STRAMARZOLINA   2014 - Km 21,097/9,00

Capanne (Pg) 30/03/2014

 

foto

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 21,097
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societā Categoria Tempi Media
El Makhrout Abdelaziz 1978 Athletic Terni Sm-35 1.06.42  3,10
Pontani Luigi 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 1.16.40  3,38
Tiberi Giorgio 1976 Podistica Valtenna Sm-35 1.16.41  3,38
Stochi Paolo 1969 Amatori podistica arezzo Sm-45 1.17.28  3,40
Baldelli Giuseppe 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.18.34  3,43
Tortoioli Marco 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.19.03  3,45
Giorgetti Claudio 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.19.35  3,46
Costanzi Enrico 1978 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 1.19.36  3,46
Fiorucci Marco 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 1.19.47  3,47
10° Scassellati Valerio 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 1.20.03  3,48
11° Camilloni Livio 1977 Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 1.20.26  3,49
12° Mingarelli Giuseppe 1968 Podistica Valtenna Sm-45 1.20.38  3,49
13° Guerrini Giuseppe 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.20.42  3,50
14° Cavallucci Marco 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 1.20.58  3,50
15° Giovannini Lorenzo 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 1.21.01  3,50
16° Harrison Thomas 1992 Atletica Avis Perugia Am-Tm 1.21.23  3,51
17° Donadio Stefano 1975 Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 1.21.26  3,52
18° Boinega Lorenzo 1991 Tiferno Runners Am-Tm 1.22.51  3,56
19° Volpi Cristian 1974 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 1.23.10  3,57
20° Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.24.09  3,59
21° Giannoni Claudio 1961 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.24.22  4,00
22° Bianconi Enrico 1977 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 1.25.24  4,03
23° Polticchia Roberto 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.26.28  4,06
24° Testa Oriano 1958 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 1.26.31  4,06
25° Manetta Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 1.26.34  4,06
26° Tazza Giorgio 1961 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 1.26.37  4,06
27° Carosi Egidio 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-40 1.26.39  4,06
28° Rossi Riccardo 1966 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 1.26.58  4,07
29° Tini Fabrizio 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 1.26.59  4,07
30° Boinega Nunzio 1972 Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-40 1.27.10  4,08
31° Mattioli Claudio 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.27.12  4,08
32° Minciotti Massimiliano 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 1.27.13  4,08
33° Miele Davide 1979 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 1.27.29  4,09
34° Bogliari Roberto 1974 Tiferno Runners Sm-40 1.27.40  4,09
35° Battistoni Luca 1975 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 1.27.45  4,10
36° Gaillardi Alessio 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 1.27.46  4,10
37° Buratta Riccardo 1976 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 1.27.57  4,10
38° Zucchini Andrea 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.28.09  4,11
39° Mercantini Franco 1965 Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 1.28.10  4,11
40° Fanelli Riccardo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.28.11  4,11
41° Sforna Marco 1980 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Am-Tm 1.28.18  4,11
42° Susta Federico 1977 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-35 1.28.19  4,11
43° Costantini Tommaso 1979 G.s. Forti e Veloci Sm-35 1.28.24  4,11
44° Bertolini Ademaro 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 1.29.12  4,14
45° Volpi Roberto 1976 Assisi Runners Sm-35 1.29.14  4,14
46° Sakhi Azeddine 1967 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.29.35  4,15
47° Giglietti Secondo 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 1.30.28  4,17
48° Iaiani Giuseppe 1961 Uisp Foligno Sm-50 1.30.41  4,18
49° Fazi Mauro 1971 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 1.30.50  4,18
50° Saveri Ugo 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.31.03  4,19
51° Minelli Federico 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 1.31.09  4,19
52° Stinchetti Massimo 1966 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 1.32.13  4,22
53° Salustri Moreno 1964 C.s.i Foligno Sm-50 1.32.14  4,22
54° Niccacci Luca 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Am-Tm 1.32.50  4,24
55° Gobbini Simone 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.33.02  4,25
56° Bartollini Sandro 1957 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-55 1.33.03  4,25
57° Zoccolini Michele 1974 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 1.33.06  4,25
58° Lacchi Massimiliano 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 1.33.25  4,26
59° Fosci Maurizio 1970 Tiferno Runners Pu Sm-40 1.33.54  4,27
60° Caviglioni Patrizio 1980 Podistica Avis Deruta Am-Tm 1.34.09  4,28
61° Ariano Vincenzo 1964 Valore Salute Roma Sm-50 1.34.10  4,28
62° Castellani Giovanni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.34.11  4,28
63° Gradassi Mauro 1959 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.34.12  4,28
64° Coppini Valter 1965 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 1.34.24  4,28
65° Costarelli Emanuele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 1.34.39  4,29
66° Bosco Sabino 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-45 1.34.42  4,29
67° Dentini Marco 1967 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-45 1.35.00  4,30
68° Frenguelli Franco 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.35.05  4,30
69° Rossini Gianfranco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.35.14  4,31
70° Martini Roberto 1967 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 1.35.36  4,32
71° Proietti Maurizio 1971 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.35.40  4,32
72° Reali Gabriele 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 1.35.58  4,33
73° Mangialasche Alfonso 1951 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.35.59  4,33
74° Pigini Alvaro 1959 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-55 1.36.16  4,34
75° Caporaletti Francesco 1985 Atletica Il Colle Pg Am-Tm 1.36.30  4,34
76° Mignozzetti Antonio 1969 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 1.36.50  4,35
77° Moretti Samuele 1971 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 1.37.01  4,36
78° Cardaioli Francesco 1970 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 1.37.11  4,36
79° Calderini Cristiano 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.37.33  4,37
80° Nobilini Luca 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.37.36  4,38
81° Vignaroli Andrea 1966 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 1.37.39  4,38
82° Falaschi Daniele 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 1.38.20  4,40
83° Marconi Federico 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.38.28  4,40
84° Lasagna Francesco 1972 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-40 1.38.51  4,41
85° Saccoccini Marco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.39.25  4,43
86° Peducci Maurizio 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.39.38  4,43
87° Mandolini Stefano 1959 Avis Castelraimondo Mc Sm-55 1.39.51  4,44
88° Bocci Vainer 1970 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-40 1.40.16  4,45
89° Pedini Damiano 1968 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.40.27  4,46
90° Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 1.40.35  4,46
91° Macellari Palmieri Vincenzo 1954 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 1.40.44  4,46
92° Tortorella Carlo 1955 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.40.45  4,47
93° Biscarini Enrico 1959 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-55 1.40.46  4,47
94° Rosa Francesco 1979 Atina Trail Running Sm-35 1.40.54  4,47
95° Chessa Giovanni 1965 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 1.40.59  4,47
96° Cristaldini Roberto 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 1.41.06  4,48
97° Panicale Stefano 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 1.41.11  4,48
98° Bresciani Claudio 1955 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-55 1.41.14  4,48
99° Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.41.21  4,48
100° Natalicchi Cesare 1956 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 1.41.26  4,48
101° Peruzzi Nicola 1977 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-35 1.41.27  4,49
102° Fiori Leonardo 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 1.41.34  4,49
103° Epifani Roberto 1967 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-45 1.41.36  4,49
104° Ceccarelli Paolo 1967 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.41.38  4,49
105° Salvatori Dario 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.41.43  4,49
106° Tanci Fausto 1975 Circolo Sport Pdp Sm-35 1.41.53  4,50
107° Del Teglia Giuliano 1949 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-65 1.42.00  4,50
108° Bazzoffita Moreno 1984 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Am-Tm 1.42.15  4,51
109° Panciarola Fabio 1969 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 1.42.26  4,51
110° Fiordi Fabio 1963 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 1.42.32  4,52
111° Procacci Nadio 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.42.36  4,52
112° Moretti Alessio 1959 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-55 1.42.42  4,52
113° Polverini Gino 1970 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-40 1.42.43  4,52
114° Candi Silvano 1971 Assisi Runners Sm-40 1.42.44  4,52
115° Brozzi Alessandro 1980 Atleta Libero Am-Tm 1.42.57  4,53
116° Finauri Giammarco 1963 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-50 1.43.19  4,54
117° Tortoioli Andrea 1967 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 1.43.21  4,54
118° Mariangeloni Alfio 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 1.43.24  4,54
119° Cenciarini Simone 1970 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.43.28  4,54
120° Berta Paolo 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.43.49  4,55
121° Nuzzaci Paolo 1960 Podistica Copertino Sm-50 1.44.15  4,56
122° Tizzi Alberto 1975 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 1.45.10  4,59
123° Costarelli Leonardo 1976 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-35 1.45.18  4,59
124° Ridolfi Massimo 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 1.45.26  5,00
125° Verducci Leonardo 1975 Assisi Runners Sm-35 1.45.27  5,00
126° Bellini Alessio 1975 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.45.28  5,00
127° Pierelli Vinicio 1956 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-55 1.45.29  5,00
128° Mancinelli Raffaele 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 1.45.43  5,01
129° Camaiani Luciano 1955 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 1.45.46  5,01
130° Romiti Claudio 1958 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.45.51  5,01
131° Torzoni Giovanni 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 1.46.19  5,02
132° Baldassarri Michele 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 1.46.46  5,04
133° Martinelli Giorgio 1959 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 1.47.04  5,04
134° Lucchetti Patrizio 1964 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-50 1.47.07  5,05
135° Umidini Francesco 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 1.47.08  5,05
136° Gherardi Alessandro 1969 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.47.11  5,05
137° Santangelo Marco 1965 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-45 1.47.15  5,05
138° Minelli Pino 1970 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 1.47.30  5,06
139° Rossi Gianluca 1968 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 1.47.44  5,06
140° Quadraccia Ivano 1967 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-45 1.48.08  5,08
141° Gallotti Nicola 1963 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-50 1.48.16  5,08
142° Beccafichi Maurizio 1958 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 1.48.24  5,08
141° Bertrami Mirco 1965 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-45 1.48.42  5,09
142° Mondani Michele 1978 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-35 1.49.21  5,11
143° Crocione Daniele 1962 Athletic Lab Amelia Sm-50 1.49.28  5,11
144° Santagā Antonio 1960 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 1.49.45  5,12
145° Coletti Paolo 1962 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 1.50.06  5,13
146° Cardinali Michele 1972 L' Unanuova 1985 Sm-40 1.51.05  5,16
147° Bocchini Maurizio 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 1.51.11  5,16
148° Bonanno Egidio 1964 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-50 1.51.22  5,17
149° Ministro Giancarlo 1943 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-70 1.51.29  5,17
150° Rugo Alessio 1983 Atletica Capanne Pg Am-Tm 1.51.48  5,18
151° Longetti Gianni 1948 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-65 1.51.54  5,18
152° Sabatini Marco 1966 Assisi Runners Sm-45 1.51.57  5,18
153° Barni Valerio 1956 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-55 1.52.02  5,19
154° Risini Fausto 1952 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-60 1.52.25  5,20
155° Cinti Giovanni 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Am-Tm 1.52.37  5,20
156° Kenno Samyr 1982 Amatori Podistica Terni Am-Tm 1.52.54  5,21
157° Orli Michele 1971 L' Unanuova 1985 Sm-40 1.52.58  5,21
158° Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.53.03  5,22
159° Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 1.53.30  5,23
160° Marzi Marco 1979 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 1.53.35  5,23
161° Turchi Gabriele 1971 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-40 1.53.38  5,23
162° Belli Giuseppe 1971 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-40 1.53.40  5,23
163° Cerullo Francesco 1959 G.s. Aperdifiato Bastia Sm-55 1.53.41  5,23
164° Chiocci Marcello 1949 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-65 1.54.13  5,25
165° Dentini Mauro 1945 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 1.56.21  5,31
166° Panfili Filippo 1983 Atletica Avis Perugia Am-Tm 1.56.26  5,31
167° Aprea Domenica 1960 Valore Salute Forti Sm-50 1.57.04  5,33
168° Chipi Francesco 1981 G.s. Poli-Podi Am-Tm 1.57.35  5,34
169° Pacini Mauro 1961 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 1.58.04  5,36
170° Ingini Francesco 1978 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 1.59.53  5,41
171° Fadda Andrea 1966 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 2.00.07  5,42
172° Ciaccio Pierluigi 1964 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 2.00.08  5,42
173° Caforio Giuseppe 1965 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-45 2.00.30  5,43
174° Torricelli Renzo 1953 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 2.01.12  5,45
175° Bellucci Liviero 1966 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 2.01.23  5,45
176° Rossi Paolo 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 2.01.33  5,46
177° Grillo Giacomo 1958 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-55 2.02.20  5,48
178° Bracardi Paolo 1964 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 2.03.45  5,52
179° Brozzetti Luigi 1955 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 2.04.15  5,53
180° Liberti Renzo 1950 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 2.11.55  6,15
181° Simonetti Andrea 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-35 2.17.16  6,30
182° Bottoloni Raffaele 1960 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 2.18.55  6,35
183° Latterini Roberto 1984 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Am-Tm 2.18.56  6,35
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 21,097
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societā Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-40 1.24.16  4,00
2^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni Fm-40 1.26.38  4,06
3^ Canonico Luisa 1976 Runners Ururi Fm-35 1.27.05  4,08
4^ Mosconi Laura 1976 Dream Runners Pg Fm-35 1.27.16  4,08
5^ Poesini Federica 1976 Marathon C. di Castello Fm-35 1.33.23  4,26
6^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Il Colle Pg Fm-35 1.34.13  4,28
7^ Giannini Laura 1975 Runners Sangemini Tr Fm-35 1.34.28  4,29
8^ Draoli M. Cristina 1964 Assisi Runners Fm-50 1.37.25  4,37
9^ Vichi Katiuscia 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Fm-40 1.38.23  4,40
10^ Giannico Raffaela 1971 Podistica Corciano Pg Fm-40 1.39.11  4,42
11^ Bastianelli Silvia 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-35 1.40.31  4,46
12^ Abbandoni Eleonora 1981 Dream Runners Pg Am-Fm 1.41.39  4,49
13^ Pappadā Roberta 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-45 1.42.39  4,52
14^ Carloni Stefania 1970 Assisi Runners Fm-40 1.42.45  4,52
15^ Del Teglia Elena 1985 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Am-Fm 1.45.37  5,00
16^ Sergola Maria Rita 1960 Amatori Podistica Terni Fm-50 1.46.32  5,03
17^ Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-45 1.47.25  5,05
18^ Alfonso Yenia 1973 Alto Tevere Fm-40 1.47.35  5,06
19^ Montanini Marianna 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-40 1.47.45  5,06
20^ Perrone Chiara 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Am-Fm 1.47.54  5,07
21^ Rinaldi Laura 1981 Podistica Corciano Pg Am-Fm 1.48.17  5,08
22^ Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Fm-40 1.48.41  5,09
23^ Palombi Roberta 1963 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-50 1.50.07  5,13
24^ Fratini Simona 1970 Atletica Capanne Pg Fm-40 1.51.16  5,16
25^ Federici Francesca 1979 Amatori Podistica Terni Fm-35 1.51.28  5,17
26^ Gonnellini Federica 1981 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Am-Fm 1.53.37  5,23
27^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-45 1.54.47  5,26
28^ De Freitas Torres Vanessa 1981 Atletica Winner Foligno Am-Fm 1.56.40  5,32
29^ Cantini Luciana 1956 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-55 1.56.59  5,33
30^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Fm-45 1.58.23  5,37
31^ Poponesi Vanessa 1972 Podistica Corciano Pg Fm-40 1.59.33  5,40
32^ Gatti Cinzia 1969 Amatori Podistica Terni Fm-45 2.02.19  5,48
33^ Marconi Laura 1970 Amatori Podistica Terni Fm-40 2.20.01  6,38
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 9,00
Clas. Cognome Nome A Nascita Societā Categoria Tempi Media
Laaroubi Ali 1994 Atletica Capanne Pg Am-Tm 0.28.17  3,09
El Khalil Yassin 1992 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Am-Tm 0.28.47  3,12
Petrini Daniele 1984 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Am-Tm 0.29.11  3,15
Boncio Matteo 1995 Libertas Orvieto Tr Am-Tm 0.30.02  3,20
Casali Paolo 1988 Athletic Terni Am-Tm 0.30.30  3,23
Ponti Marco 1981 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Am-Tm 0.30.50  3,26
Cocca Vincenzo 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 0.30.51  3,26
Ametrano Alessio 1983 Podistica Corciano Pg Am-Tm 0.30.56  3,26
Liberti Paolo 1980 Athletic Terni Am-Tm 0.31.03  3,27
10° Marini Giuseppe 1982 Marathon C. di Castello Am-Tm 0.31.23  3,29
11° Grillo Gianfilippo 1987 Amatori Podistica Terni Am-Tm 0.32.10  3,34
12° Graziani Fabio 1979 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-35 0.32.19  3,35
13° Panfili Flavio 1971 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.32.25  3,36
14° Giacomelli Matteo 1986 Runners Sangemini Tr Am-Tm 0.32.30  3,37
15° Russo Nicholas 1988 Athletic Terni Am-Tm 0.32.37  3,37
16° Renzetti Stefano 1966 Gi. Point Professione Sport Sm-45 0.32.41  3,38
17° Carini Angelo 1979 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-35 0.32.51  3,39
18° Trippella Giovanni 1974 Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.33.01  3,40
19° Cuiti Stefano 1973 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.33.04  3,40
20° Marini Oliviero 1964 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 0.33.05  3,41
21° Conti Marco 1984 Marathon C. di Castello Am-Tm 0.33.09  3,41
22° Finocchi Sauro 1961 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.33.24  3,43
23° Orsini Marco 1973 Runner Monte Acuto Sm-40 0.33.25  3,43
24° Ricciarelli Rocco 1981 Podistica Avis Deruta Am-Tm 0.33.51  3,46
25° Bazzucchi Mauro 1965 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 0.34.04  3,47
26° Fazi Fabio 1976 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.34.08  3,48
27° Biagioni Massimo 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.34.09  3,48
28° Grasselli Giacomo 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.34.10  3,48
29° Mantini Gianluca 1971 Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 0.34.13  3,48
30° Cesarini Alberto 1969 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.34.25  3,49
31° Arcelli Andrea 1987 Atletica Avis Perugia Am-Tm 0.34.46  3,52
32° Binacci Massimo 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.34.52  3,52
33° Pierini Giuseppe 1961 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.35.19  3,55
34° Pecci Marzio 1974 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.35.24  3,56
35° Passeri Alessio 1988 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Am-Tm 0.35.25  3,56
36° Bellucci Luciano 1967 Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 0.35.27  3,56
37° Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.35.35  3,57
38° Del Siena Maurice 1962 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.35.41  3,58
39° Pacetti Silvio 1969 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.35.42  3,58
40° Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.35.43  3,58
41° Cinti Gianni 1968 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-45 0.35.45  3,58
42° Covarelli Mauro 1959 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 0.35.54  3,59
43° Maggi Massimo 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.36.07  4,01
44° Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 0.36.13  4,01
45° Giuriati Mirco 1971 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.36.14  4,02
46° Terzaroli Paolo 1976 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-35 0.36.17  4,02
47° Piantoni Michele 1985 Podistica Carsulae Tr Am-Tm 0.36.18  4,02
48° Pirilli Andrea 1969 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.36.24  4,03
49° Bordoni Paolo 1963 Dream Runners Pg Sm-50 0.36.25  4,03
50° Vincenti Daniele 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.36.48  4,05
51° Cherubini Federico 1977 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-35 0.36.53  4,06
52° Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Libertas Orvieto Tr Am-Tm 0.36.54  4,06
53° Santantonio Paolo 1966 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 0.37.02  4,07
54° Cenci Simone 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.37.04  4,07
55° Medici Paolo 1981 Atletica Umbertide Am-Tm 0.37.06  4,07
56° Bellarosa Giovanni 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 0.37.30  4,10
57° Porfiri Mauro 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.37.33  4,10
58° Bianconi Gabriele 1982 Atletica csain Perugia Am-Tm 0.37.37  4,11
59° Brizzi Massimo 1971 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.37.46  4,12
60° Marcantonini Roberto 1964 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.37.51  4,12
61° Santuari Franco 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.37.52  4,12
62° Notari Renzo 1973 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.37.58  4,13
63° Giorgi Giacomo 1983 Marathon C. di Castello Am-Tm 0.38.02  4,14
64° Cupertori Pino 1959 Podistica Corciano Pg Sm-55 0.38.14  4,15
65° Grilli Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide Sm-50 0.38.18  4,15
66° Bettini Roberto 1978 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-35 0.38.21  4,16
67° Minelli Paolo 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.38.22  4,16
68° Parri Giovanni 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-50 0.38.33  4,17
69° Testa Fabio 1974 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.38.36  4,17
70° Sfodera Marco 1974 Podistica Avis Deruta Sm-40 0.38.46  4,18
71° Duchi Alessandro 1973 Vis Cortona Triathlon Sm-40 0.38.53  4,19
72° Goracci Marco 1966 Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-45 0.38.55  4,19
73° Aridei Michele 1968 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.38.58  4,20
74° Staccini Claudio 1964 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.39.14  4,22
75° Cicognola Federico 1967 Atletica Avis Perugia Fm-45 0.39.19  4,22
76° Martiriggiano Giuseppe 1968 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-45 0.39.23  4,23
77° Falchi Enrico 1973 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-40 0.39.25  4,23
78° Parri Carlo 1985 Amat. Podistica Arezzo Am-Tm 0.39.27  4,23
79° Capocci Mauro 1961 Polizia di Stato Foligno Sm-50 0.39.36  4,24
80° Cambiotti Mauro 1951 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 0.39.40  4,24
81° Baglivo Bruno 1960 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 0.39.41  4,25
82° Caini Andrea 1974 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-40 0.39.42  4,25
83° Allegrucci Fabio 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.39.46  4,25
84° Bariletti Vincenzo 1960 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.39.56  4,26
85° Mogini Fabio 1968 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.39.59  4,27
86° Brutti Luciano 1954 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-60 0.40.00  4,27
87° Passeri Luciano 1951 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-60 0.40.02  4,27
88° Vantaggi Iarno 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.40.09  4,28
89° Frau Giacomo 1979 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg Sm-35 0.40.11  4,28
90° Giovagnini Franco 1971 Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.40.37  4,31
91° Siena Andrea 1975 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 0.40.41  4,31
92° Costanzi Piero 1973 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-40 0.40.44  4,32
93° Cardaioli Danilo 1963 Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 0.40.46  4,32
94° Mecarone Claudio 1963 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-50 0.40.47  4,32
95° Pioppi Samuele 1982 Atleta Libera Am-Tm 0.40.49  4,32
96° Gasbarro Massimo 1971 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-40 0.40.51  4,32
97° Focardi Paolo 1967 Atletica Libertas Arcs Pg Sm-45 0.40.53  4,33
98° Piantoni Leonardo 1981 Podistica Carsulae Tr Am-Tm 0.40.58  4,33
99° Sollevanti Marco 1973 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.41.03  4,34
100° Persichetti Marco 1975 Atleta Libero Sm-35 0.41.15  4,35
101° Valloni Diego 1980 L' Unanuova 1985 Am-Tm 0.41.23  4,36
102° Tavernelli Francesco 1981 Atleta Libero Am-Tm 0.41.29  4,37
103° Vagnetti Diego 1969 Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.41.32  4,37
104° Capannelli Antonello 1973 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 0.42.00  4,40
105° Barneschi Ivo 1953 Podistica Il Campino Ar Sm-60 0.42.07  4,41
106° Lazzari Sergio 1962 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-50 0.42.12  4,41
107° Pollarini Paolo 1970 Atletica Sidermec Vitali Sm-40 0.42.16  4,42
108° Pericoli Leonardo 1971 Filippide D.l.f. Chiusi Sm-40 0.42.17  4,42
109° Biscarini Claudio 1954 Uisport Avis Todi Pg Sm-60 0.42.22  4,42
110° Bellachioma Enzo 1955 Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-55 0.42.26  4,43
111° Massetti Sergio 1957 CDP-T&RB Group-Area Sistema Sm-55 0.42.29  4,43
112° Brugnoni Luciano 1974 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-40 0.42.40  4,44
113° Barbi Alessio 1978 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.42.47  4,45
114° Cellini Matteo 1968 Dream Runners Pg Sm-45 0.42.55  4,46
115° Milli Marco 1980 Marathon C. di Castello Am-Tm 0.43.03  4,47
116° Zeni Luca 1979 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-35 0.43.14  4,48
117° Ciccarelli Roberto 1962 Atletica Taino G.Tadino Sm-50 0.43.19  4,49
118° Barlozzo Marco 1976 Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 0.43.23  4,49
120° Tomassoni Luca 1970 Dream Runners Pg Sm-40 0.43.52  4,52
121° Rocchi Andrea 1969 La chianina Sm-45 0.44.13  4,55
122° Lodovichi Franco 1948 Uisp Chianciano Terme Sm-65 0.44.46  4,58
123° Morganti Sergio 1969 Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.44.56  5,00
124° Salciarini Riccardo 1977 Gubbio Runners Pg Sm-35 0.45.10  5,01
125° Ceppi Agostino 1944 Atletica Winner Foligno Sm-70 0.45.12  5,01
126° Trinari Walter 1969 Atleta Libero Sm-45 0.45.46  5,05
127°