------------------------------

Memorial Dorelli - km 14/8
Umbertide (PG)  - 08/09/2018

 

Classifica maschile 14 km

Pos

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

Min/Km

1

EL KALIL YASSIN

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

49.58

03.34

2

VERGNI LORENZO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

51.05

03.39

3

TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

52.27

03.45

4

LANZI SIMONE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

52.40

03.46

5

BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

56.00

04.00

6

BISTONI DIEGO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

56.20

04.01

7

BIGIARINI MARCO

AVIS MAGIONE

56.57

04.04

8

CARDINALI MAURO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

57.22

04.06

9

COFANI MASSIMILIANO

AVIS PERUGIA

57.51

04.08

10

TARABELLA STEFANO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

57.55

04.08

11

BATTISTELLI FABIO

ASSISI RUNNERS

58.06

04.09

12

BARBERI ALESSANDRO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

58.15

04.10

13

CONTI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

58.28

04.11

14

FIORUCCI ENRICO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

59.09

04.14

15

BOGLIARI ROBERTO

RUNCARD FIDAL

59.33

04.15

16

BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1.01.21

04.23

17

GIANNINI DAVID

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.01.39

04.24

18

DONNINI PAOLO

PALESTRA GI POINT SAN GIUSTINO

1.01.53

04.25

19

AQUILANI LUCA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.01.55

04.25

20

SOLDANI MICHELE

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1.02.05

04.26

21

ALLEGRUCCI FABIO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1.02.22

04.27

22

VOLPI ROBERTO

ASSISI RUNNERS

1.02.26

04.28

23

PROCACCI NADIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1.02.48

04.29

24

MORANI DAVIDE

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1.03.10

04.31

25

GOVERNATORI ANDREA

G.P. LUCREZIA

1.03.22

04.32

26

MAZZINI JURI

ATLETIC TERNI

1.03.26

04.32

27

MENCUNCINI PAOLO

AVIS PERUGIA

1.03.33

04.32

28

POMPILI EURO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

1.03.41

04.33

29

SALUSTRI MORENO

ASAL FOLIGNO

1.03.44

04.33

30

COSTALI MIRKO

UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO

1.04.13

04.35

31

MIGLIORUCCI LUCA

ATL.LIBERTAS CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.04.38

04.37

32

VERDUCCI LEONARDO

ASSISI RUNNERS

1.05.07

04.39

33

COVARELLI MAURO

AVIS PERUGIA

1.05.14

04.40

34

BOCCALI MIRCO

A PERDIFIATO BASTIA

1.05.59

04.43

35

MANSI MARCO

A.S.D. TERRA DELLO SPORT

1.06.18

04.44

36

FLORIDI LUCIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.06.30

04.45

37

GIOMBINI SIMONE

RUNCARD FIDAL

1.06.32

04.45

38

GIAMBI MIRCO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1.06.48

04.46

39

BARCULLI MARCO

UISP ALTOTEVERE

1.07.52

04.51

40

ALUNNO GIORGIO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1.07.54

04.51

41

PAUSELLI GIOVANNI

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.07.56

04.51

42

BATTISTELLI LUCA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1.08.11

04.52

43

PASSERI LUCIANO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

1.08.26

04.53

44

GIRELLI VALERIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.08.44

04.55

45

CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1.09.12

04.57

46

PICCINELLI LORENZO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.09.13

04.57

47

MORETTIMICHELE

ATLETICA IL COLLE

1.10.23

05.02

48

MANFUCCI SAURO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.10.27

05.02

49

MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.10.51

05.04

50

MILLI MARCO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.11.12

05.05

51

NICCHI GIORGIO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1.11.27

05.06

52

GUERCINI BRUNO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

1.11.32

05.07

53

BORIOSI MASSIMO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.11.46

05.08

54

PICCOTTI FRANCESCO

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

1.11.54

05.08

55

RONDINA LEONARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.11.58

05.08

56

BENVENUTI ENRICO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1.12.09

05.09

57

BRACHELENTE FRANCESCO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.12.39

05.11

58

GIANNINI ANTONELLO

RUNCARD FIDAL

1.12.41

05.12

59

CESARACCIO ALESSIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.13.09

05.14

60

NARDI ROBERTO

RUNCARD FIDAL

1.13.11

05.14

61

DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.13.48

05.16

62

BOLDRINI MARCO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.14.34

05.20

63

GREGORI NICOLA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.14.36

05.20

64

MARTINELLI GIORGIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1.14.39

05.20

65

DINI DANILO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.15.40

05.24

66

PITOCCHI ROBERTO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1.15.59

05.26

67

LANDUCCI LUCA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1.16.10

05.26

68

BRODI VERARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.17.24

05.32

69

TOMBOLESI MARCO

A PERDIFIATO BASTIA

1.18.06

05.35

70

ANNIBOLETTI FABIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.18.09

05.35

71

BROZZI ALBERTO

A PERDIFIATO BASTIA

1.18.11

05.35

72

NATALICCHI CESARE

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1.18.22

05.36

73

CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.19.53

05.42

74

ADDONISIO MAURIZIIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1.19.56

05.43

75

SANTANTONIO MARCO

PODISTICA VOLUMNIA

1.22.09

05.52

76

GIANNINI PIERO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.22.36

05.54

77

BILLERI MAURIZIO

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

1.25.18

06.06

78

MILLI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.25.20

06.06

79

LIBERTI RENZO

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

1.28.25

06.19

80

BOTTOLINI RAFFAELE

PODISTICA VOLUMNIA

1.31.04

06.30

Classifica femminile 14 km

Pos

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

Min/Km

1

GARINEI PAOLA

AVIS PERUGIA

58.37

04.11

2

ROSSI VALERIA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.07.25

04.49

3

CIUCHI SILVIA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.07.30

04.49

4

OCCHINERI PAOLA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

1.10.52

05.04

5

DELLA BINA GIULIA

ASSISI RUNNERS

1.12.00

05.09

6

ROSSI SONIA SIMONA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.13.30

05.15

7

ALBERTI LUCIA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.14.56

05.21

8

DEL BIANCO SILVIA

AVIS PERUGIA

1.15.16

05.23

9

BALDACCI LUCIA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1.15.52

05.25

10

ERRANTE ANGELA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.16.12

05.27

11

BRUGONI DANIELA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.18.04

05.35

12

GIORNI GIULIA

FILIRUN TEAM

1.18.38

05.37

13

ALUNNI FRANCESCA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1.19.17

05.40

Classifica maschile 8 km

Pos

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

Min/Km

1

GRILLI LEONARDO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

29.26

03.41

2

RONDONI EMANUELE

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

30.12

03.46

3

BIONDI ANDREA

G.P. LUCREZIA

31.53

03.59

4

SMACCHIA LUCA

FILIRUN TEAM

32.48

04.06

5

BECCHETTI ENRICO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

33.01

04.08

6

BELAL HANI

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

34.28

04.19

7

REMEDIA DANIELE

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

34.44

04.21

8

BIGIARINI MAURO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

34.51

04.22

9

RICCIARELLI RICCARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

35.35

04.27

10

RAPISARDA FRANCESCO

PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI

36.39

04.35

11

MARTINELLI LUCA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

36.47

04.36

12

FRONTANI MASSIMO

ATLETICA PONTICINO AREZZO

36.56

04.37

13

PATACCA FRANCESCO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

37.22

04.40

14

GRILLI RAFFAELE

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

38.05

04.46

15

PETRINI DANIELE

ATLETIC TERNI

38.08

04.46

16

BRUNORI DANIELE

CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema

38.09

04.46

17

RANIERI GIOVANNI

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

38.20

04.48

18

CORSINI ALESSANDRO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

38.24

04.48

19

CIRRI ROBERTO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

38.39

04.50

20

FABBRI LEO

RUNCARD FIDAL

39.20

04.55

21

CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

40.11

05.02

22

BECCHETTI MARCO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

40.48

05.06

23

LEONARDI ROBERTO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

41.23

05.10

24

PASQUALINI FABRIZIO

ATLETICA IL COLLE

42.09

05.16

25

CORBUCCI LORENZO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

42.15

05.17

26

MORANI PAOLO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

42.23

05.18

27

PERLI LUCA

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

43.26

05.26

28

PIERUCCI LEONARDO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

44.40

05.35

29

BRUSCHI ANGELO

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

44.57

05.37

30

PACINI MAURO

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

45.36

05.42

31

FUMANTI SIMONE

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

45.54

05.44

32

DORELLI FABRIZIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

53.52

06.44

Classifica femminile 8 km

Pos

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

Min/Km

1

LACRIMINI PATRIZIA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

37.30

04.41

2

ROSSI VALENTINA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

37.53

04.44

3

OTTOBRETTI ELISA

ATLETICA TREVI

38.07

04.46

4

FABBRI ARIANNA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

39.18

04.55

5

PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

39.19

04.55

6

CHIAVINI CRISTINA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

39.46

04.58

7

FONTI ROMINA

A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA

40.21

05.03

8

GALASSO CARMELA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

44.54

05.37

9

FIORUCCI FEDERICA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

45.16

05.40

10

BARTOLI MARTINA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

46.06

05.46

11

GALASSO MARIA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

49.22

06.10

12

VACCAI MARTINA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO

55.15

06.54

13

DORI LUCIA

AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1.05.41

08.13

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------