------------------------------

Marcia delle 8 porte - km 7

Assisi - 2/9/2017

 

foto 1       foto 2

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile

Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Anno

Cat.

Tempo

Media

1

BENINI LUCA

EDERA ATL. FORLI

1983

SM

00:23:51

03:29

2

SEPE ALESSIO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1997

SM

00:24:03

03:31

3

MEZZETTI ALESSANDRO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1985

SM

00:24:34

03:35

4

VENTURINI FABIO

ATL. SPOLETO 2010

1983

SM

00:25:06

03:40

5

BISTOCCHI LUCA

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1986

SM

00:25:49

03:46

6

PANFILI MARCO

ATLETICA TAINO

1984

SM

00:26:07

03:49

7

MORANI EVIAN

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1972

SM45

00:26:12

03:50

8

APOSTOLI PROIETTI ANDREA

ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010

1983

SM

00:26:19

03:51

9

NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1980

SM35

00:26:24

03:51

10

PROCACCI MARIO

ATLETICA TAINO

1966

SM50

00:26:27

03:52

11

BRUNORI CRISTIAN

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1978

SM35

00:26:34

03:53

12

GIOVANNINI LORENZO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1975

SM40

00:27:04

03:57

13

CANCELLONI MARCELLO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1972

SM45

00:27:05

03:57

14

TYOULI RACHID

ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010

1979

SM35

00:27:08

03:58

15

FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FABRIZIO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1990

SM

00:27:15

03:59

16

COFANI MASSIMILIANO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1975

SM40

00:27:19

03:59

17

MIELE ALESSANDRO

POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG

1978

SM35

00:27:24

04:00

18

TABARRINI GIAN LUIGI

A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI

1973

SM40

00:27:29

04:01

19

BATTISTELLI FABIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1979

SM35

00:27:34

04:02

20

MEZZETTI ALESSIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1978

SM35

00:27:37

04:02

21

SPACCI FABRIZIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1966

SM50

00:27:45

04:03

22

PETRINI LUCA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1986

SM

00:27:46

04:03

23

CARDINALI TOMMASO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1987

SM

00:27:47

04:03

24

FERRANTE DANIELE

ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010

1991

SM

00:27:54

04:04

25

BARBERI ALESSANDRO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1978

SM35

00:27:57

04:05

26

SIMONSEN JENS

DANIMARK

1986

SM

00:27:57

04:05

27

FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1970

SM45

00:28:01

04:05

28

TACCUCCI MAURIZIO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1970

SM45

00:28:07

04:06

29

BUSTI DANIELE

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1992

SM

00:28:07

04:06

30

CIURNELLI ROBERTO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1976

SM40

00:28:22

04:09

31

LICATA GABRIELE

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1973

SM40

00:28:23

04:09

32

BENEDETTI PAOLO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1979

SM35

00:28:29

04:10

33

BOGLIARI ROBERTO

RUNCARD

1974

SM40

00:28:46

04:12

34

CLERICI CORRADO

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

1968

SM45

00:28:49

04:12

35

RONCI ANDERSON

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1982

SM35

00:28:52

04:13

36

MORETTI SAMUELE

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1971

SM45

00:29:03

04:15

37

TOMASSONI ANTONIO

G.S.FILIPPIDE

1981

SM35

00:29:10

04:16

38

FAUSTINO SALVATORE

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1969

SM45

00:29:12

04:16

39

RASPA ALESSANDRO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1981

SM35

00:29:15

04:16

40

D'AMICO GIOVANNI

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1956

SM60

00:29:24

04:18

41

BRAUZI MARCO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1977

SM40

00:29:25

04:18

42

LINCE MIRNO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1972

SM45

00:29:26

04:18

43

ARMIERI GIANLUCA

LA SBARRA &AMP

1970

SM45

00:29:30

04:18

44

VOLPI ROBERTO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1976

SM40

00:29:31

04:19

45

PORZI FABIO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1960

SM55

00:29:37

04:19

46

SIMI CLAUDIO

G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE

1956

SM60

00:29:40

04:20

47

MENCUCCINI PAOLO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1983

SM

00:29:41

04:20

48

SANTIFICETUR FILIPPO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1983

SM

00:29:46

04:21

49

CAPORALETTI FRANCESCO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1985

SM

00:29:54

04:22

50

BERTOLINI ADEMARO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1956

SM60

00:29:59

04:23

51

GIANNONI CLAUDIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1961

SM55

00:30:02

04:23

52

LIBERATI ANDREA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1970

SM45

00:30:05

04:24

53

SALOMONE DOMENICO

ASD TURRIS TORGIANO

1967

SM50

00:30:08

04:24

54

ROMOLI MARCO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1977

SM40

00:30:10

04:24

55

TABARRINI ROBERTO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1991

SM

00:30:13

04:25

56

RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1970

SM45

00:30:15

04:25

57

PIERDET FRANCOIS MARC

PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB

1968

SM45

00:30:24

04:26

58

CORBA SILVANO

VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

1973

SM40

00:30:25

04:26

59

GABARRINI ANGELO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1961

SM55

00:30:26

04:27

60

MARINI ALESSIO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1990

SM

00:30:38

04:28

61

SANTONI MASSIMILIANO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1979

SM35

00:30:39

04:29

62

BELLEZZA GUIDO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1967

SM50

00:30:55

04:31

63

VENTANNI ONELIO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1953

SM60

00:30:57

04:31

64

POLTICCHIA ROBERTO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1964

SM50

00:31:01

04:32

65

TONAZZOLLI RICCARDO

CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO

1980

SM35

00:31:10

04:33

66

CACCHIATA LEONARDO

CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA

1994

SM

00:31:19

04:34

67

ANTONINI GIANLUCA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1972

SM45

00:31:21

04:35

68

COCCIA CRISTIANO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1972

SM45

00:31:26

04:35

69

BEDDONI MARCO

ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010

1979

SM35

00:31:27

04:36

70

SEBASTIANELLI DIEGO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI

1978

SM35

00:31:29

04:36

71

CESARETTI GABRIELE

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1979

SM35

00:31:40

04:37

72

TACCONI CARLO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1978

SM35

00:31:40

04:37

73

PETRINI FAUSTO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1957

SM60

00:31:50

04:39

74

PELAGRILLI MIRKO

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1974

SM40

00:31:52

04:39

75

MINCIARELLI STEFANO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1965

SM50

00:31:54

04:39

76

PITARI ALESSIO

RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR

1979

SM35

00:31:54

04:39

77

MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1951

SM65

00:32:01

04:40

78

PREZIOSI GIANLUCA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1970

SM45

00:32:05

04:41

79

CERQUAGLIA MARIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1965

SM50

00:32:09

04:42

80

DI CHIARO ANIELLO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1984

SM

00:32:13

04:42

81

DE SANTIS FABIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1980

SM35

00:32:24

04:44

82

PAGIOTTI SIMONE

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1978

SM35

00:32:25

04:44

83

PASSERI ALESSANDRO

TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL

1985

SM

00:32:30

04:45

84

RANCHELLA FABIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1967

SM50

00:32:33

04:45

85

POGGIANTI FRANCESCO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1963

SM50

00:32:33

04:45

86

PARRETTI MARCO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1980

SM35

00:32:41

04:46

87

FAZI MAURO

ATLETICA TAINO

1971

SM45

00:32:45

04:47

88

TRAMPETTI ANDREA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1973

SM40

00:32:48

04:47

89

BIANCHI MICHELE

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1982

SM35

00:32:52

04:48

90

VIGNAROLI ANDREA

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1966

SM50

00:32:53

04:48

91

BASTIANINI EROS

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1969

SM45

00:33:05

04:50

92

GIORDANO LORENZO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1978

SM35

00:33:10

04:51

93

COFFA MARIO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1981

SM35

00:33:11

04:51

94

GUERCINI FEDERICO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1979

SM35

00:33:12

04:51

95

TRABALLONI MARCO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1967

SM50

00:33:14

04:51

96

COVARELLI MAURO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1959

SM55

00:33:21

04:52

97

PERNA VINCENZO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1986

SM

00:33:23

04:52

98

EPIFANI ROBERTO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1967

SM50

00:33:24

04:53

99

CANDI SILVANO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1971

SM45

00:33:26

04:53

100

BOCCALI MARCO

APERDIFIATO

1966

SM50

00:33:26

04:53

101

PASSERI LUCIANO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1951

SM65

00:33:27

04:53

102

GUERCINI BRUNO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1949

SM65

00:33:28

04:53

103

FURIASSI GIANNI

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1975

SM40

00:33:32

04:54

104

VETTURINI MARCO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1970

SM45

00:33:33

04:54

105

BUSTI FABIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1983

SM

00:33:38

04:55

106

BURZACCA GIULIO

ATLETICA TAINO

1977

SM40

00:33:43

04:55

107

MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPE

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1968

SM45

00:33:49

04:56

108

NAPPI ENRICO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1958

SM55

00:33:52

04:57

109

INNOCENZI PAOLO

APERDIFIATO

1970

SM45

00:33:52

04:57

110

FABRETTI LEONARDO

APERDIFIATO

1971

SM45

00:33:54

04:57

111

MAZZONI SILVANO

AS SPOLETO

1949

SM65

00:33:56

04:57

112

CAMPANILE GIUSEPPE

ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE

1972

SM45

00:34:02

04:58

113

SARGENTI AUGUSTO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1955

SM60

00:34:04

04:58

114

SALARI MICHELE

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1973

SM40

00:34:08

04:59

115

MARCHETTI LUCA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1971

SM45

00:34:13

05:00

116

CAPPONIMARIANO MARIANO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1945

SM70

00:34:19

05:01

117

MANTOVANI MARCO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1993

SM

00:34:21

05:01

118

PIERI FRANCESCO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1984

SM

00:34:24

05:01

119

ROSCINI MAURIZIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1964

SM50

00:34:27

05:02

120

SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1975

SM40

00:34:28

05:02

121

GENOVESE GIANLUCA

ATL. FABRIANO

1964

SM50

00:34:28

05:02

122

MEROLA GUERINO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1957

SM60

00:34:32

05:03

123

ALESSANDRETTI ENDRO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1960

SM55

00:34:32

05:03

124

DEMONTIS LUCA

ASSISI RUNNERS

1983

SM

00:34:32

05:03

125

PAPA FRANCESCO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1978

SM35

00:34:38

05:03

126

MENCARINI PAOLO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1964

SM50

00:34:43

05:04

127

CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1980

SM35

00:34:48

05:05

128

DRAOLI MARIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1962

SM55

00:34:51

05:05

129

CALDERINI CRISTIANO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1974

SM40

00:34:52

05:05

130

MARZOLESI ROBERTO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1967

SM50

00:34:55

05:06

131

NEBIOLO ALFREDO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1966

SM50

00:34:55

05:06

132

COLLEBRUSCO LUCA

ATLETICA TAINO

1973

SM40

00:35:00

05:07

133

PASQUINI MARIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1967

SM50

00:35:01

05:07

134

PEDINI DAMIANO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1968

SM45

00:35:05

05:07

135

GORACCI MARCO

VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

1966

SM50

00:35:07

05:08

136

SIENA ANDREA

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1975

SM40

00:35:10

05:08

137

BRESCIANI CLAUDIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1958

SM55

00:35:11

05:08

138

GAGLIESI GIANNI

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1964

SM50

00:35:15

05:09

139

NOBILINI LUCA

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1976

SM40

00:35:29

05:11

140

CUPPOLONI ANDREA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1967

SM50

00:35:34

05:12

141

DOMENICHINI ALESSANDRO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1981

SM35

00:35:44

05:13

142

ANGELUCCI MASSIMO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1972

SM45

00:35:52

05:14

143

BARTOCCIONI MARCO

ATLETICA TAINO

1977

SM40

00:35:53

05:14

144

BRIGUORI GIACOMO

ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010

1959

SM55

00:35:55

05:15

145

PICCARDI DAMIANO

GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909  A.S.D.

1970

SM45

00:35:55

05:15

146

FALASCHI DANIELE

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1971

SM45

00:36:08

05:17

147

NATALICCHI CESARE

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1956

SM60

00:36:13

05:17

148

FRATINI FILIPPO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1973

SM40

00:36:15

05:18

149

CORICA ALFREDO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1951

SM65

00:36:23

05:19

150

TOMBOLESI MARCO

APERDIFIATO

1962

SM55

00:36:23

05:19

151

RAGNI FRANCESCO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1956

SM60

00:36:28

05:19

152

SEGALA ANGELO

G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA

1960

SM55

00:36:34

05:20

153

PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1943

SM70

00:36:37

05:21

154

SORCI ALESSANDRO

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1975

SM40

00:36:40

05:21

155

ARREGUI ARIEL LEONARDO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1977

SM40

00:36:41

05:21

156

REGNI MIRCO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1965

SM50

00:36:41

05:21

157

MARZI MARCO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1979

SM35

00:36:48

05:22

158

CARDAIOLI DANILO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1963

SM50

00:36:49

05:23

159

VOLPI STEFANO

APERDIFIATO

1966

SM50

00:36:50

05:23

160

PLACIDI ROBERTO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1967

SM50

00:36:54

05:23

161

FABI ANDREA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1973

SM40

00:36:55

05:23

162

CHIOVOLONI ANDREA

APERDIFIATO

1994

SM

00:36:58

05:24

163

SIROTI GIOVANNI LUCA

ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010

1962

SM55

00:37:01

05:24

164

MAURO PAOLO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1968

SM45

00:37:10

05:26

165

RIDOLFI MASSIMO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1962

SM55

00:37:23

05:27

166

COLONNA MAURO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1952

SM65

00:37:33

05:29

167

MENCONI ANTONELLO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1967

SM50

00:37:45

05:31

168

RONCA MATTEO

ASSISI RUNNERS

1982

SM35

00:37:52

05:32

169

PANIMBONI GINO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1976

SM40

00:37:54

05:32

170

MARIONNI MORENO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1968

SM45

00:37:54

05:32

171

BRANCA ANDREA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1980

SM35

00:37:59

05:33

172

UMIDINI FRANCESCO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1977

SM40

00:37:59

05:33

173

CHIOCCI ALESSIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1981

SM35

00:38:03

05:33

174

PIERELLI VINICIO

ATLETICA TAINO

1956

SM60

00:38:10

05:34

175

CICIONI ANDREA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1964

SM50

00:38:22

05:36

176

BRACARDI PAOLO

VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

1964

SM50

00:38:33

05:38

177

PIZZICHINI DANIELE

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1981

SM35

00:38:37

05:38

178

ELISEI SANDRO

ASSISI RUNNERS

1952

SM65

00:38:38

05:38

179

NIZZI SIMONE

ASSISI RUNNERS

1975

SM40

00:38:39

05:39

180

TESTA DAVIDE

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1954

SM60

00:38:42

05:39

181

DE FALCO MAURIZIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1969

SM45

00:38:57

05:41

182

CIOGLI FRANCESCO

RUNCARD

1979

SM35

00:39:00

05:42

183

MASSARELLI GIORGIO

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1963

SM50

00:39:02

05:42

184

CAMPAGNOLI ANDREA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1978

SM35

00:39:03

05:42

185

SANTAGA' ANTONIO

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1960

SM55

00:39:04

05:42

186

FONTACCI STEFANO

CENTRO REMATORI PASSIGNANO

1979

SM35

00:39:05

05:42

187

SILVI SILVANO

VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG

1966

SM50

00:39:10

05:43

188

NERONI CLAUDIO

A.S.ATHLON BASTIA

1973

SM40

00:39:10

05:43

189

SABATINI MARCO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1966

SM50

00:39:10

05:43

190

NORGINI STEFANO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1975

SM40

00:39:11

05:43

191

COSTANZO GIUSEPPE

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1979

SM35

00:39:58

05:50

192

DEREK IAN BARNES

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1949

SM65

00:40:25

05:54

193

ZUCCARI GUIDO

RUNCARD

1979

SM35

00:40:36

05:56

194

COSIMI ANGELO

ATLETICA TAINO

1949

SM65

00:40:36

05:56

195

CHIOCCI MARCELLO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1949

SM65

00:40:42

05:57

196

RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO

ATLETICA TAINO

1967

SM50

00:40:50

05:58

197

CAROSI DINO

LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL.

1967

SM50

00:41:00

05:59

198

CONTI ERNESTO

LBM SPORT TEAM

1961

SM55

00:41:04

06:00

199

LIBERTI RENZO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1950

SM65

00:41:27

06:03

200

DE CICCO MASSIMO

SABINA MARATHON CLUB

1969

SM45

00:41:30

06:04

201

IACONISI LUCA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1973

SM40

00:41:33

06:04

202

DOMENICONI LUCA

RUNCARD

1980

SM35

00:41:34

06:04

203

BRAGA MARIO

ASD POL. COMUNALE ARGINE

1946

SM70

00:41:43

06:05

204

FIORDI FABIO

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1963

SM50

00:41:54

06:07

205

BRUGNOLA FABRIZIO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1959

SM55

00:41:57

06:07

206

SINGH KULPREET

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1976

SM40

00:42:12

06:10

207

BARBABIANCA ENRICO

G.S.FILIPPIDE

1963

SM50

00:42:34

06:13

208

CHIARI EMILIANO

RUNCARD

1983

SM

00:43:10

06:18

209

CHIODINI ANDREA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1971

SM45

00:44:18

06:28

210

BISCARINI LUCIANO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1948

SM65

00:44:23

06:29

211

MORONI BERNARDO

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1999

SM

00:45:10

06:36

212

MANCINI DOMENICO

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1938

SM70

00:45:11

06:36

213

GRILLO GIACOMO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1958

SM55

00:45:17

06:37

214

POMPILI EURO

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1977

SM40

00:45:18

06:37

215

VEROLI FEDERICO

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1945

SM70

00:45:20

06:37

216

BOCCI GIOVANNI

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1951

SM65

00:47:13

06:54

217

PUCCIARINI RENATO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1949

SM65

00:47:13

06:54

218

DONARELLI VALERIO

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1943

SM70

00:47:42

06:58

219

RIZZO ROBERTO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1948

SM65

00:48:28

07:05

220

MANTOVANI STEFANO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1946

SM70

00:49:22

07:12

221

SERLUPINI ANTONIO

A.S.P.A. BASTIA

1939

SM70

00:49:56

07:17

222

EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI

G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA

1980

SM35

00:52:08

07:37

223

PETRONI FELICE

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1965

SM50

00:53:00

07:44

224

PARIS FILIBERTO

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1958

SM55

00:53:01

07:44

225

BOSCO SABINO

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1966

SM50

00:53:34

07:49

226

PELLINO ANTONINO

FORHANS TEAM

1948

SM65

00:53:36

07:50

Ordine d'arrivo generale femminile

Pos

Atleta

Squadra

Anno

Cat.

Tempo

Media

1

FACCIANI VALENTINA

CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.

1985

UNDER 40 FEM

00:26:59

03:56

2

SALVATORI PAOLA

U.S. ROMA 83

1972

OVER 40 FEM

00:27:31

04:01

3

LINI DEBORA

ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA

1994

UNDER 40 FEM

00:29:57

04:22

4

CAPORICCI LAURA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1979

UNDER 40 FEM

00:30:48

04:30

5

MERCURI CRISTINA

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1980

UNDER 40 FEM

00:32:23

04:44

6

VICHI KATIUSCIA

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1974

OVER 40 FEM

00:32:57

04:49

7

CHERCHI RENATA

A.S.ATHLON BASTIA

1967

OVER 50 FEM

00:33:13

04:51

8

COSTANTINI MARIELE

ASA ASCOLI PICENO

1975

OVER 40 FEM

00:33:14

04:51

9

CAVALLUCCI VALENTINA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1982

UNDER 40 FEM

00:33:52

04:57

10

BRAY KATHERINE

AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO

1967

OVER 50 FEM

00:34:31

05:02

11

VARASANO EMANUELA

TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL

1975

OVER 40 FEM

00:34:48

05:05

12

ZUBBOLI FRANCESCA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1972

OVER 40 FEM

00:35:34

05:12

13

TINE' VIOLA

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1972

OVER 40 FEM

00:35:54

05:15

14

CIOLI PATRIZIA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1973

OVER 40 FEM

00:35:56

05:15

15

DELLA BINA GIULIA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1989

UNDER 40 FEM

00:36:01

05:16

16

VELLA DEBORA

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1969

OVER 40 FEM

00:36:09

05:17

17

PASSAMONTI ALIDA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1974

OVER 40 FEM

00:36:29

05:20

18

BASIGLI IVANA

ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM

1962

OVER 50 FEM

00:36:42

05:22

19

PETTINELLI ALESSANDRA

A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG

1975

OVER 40 FEM

00:37:37

05:30

20

ZAMPONI GIULIA

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1983

UNDER 40 FEM

00:38:12

05:35

21

BARTONI MANUELA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1968

OVER 40 FEM

00:38:20

05:36

22

DIOSONO SIMONA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1971

OVER 40 FEM

00:38:31

05:37

23

NEBIOLO ALESSANDRA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1992

UNDER 40 FEM

00:38:43

05:39

24

IACOBELLI LETIZIA

A.S.D. RUNNERS RIETI TOUR

1976

OVER 40 FEM

00:38:59

05:42

25

CRUCIANI ANNA RITA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1968

OVER 40 FEM

00:39:13

05:44

26

TOMASSINI CINZIA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1971

OVER 40 FEM

00:39:48

05:49

27

RUGGERI ROBERTA

ATLETICA TAINO

1985

UNDER 40 FEM

00:40:50

05:58

28

MANNUCCHI SILVIA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1979

UNDER 40 FEM

00:40:51

05:58

29

NANDESI TIZIANA

L'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD

1982

UNDER 40 FEM

00:41:41

06:05

30

FORNELLO CINZIA

C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA

1973

OVER 40 FEM

00:41:54

06:07

31

FALASCHI RITA

ASSISI RUNNERS ASD

1967

OVER 50 FEM

00:41:56

06:07

32

PLUM CHRISTINA

DANIMAK

1979

UNDER 40 FEM

00:43:05

06:17

33

MASSETTI MONIA

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1970

OVER 40 FEM

00:44:03

06:26

34

BALLARANI FLORENZA

ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD

1971

OVER 40 FEM

00:45:18