------------------------------

Straciliegia
Cerbara (Pg)  - 3/06/2018
 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA GENERALE UOMINI
Pos Atleta SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 MARIANELLI CRISTIAN TIFERNO RUNNERS 24.37 03.17
2 VERGNI LORENZO TIFERNO RUNNERS 24.53 03.19
3 EL KALIL YASSIN PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 25.20 03.23
4 LANZI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 25.36 03.25
5 BANDINI NICOL˛ RUNCARD FIDAL 27.10 03.37
6 BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO TIFERNO RUNNERS 27.11 03.37
7 PENNACHINI LUCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 27.17 03.38
8 BRUNELLI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 27.27 03.40
9 CAPPELLACI NICOLO' FILIRUN TEAM 27.29 03.40
10 FONI MASSIMO PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 27.52 03.43
11 RENZACCI LUCA FILIRUN TEAM 28.04 03.45
12 TARABELLA STEFANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 28.11 03.45
13 BIGIARINI MAURO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 28.19 03.47
14 BALDACCI GRAZIANO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 28.23 03.47
15 BARBERI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 28.50 03.51
16 BECCHETTI ENRICO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 28.54 03.51
17 COSTALI MIRKO UNIONE SPORTIVA POLICIANO 29.16 03.54
18 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 29.32 03.56
19 PAZZAGLIA ANDREA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 29.43 03.58
20 PINCARDINI DANIELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 29.50 03.59
21 BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 29.52 03.59
22 PRATESI MARCO RUNCARD FIDAL 30.10 04.01
23 DONNINI PAOLO PALESTRA GI POINT SAN GIUSTINO 30.18 04.02
24 MONTINI DAVIDE AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 30.21 04.03
25 SCARDACCHI MIRCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 30.26 04.03
26 BINI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 30.33 04.04
27 BATTISTELLI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 30.54 04.07
28 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 31.03 04.08
29 RANIERI GIOVANNI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 31.42 04.14
30 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 31.44 04.14
31 BIANCONI ENRICO ATLETICA IL COLLE 32.06 04.17
32 FLORIDI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 32.10 04.17
33 CORSINI ALESSANDRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 32.48 04.22
34 PAUSELLI GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 33.24 04.27
35 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 33.32 04.28
36 FIORUCCI MICHELE TIFERNO RUNNERS 33.34 04.29
37 GIOMBINI SIMONE RUNCARD FIDAL 33.38 04.29
38 GIANNINI ANTONELLO RUNCARD FIDAL 33.41 04.29
39 MASSETTI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 33.48 04.30
40 RONDINA LEONARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 33.51 04.31
41 OTTAVIANI ANDREA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 34.12 04.34
42 MONDANI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 34.14 04.34
43 CIRRI ROBERTO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 34.45 04.38
44 MANFUCCI SAURO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 34.54 04.39
45 PITOCCHI ROBERTO PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS 35.02 04.40
46 MORANI PAOLO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 35.22 04.43
47 ANNIBOLETTI FABIO ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 35.24 04.43
48 BRODI VERARDO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 35.31 04.44
49 ROSATI CORRADO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 35.44 04.46
50 LANDUCCI LUCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 36.00 04.48
51 ROSSI MAURIZIO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 36.02 04.48
52 BENVENUTI ENRICO LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI 36.18 04.50
53 NARDI ROBERTO RUNCARD FIDAL 36.21 04.51
54 BRUSCHI ANGELO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 36.25 04.51
55 GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 36.32 04.52
56 DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 36.42 04.54
57 LONGO GIOVANNI RUNCARD FIDAL 36.58 04.56
58 FIORUCCI RICCARDO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 38.16 05.06
59 PALOMBO MASSIMO RUNCARD FIDAL 38.27 05.08
60 FORTUNI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 40.07 05.21
61 LIBERTI RENZO CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema 41.04 05.29
62 MONINI GIOVANNI AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 41.42 05.34
63 FIORDELLI CLAUDIO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 46.57 06.16
CLASSIFICA GENERALE DONNE
Pos Atleta SocietÓ Tempo Media
1 VOLPI FRANCESCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 30.03 04.00
2 ROSSI  BENEDETTA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 30.13 04.02
3 ROSSI VALERIA ATLETICA UMBERTIDE 32.08 04.17
4 BETTI CATERINA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 32.14 04.18
5 ROSSI VALENTINA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 32.30 04.20
6 CHIAVINI CRISTINA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 33.53 04.31
7 ERRANTE ANGELA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 34.47 04.38
8 BANELLI LAURA FILIRUN TEAM 36.23 04.51
9 ALUNNI FRANCESCA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 37.01 04.56
10 BRUGONI DANIELA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 37.49 05.03
11 DRAGHI SIMONA RUNCARD FIDAL 38.15 05.06
12 FIORUCCI FEDERICA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 39.31 05.16
13 BRAGANTI MARIA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 40.01 05.20
14 BARACCHI BARBARA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 40.03 05.20
15 ZANCHI PAOLA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 40.05 05.21
16 SPADACCIA VERUSCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 40.23 05.23
17 DOLCIAMI MICHELA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO 40.45 05.26
18 GALASSO MARIA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 41.29 05.32
19 MEDINA QUESADA BRAYCE ATLETICA IL COLLE 43.44 05.50

 

 

---------------

---------------

------------------------------

------------------------------