------------------------------

Metà mezza - km 10,5

Trestina - 22/10/2017 

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile

Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Anno

Cat.

Tempo

Media

1

MARIANELLI CRISTIAN

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1976

SM40

00:33:29

03:11

2

EL KHALIL YASSIN

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1992

SM

00:34:30

03:17

3

LUCCHETTI ANDREA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1975

SM40

00:35:21

03:22

4

CARDELLI GIUSEPPE

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1976

SM40

00:35:53

03:25

5

MORINI FEDERICO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1976

SM40

00:35:57

03:25

6

MARINI GIUSEPPE

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1982

SM35

00:35:59

03:26

7

METUSHI MALVIN

FREE RUNNERS AREZZO

1987

SM

00:36:32

03:29

8

LANZI SIMONE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1975

SM40

00:36:35

03:29

9

LEMINCI OMAR

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1987

SM

00:36:37

03:29

10

MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1985

SM

00:36:44

03:30

11

TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1974

SM40

00:36:54

03:31

12

GRILLI LEONARDO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1993

SM

00:37:52

03:36

13

RONDONI EMANUELE

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1978

SM35

00:38:03

03:37

14

BESI DAVIDE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1978

SM35

00:38:04

03:38

15

BONACCI DANIELE

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1987

SM

00:38:17

03:39

16

POLCHI MASSIMO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1978

SM35

00:38:50

03:42

17

BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1971

SM45

00:38:51

03:42

18

MEAZZI DAVIDE

A.S.ATHLON BASTIA

1982

SM35

00:38:53

03:42

19

BISTONI DIEGO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1972

SM45

00:38:55

03:42

20

LACRIMINI IVAN

ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR

1990

SM

00:39:25

03:45

21

BIANCHINI DANIELE

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1979

SM35

00:39:25

03:45

22

CARDINALI TOMMASO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1987

SM

00:39:28

03:46

23

PEZZA ANDREA

G.S.FILIPPIDE

1974

SM40

00:39:32

03:46

24

ALUNNI MARCO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1988

SM

00:39:39

03:47

25

LUCULLI DIEGO

G.S.FILIPPIDE

1982

SM35

00:39:41

03:47

26

FALASCHI PATRIZIO

ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1971

SM45

00:39:47

03:47

27

VERINI PIETRO

U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA

1972

SM45

00:39:47

03:47

28

URBANELLI ANDREA

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1976

SM40

00:39:47

03:47

29

CAPPELLACCI NICOLO'

FILIRUN TEAM ASD

1991

SM

00:39:50

03:48

30

SPACCI FABRIZIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1966

SM50

00:40:10

03:50

31

CASSINI ENZO

FILIRUN TEAM ASD

1967

SM50

00:40:19

03:50

32

PASTORE LORENZO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1967

SM50

00:40:30

03:51

33

MANTINI GIANLUCA

OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1971

SM45

00:40:38

03:52

34

SERBOLI MARCO

U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA

1977

SM40

00:40:39

03:52

35

FONI MASSIMO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1978

SM35

00:40:41

03:53

36

ORLANDI MARCO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1984

SM

00:40:52

03:54

37

FURIANI FEDERICO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1988

SM

00:40:56

03:54

38

SQUILLANTE ALESSIO

IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA

1985

SM

00:41:07

03:55

39

RENZACCI LUCA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1972

SM45

00:41:13

03:56

40

PINCARDINI DANIELE

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1983

SM

00:41:17

03:56

41

SCHICCHI MARCO

PODISTICA IL CAMPINO

1983

SM

00:41:19

03:56

42

BALLINI FRANCESCO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1969

SM45

00:41:19

03:56

43

CONTI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1984

SM

00:41:26

03:57

44

COSTALI MIRKO

U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA

1969

SM45

00:41:27

03:57

45

PODERINI STEFANO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1984

SM

00:41:34

03:58

46

STAN EUSEBIU

ATL. NICCHI AREZZO

1991

SM

00:41:36

03:58

47

BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO

AVIS FOIANO

1975

SM40

00:41:37

03:58

48

RANIERI GIOVANNI

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1965

SM50

00:41:42

03:58

49

BIANCHI GIANNI

G.S.AMATORI POD. AREZZO

1967

SM50

00:41:45

03:59

50

GHIANDAI GIANNI

ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR

1972

SM45

00:41:47

03:59

51

SALVIETTI LUCA

ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR

1982

SM35

00:41:49

03:59

52

PETRUZZI PIETRO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1972

SM45

00:41:50

03:59

53

DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1978

SM35

00:41:52

03:59

54

CASTELLINI GIANNI

ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA

1969

SM45

00:41:57

04:00

55

GIANNINI DAVID

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1971

SM45

00:42:00

04:00

56

RICCIERI ALDO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1973

SM40

00:42:00

04:00

57

BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1987

SM

00:42:13

04:01

58

FREDDI GIACOMO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE

1988

SM

00:42:15

04:01

59

BANELLI MIRCO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1978

SM35

00:42:21

04:02

60

LINCE MIRNO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1972

SM45

00:42:23

04:02

61

BERTOLINI ADEMARO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1956

SM60

00:42:25

04:02

62

AGLINI MATTEO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1980

SM35

00:42:35

04:03

63

GIOVAGNOLI MARCO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1974

SM40

00:42:36

04:03

64

SAKHI AZEDDINE

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1967

SM50

00:42:37

04:04

65

BENEDETTI STEFANO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1969

SM45

00:42:42

04:04

66

SOCALI NICOLA

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1978

SM35

00:42:45

04:04

67

BALDACCI GRAZIANO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1967

SM50

00:42:52

04:05

68

DEL SIENA MAURICE

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1962

SM55

00:43:05

04:06

69

PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO

APD P. FELCINO

1966

SM50

00:43:11

04:07

70

PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1977

SM40

00:43:13

04:07

71

CIUCHICCHI LIVIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1970

SM45

00:43:16

04:07

72

MARTINELLI DAVIS

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1975

SM40

00:43:19

04:08

73

SCARDACCHI MIRCO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1978

SM35

00:43:21

04:08

74

BARTOLINI CELESTINO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1968

SM45

00:43:24

04:08

75

RADICCHI SIMONE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1974

SM40

00:43:32

04:09

76

GERMINELLI ROBERTO

APD P. FELCINO

1965

SM50

00:43:42

04:10

77

MAZZINI JURI

RONDA GHIBELLINA

1974

SM40

00:43:47

04:10

78

PIERINI GIUSEPPE

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1961

SM55

00:43:51

04:11

79

FLORIDI LUCIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1952

SM65

00:43:55

04:11

80

PECORARI MASSIMO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1965

SM50

00:43:56

04:11

81

BINI MARCO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1968

SM45

00:43:56

04:11

82

BECCHETTI MARCO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1985

SM

00:44:17

04:13

83

CERQUAGLIA MARIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1965

SM50

00:44:33

04:15

84

FRONTANI MASSIMO

A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO

1965

SM50

00:44:44

04:16

85

BOGLIARI ROBERTO

RUNCARD

1974

SM40

00:44:49

04:16

86

CORICELLO ANTONIO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1973

SM40

00:44:51

04:16

87

BORIOSI MASSIMO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1975

SM40

00:44:59

04:17

88

PIZZOFERRATO MARIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1957

SM60

00:45:02

04:17

89

MARTINELLI LUCA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1962

SM55

00:45:03

04:17

90

SIMEONE ENRICO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1976

SM40

00:45:39

04:21

91

BRUGNONI LUCIANO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1974

SM40

00:45:48

04:22

92

RAMPACCI SAVERIO

RUNCARD

1984

SM

00:45:51

04:22

93

FIORUCCI MICHELE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1979

SM35

00:45:53

04:22

94

BELLAROSA GIOVANNI

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1964

SM50

00:45:59

04:23

95

PRATESI MARCO

RUNCARD

1985

SM

00:46:02

04:23

96

GIAMBI MIRCO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1988

SM

00:46:02

04:23

97

BASTIANINI EROS

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1969

SM45

00:46:05

04:23

98

CORSINI ALESSANDRO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1960

SM55

00:46:07

04:24

99

TIEZZI ROBERTO

POD. IL CAMPINO AR

1985

SM

00:46:11

04:24

100

LEONARDI ROBERTO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1974

SM40

00:46:18

04:25

101

PREZIOSI GIANLUCA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1970

SM45

00:46:20

04:25

102

BATTISTELLI LUCA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1985

SM

00:46:25

04:25

103

MORANI DAVIDE

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1987

SM

00:46:26

04:25

104

BRUNORI DANIELE

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1982

SM35

00:46:33

04:26

105

COMANDUCCI ALESSIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1965

SM50

00:46:33

04:26

106

MERCATI RICCARDO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1968

SM45

00:46:38

04:27

107

BARBERI ALESSANDRO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1978

SM35

00:46:39

04:27

108

BARCULLI MARCO

UISP ALTOTEVERE

1979

SM35

00:46:40

04:27

109

COFFA MARIO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1981

SM35

00:46:42

04:27

110

CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1970

SM45

00:46:44

04:27

111

GRILLI FABRIZIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1964

SM50

00:46:46

04:27

112

SIGNORELLI MARCO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1981

SM35

00:46:49

04:28

113

MARCHESINI LUCA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1971

SM45

00:46:50

04:28

114

GIOMBINI SIMONE

RUNCARD

1966

SM50

00:46:50

04:28

115

LASAGNA FRANCESCO

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

1972

SM45

00:46:57

04:28

116

PASSERI LUCIANO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1951

SM65

00:47:00

04:29

117

BORGHESI NEVIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1960

SM55

00:47:02

04:29

118

TRAMPETTI ANDREA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1973

SM40

00:47:06

04:29

119

FALASCHI DANIELE

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1971

SM45

00:47:09

04:29

120

GUIDUCCI VALERIO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1974

SM40

00:47:18

04:30

121

MILLI MARCO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1987

SM

00:47:19

04:30

122

FORZINI EGISTO

A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO

1956

SM60

00:47:20

04:31

123

ZAMPETTI ADELMO

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

1961

SM55

00:47:26

04:31

124

FORGIONE ARMANDO

AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO

1963

SM50

00:47:27

04:31

125

NICCHI GIORGIO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1976

SM40

00:47:33

04:32

126

GIULIANI STEFANO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE

1976

SM40

00:47:39

04:32

127

PASQUINI MARIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1967

SM50

00:47:42

04:33

128

OTTAVIANI ANDREA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1972

SM45

00:47:43

04:33

129

BOTTACCIOLI CARLO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1968

SM45

00:47:47

04:33

130

RASPANTI STEFANO

PODISTICA IL CAMPINO

1972

SM45

00:47:48

04:33

131

CAVALAGLIO VIVIANO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1962

SM55

00:47:51

04:33

132

PAUSELLI GIOVANNI

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1967

SM50

00:48:01

04:34

133

BALDASSARRI ROBERTO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1970

SM45

00:48:03

04:35

134

SERRI FABRIZIO

RUNCARD

1983

SM

00:48:07

04:35

135

CAPPONI MARCO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1968

SM45

00:48:17

04:36

136

MARCANTONINI ROBERTO

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1964

SM50

00:48:19

04:36

137

PODERINI DANIELE

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1976

SM40

00:48:21

04:36

138

MARIUCCI PIETRO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1975

SM40

00:48:21

04:36

139

SOLDANI MARCO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE

1986

SM

00:48:22

04:36

140

PICCOTTI FRANCESCO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1982

SM35

00:48:29

04:37

141

SALVATORI DARIO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1963

SM50

00:48:31

04:37

142

GRADASSI MAURO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1959

SM55

00:48:31

04:37

143

TRAPPOLONI RICCARDO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1974

SM40

00:48:44

04:39

144

FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1970

SM45

00:48:46

04:39

145

PASCOLINI ENRICO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1972

SM45

00:48:51

04:39

146

RICCI MIRKO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1971

SM45

00:48:54

04:39

147

CAGNONI LUCA

MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO

1964

SM50

00:48:58

04:40

148

CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1973

SM40

00:49:00

04:40

149

LEMINCI JACOPO

RUNCARD

1981

SM35

00:49:04

04:40

150

CROCIONI NICOLA

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1984

SM

00:49:07

04:41

151

PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO

ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA

1954

SM60

00:49:09

04:41

152

LEONARDI GABRIELE

RUNCARD

1988

SM

00:49:14

04:41

153

CHECCARELLI FRANCESCO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1981

SM35

00:49:16

04:42

154

MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPE

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1968

SM45

00:49:19

04:42

155

MILLI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1980

SM35

00:49:20

04:42

156

GAMBERINI STEFANO

ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR

1964

SM50

00:49:21

04:42

157

GNAGNI EMANUELE

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1972

SM45

00:49:39

04:44

158

DE FLORIO ARTURO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1968

SM45

00:49:40

04:44

159

CESARI ANGELO

RUNCARD FIDAL

1970

SM45

00:49:41

04:44

160

MARIONNI FRANCESCO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1986

SM

00:49:44

04:44

161

PITOCCHI ROBERTO

RUNCARD

1969

SM45

00:49:51

04:45

162

DI BACCO CORRADO

CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA

1968

SM45

00:49:53

04:45

163

MONOTTI LUCA

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1971

SM45

00:49:53

04:45

164

CAPACCIONI SIMONE

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1968

SM45

00:50:00

04:46

165

ROSSI STEFANO

U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA

1974

SM40

00:50:02

04:46

166

PLACIDI ROBERTO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1967

SM50

00:50:03

04:46

167

BRODI VERARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1947

SM70

00:50:03

04:46

168

ANNIBOLETTI FABIO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1975

SM40

00:50:07

04:46

169

TORZONI GIOVANNI

VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

1958

SM55

00:50:09

04:47

170

ROSSI MAURIZIO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1962

SM55

00:50:14

04:47

171

FIORI LEONARDO

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1962

SM55

00:50:16

04:47

172

CECILI PATRIZIO

RUNCARD

1974

SM40

00:50:17

04:47

173

GHIGI MATTEO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1976

SM40

00:50:18

04:47

174

MARGRETH PAOLO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1967

SM50

00:50:22

04:48

175

SAGGINI LORENZO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1981

SM35

00:50:23

04:48

176

DELL' OMARINO ENRICO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE

1969

SM45

00:50:24

04:48

177

VAGNUZZI CARLO

A.S.D. ATLETICA  PONTICINO

1961

SM55

00:50:25

04:48

178

MORANI PAOLO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1963

SM50

00:50:39

04:49

179

PERLI LUCA

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1983

SM

00:50:45

04:50

180

CHIARINI DANIELE

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1969

SM45

00:50:49

04:50

181

FABI ANDREA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1973

SM40

00:50:56

04:51

182

LANDRINI GIOVACCHINO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1969

SM45

00:50:56

04:51

183

DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1949

SM65

00:51:04

04:52

184

OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO

FILIRUN TEAM ASD

1978

SM35

00:51:05

04:52

185

PEDUCCI MAURIZIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1950

SM65

00:51:20

04:53

186

MILANESCHI DANIELE

ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR

1972

SM45

00:51:35

04:55

187

NARDI GIANCARLO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1963

SM50

00:51:41

04:55

188

PALOMBO MASSIMO

RUNCARD

1978

SM35

00:51:42

04:55

189

BARBERI ANDREA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1974

SM40

00:51:47

04:56

190

MAIORANO LUIGI

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1976

SM40

00:51:49

04:56

191

MARINARI MARCO

APERDIFIATO

1969

SM45

00:51:54

04:57

192

BURANI LEONARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1972

SM45

00:51:56

04:57

193

MINCIARONI MASSIMO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1973

SM40

00:52:00

04:57

194

CITTADINI SIMONE

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

1985

SM

00:52:07

04:58

195

FIORDI FABIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1963

SM50

00:52:09

04:58

196

BENVENUTI ENRICO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1988

SM

00:52:12

04:58

197

IZZO ANTONIO

TIFERNO RUNNERS

1970

SM45

00:52:20

04:59

198

BRUNELLI ALESSIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1979

SM35

00:52:29

05:00

199

LEPRI GIANMARIA

RUNCARD

1979

SM35

00:52:34

05:00

200

FRANCIONI DANIELE

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1985

SM

00:52:37

05:01

201

TORZOLI VALTER

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

1959

SM55

00:52:43

05:01

202

BELARDINELLI DIEGO

RUNCARD

1984

SM

00:52:43

05:01

203

CICIONI ANDREA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1964

SM50

00:52:48

05:02

204

MAZZONI ALESSANDRO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1964

SM50

00:52:53

05:02

205

CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1956

SM60

00:52:58

05:03

206

LAZZARI SERGIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1962

SM55

00:53:02

05:03

207

GIOMBETTI GABRIELE

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1963

SM50

00:53:05

05:03

208

PROCACCI NADIO

PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS

1970

SM45

00:53:05

05:03

209

MORGANTI SERGIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1969

SM45

00:53:06

05:03

210

TOGNACCIOLI ENRICO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1970

SM45

00:53:06

05:03

211

LANDUCCI LUCA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1972

SM45

00:53:09

05:04

212

ZANDRINI FABRIZIO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1978

SM35

00:53:18

05:05

213

CAFORIO GIUSEPPE

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1965

SM50

00:53:34

05:06

214

AVENOSO MASSIMO

POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG

1968

SM45

00:53:36

05:06

215

INCANNELLA DOMENICO

POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG

1966

SM50

00:53:36

05:06

216

POGGIONI PAOLO

ATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE

1964

SM50

00:54:01

05:09

217

GIOVANNONI FRANCO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1944

SM70

00:54:19

05:10

218

GIOMBINI LUCA

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ALTOTEVERE

1981

SM35

00:54:23

05:11

219

PIERACCI LORENZO

RUNCARD

1981

SM35

00:54:23

05:11

220

ZANGARELLI STEFANO

APD PONTE FELCINO

1971

SM45

00:54:25

05:11

221

GRASSO ANTONIO

RUNCARD

1974

SM40

00:54:29

05:11

222

FONTACCI STEFANO

CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO

1979

SM35

00:54:37

05:12

223

FORTE ANTONIO

RUNCARD

1978

SM35

00:54:38

05:12

224

BIAGIONI MARIO

RUNCARD

1983

SM

00:54:57

05:14

225

PELLEGRINI PAOLO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1971

SM45

00:55:06

05:15

226

BUCCI RICCARDO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1977

SM40

00:55:06

05:15

227

MONINI GIOVANNI

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1975

SM40

00:55:12

05:15

228

PESCE ROSSANO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1972

SM45

00:55:16

05:16

229

LONGETTI GIANNI

APD P. FELCINO

1948

SM65

00:55:26

05:17

230

MORANI MARCO

RUNCARD

1979

SM35

00:55:39

05:18

231

BERARDI ACHILLE

ATLETICA TAINO

1969

SM45

00:56:03

05:20

232

FORTUNI STEFANO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1965

SM50

00:57:14

05:27

233

LORINI ENRICO

LA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI

1974

SM40

00:57:18

05:27

234

ANTOGNONI PAOLO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1971

SM45

00:57:19

05:28

235

PATUMI ALESSANDRO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1988

SM

00:57:40

05:30

236

USIGNOLI FRANCESCO MARIA

RUNCARD

1969

SM45

00:57:47

05:30

237

MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO

RUNCARD

1982

SM35

00:57:50

05:31

238

MARTINELLI DEVIS

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1978

SM35

00:58:31

05:34

239

PACESCHI ANDREA

RUNCARD

1974

SM40

00:58:50

05:36

240

MEARELLI MARCO

GIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS

1973

SM40

00:58:50

05:36

241

PANNACCI DAVIDE

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1974

SM40

00:58:56

05:37

242

CATILLO DEMETRIO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1972

SM45

01:00:24

05:45

243

ROSSI MERCANTI MORENO

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1976

SM40

01:00:26

05:45

244

CIOTTI RICCARDO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1970

SM45

01:00:34

05:46

245

POMPILI EURO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1977

SM40

01:03:35

06:03

246

CALDERINI MAURO

U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA

1963

SM50

01:03:57

06:05

247

FIORDELLI CLAUDIO

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1947

SM70

01:04:06

06:06

248

CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO

ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1955

SM60

01:04:27

06:08

249

BERTA PAOLO

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1966

SM50

01:06:03

06:17

250

EPI SIMONE

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1973

SM40

01:12:39

06:55

251

GIBIN AMILCARE

U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA

1938

SM70

01:16:34

07:18

Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile

Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Anno

Cat.

Tempo

Media

1

GARINEI PAOLA

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1972

SF40

00:40:36

03:52

2

BELARDINELLI ROBERTA

FILIRUN TEAM ASD

1968

SF40

00:40:53

03:54

3

SCARSELLI FRANCESCA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1973

SF40

00:41:20

03:56

4

FABBRI ARIANNA

ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.

1998

PF

00:41:38

03:58

5

BARNESCHI FRANCESCA

ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR

1984

SF

00:43:15

04:07

6

MORBIDELLI GIULIA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1992

PF

00:44:43

04:16

7

MENCHETTI DANIELA

AVIS FOIANO

1984

SF

00:45:34

04:20

8

RICCI DANIA

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1972

SF40

00:45:41

04:21

9

ROSSI VALENTINA

ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO

1971

SF40

00:46:13

04:24

10

ERCOLANI FRANCESCA

MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL

1981

SF35

00:46:25

04:25

11

CIUCHI SILVIA

ATLETICA UMBERTIDE

1973

SF40

00:46:25