------------------------------

Trofeo Grotte di Frasassi - km 12

Genga - 27/9/2017

 

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile

Pos

Atleta

Squadra

ANNO

Cat.

Tempo

Media

1

ANGELONI GIULIO

ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO

1994

A

00:40:24

03:22

2

CARIDDI FEDERICO

GROTTINI TEAM

1985

A

00:40:30

03:23

3

BOCCOLI LUCA

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1988

A

00:40:40

03:23

4

GRAMACCINI LUIGI

ATL. POTENZA PICENA

1977

C

00:40:50

03:24

5

PETTINELLI MIRCO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1985

A

00:41:12

03:26

6

BOINEGA LUCA

A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V

1991

A

00:42:06

03:31

7

FELICI LORENZO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1989

A

00:42:27

03:32

8

BIANCHI MARCO

ATL.AMAT.OSIMO

1996

A

00:42:31

03:33

9

FRANCAVILLA GIOVANNI

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.

1971

D

00:43:02

03:35

10

SANTINI STEFANO

ATL. URBANIA

1971

D

00:43:12

03:36

11

MONTANO GIUSEPPE

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1986

A

00:43:22

03:37

12

RECANATESI CRISTIANO

G.S. DINAMIS

1973

C

00:43:36

03:38

13

TIBERI GIORGIO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1976

C

00:43:52

03:39

14

PAOLETTI GRAZIANO

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1971

D

00:43:57

03:40

15

D'ANDREA LUCA

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1969

D

00:44:01

03:40

16

BERARDI FRANCESCO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1966

E

00:44:01

03:40

17

SABBATINELLI MICHELE

U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.

1978

B

00:44:13

03:41

18

BOINEGA LORENZO

A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V

1991

A

00:44:14

03:41

19

RICCIARELLI ROCCO

PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA

1983

A

00:44:16

03:41

20

LUCIANI DANIELE

ATL. RECANATI

1985

A

00:44:20

03:42

21

FALESSI MARCO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1967

E

00:44:28

03:42

22

CALCINA EUGENIO

U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.

1984

A

00:44:40

03:43

23

CURSI DORANDO

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1959

F

00:44:46

03:44

24

MARTELLI MASSIMO

ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO

1964

E

00:44:48

03:44

25

COPPARI LUCA

ATL. JESI

1981

B

00:44:51

03:44

26

CANCELLONI MARCELLO

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1972

D

00:44:58

03:45

27

BIANCHI DORIANO

ATL.AMAT.OSIMO

1963

E

00:45:00

03:45

28

BIAGINI DAVIDE

ATL. URBANIA

1977

C

00:45:05

03:45

29

GIORGI PATRIZIO

POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D.

1964

E

00:45:12

03:46

30

BALDELLI MICHELE

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1984

A

00:45:36

03:48

31

ALBERTINI MATTIA

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1988

A

00:45:36

03:48

32

AMADEI ALESSANDRO

A.P.D.AVIS AIDO URBINO

1971

D

00:45:56

03:50

33

RECCHI ANGELO

ATLETICA CIVITANOVA

1973

C

00:45:59

03:50

34

BARCELLI MICHELE

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1998

A

00:46:04

03:50

35

MARILUNGO ERMES

A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

1961

F

00:46:08

03:51

36

MONTANARI GIANLUCA

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1974

C

00:46:12

03:51

37

MENGARELLI GIULIANO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1962

F

00:46:19

03:52

38

MARTINELLI MIRCO

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1977

C

00:46:26

03:52

39

FALCIONI FRANCESCO

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1971

D

00:46:29

03:52

40

CECATI GIOVANNI

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1971

D

00:46:33

03:53

41

VIGONI LUCA

AMICI DELLO SPORT A. S. D. JESI

1970

D

00:46:46

03:54

42

BETTINI LORENZO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1981

B

00:46:50

03:54

43

CRUCIANI MIRKO

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

1977

C

00:46:59

03:55

44

GUIDI MARCO

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1972

D

00:47:32

03:58

45

PATERNESI MELONI VINCENZO

A.POD. VALTENNA

1957

G

00:47:32

03:58

46

SPERANDIO STEFANO

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1961

F

00:47:37

03:58

47

PIERFEDERICI SIMONE

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1970

D

00:47:38

03:58

48

FILIPPONI MAURIZIO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1961

F

00:47:38

03:58

49

GOVERNATORI ANDREA

G.P. LUCREZIA

1980

B

00:47:48

03:59

50

DE LUCA FABIO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1975

C

00:47:50

03:59

51

GRECI STEFANO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1958

F

00:47:50

03:59

52

FRAPICCINI SAMUELE

RUNCARD

1981

B

00:47:56

04:00

53

BOLLI TOMMASO

U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.

1975

C

00:48:07

04:01

54

BURATTI MAURIZIO

A.POD. VALTENNA

1963

E

00:48:08

04:01

55

CECCONI FABRIZIO

CORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.

1965

E

00:48:16

04:01

56

RENZI ALESSANDRO

U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.

1983

A

00:48:23

04:02

57

BETTI MAURO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1972

D

00:48:25

04:02

58

FRATINI DANIELE

ATLETICA TAINO

1979

B

00:48:35

04:03

59

BUSTO MARCO

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1964

E

00:48:44

04:04

60

CORINALDESI MARCO

AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI

1976

C

00:48:48

04:04

61

BINCI STEFANO

ATL.AMAT.OSIMO

1961

F

00:48:52

04:04

62

TONELLI STEFANO

G.P. LUCREZIA

1958

F

00:48:54

04:05

63

BIAGIONI MASSIMO

ATLETICA TAINO

1974

C

00:48:59

04:05

64

RUSSO PASQUALE

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1975

C

00:49:00

04:05

65

FOSCI MAURIZIO

A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V

1970

D

00:49:02

04:05

66

PAVEL GHEORGHE

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1986

A

00:49:02

04:05

67

FRANCESCHETTI MICHELE

U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.

1975

C

00:49:08

04:06

68

RIPALTI LEO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1980

B

00:49:14

04:06

69

BACHETTI SPURIO LORENZO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1964

E

00:49:14

04:06

70

VERRI DANIELE

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1980

B

00:49:15

04:06

71

BALDACCI GRAZIANO

A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA

1967

E

00:49:15

04:06

72

PAVONI LARINO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1972

D

00:49:15

04:06

73

FABBRONI ENRICO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1985

A

00:49:18

04:07

74

ROSSI DAVIDE

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1964

E

00:49:19

04:07

75

ROMAGNOLI RICCARDO

U.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.

1975

C

00:49:24

04:07

76

SPADONI RAFFAELE

ATL. URBANIA

1978

B

00:49:27

04:07

77

ANDRENACCI RENZO

A.POD. VALTENNA

1958

F

00:49:32

04:08

78

BROCANELLI GIORDANO

UISP JESI

1978

B

00:49:41

04:08

79

DUBBINI NICOLO'

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.

1996

A

00:49:44

04:09

80

PRADARELLI DANIELE

G.P. LUCREZIA

1963

E

00:49:45

04:09

81

BATTISTI FRANCESCO

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1971

D

00:50:02

04:10

82

PAPARELLA YURI

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.

1976

C

00:50:04

04:10

83

MAGGI DIEGO

A.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V

1962

F

00:50:07

04:11

84

SIMONELLI MARCO

A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

1976

C

00:50:16

04:11

85

TOCCACELI LUIGI

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1973

C

00:50:17

04:11

86

ESPOSTO ROBERTO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1974

C

00:50:25

04:12

87

ALLEGRUCCI FABIO

GUBBIORUNNERS

1974

C

00:50:34

04:13

88

DAMIGNANI PAOLO

G.P. LUCREZIA

1962

F

00:50:36

04:13

89

CIUCCOLI FRANCESCO

ATL. SENIGALLIA

1978

B

00:50:41

04:13

90

CASTIELLO RAFFAELE

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1971

D

00:50:42

04:14

91

PIERPAOLI MICHELE

G.P. LUCREZIA

1985

A

00:50:46

04:14

92

LENCI TOMMASO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1966

E

00:51:10

04:16

93

MONTALBINI ALBERTO

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1982

B

00:51:10

04:16

94

CARLETTI ANDREA

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1993

A

00:51:11

04:16

95

PIRANI MATTEO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI

1981

B

00:51:18

04:17

96

CRUCIANELLI MAURO

A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

1963

E

00:51:28

04:17

97

KHENNEH HASSAN

A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE

1990

A

00:51:38

04:18

98

CONCETTONI FRANCESCO

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.

1971

D

00:51:40

04:18

99

MARINELLI RINO

ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO

1948

H

00:51:43

04:19

100

PALLADINO ROSARIO

A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO

1967

E

00:51:45

04:19

101

MANNA GIOVANNI

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1983

A

00:51:47

04:19

102

MEDIATORE LUIGI

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1986

A

00:51:48

04:19

103

PESARESI GIANFRANCO

ATL.AMAT.OSIMO

1956

G

00:51:57

04:20

104

LUZI MARCO

ATL. JESI

1978

B

00:52:01

04:20

105

MOZZONI MARCO

POL. ACLI MACERATA

1966

E

00:52:02

04:20

106

SAMPAOLESI DANIELE

ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO

1959

F

00:52:06

04:21

107

SIMONI GINO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1953

G

00:52:06

04:21

108

GAETANI LUIGI

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1961

F

00:52:08

04:21

109

MANONI FABRIZIO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1978

B

00:52:10

04:21

110

BURCHIANI MARIO

SPORT DLF ANCONA

1950

H

00:52:13

04:21

111

SEVERINI ELIO

S.E.F. MACERATA

1960

F

00:52:15

04:21

112

LOMBARDI CARLO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1972

D

00:52:27

04:22

113

CASCIA MAURIZIO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1979

B

00:52:40

04:23

114

ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO

POD AVIS FABRIANO

1980

B

00:52:43

04:24

115

SOVERCHIA SIMONE

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1974

C

00:52:46

04:24

116

POLINORI FLAVIANO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1963

E

00:52:54

04:25

117

BITTONI FRANCO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1971

D

00:52:54

04:25

118

FATTORI GIANLUCA

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1982

B

00:52:55

04:25

119

STAZI MARCELLO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1962

F

00:52:55

04:25

120

GUERCIONI ADAMO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1969

D

00:52:57

04:25

121

LIVIERI ALESSANDRO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1978

B

00:53:00

04:25

122

ROSSI MAURIZIO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1964

E

00:53:03

04:25

123

RABASCINI NICOLA

A.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE

1971

D

00:53:05

04:25

124

BARTOLUCCI GIANLUCA

A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN

1971

D

00:53:05

04:25

125

PAOLONI PAOLO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI

1967

E

00:53:07

04:26

126

BRANDI SECONDO

A.ATL. FABRIANO

1961

F

00:53:09

04:26

127

DOMINICI NICOLA

UISP SENIGALLIA

1983

A

00:53:14

04:26

128

NOCERINO ALESSANDRO

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1978

B

00:53:16

04:26

129

GIUSTI GIORGIO

ATL.AMAT.OSIMO

1974

C

00:53:21

04:27

130

BELLI ANTONIO

A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA

1969

D

00:53:22

04:27

131

MAGNI SERGIO

FIASP

1948

H

00:53:22

04:27

132

BIAGIOTTI LUCA

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1988

A

00:53:24

04:27

133

SGRILLI GIULIANO

MARA' AVIS MARATHON

1954

G

00:53:29

04:27

134

GIACOMETTI ALDO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1960

F

00:53:34

04:28

135

GRILLI FRANCO

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1959

F

00:53:34

04:28

136

CARDELLINI ENRICO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1994

A

00:53:39

04:28

137

MARINELLI FABIO

LIBERTAS MAROTTA CORR CHE T ARIVN

1977

C

00:53:39

04:28

138

PEVERIERI PAOLO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1965

E

00:53:48

04:29

139

PETRUCCI VINCENZO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1964

E

00:53:48

04:29

140

ISOLANI BRUNO

ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO

1957

G

00:53:54

04:30

141

MARASCA JEAN LUC

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

1970

D

00:53:58

04:30

142

VESCOVO MICHELE

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1982

B

00:54:01

04:30

143

MAINARDI GIANNETTO

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA

1968

D

00:54:03

04:30

144

CATANI MARIO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1951

H

00:54:07

04:31

145

SANTORI MARIO

A.ATL. FABRIANO

1957

G

00:54:08

04:31

146

PAPALINI ANDREA

RUNCARD

1973

C

00:54:10

04:31

147

GIACOMETTI LUCIO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1967

E

00:54:11

04:31

148

D'AMATO RAIMONDO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1951

H

00:54:19

04:32

149

BARI FRANCO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1968

D

00:54:25

04:32

150

FILIPPONI FEDERICO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1976

C

00:54:26

04:32

151

LUCONI DAMIANO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1965

E

00:54:30

04:33

152

CIMARELLI GABRIELE

RUNCARD

1973

C

00:54:32

04:33

153

ROMANI CLAUDIO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1985

A

00:54:36

04:33

154

TORELLI FRANCESCO

A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

1971

D

00:54:38

04:33

155

CARLETTI FABRIZIO

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1964

E

00:54:43

04:34

156

SCURIATTI FABIO

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

1964

E

00:54:48

04:34

157

BARTOCCETTI MIRCO

A.ATL. FABRIANO

1997

A

00:54:59

04:35

158

CASTELLI CLAUDIO

GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.

1967

E

00:55:00

04:35

159

BUCCHI AMEDEO

A.ATL. FABRIANO

1958

F

00:55:02

04:35

160

TALACCHIA JURY

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1974

C

00:55:06

04:36

161

ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSO

POD. MORETTI CORVA

1961

F

00:55:06

04:36

162

LORI GABRIELE

RUNCARD

1973

C

00:55:10

04:36

163

RICCI FABIO

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1981

B

00:55:13

04:36

164

GARGAMELLI GIORGIO

G.P. LUCREZIA

1959

F

00:55:15

04:36

165

CASTELLANI MARIO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1954

G

00:55:15

04:36

166

ROSSETTI MASSIMO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1972

D

00:55:25

04:37

167

REALI GABRIELE

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

1964

E

00:55:36

04:38

168

MANONI MAURIZIO

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1979

B

00:55:38

04:38

169

PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1985

A

00:55:40

04:38

170

PUGINI ANGELO

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

1966

E

00:55:47

04:39

171

CORESI DANIELE

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1980

B

00:55:49

04:39

172

PRINCIPI MARCO

POL. CANDIA BARACCOLA ASPIO

1965

E

00:56:01

04:40

173

PIERMARIA ENRICO

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1979

B

00:56:04

04:40

174

FORMICA FEDERICO

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1978

B

00:56:04

04:40

175

FACCHINI DAVIDE

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1967

E

00:56:05

04:40

176

CROCE ALDO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1984

A

00:56:14

04:41

177

BALESTRA VALERIANO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1953

G

00:56:22

04:42

178

MARZIONI SIMONE

RUNCARD

1984

A

00:56:24

04:42

179

GRILLI FRANCESCO

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1990

A

00:56:30

04:43

180

TOMASSONI ROBERTO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1971

D

00:56:32

04:43

181

VEGLIO' LUCIO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1956

G

00:56:36

04:43

182

PACCAMICCIO FEDERICO

S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.

1999

A

00:56:40

04:43

183

BALEANI MASSIMILIANO

RUNCARD

1978

B

00:56:44

04:44

184

TALE' FRANCESCO

LIBERTAS MAROTTA CORR CHE T ARIVN

1970

D

00:56:50

04:44

185

MICHELETTI SIMONE

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1975

C

00:56:51

04:44

186

BIANCONI DAVID

A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA

1965

E

00:56:57

04:45

187

VECCHI PIER EUGENIO

RUNCARD

1964

E

00:57:00

04:45

188

CRISTOFANELLI PAOLO

ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI

1974

C

00:57:00

04:45

189

LEPRATTO ANGELO

ATL. OVADESE ORMIG

1971

D

00:57:01

04:45

190

GUALANDRI FRANCESCO

A.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN

1969

D

00:57:02

04:45

191

MALERBA DANIELE

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1978

B

00:57:03

04:45

192

CAPOBELLI MARCO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1973

C

00:57:04

04:45

193

FRANCESCONI ENRICO

ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO

1990

A

00:57:04

04:45

194

SASSAROLI MASSIMO

UISP COMITATO TERR.LE JESI

1952

H

00:57:04

04:45

195

FELICI GIUSEPPE

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1969

D

00:57:07

04:46

196

SEBASTIANELLI DIEGO

UISP JESI

1978

B

00:57:35

04:48

197

CARLONI MICHELE

UISP JESI

1975

C

00:57:37

04:48

198

BALDUCCIO ARTURO ROSARIO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1959

F

00:57:42

04:49

199

BACCHIANI MAURIZIO

A.P.D.AVIS AIDO URBINO

1953

G

00:57:44

04:49

200

ALESSANDRINI MICHELE

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1961

F

00:57:46

04:49

201

DI LORENZI VITTORIO

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1954

G

00:57:47

04:49

202

ORTOLANI CELSO

ACRUSD CAMERINO IN CORSA

1961

F

00:57:53

04:49

203

GRUCCI MARCO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1969

D

00:57:54

04:50

204

GIROLOMETTI ANTONIO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1951

H

00:57:59

04:50

205

BRACCI MICHELE

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1968

D

00:58:02

04:50

206

MODEO MARCO

ASD C.A. SPORTLEADER

1976

C

00:58:05

04:50

207

VENTURI SAURO

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1957

G

00:58:22

04:52

208

GIACOMETTI LUCA

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1967

E

00:58:31

04:53

209

BALDASSARI GIOVANNI

ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO

1947

H

00:58:32

04:53

210

VOLPINI ANDREA

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1966

E

00:58:34

04:53

211

GORI CARLO

ASD POL. COMUNALE ARGINE

1976

C

00:58:40

04:53

212

SONAGLIA LEONARDO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1959

F

00:58:43

04:54

213

TERZONI CRISTIAN

ATL. FABRIANO

1992

A

00:58:45

04:54

214

TRAIANI MATTIA

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1979

B

00:59:01

04:55

215

DI MECO DOMENICO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1956

G

00:59:04

04:55

216

CARBONARI VALENTINO

ATL.AMAT.OSIMO

1949

H

00:59:08

04:56

217

NACCA GIOVANNI

ASD MARATHON CLUB GELINDO BORDIN

1957

G

00:59:10

04:56

218

BALDUCCI GIANLUCA

A.ATL. FABRIANO

1993

A

00:59:17

04:56

219

ESPOSITO FULVIO

C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.

1951

H

00:59:25

04:57

220

SOLUSTRI REMO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1959

F

00:59:30

04:58

221

GAMBINI ANDREA

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1985

A

00:59:33

04:58

222

PETROLATI SANDRO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1956

G

00:59:36

04:58

223

SANTONI ALBERTO

A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA

1962

F

00:59:43

04:59

224

MASSACCI CARLO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1950

H

00:59:47

04:59

225

VEGLIO' SAMUELE

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1979

B

01:00:07

05:01

226

MARIANI ENRICO

LIBERTAS MAROTTA CORR CHE T ARIVN

1971

D

01:00:08

05:01

227

CICETTI FABRIZIO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1963

E

01:00:21

05:02

228

BALICCHIA CLAUDIO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1956

G

01:00:26

05:02

229

SPINACI MARCO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1974

C

01:00:55

05:05

230

GAMBINI LUCA

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1972

D

01:01:01

05:05

231

CHIACCHIARINI DAVIDE

CORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.

1988

A

01:01:10

05:06

232

FRANCONI SERGIO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1948

H

01:01:16

05:06

233

ESPOSTO DARCISIO

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1966

E

01:01:18

05:07

234

PAESANI LUCA

ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD

1975

C

01:01:21

05:07

235

LATINI ROBERTO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1963

E

01:01:24

05:07

236

MARCONI FERDINANDO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1951

H

01:01:43

05:09

237

SPADONI FABRIZIO

G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

1957

G

01:02:06

05:11

238

CIAFFI MARCO

A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA

1964

E

01:02:23

05:12

239

CHIAPPA ROBERTO

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1964

E

01:02:24

05:12

240

MENCARELLI EMANUELE

A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA

1970

D

01:02:28

05:12

241

REGOLI DAVID

SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA

1971

D

01:02:37

05:13

242

BOLLETTA GIANFRANCO

RUNCARD

1963

E

01:02:38

05:13

243

ORAZI LUCIANO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1965

E

01:02:47

05:14

244

COFANI MASSIMO

RUNCARD

1964

E

01:02:53

05:14

245

NAPOLEONE ANTONELLO

OSTERIA DEI PODISTI

1967

E

01:02:56

05:15

246

FRIOLI PASQUALE

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1969

D

01:02:57

05:15

247

MONTANARI MAURO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1971

D

01:03:34

05:18

248

MAURIZI MARCELLO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1965

E

01:03:34

05:18

249

MEDORI DARIO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1964

E

01:03:34

05:18

250

BRUNI SIMONE

A.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO

1973

C

01:03:54

05:20

251

CANESTRARI THOMAS

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1997

A

01:04:04

05:20

252

DE ANGELIS NANDO

COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB

1952

H

01:04:06

05:21

253

PANICHELLI GIORDANO

ATLETICA CIVITANOVA

1955

G

01:04:08

05:21

254

CIANCIMINO RICCARDO

RUNCARD

1979

B

01:04:09

05:21

255

GIULIANELLI MARCO

NEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.

1977

C

01:04:09

05:21

256

CANESTRARI REMO

ASD CALCINELLI RUN

1968

D

01:04:19

05:22

257

MARIANI MARCO

S.ATL. SENIGALLIA

1964

E

01:04:24

05:22

258

SEBASTIANI EUGENIO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1953

G

01:04:27

05:22

259

GIACOMINI LUCIANO

POL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 2000

1953

G

01:04:32

05:23

260

ISOTTI LORENZO

LIBERTAS MAROTTA CORR CHE T ARIVN

1968

D

01:04:39

05:23

261

VITALI ALBERTO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1957

G

01:04:39

05:23

262

VICHI MATTEO

G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI

1985

A

01:04:44

05:24

263

FALCIONI MIRKO

LIBERTAS MAROTTA CORR CHE T ARIVN

1974

C

01:05:09

05:26

264

PIERUCCI MICHELE

ASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE

1972

D

01:05:41

05:28

265

CASTELLI MARCELLO

NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI

1957

G

01:05:56

05:30

266

PALMA FRANCESCO

AVIS AIDO URBINO

1968

D

01:05:59

05:30

267

GAGGIOTTI LUIGI

GUBBIO RUNNERS

1975

C

01:06:15

05:31

268

FIATTI SERGIO

G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI

1959

F