI SIMONE RUNCARD 1966 E 00:45:39 00:04:21
70 SIGNORELLI MARCO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1981 B 00:45:45 00:04:21
71 PACETTI SILVIO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 D 00:45:45 00:04:21
72 NESCI LUCA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1984 A 00:45:46 00:04:22
73 BRUGNONI LUCIANO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 C 00:45:48 00:04:22
74 FABBRI LEO RUNCARD FIDAL 1960 F 00:45:54 00:04:22
75 MINELLI ROBERTO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1966 E 00:45:57 00:04:23
76 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1972 D 00:45:59 00:04:23
77 CORICELLO ANTONIO LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1973 D 00:46:14 00:04:24
78 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIORUNNERS 1964 E 00:46:24 00:04:25
79 CENCIARINI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1970 D 00:46:28 00:04:26
80 REALI GABRIELE ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1964 E 00:46:30 00:04:26
81 BORGHESI NEVIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1960 F 00:46:30 00:04:26
82 VANDINI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1967 E 00:46:35 00:04:26
83 SIMEONE ENRICO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1976 C 00:46:36 00:04:26
84 BRUNORI DANIELE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1982 B 00:46:39 00:04:27
85 RUSPI MAURIZIO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1967 E 00:46:41 00:04:27
86 GIANNINI ANTONELLO RUNCARD 1974 C 00:46:42 00:04:27
87 PAUSELLI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1967 E 00:46:46 00:04:27
88 GIULIANI STEFANO UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE 1976 C 00:46:49 00:04:28
89 PROCACCI NADIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1970 D 00:46:55 00:04:28
90 ROSSI LUIGI APD P. FELCINO 1975 C 00:47:13 00:04:30
91 VISI VINCENZO EASY RUNNER 1967 E 00:47:15 00:04:30
92 PICCOTTI FRANCESCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1982 B 00:47:20 00:04:31
93 FALASCHI DANIELE C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 D 00:47:21 00:04:31
94 FAGIANI MATTEO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1980 B 00:47:29 00:04:31
95 BALLINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1969 D 00:47:32 00:04:32
96 GUIDUCCI VALERIO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C 00:47:35 00:04:32
97 CIRRI ROBERTO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 1973 D 00:47:43 00:04:33
98 BASTIANINI EROS POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 D 00:47:47 00:04:33
99 CESARACCIO ALESSIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1990 A 00:47:49 00:04:33
100 VALECCHI CARLO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1959 F 00:47:50 00:04:33
101 RAMPACCI SAVERIO RUNCARD 1984 A 00:47:51 00:04:33
102 SERRI FABRIZIO RUNCARD 1983 B 00:47:51 00:04:33
103 TETTAMANTI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1981 B 00:47:54 00:04:34
104 BRUSCHI EZIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1959 F 00:47:55 00:04:34
105 PASCOLINI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1972 D 00:47:57 00:04:34
106 GRILLI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 E 00:48:01 00:04:34
107 MORI MATTEO RUNCARD 1977 C 00:48:04 00:04:35
108 MARIONNI FRANCESCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1986 A 00:48:08 00:04:35
109 BECCHETTI MARCO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1985 A 00:48:12 00:04:35
110 SALVATORI DARIO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1963 F 00:48:18 00:04:36
111 ANTONELLI SIMONE RUNCARD 1978 C 00:48:22 00:04:36
112 MERCATI RICCARDO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 E 00:48:34 00:04:38
113 CIBRUSCOLA FILIPPO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1985 A 00:48:36 00:04:38
114 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1956 G 00:48:37 00:04:38
115 MARINANGELI ADRIANO VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI 1957 G 00:48:43 00:04:38
116 MASSETTI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1960 F 00:48:58 00:04:40
117 BENVENUTI ENRICO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 1988 A 00:49:04 00:04:40
118 GUNGUI LUIGI LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 1964 E 00:49:04 00:04:40
119 CAPONI MANUEL A.S.D.ATLETICA TREVI 1976 C 00:49:05 00:04:41
120 PENCELLI STEFANO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1979 B 00:49:09 00:04:41
121 PANNACCI DAVIDE ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1974 C 00:49:11 00:04:41
122 CASSIOLI MICHELE ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1971 D 00:49:22 00:04:42
123 GUERCINI BRUNO ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 1949 H 00:49:30 00:04:43
124 BRUSCHI VALERIO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1966 E 00:49:39 00:04:44
125 CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 D 00:49:40 00:04:44
126 DE FLORIO ARTURO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1968 E 00:49:42 00:04:44
127 FRANCIONI DANIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1985 A 00:49:58 00:04:46
128 RAMACCI ALESSANDRO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 C 00:49:59 00:04:46
129 RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1974 C 00:50:16 00:04:47
130 CORTESI MASSIMO RUNCARD 1986 A 00:50:29 00:04:49
131 BENUCCI LORENZO DYNAMIS CIRCOLO SPORTIVO 1974 C 00:50:36 00:04:49
132 PARRI GIOVANNI FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1962 F 00:50:37 00:04:49
133 NORGINI STEFANO A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1975 C 00:50:39 00:04:49
134 BOLDRINI MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 D 00:50:42 00:04:50
135 NARDI ROBERTO RUNCARD 1966 E 00:50:46 00:04:50
136 LANDI STEFANO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1974 C 00:50:48 00:04:50
137 MARTINELLI GIORGIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1959 F 00:50:51 00:04:51
138 QUIRINI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 1984 A 00:50:53 00:04:51
139 PELI EUGENIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1992 A 00:50:59 00:04:51
140 RICCI MIRKO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1971 D 00:51:02 00:04:52
141 BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1971 D 00:51:10 00:04:52
142 LUCHETTI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1970 D 00:51:11 00:04:53
143 CORBUCCI LORENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1982 B 00:51:11 00:04:53
144 CITTADINI GUIDO #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1972 D 00:51:28 00:04:54
145 TRABALLONI MARCO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1967 E 00:51:32 00:04:55
146 NOCENTINI ENNIO RUNCARD 1972 D 00:51:32 00:04:55
147 BERARDI ACHILLE ASD ATLETICA TAINO 1969 D 00:51:48 00:04:56
148 ROMANO SALVATORE A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1964 E 00:51:48 00:04:56
149 MILLI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1980 B 00:51:51 00:04:56
150 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1947 I 00:51:55 00:04:57
151 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1949 H 00:51:55 00:04:57
152 RONDINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1964 E 00:52:03 00:04:57
153 GIOMBETTI GABRIELE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1963 F 00:52:11 00:04:58
154 GHIGI MATTEO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1976 C 00:52:13 00:04:58
155 BARGELLI ANDREA UISP ALTOTEVERE 1976 C 00:52:24 00:04:59
156 TERZI ANGELO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1952 H 00:52:28 00:05:00
157 BOGLIARI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1965 E 00:52:30 00:05:00
158 ADDONISIO MAURIZIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1969 D 00:52:33 00:05:00
159 ADDONISIO EMANUEL PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1971 D 00:52:33 00:05:00
160 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1950 H 00:52:38 00:05:01
161 MARIOTTI MARIO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1967 E 00:52:39 00:05:01
162 GIORGI GIULIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1951 H 00:52:53 00:05:02
163 LANDUCCI LUCA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 D 00:52:54 00:05:02
164 IZZO ANTONIO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1970 D 00:53:02 00:05:03
165 FABI ANDREA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1973 D 00:53:08 00:05:04
166 TIBERIO GIACOMO MARIA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1985 A 00:53:31 00:05:06
167 TORPEI OMAR RUNCARD 1976 C 00:53:32 00:05:06
168 IAVARONE FRANCESCO G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 1965 E 00:53:39 00:05:07
169 PAOLINI LUCA RUNCARD 1968 E 00:53:47 00:05:07
170 NARDI GIANCARLO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1963 F 00:53:48 00:05:07
171 MARIO BIAGIONI 992 RUNNING ASD 1983 B 00:53:54 00:05:08
172 FORTE ANTONIO 992 RUNNING ASD 1978 C 00:53:58 00:05:08
173 PIERACCI CIRO PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA 1982 B 00:53:59 00:05:09
174 BELARDINELLI DIEGO RUNCARD 1984 A 00:54:29 00:05:11
175 ROSSI FEDERICO C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1980 B 00:54:30 00:05:11
176 GAGGIOTTI LUIGI GUBBIO RUNNERS 1975 C 00:54:33 00:05:12
177 MORGANTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1969 D 00:54:35 00:05:12
178 MORELLI ALESSIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1987 A 00:54:37 00:05:12
179 BRUSCHI ANGELO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1958 G 00:54:44 00:05:13
180 PAGGI EMANUELE A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 1974 C 00:55:06 00:05:15
181 FRATINI FILIPPO ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 1973 D 00:55:18 00:05:16
182 D'AMATO MARIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1975 C 00:55:27 00:05:17
183 GIANNINI PIERO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1946 I 00:55:42 00:05:18
184 GALLEA SALVATORE WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1967 E 00:56:04 00:05:20
185 FIORUCCI RICCARDO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1969 D 00:56:11 00:05:21
186 EPIFANI ROBERTO LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1967 E 00:56:13 00:05:21
187 MAZZONI ALESSANDRO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1964 E 00:57:01 00:05:26
188 CEROLINI FRANCESCO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1981 B 00:57:03 00:05:26
189 FORTUNI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1965 E 00:57:32 00:05:29
190 PESCE ROSSANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1972 D 00:58:01 00:05:32
191 PIANESE GIUSEPPE PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1960 F 00:58:06 00:05:32
192 MAGENTA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1965 E 00:58:08 00:05:32
193 AQUILANI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1956 G 00:58:27 00:05:34
194 SCARABICCHI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1981 B 00:58:35 00:05:35
195 BELARDINELLI GRAZIANO WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1975 C 00:59:04 00:05:38
196 PAOLINI STEFANO RUNCARD 1975 C 00:59:18 00:05:39
197 MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1982 B 00:59:24 00:05:39
198 BALZANI ALESSANDRO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO 1961 F 00:59:40 00:05:41
199 CHIODINI ANDREA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1971 D 01:00:46 00:05:47
200 ZANDRINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1978 C 01:02:34 00:05:58
201 BARBABIANCA ENRICO ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF 1963 F 01:02:59 00:06:00
202 BRUSTENGHI MATTEO RUNCARD 1981 B 01:07:10 00:06:24
203 CIAMPETTI FRANCESCO RUNCARD 1978 C 01:07:10 00:06:24
204 SIMONE BRUSTENGHI RUNCARD 1981 B 01:07:10 00:06:24
205 GIRELLI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1946 I 01:19:22 00:07:34
Ordine d'arrivo femminile - km 10,500
Pos Atleta Squadra ANNO Cat. Tempo Media
1 POESINI FEDERICA PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1976 P 00:40:54 00:03:54
2 GARINEI PAOLA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1972 P 00:41:14 00:03:56
3 ROSSI BENEDETTA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1992 P 00:43:02 00:04:06
4 BELARDINELLI ROBERTA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1968 P 00:43:51 00:04:11
5 ERCOLANI FRANCESCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1981 P 00:46:48 00:04:27
6 CIUCHI SILVIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1973 P 00:47:14 00:04:30
7 BRAGANTI MARIA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1965 P 00:47:26 00:04:31
8 TROYITSKA LARYSA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1967 P 00:47:52 00:04:34
9 ROSSI VALERIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1972 P 00:48:04 00:04:35
10 ROMINA FONTI A.S.ATHLON BASTIA 1974 P 00:48:19 00:04:36
11 GIORGESCHI LARA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1974 P 00:48:25 00:04:37
12 OCCHINERI PAOLA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1969 P 00:48:31 00:04:37
13 CHIAVINI CRISTINA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1984 P 00:48:31 00:04:37
14 BILLI FRANCA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1965 P 00:49:11 00:04:41
15 ROSSI SONIA SIMONA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1969 P 00:49:32 00:04:43
16 PAPPADA' ROBERTA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1968 P 00:49:51 00:04:45
17 DASCALU MIRELA LAURA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1975 P 00:49:55 00:04:45
18 SUVIERI ELISA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1976 P 00:50:52 00:04:51
19 TERLEVICH AURORA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1997 P 00:51:00 00:04:51
20 SASSOLINI MARIA LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 1993 P 00:51:00 00:04:51
21 POPONESI VANESSA #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 1972 P 00:51:29 00:04:54
22 BANELLI LAURA FILIRUN TEAM ASD 1984 P 00:52:04 00:04:58
23 PINTO MARILENA PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. 1994 P 00:52:39 00:05:01
24 BALDACCI LUCIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1978 P 00:53:17 00:05:05
25 UDRIS MARIA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1986 P 00:53:28 00:05:06
26 FALLERI ROBERTA RUNCARD 1977 P 00:53:37 00:05:06
27 VIECELI ANGELA RUNCARD 1976 P 00:53:41 00:05:07
28 FIORUCCI FEDERICA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1966 P 00:54:04 00:05:09
29 GIULIETTI FABIANA RUNCARD 1973 P 00:54:27 00:05:11
30 DOLCIAMI MICHELA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1975 P 00:54:31 00:05:12
31 BABAJ EVA RUNCARD 1981 P 00:54:34 00:05:12
32 DRAGHI SIMONA RUNCARD 1977 P 00:56:10 00:05:21
33 MARAZITI LAURA LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD 1989 P 00:56:12 00:05:21
34 CAPACCI STEFANIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1973 P 00:56:14 00:05:21
35 GIOGLI FRANCESCA A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1983 P 00:56:24 00:05:22
36 MAGI ALICE RUNCARD 1985 P 00:56:26 00:05:23
37 FONI ROMINA ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE 1972 P 00:57:21 00:05:28
38 BACARRI MARIKA RUNCARD 1976 P 00:57:30 00:05:29
39 BELLUCCI ELEONORA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1974 P 00:58:22 00:05:34
40 FILIPPINI BARBARA RUNCARD 1971 P 00:59:58 00:05:43
41 PASSAMONTI ALIDA C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 1974 P 01:00:01 00:05:43
42 TREVINATI ELEONORA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1982 P 01:00:26 00:05:45
43 LUZZI GAIA ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1972 P 01:01:43 00:05:53
44 VACCAI MARTINA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1988 P 01:02:53 00:05:59
45 SONAGLIA SERENA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 1977 P 01:02:59 00:06:00
46 BORSI LUCIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1981 P 01:03:11 00:06:01
47 CASAGRANDE CONTARDI FEDERICA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1976 P 01:03:11 00:06:01
48 PAUSELLI CHIARA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1974 P 01:03:11 00:06:01
49 SIGNORELLI SILVIA MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL 1973 P 01:03:12 00:06:01
50 NARDI SIMONETTA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1970 P 01:03:14 00:06:01
51 TACCONI MICHELA WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1979 P 01:05:55 00:06:17
52 GALLAI SILVIA WELOVEINSULINA TEAM 1984 P 01:05:55 00:06:17
53 BELARDINELLI RITA PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 1974 P 01:06:04 00:06:18
54 VINCI ALICE ATL.LIB. CITTA DI CASTELLO 1988 P 01:09:36 00:06:38

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------