------------------------------

Mugnanissima - km 7,230
Mugnano (PG)  - 27/06/2018

 

Classifica generale maschile -  Km 7,23

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Societā

Categoria

Tempi

Media

Mezzetti

Alessandro

1987

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Amat-m

25'04"

3,28

Ridolfi

Riccardo

1992

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Amat-m

25'42"

3,33

Giuliani

Luca

1983

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-35

25'57"

3,35

Bellafante

Alessandro

1989

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

26'28"

3,39

Cardinali

Tommaso

1987

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Amat-m

26'40"

3,41

Bianconi

Enrico

1977

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

27'51"

3,51

Mantini

Gianluca

1971

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-45

27'56"

3,51

Mezzetti

Alessio

1978

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-40

27'58"

3,52

Costantini

Tommaso

1979

Forti e Veloci

Sm-35

27'59"

3,52

10°

Giovannini

Lorenzo

1975

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-40

28'00"

3,52

11°

Pelagrilli

Paolo

1981

G.s. Filippide

Sm-35

28'03"

3,52

12°

Franceschelli

Luigi

1970

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-45

28'18"

3,54

13°

Alberati

Nicola

1999

Atl. Capanne Pg

Amat-m

28'27"

3,56

14°

Bigarini

Marco

1971

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-45

28'29"

3,56

15°

Bartoli

Lorenzo

2005

Atl. Capanne Pg

Amat-m

28'33"

3,56

16°

Paparelli

Ottavio

1974

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-40

29'01"

4,00

17°

Sfondalmondo

Massimiliano

1971

Tx Fitness Pg

Sm-45

29'06"

4,01

18°

Spacci

Fabrizio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

29'07"

4,01

19°

Scassellati

Valerio

1979

Atl. Taino 

Sm-35

29'28"

4,04

20°

Giglietti

Lorenzo

2002

Atl. Capanne Pg

Amat-m

29'39"

4,06

21°

Tonazzoli

Riccardo

1980

Run Card

Sm-35

29'55"

4,08

22°

Caporaletti

Francesco

1985

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

30'00"

4,08

23°

Regno

Alex

1991

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

30'01"

4,09

24°

Fumanti

Michele

1975

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-40

30'04"

4,09

25°

Lasagna

Ivan

1976

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-40

30'05"

4,09

26°

Marini

Alessio

1990

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Amat-m

30'07"

4,09

27°

Ercolani

Eduardo

1986

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Amat-m

30'10"

4,10

28°

Trovati

Luca

1983

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-35

30'19"

4,11

29°

Notari

Renzo

1973

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

30'58"

4,16

30°

Mondani

Michele

1978

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-40

31'01"

4,17

31°

Segoloni

Alessio

1978

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-40

31'07"

4,18

32°

Tazza

Giorgio

1961

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-55

31'14"

4,19

33°

Covarelli

Mauro

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

31'20"

4,20

34°

Parretti

Marco

1980

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-35

31'27"

4,20

35°

Canali

Nicola

1991

Atl. Gardenia

Amat-m

31'46"

4,23

36°

Borgioni

Fabio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

32'07"

4,26

37°

Coricello

Antonio

1973

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-45

32'19"

4,28

38°

Passeri

Luciano

1951

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

32'23"

4,28

39°

Pelagrilli

Mirco

1974

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-40

32'30"

4,29

40°

Rondini

Gabriele

1978

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-40

33'26"

4,37

41°

Andreoli

Gianni

1970

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-45

33'34"

4,38

42°

Guercini

Bruno

1949

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

33'42"

4,39

43°

Salvatori

Mirco

1986

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

33'57"

4,41

44°

Poggianti

Francesco

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

33'58"

4,41

45°

Fiorucci

Matteo

1986

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

33'59"

4,42

46°

Panseri

Dario

1978

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

34'09"

4,43

47°

Saccoccini

Marco

1977

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-40

34'20"

4,44

48°

Santuari

Franco

1962

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

34'23"

4,45

49°

Nofrini

Simone

1976

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-40

34'44"

4,48

50°

Picottini

Gianfranco

1954

ARCS

Sm-60

35'04"

4,51

51°

Pilurzi

Mario

1985

Atl. Capanne Pg

Amat-m

35'05"

4,51

52°

Cardaioli

Danilo

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

35'10"

4,51

53°

Losavio

Raffaele

1982

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-35

35'30"

4,54

54°

Verde

Antonio

1992

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

35'31"

4,54

55°

Pasqualini

Fabrizio

1958

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-60

35'33"

4,55

56°

Farano

Giovanni

1954

G.s. Filippide

Sm-60

35'43"

4,56

57°

Gagliesi

Gianni

1964

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-50

35'48"

4,57

58°

Mosconi

Damiano

1989

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

35'51"

4,57

59°

Andreaoli

Carlo Alberto

1955

Athlon Bastia

Sm-60

35'59"

4,58

60°

Duranti

Roberto

1968

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-50

36'19"

5,01

61°

Bottoloni

Raffaele

1960

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-55

36'27"

5,02

62°

Margreth

Paolo

1967

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

36'28"

5,02

63°

Mosconi

Valerio

1980

Aix Mugnano

Sm-35

36'43"

5,04

64°

Ciampani

Stefano

1974

G.s. Filippide

Sm-40

36'52"

5,05

65°

Spaccini

Nicolo

1992

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

37'05"

5,07

66°

Scorpioni

Riccardo

1983

Aix Mugnano

Sm-35

37'11"

5,08

67°

Chiocci

Alessio

1981

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-35

37'24"

5,10

68°

Cicioni

Roberto

1964

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-50

37'32"

5,11

69°

Piorico

Andrea

1963

Run Card

Sm-55

37'52"

5,14

70°

Straface

Fabrizio

1984

gs G.s. Filippide

Amat-m

38'00"

5,15

71°

Bartoli

Fabrizio

1966

Aix Mugnano

Sm-50

38'01"

5,15

72°

Bacchi

Corrado

1965

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

38'26"

5,18

73°

Silvi

Silvano

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

38'27"

5,19

74°

Moretti

Stefano

1992

Aix Mugnano

Amat-m

38'45"

5,21

75°

Motti

Nicola

1980

Aix Mugnano

Sm-35

38'46"

5,21

76°

Sorci

Alessandro

1975

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-40

39'00"

5,23

77°

Grillo

Giacomo

1958

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-60

39'34"

5,28

78°

Ramacciati

Nicola

1969

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-45

40'09"

5,33

79°

Giglietti

Wladimiro

1971

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-45

40'10"

5,33

80°

Chiocci

Marcello

1949

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

40'11"

5,33

81°

Liberti

Renzo

1950

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

40'48"

5,38

82°

Barbabianca

Enrico

1963

G.s. Filippide

Sm-55

40'52"

5,39

83°

Santagā

Antonio

1960

atletica capanne

Sm-55

41'00"

5,40

84°

Piccini

Franco

1958

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-60

42'14"

5,50

85°

Orioli

Sergio

1958

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-60

42'56"

5,56

86°

Moscardini

William

1956

Run Card

Sm-60

43'09"

5,58

87°

Larmache

Noureddine

1962

Aix Mugnano

Sm-55

43'57"

6,04

88°

Boccali

Eric

1969

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

44'56"

6,12

89°

Pizzoferrato

Mario

1957

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

44'57"

6,13

 

Rapisarda

Francesco

1984

lino spagnoli

Amat-m

ritirato

 

Classifica generale maschile -  Km 7,23

Clas.

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Societā

Categoria

Tempi

Media

1^

Enriquez

Irene

1977

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-40

31'46"

4,23

2^

Billi

Franca

1965

G.s. Filippide

Sf-50

32'06"

4,26

3^

Fucelli

Chiara

2003

Atl. Capanne Pg

Under/40

32'31"

4,29

4^

Piastra

Lorena

1977

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-40

32'34"

4,30

5^

Varasano

Emanuela

1975

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-40

32'35"

4,30

6^

Moretti

Silvia

1987

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Under/40

33'51"

4,40

7^

Chierchi

Renata

1967

Athlon Bastia

Sf-45

35'03"

4,50

8^

Corsi

Nadia

1978

ap terni

Sf-40

36'33"

5,03

9^

Basigli

Ivana

1962

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sf-55

36'40"

5,04

10^

Zamponi

Giulia

1983

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Under/40

36'41"

5,04

11^

Baldini

Ilenia

1986

G.s. Filippide

Under/40

36'42"

5,04

12^

Biondi

Laura

1994

Aix Mugnano

Under/40

37'10"

5,08

13^

Brunori

Daniela

1973

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sf-45

37'50"

5,13

14^

Cenci

Daniela

1982

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Under/40

38'29"

5,19

15^

Medina Quesana

Braice

1986

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Under/40

38'30"

5,19

16^

Palleri

Tiziana

1969

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sf-45

39'02"

5,23

17^

Nandesi

Tiziana

1982

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Under/40

40'56"

5,39

18^

Ticchioni

Letizia

1993

Atl. Capanne Pg

Under/40

41'15"

5,42

19^

Ramacciati

Elena

2002

Atl. Capanne Pg

Under/40

42'23"

5,51

20^

Cavalieri

Lucia

1981

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Under/40

45'00"

6,13

 

 

---------------

---------------

 

------------------------------

------------------------------