-----------------------------

Corsa degli antichi sapori - km 10,00
Rivotorto (PG)  - 19/08/2018

foto by G.Rustici

 

Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 10

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Societā

Categoria

Tempi

Media

Marianelli

Cristian

1976

Tiferno Runners

Sm-40

0.33.42

 3,22

Mezzetti

Alessandro

1985

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Amat-m

0.34.13

 3,25

Petrini

Daniele

1984

#Iloverun Athletic Terni

Amat-m

0.34.22

 3,26

Cioccolini

Giuseppe

1967

At Running

Sm-50

0.35.22

 3,32

Morini

Federico

1976

Tiferno Runners

Sm-40

0.36.05

 3,36

Zibetti

Nicola

1993

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.37.02

 3,42

Cofani

Massimiliano

1975

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-40

0.37.19

 3,44

Morani

Evian

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.37.28

 3,45

Ferreira Dos Santos

Fabrizio

1990

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.37.37

 3,46

10°

Fusaro

Filippo

1993

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.37.58

 3,48

11°

Mezzetti

Alessio

1978

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-40

0.38.00

 3,48

12°

Bianconi

Enrico

1977

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.38.01

 3,48

13°

Gori

Lorenzo

1991

Pietralunga Runners

Amat-m

0.38.06

 3,49

14°

Mantini

Gianluca

1971

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-45

0.38.07

 3,49

15°

Benedetti

Paolo

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.38.23

 3,50

16°

Molinari

Salvatore

1967

Atl. Setina Latina

Sm-50

0.39.07

 3,55

17°

Piersantelli

Alessandro

1974

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.39.21

 3,56

18°

Speranzini

Lorenzo

1990

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.39.22

 3,56

19°

Nolfo

Gaetano

1981

Pod. Solidarietā Rm

Sm-35

0.39.24

 3,56

20°

Spacci

Fabrizio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.39.26

 3,57

21°

Gabrioni

Luigi

1976

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.39.29

 3,57

22°

Marioli

Stefano

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.39.30

 3,57

23°

Porzi

Fabio

1960

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.39.31

 3,57

24°

Becchetti

Enrico

1970

Atl. Umbertide

Sm-45

0.39.32

 3,57

25°

Battistelli

Fabio

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.39.33

 3,57

26°

Grillo

Gianfilippo

1987

S.M.A.C. Roma

Amat-m

0.39.50

 3,59

27°

Falcinelli

Marco

1980

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.39.52

 3,59

28°

Verducci

Leonardo

1975

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.40.11

 4,01

29°

Susta

Federico

1977

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-40

0.40.13

 4,01

30°

Busti

Daniele

1992

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.40.16

 4,02

31°

Maiarelli

Emiliano

1976

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.40.22

 4,02

32°

Bertolini

Ademaro

1956

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

0.40.40

 4,04

33°

Rascioni

Stefano

1956

Marā Avis Marathon

Sm-60

0.40.54

 4,05

34°

Corba

Silvano

1973

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-45

0.41.01

 4,06

35°

Ronci

Anderson

1982

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.41.10

 4,07

36°

Calzini

Carlo

1964

Di Marco Sport Viterbo

Sm-50

0.41.12

 4,07

37°

Decarli

Paolo

1975

G.s. Avis Seregno

Sm-40

0.41.18

 4,08

38°

Coppola

Catello

1969

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-45

0.41.31

 4,09

39°

Mencuccini

Paolo

1983

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-35

0.41.37

 4,10

40°

Antonini

Andrea

1973

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.41.41

 4,10

41°

Gili

Michele

1982

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-35

0.41.47

 4,11

42°

Biagioni

Massimo

1974

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.41.50

 4,11

43°

Trampetti

Andrea

1973

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.42.00

 4,12

44°

Volpi

Roberto

1976

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.42.07

 4,13

45°

Bertolini

Celestino

1968

Atl. Avis Sansepolcro Ar

Sm-50

0.42.17

 4,14

46°

Fiorucci

Michele

1979

Tiferno Runners

Sm-35

0.42.19

 4,14

47°

Mariucci

Roberto

1970

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

0.42.20

 4,14

48°

Caporaletti

Francesco

1985

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.42.21

 4,14

49°

Reali

Gabriele

1964

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-50

0.42.23

 4,14

50°

Perugini

Stefano

1980

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-35

0.42.30

 4,15

51°

Alberati

Paolo

1969

Run Card

Sm-45

0.42.39

 4,16

52°

Demontis

Luca

1983

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.42.43

 4,16

53°

Iaiani

Giuseppe

1961

Uisp Foligno

Sm-55

0.42.43

 4,16

54°

Picchi

Simone

1972

Atl. Monte Mario

Sm-45

0.43.04

 4,18

55°

Ercolani

Eduardo

1986

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Amat-m

0.43.05

 4,18

56°

Guastaveglie

Vladimiro

1967

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-50

0.43.07

 4,19

57°

Santoni

Massimiliano

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.43.13

 4,19

58°

Vetturini

Marco

1970

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.43.17

 4,20

59°

Lacchi

Massimiliano

1976

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.43.20

 4,20

60°

Belloni

Luca

1970

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.43.32

 4,21

61°

Pecci

Marzio

1974

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.43.35

 4,22

62°

Tacchi

Alessandro

1973

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

0.43.38

 4,22

63°

De Santis

Fabio

1980

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.43.40

 4,22

64°

Ridolfi

Massimiliano

1970

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.43.41

 4,22

65°

Antonini

Gianluca

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.43.43

 4,22

66°

Coccia

Cristiano

1972

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.43.45

 4,22

67°

Regno

Alex

1991

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.43.48

 4,23

68°

Preziosi

Gianluca

1970

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.43.50

 4,23

69°

Caporaletti

Patrizio

1982

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-35

0.43.52

 4,23

70°

Rondoni

Emanuele

1978

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-40

0.43.55

 4,24

71°

Billato

Alessio

1975

Assisi Runners

Sm-40

0.43.56

 4,24

72°

Covarelli

Mauro

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.44.00

 4,24

73°

Minciarelli

Stefano

1965

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.44.06

 4,25

74°

Cesaraccio

Alessio

1990

Atl. Umbertide

Amat-m

0.44.07

 4,25

75°

Bartolini

Lorenzo

1993

Run Card

Amat-m

0.44.08

 4,25

76°

Petrini

Fausto

1957

Assisi Runners

Sm-60

0.44.09

 4,25

77°

Pecorari

Massimo

1965

Atl. Avis Sansepolcro Ar

Sm-50

0.44.12

 4,25

78°

Baroni

Tiziano

1958

Atl. Csain Perugia

Sm-60

0.44.14

 4,25

79°

Severini

Elio

1960

Atl. Civitanova

Sm-55

0.44.17

 4,26

80°

Ziarelli

Fabio

1972

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.44.26

 4,27

81°

Sperandei

Daniele

1982

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-35

0.44.39

 4,28

82°

Mattiacci

Leonardo

1998

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.44.48

 4,29

83°

Francucci

Daniele

1990

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.44.52

 4,29

84°

Germani

Giuseppe

1970

Pol. Montalto

Sm-45

0.44.53

 4,29

85°

Zampolini

Silva

1956

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-60

0.45.10

 4,31

86°

Rondini

Fabrizio

1964

Atl. Umbertide

Sm-50

0.45.24

 4,32

87°

Tili

Gianluca

1972

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-45

0.45.25

 4,32

88°

Panciarola

Fabio

1969

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.45.53

 4,35

89°

Baldoni

Diego

1977

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-40

0.45.57

 4,36

90°

Bellarosa

Giovanni

1964

Atl. Umbertide

Sm-50

0.46.08

 4,37

91°

Pizzoferrato

Mario

1957

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

0.46.13

 4,37

92°

Langarelli Sellani

Daniele

1981

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.46.15

 4,38

93°

Cairo

Salvatore

1974

Pod. Solidarietā Rm

Sm-40

0.46.18

 4,38

94°

Procacci

Nadio

1970

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-45

0.46.23

 4,38

95°

Rinalducci

Simone

1971

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.46.25

 4,38

96°

Cesarini

Alberto

1969

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.46.26

 4,39

97°

Fabbri

Leo

1960

Run Card

Sm-55

0.46.45

 4,40

98°

Bastianini

Eros

1969

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-45

0.46.51

 4,41

99°

Sguilla

Enzo

1951

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.46.57

 4,42

100°

Rapisarda

Francesco

1984

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Amat-m

0.47.11

 4,43

101°

Rossini

Gianfranco

1962

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.47.19

 4,44

102°

Covarino

Michele

1986

Pod. Avis Deruta

Amat-m

0.47.20

 4,44

103°

Porfiri

Mauro

1968

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.47.23

 4,44

104°

Lillocci

Paolo

1982

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.47.29

 4,45

105°

Brizi

Fabrizio

1959

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.47.32

 4,45

106°

Santucci

Marco

1981

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-35

0.47.33

 4,45

107°

Salari

Michele

1973

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.47.37

 4,46

108°

Candi

Silvano

1971

Assisi Runners

Sm-45

0.47.42

 4,46

109°

Panfilio

Pietro

1969

Atl. Setina Latina

Sm-45

0.47.50

 4,47

110°

Marzolesi

Roberto

1967

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.47.54

 4,47

111°

Moretti

Michele

1972

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.48.03

 4,48

112°

Draoli

Mario

1962

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

0.48.09

 4,49

113°

Bestiaccia

Federico

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.48.11

 4,49

114°

Ricci

Pietro

1961

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.48.13

 4,49

115°

Merola

Guerino

1957

Assisi Runners

Sm-60

0.48.31

 4,51

116°

Perna

Vincenzo

1986

Assisi Runners

Amat-m

0.48.32

 4,51

117°

Bresciani

Claudio

1958

Assisi Runners

Sm-60

0.48.33

 4,51

118°

Ubaldi

Eugenio

1959

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

0.48.34

 4,51

119°

Fazi

Mauro

1971

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

0.48.36

 4,52

120°

Corica

Alfredo

1951

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-65

0.48.49

 4,53

121°

Lodovisi

Renato

1979

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.48.50

 4,53

122°

Corsaletti

Stefano

1978

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.48.51

 4,53

123°

Norgini

Stefano

1975

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-40

0.48.56

 4,54

124°

Bocci

Giovanni

1951

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-65

0.49.04

 4,54

125°

Ridolfi

Massimo

1962

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-55

0.49.06

 4,55

126°

Minciaroni

Massimo

1973

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.49.08

 4,55

127°

Pompei

Enrico

1958

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-60

0.49.13

 4,55

128°

Monotti

Luca

1971

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.49.17

 4,56

129°

Cuppoloni

Andrea

1967

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.49.18

 4,56

130°

Serroni

Francesco

1984

Atl. Taino

Amat-m

0.49.20

 4,56

131°

Esposito

Paolo

1972

Amat. Vesuvio Na

Sm-45

0.49.22

 4,56

132°

Tomassoni

Luca

1970

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.49.24

 4,56

133°

Natalicchi

Cesare

1956

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-60

0.49.39

 4,58

134°

Rossi

Federico

1980

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-35

0.49.42

 4,58

135°

Leonardi

Roberto

1974

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-40

0.49.44

 4,58

136°

Ricci

Flavio

1968

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.49.48

 4,59

137°

Poggianti

Francesco

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.49.54

 4,59

138°

Ranocchia

Gabriele

1973

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-45

0.49.59

 5,00

139°

Cruciani

Giampiero

1951

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-65

0.50.10

 5,01

140°

Simoncini

Mirco

1974

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

0.50.23

 5,02

141°

Tortorella

Carlo

1955

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-60

0.50.27

 5,03

142°

Marionni

Moreno

1968

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.50.39

 5,04

143°

Cellini

Matteo

1968

Dream Runners Pg

Sm-50

0.51.01

 5,06

144°

Guercini

Bruno

1949

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

0.51.03

 5,06

145°

Chiocci

Alessio

1981

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-35

0.51.11

 5,07

146°

Vandini

Samuele

1972

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-45

0.51.17

 5,08

147°

Cardaioli

Danilo

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.51.19

 5,08

148°

Langarelli Sellani

Federico

1987

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.51.22

 5,08

149°

Cini

Maurizio

1960

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.51.31

 5,09

150°

Ricci

Mirko

1971

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-45

0.51.39

 5,10

151°

Fiori

Leonardo

1962

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-55

0.51.49

 5,11

152°

Addonisio

Maurizio

1969

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-45

0.52.13

 5,13

153°

Codovini

Alberto

1956

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-60

0.52.14

 5,13

154°

Andreoli

Carlo Alberto

1955

Athlon Bastia

Sm-60

0.52.15

 5,14

155°

Falaschi

Daniele

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.52.22

 5,14

156°

Antonelli

Marco

1972

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-45

0.52.37

 5,16

157°

Goracci

Marco

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.52.45

 5,16

158°

Silvi

Silvano

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.52.46

 5,17

159°

Bracardi

Paolo

1964

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.53.32

 5,21

160°

Mencarini

Paolo

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.53.37

 5,22

161°

Grillo

Giacomo

1958

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-60

0.53.54

 5,23

162°

Santagā

Antonio

1960

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-55

0.54.02

 5,24

163°

Ferretti

Simone

1971

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-45

0.54.13

 5,25

164°

Costanzo

Giuseppe

1979

Assisi Runners

Sm-35

0.54.22

 5,26

165°

Bacchi

Corrado

1965

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.54.35

 5,28

166°

Paggi

Emanuele

1974

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-40

0.54.36

 5,28

167°

Galluppi

Luigi

1959

Atl. Casorate

Sm-55

0.54.47

 5,29

168°

Rossi

Paolo

1965

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-50

0.55.02

 5,30

169°

Sabatini

Marco

1966

Assisi Runners

Sm-50

0.55.08

 5,31

170°

Brunetti

Lorenzo

1983

Atl. Taino

Sm-35

0.55.14

 5,31

171°

Croci

Carlo

1941

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-70

0.55.16

 5,32

172°

Cosimi

Angelo

1949

Atl. Taino

Sm-65

0.55.18

 5,32

173°

Abrosino

Andrea

1991

Assisi Runners

Amat-m

0.56.02

 5,36

174°

Chiocci

Marcello

1949

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.56.03

 5,36

175°

Capodimonti

Fausto

1967

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.56.09

 5,37

176°

Ferretti

Gianni

1967

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.58.17

 5,50

177°

Rondelli

Dante Rodolfo

1967

Atl. Taino

Sm-50

0.58.18

 5,50

178°

Burzacca

Giulio

1977

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.58.20

 5,50

179°

Boriosi

Francesco

1969

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-45

0.59.15

 5,56

180°

Bottoloni

Raffaele

1960

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-55

0.59.17

 5,56

181°

Mancinelli

Sergio

1945

Assi Giglio Rosso Fi

Sm-70

0.59.23

 5,56

182°

Piccini

Franco

1958

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-60

1.00.42

 6,04

183°

Orioli

Sergio

1958

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-60

1.00.49

 6,05

184°

Finocchi

Maurizio

1949

Roma Road Club

Sm-65

1.00.55

 6,06

185°

Pucciarini

Renato

1949

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-65

1.02.32

 6,15

186°

Papa

Francesco

1978

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

1.02.33

 6,15

187°

Capolunghi

Basilio

1961

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

1.05.13

 6,31

188°

Boccali

Eric

1969

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

1.05.56

 6,36

189°

Serlupini

Antonio

1939

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-70

1.11.36

 7,10

190°

Sabbatucci

Massimo

1971

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-45

1.15.34

 7,33

191°

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

1946

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-70

1.18.21

 7,50

Ordine d'arrivo femminile - km 10

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Societā

Categoria

Tempi

Media

1^

Poesini

Federica

1976

Pietralunga Runners

Over/40

0.39.35

 3,58

2^

Guerrini

Gloria

1988

Atl.  Arcs Cus Perugia

Under/40

0.39.51

 3,59

3^

Sofia

Federica

1975

Pod. Eretum Rm

Over/40

0.41.28

 4,09

4^

Scarselli

Francesca

1973

Olympic Runners Lama

Over/40

0.42.25

 4,14

5^

Cavallucci

Valentina

1982

Assisi Runners

Under/40

0.42.27

 4,15

6^

Ottobretti

Elisa

1984

Atl. Trevi Pg

Under/40

0.43.27

 4,21

7^

Ciuchi

Silvia

1973

Atl. Umbertide

Over/40

0.43.42

 4,22

8^

Picchirilli

Emanuela

1965

Olympic Runners Lama

Over/50

0.44.07

 4,25

9^

Casasanta

Laura

1979

Cat Sport Roma

Under/40

0.44.18

 4,26

10^

Caporicci

Laura

1979

Assisi Runners

Under/40

0.45.06

 4,31

11^

Governatori

Giovanna

1973

Pol. Montalto

Over/40

0.45.58

 4,36

12^

Altarozzi

Cinzia

1966

Cat Sport Roma

Over/50

0.46.19

 4,38

13^

Della Bina

Giulia

1989

Assisi Runners

Under/40

0.46.24

 4,38

14^

Dascalu

Mirela Laura

1975

Atl. Umbertide

Over/40

0.46.44

 4,40

15^

Tribbioli

Silvia

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Over/40

0.46.58

 4,42

16^

Amici

Gabriella

1975

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi

Over/40

0.47.12

 4,43

17^

Occhineri

Paola

1969

Marathlon C. Castello

Over/40

0.47.17

 4,44

18^

Lancetti

Romina

1976

Assisi Runners

Over/40

0.47.27

 4,45

19^

Sammassimo

Tania

1979

Tocco Runner

Under/40

0.47.28

 4,45

20^

Stella Yousif

Marzia

1992

Atl. Taino

Under/40

0.47.35

 4,46

21^

Zubboli

Francesca

1972

Assisi Runners

Over/40

0.47.41

 4,46

22^

Zeni

Reica

1987

Atl. Taino

Under/40

0.47.46

 4,47

23^

Pappadā

Roberta

1968

Atl. Avis Perugia

Over/50

0.48.23

 4,50

24^

Suvieri

Elisa

1976

Atl. Umbertide

Over/40

0.48.27

 4,51

25^

Spigarelli

Simona

1970

Atl. Taino

Over/40

0.48.35

 4,52

26^

Tamburi

Silvia

1981

Atl. Avis Perugia

Under/40

0.49.12

 4,55

27^

Cicoria

Monica

1974

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Over/40

0.49.23

 4,56

28^

Basigli

Ivana

1962

Atl. Capanne Pg

Over/50

0.50.20

 5,02

29^

Speranza

Silvana

1971

Zena Ranners

Over/40

0.51.26

 5,09

30^

Nardoni

Emanuela

1974

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Over/40

0.51.50

 5,11

31^

Brufani

Anna

1990

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Under/40

0.53.27

 5,21

32^

Medina Quesada

Brayce

1986

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Under/40

0.54.11

 5,25

33^

Caporali

Federica

1978

Atl. Winner Foligno

Over/40

0.54.38

 5,28

34^

Bizzarri

Michela

1982

Atl. Winner Foligno

Under/40

0.55.53

 5,35

35^

Quercetti

Linda

1970

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Over/40

0.59.16

 5,56

36^

Ciabatta

Silvia

1975

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Over/40

0.59.25

 5,56

37^

Cenci

Daniela

1982

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Under/40

0.59.37

 5,58

38^

Belli

Milena

1964

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Over/50

1.00.08

 6,01

39^

Pupatello

Catia

1972

Atl. Setina Latina

Over/40

1.04.26

 6,27

40^

Savelli

Roberta

1969

Atl. Setina Latina

Over/40

1.05.55

 6,36

   

 

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------