-----------------------------

Trofeo “La Pineta” - km 10
Ponte Felcino (PG) - 10/06/2018

foto by G. Rustici

 

Classifica maschile Km 10

Pos

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Società

Categoria

Tempi

Media

Marianelli

Cristian

1976

Tiferno Runners

Sm-40

0.33.11

 3,19

El Khalil

Yassin

1992

Pietralunga Runners

Amat-m

0.33.55

 3,24

Angeloni

Giulio

1994

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.34.00

 3,24

Bistocchi

Luca

1986

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.34.19

 3,26

Lanzi

Simone

1975

Tiferno Runners

Sm-40

0.34.36

 3,28

Mancuso

Walter

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.35.09

 3,31

Grilli

Leonardo

1993

Atl. Umbertide

Amat-m

0.35.29

 3,33

Falomi

Simone

1971

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-45

0.35.43

 3,34

Localzo

Giuseppe

1968

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-50

0.36.07

 3,37

10°

Vennera

Battista

1979

C.u.s. Camerino Mc

Sm-35

0.36.16

 3,38

11°

Harrison

Thomas

1992

Atl. Avis Perugia

Amat-m

0.36.19

 3,38

12°

Lucarini

Federico

1994

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.36.24

 3,38

13°

Di Stefano

Silvio

1970

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.36.47

 3,41

14°

Camilloni

Livio

1977

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-40

0.36.58

 3,42

15°

Paoletti

Carlo

1970

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-45

0.37.04

 3,42

16°

Cuiti

Stefano

1973

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.37.35

 3,46

17°

Furiani

Federico

1988

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.37.44

 3,46

18°

Carnevali

Alessandro

1971

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-45

0.37.47

 3,47

19°

Vagnoli

Maurizio

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.37.56

 3,48

20°

Danielli

Amedeo

1991

#Iloverun Athletic Terni

Amat-m

0.38.22

 3,50

21°

Mantini

Gianluca

1971

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-45

0.38.25

 3,50

22°

Rapisarda

Francesco

1984

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Amat-m

0.38.39

 3,52

23°

Balucani

Davide

1986

Atl. Avis Magione

Amat-m

0.38.41

 3,52

24°

Dibassy

Youssuf

1997

Atl. Avis Perugia

Amat-m

0.38.43

 3,52

25°

Arcelli

Andrea

1987

Atl. Avis Perugia

Amat-m

0.38.44

 3,52

26°

Tacconi

Carlo

1978

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

0.38.45

 3,52

27°

Taccucci

Maurizio

1970

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.38.53

 3,53

28°

Mencuccini

Paolo

1983

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-35

0.38.58

 3,54

29°

Bigarini

Marco

1971

Atl. Avis Magione

Sm-45

0.39.00

 3,54

30°

Mercantini

Franco

1965

#Iloverun Athletic Terni

Sm-50

0.39.05

 3,54

31°

Cinti

Gianni

1968

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-50

0.39.09

 3,55

32°

Pirilli

Nicola

1979

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-35

0.39.12

 3,55

33°

Franceschelli

Luigi

1970

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-45

0.39.16

 3,56

34°

Zucchini

Andrea

1971

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-45

0.39.17

 3,56

35°

Benedetti

Ferdinando

1962

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.39.20

 3,56

36°

Gori

Lorenzo

1991

Pietralunga Runners

Amat-m

0.39.24

 3,56

37°

Marioli

Stefano

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.39.25

 3,56

38°

Caporali

Sandro

1962

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.39.29

 3,57

39°

Scali

Giorgio

1987

Atl. Avis Perugia

Amat-m

0.39.50

 3,59

40°

Giommoni

Andrea

1986

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Amat-m

0.40.01

 4,00

41°

Pirilli

Andrea

1969

Dream Runners Pg

Sm-45

0.40.07

 4,01

42°

Dentini

Marco

1967

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-50

0.40.10

 4,01

43°

Rossi

Mirko

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.40.17

 4,02

44°

Spacci

Fabrizio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.40.18

 4,02

45°

Biagioni

Massimo

1974

Atl. Taino

Sm-40

0.40.19

 4,02

46°

Tomassoli

Massimiliano

1968

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.40.22

 4,02

47°

Castellini

Gianni

1969

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-45

0.40.26

 4,03

48°

Porzi

Fabio

1960

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.40.31

 4,03

49°

Danese

Giovanni

1976

Roma Atletica

Sm-40

0.40.35

 4,04

50°

Clerici

Corrado

1968

Asa Ascoli Piceno

Sm-50

0.40.41

 4,04

51°

Varrella

Stefano

1969

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-45

0.40.42

 4,04

52°

Corba

Silvano

1973

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-45

0.40.51

 4,05

53°

Del Siena

Maurice

1962

Uisp Arezzo

Sm-55

0.41.17

 4,08

54°

Susta

Federico

1977

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-40

0.41.21

 4,08

55°

Bonvecchi

Maurizio

1957

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-60

0.41.34

 4,09

56°

Pratesi

Marco

1985

Run Card

Amat-m

0.41.37

 4,10

57°

Angelucci

Gabriele

1986

Atl. Winner Foligno

Amat-m

0.41.39

 4,10

58°

Caporaletti

Francesco

1985

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.41.41

 4,10

59°

Mangialasche

Alfonso

1951

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.41.45

 4,10

60°

Gabarrini

Angelo

1961

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.41.58

 4,12

61°

Trombettoni

Luca

1965

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-50

0.42.13

 4,13

62°

Dorillo

Maurizio

1963

Umbria Offroad

Sm-55

0.42.18

 4,14

63°

Iaiani

Giuseppe

1961

Uisp Foligno

Sm-55

0.42.28

 4,15

64°

Longetti

Claudio

1967

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-50

0.42.34

 4,15

65°

Micucci

Fabiano

1959

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-55

0.42.44

 4,16

66°

Reali

Gabriele

1964

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-50

0.42.49

 4,17

67°

Grassi

Tommaso

1979

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-35

0.42.55

 4,18

68°

Castellani

Giovanni

1966

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-50

0.42.56

 4,18

69°

Mazzoni

Michele

1975

Run Card

Sm-40

0.42.57

 4,18

70°

Ciuchicchi

Livio

1970

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.43.01

 4,18

71°

Rondoni

Emanuele

1978

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-40

0.43.06

 4,19

72°

Covarelli

Mauro

1959

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.43.10

 4,19

73°

Petrini

Fausto

1957

Assisi Runners

Sm-60

0.43.12

 4,19

74°

Pauselli

Gianfranco

1966

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-50

0.43.16

 4,20

75°

Gabrioni

Luigi

1976

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.43.24

 4,20

76°

Benedetti

Stefano

1969

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.43.25

 4,20

77°

Ventanni

Onelio

1953

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-65

0.43.26

 4,21

78°

Pacetti

Silvio

1969

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.43.31

 4,21

79°

Leonetti

Fabio

1968

Atl. Avis Narni Tr

Sm-50

0.43.38

 4,22

80°

Regno

Alex

1991

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Amat-m

0.43.51

 4,23

81°

Arcelli

Fabrizio

1964

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-50

0.43.52

 4,23

82°

Borgioni

Fabio

1966

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.43.55

 4,24

83°

Mariucci

Roberto

1970

Atl. Taino

Sm-45

0.43.59

 4,24

84°

Lauriola

Libero

1961

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-55

0.44.02

 4,24

85°

Datteri

Luca

1968

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-50

0.44.10

 4,25

86°

Fanelli

Riccardo

1953

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-65

0.44.19

 4,26

87°

Mazzoni

Silvano

1949

Forti e Veloci

Sm-65

0.44.24

 4,26

88°

Fiorucci

Michele

1979

Tiferno Runners

Sm-35

0.44.32

 4,27

89°

Masciotti

Simone

1979

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.44.39

 4,28

90°

Maggi

Massimo

1972

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-45

0.44.42

 4,28

91°

Gili

Simone

1983

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-35

0.44.46

 4,29

92°

Genovese

Giudo

1966

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-50

0.45.02

 4,30

93°

Tabarrini

Roberto

1991

Pod. Avis Deruta

Amat-m

0.45.04

 4,30

94°

Matarazzi

David

1986

Atl. Taino

Amat-m

0.45.07

 4,31

95°

Mastrini

Maurizio

1963

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-55

0.45.10

 4,31

96°

Castellani

Giovanni

1964

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-50

0.45.12

 4,31

97°

Baroni

Tiziano

1958

Atl. Csain Perugia

Sm-60

0.45.15

 4,32

98°

Passeri

Luciano

1951

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

0.45.25

 4,32

99°

Paoloni

Piero

1964

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-50

0.45.32

 4,33

100°

Porfiri

Mauro

1968

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.45.38

 4,34

101°

Nappi

Enrico

1958

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

0.45.50

 4,35

102°

Gaillardi

Alessio

1973

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-45

0.45.57

 4,36

103°

Baldassarri

Roberto

1970

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.46.00

 4,36

104°

Cerquaglia

Alessio

1990

Atl. Avis Perugia

Amat-m

0.46.02

 4,36

105°

Borghesi

Nevio

1960

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-55

0.46.15

 4,38

106°

Atzori

Sandro

1961

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-55

0.46.26

 4,39

107°

Pierlugi

Alberto

1954

Atl. Civitanova

Sm-60

0.46.41

 4,40

108°

Marcantonini

Roberto

1964

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-50

0.46.46

 4,41

109°

Cambiotti

Mauro

1951

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-65

0.46.48

 4,41

110°

Poggianti

Francesco

1963

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.46.50

 4,41

111°

Ubaldi

Eugenio

1959

Assisi Runners

Sm-55

0.46.54

 4,41

112°

Salvatori

Dario

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.47.03

 4,42

113°

Cognini

Dino

1951

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-65

0.47.07

 4,43

114°

Alunni Pini

Marco

1971

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.47.22

 4,44

115°

Falaschi

Daniele

1971

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.47.26

 4,45

116°

Brizi

Fabrizio

1959

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.47.29

 4,45

117°

Guercini

Bruno

1949

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

0.47.30

 4,45

118°

Canali

Nicola

1991

Atl. Gardenia Pg

Amat-m

0.47.33

 4,45

119°

Casini

Vincenzo Maria

1958

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-60

0.47.37

 4,46

120°

Suvieri

Diego

1972

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.47.38

 4,46

121°

Papa

Francesco

1978

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

0.47.39

 4,46

122°

Pedone

Sergio

1979

Run Card

Sm-35

0.47.42

 4,46

123°

Batini

Andrea

1973

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-45

0.47.46

 4,47

124°

Ciaccasassi

Federico

1979

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-35

0.47.47

 4,47

125°

Palazzetti

Matteo

1983

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-35

0.47.48

 4,47

126°

Siena

Andrea

1975

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

0.48.00

 4,48

127°

Moretti

Michele

1972

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.48.01

 4,48

128°

Ciani

Daniele

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.48.02

 4,48

129°

Cardaioli

Danilo

1963

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.48.08

 4,49

130°

Biribanti

Moreno

1951

Pod. Myricae Terni

Sm-65

0.48.28

 4,51

131°

Polticchia

Roberto

1964

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-50

0.48.31

 4,51

132°

Avenoso

Massimo

1968

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-50

0.48.33

 4,51

133°

Brodi

Verardo

1947

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-70

0.48.35

 4,52

134°

Manfucci

Sauro

1956

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-60

0.48.43

 4,52

135°

Barilari

Luca

1970

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-45

0.48.46

 4,53

136°

Carbonari

Simone

1980

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

0.48.49

 4,53

137°

Torzoni

Giovanni

1958

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-60

0.48.50

 4,53

138°

Panzeri

Dario

1978

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.48.52

 4,53

139°

Goracci

Marco

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.48.58

 4,54

140°

Umidini

Francesco

1977

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.49.02

 4,54

141°

Andreoli

Carlo Alberto

1955

Athlon Bastia

Sm-60

0.49.06

 4,55

142°

Manzetti

Bruno

1941

Athlon Bastia

Sm-70

0.49.14

 4,55

143°

Sguilla

Enzo

1951

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.49.16

 4,56

144°

Cruciani

Giampiero

1951

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-65

0.49.20

 4,56

145°

Marini

Maurizio

1977

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-40

0.49.33

 4,57

146°

Tortorella

Carlo

1955

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-60

0.49.37

 4,58

147°

Perito

Stefano

1952

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-65

0.49.57

 5,00

148°

Mogini

Fabio

1968

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-50

0.49.58

 5,00

149°

Procacci

Nadio

1970

Pietralunga Runners

Sm-45

0.50.00

 5,00

150°

Natalicchi

Cesare

1956

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-60

0.50.15

 5,02

151°

Agostinelli

Simone

1969

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-45

0.50.20

 5,02

152°

Norgini

Stefano

1975

G.s. Aperdifiato

Sm-40

0.50.23

 5,02

153°

Bitti

Giuseppe

1954

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-60

0.50.24

 5,02

154°

Borri

Paolo

1963

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-55

0.50.25

 5,02

155°

Di Matteo

Mario

1955

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-60

0.50.32

 5,03

156°

Leonardi

Roberto

1974

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-40

0.50.44

 5,04

157°

Catillo

Demetrio

1972

L'Unatici Ellera Corciano

Sm-45

0.50.46

 5,05

158°

Peducci

Maurizio

1950

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.50.48

 5,05

159°

Cecili

Patrizio

1974

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-40

0.51.09

 5,07

160°

Piorico

Andrea

1963

Run Card

Sm-55

0.51.18

 5,08

161°

Tavolacci

Luca

1969

Run Card

Sm-45

0.51.20

 5,08

162°

Santovecchio

Alessandro

1976

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

Sm-40

0.51.21

 5,08

163°

Chiocci

Alessio

1981

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-35

0.51.25

 5,08

164°

Pizzoni

Alessio

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.51.26

 5,09

165°

Pasqualini

Fabrizio

1958

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-60

0.51.27

 5,09

166°

Morosini

Marco

1974

Atl. Trevi Pg

Sm-40

0.51.30

 5,09

167°

Piccolo

Cosimo

1943

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-70

0.51.39

 5,10

168°

Lombardi

Marco

1983

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-35

0.51.40

 5,10

169°

Silvi

Silvano

1966

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.51.43

 5,10

170°

Incannella

Domenico

1966

Pod. Lino Spagnoli

Sm-50

0.51.45

 5,10

171°

Guercini

Federico

1979

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-35

0.51.46

 5,11

172°

Bocchini

Maurizio

1969

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.51.56

 5,12

173°

Maiorano

Luigi

1976

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-40

0.52.14

 5,13

174°

Lestini

Marco

1970

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

0.52.34

 5,15

175°

Gubbini

Simone

1972

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-45

0.52.37

 5,16

176°

Spulca

Andrea

1991

Atl. Gardenia Pg

Amat-m

0.52.43

 5,16

177°

Ricci

Pietro

1961

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-55

0.52.50

 5,17

178°

Dionisi

Paolo

1963

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-55

0.52.51

 5,17

179°

Massaccesi

Paolo

1956

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-60

0.52.53

 5,17

180°

Morelli

Claudio

1968

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-50

0.52.57

 5,18

181°

Baldinelli

Giuseppe

1962

Atl. Taino

Sm-55

0.53.06

 5,19

182°

Fortunati

Massimo

1964

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-50

0.53.14

 5,19

183°

Torricelli

Renzo

1953

Atl. Avis Perugia

Sm-65

0.53.30

 5,21

184°

Bracardi

Paolo

1964

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.53.55

 5,24

185°

Zuccari

Guido

1979

Run Card

Sm-35

0.53.57

 5,24

186°

Lazzari

Sergio

1962

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-55

0.53.59

 5,24

187°

Fanciulli

Alberto

1952

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-65

0.54.28

 5,27

188°

Olgiati

Daniele

1976

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-40

0.54.38

 5,28

189°

Liberti

Renzo

1950

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.54.41

 5,28

190°

Bacchi

Corrado

1965

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-50

0.54.46

 5,29

191°

Gustinicchi

Maurizio

1966

Marathlon C. Castello

Sm-50

0.55.06

 5,31

192°

Rondelli

Dante Rodolfo

1967

Atl. Taino

Sm-50

0.55.21

 5,32

193°

Capece

Gennaro

1945

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-70

0.55.23

 5,32

194°

Lucchetti

Patrizio

1964

Olympic Runners Lama

Sm-50

0.55.51

 5,35

195°

Verdicchio

Giancarlo

1948

M.s. Giusto

Sm-70

0.55.54

 5,35

196°

Ricci

Francesco

1936

Pod. Volumnia Pg

Sm-70

0.56.04

 5,36

197°

Billeri

Maurizio

1958

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-60

0.56.15

 5,38

198°

Pierelli

Vinicio

1956

Atl. Taino

Sm-60

0.56.28

 5,39

199°

Regni

Enrico

1960

Run Card

Sm-55

0.56.33

 5,39

200°

Chiocci

Marcello

1949

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-65

0.56.36

 5,40

201°

Sergnese

Enrico

1959

Pod. Avis Terni

Sm-55

0.57.07

 5,43

202°

Cosimi

Angelo

1949

Atl. Taino

Sm-65

0.57.09

 5,43

203°

Petrini

Moreno

1955

Atl. Spoleto 2010

Sm-60

0.57.19

 5,44

204°

Grillo

Giacomo

1958

Amat. Podistica Terni

Sm-60

0.57.54

 5,47

205°

Tironi

Enrico

1946

Uisport Avis Todi

Sm-70

0.58.27

 5,51

206°

Piselli

Danilo

1964

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sm-50

0.58.30

 5,51

207°

Barbabianca

Enrico

1963

G.s. Filippide

Sm-55

0.59.14

 5,55

208°

Mataloni

Maurizio

1958

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-60

0.59.26

 5,57

209°

Scarponi

Antonio

1967

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-50

0.59.38

 5,58

210°

Orioli

Sergio

1958

Atl. Capanne Pg

Sm-60

0.59.55

 6,00

211°

Boccali

Eric

1969

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-45

1.02.25

 6,14

212°

Menghi

Silvio

1946

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sm-70

1.03.56

 6,24

213°

Fiordelli

Claudio

1947

Atl. Avis Sansepolcro Ar

Sm-70

1.05.40

 6,34

214°

Branca

Andrea

1980

Atl. Winner Foligno

Sm-35

1.07.00

 6,42

215°

Serlupini

Antonio

1939

A.s.p.a Bastia  Umbra

Sm-70

1.11.52

 7,11

216°

Ciampi

Vittorio

1940

C.d.p. Circ.Dip. Perugia

Sm-70

1.12.45

 7,16

217°

Carrori

Albano

1955

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sm-60

1.12.57

 7,18

Classifica maschile Km 10

Pos

Cognome

Nome

A Nascita

Società

Categoria

Tempi

Media

1^

Micca

Ylenia

1994

Atl. Avis Perugia

Under/40

0.40.06

 4,01

2^

Dottori

Francesca

1974

Pod. Avis Deruta

Sf-40

0.40.45

 4,04

3^

Giannini

Patrizia

1983

Athletic Lab Amelia

Under/40

0.41.18

 4,08

4^

Morbidoni

Milena

1973

Atl. Potenza Picena

Sf-40

0.41.35

 4,10

5^

Mancini

Ilaria

1980

Asa Ascoli Piceno

Under/40

0.43.04

 4,18

6^

Ricci

Dania

1972

Olympic Runners Lama

Sf-40

0.43.13

 4,19

7^

Cortona

Sara

1972

Atl. Il Colle Pg

Sf-40

0.43.23

 4,20

8^

Billi

Franca

1965

Atl. Avis Perugia

Over/50

0.43.49

 4,23

9^

Picchirilli

Emanuela

1965

Olympic Runners Lama

Over/50

0.44.00

 4,24

10^

Ciuchi

Silvia