Cross "Le Velette" - km 7500/4800

Orvieto - Tr  30/12/2012

 

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 7,500
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1░ Lanzi Simone Tiferno Runners Sm-35 26' 34''
2░ Boncio Matteo Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 26' 59''
3░ Cioccolini Giuseppe Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-45 27' 12''
4░ Guerranti Emiliano Rifondazione Podistica Sm-40 27' 18''
5░ Crisostomi Enrico Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-40 27' 29''
6░ Servili Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 27' 55''
7░ Pallotta Antonello Bolsena Forum Sport Sm-35 28' 07''
8░ Nalli Giacomo Camerino in Corsa Amat-m 28' 22''
9░ Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 28' 32''
10░ Federici Walter C.u.s. Camerino Amat-m 28' 34''
11░ Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 28' 37''
12░ Costanzi Enrico Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-35 28' 42''
13░ Grelloni Andrea C.u.s. Camerino Amat-m 28' 44''
14░ Buratti Maurizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 28' 45''
15░ Bajaddi Yassine Avis Uisport Todi Amat-m 28' 56''
16░ Renzetti Stefano Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Sm-45 28' 57''
17░ Florio Francesco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 29' 00''
18░ Mancini Simone Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Amat-m 29' 09''
19░ Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 29' 14''
20░ Mancinelli Ivan Atletica il Colle Pg Sm-35 29' 21''
21░ Buraccioni Alessio Scuola Indor Cyling Amat-m 29' 27''
22░ Mingardi Emiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 29' 35''
23░ Ruggeri Giovanni Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-35 29' 53''
24░ Felici Lorenzo Amatori Podistica Terni Amat-m 29' 58''
25░ Vastano Giuseppe C.u.s. Camerino Amat-m 30' 02''
26░ Martelli Roberto Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-45 30' 04''
27░ Cavallucci Marco Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 30' 21''
28░ Salvati William Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-35 30' 23''
29░ Migliacci Stefano U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-45 30' 24''
30░ Fioroni Massimo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 30' 33''
31░ Biondi Fabio C.u.s. Camerino Amat-m 30' 34''
32░ Bianconi Enrico Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 30' 36''
33░ Grassi Alessandro Di Marco Sport Viterbo Amat-m 30' 39''
34░ Palanca Annibale CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 30' 42''
35░ Covarelli Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 30' 50''
36░ Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 30' 54''
37░ Mercantini Franco Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 30' 56''
38░ Cecchetti Giulio Zona Olimpica Team Vt Sm-50 30' 58''
39░ Grassi Francesco Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-35 31' 00''
40░ Carletti Giampaolo Modelli Ceramici Vt Sm-45 31' 02''
41░ Lucarini Federico Atletica Asal Foligno Amat-m 31' 08''
42░ Pelliccia Alberto Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 31' 11''
43░ Vegli˛ Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 Sm-40 31' 14''
44░ Salvini Simone Podistica Carsulae Tr Amat-m 31' 15''
45░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 31' 29''
46░ Duranti Gabriele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 31' 32''
47░ Mattioli Claudio Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 31' 33''
48░ Morini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 31' 39''
49░ Polticchia Roberto CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 31' 44''
50░ Guiducci Marco Avis Sansepolcro Ar Amat-m 31' 46''
51░ Rossini Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 31' 51''
52░ Sirotti Marco Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-35 32' 05''
53░ Angeluzzi Massimo Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-50 32' 07''
54░ Flamini Francesco Atletica Spoleto 2010 Amat-m 32' 14''
55░ Miliacca Fabio G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-50 32' 16''
56░ Fortunati Massimo Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 32' 18''
57░ Maietto Massimo Polisportiva Montalto Vt Sm-50 32' 21''
58░ Dolci Paolo Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 32' 33''
59░ Capitoni Marco Di Marco Sport Viterbo Sm-50 32' 34''
60░ Galuppa Matteo Gubbio Runners Amat-m 32' 36''
61░ Urbani Luca Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 32' 39''
62░ Renzi Marsilio Polisportiva Montalto Vt Sm-35 32' 40''
63░ Cesarini Alberto Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-40 32' 43''
64░ Bravetti Giampiero Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 32' 52''
65░ Bellini Fabrizio Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 32' 55''
66░ Servo Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 32' 57''
67░ Barcaroli Alessandro Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 33' 04''
68░ Santantonio Paolo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-45 33' 05''
69░ Sberna Michele Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 33' 06''
70░ Fedi Alessandro G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-45 33' 18''
71░ Ceccarini Francesco Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-35 33' 20''
72░ Tarabella Stefano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 33' 22''
73░ De Angelis Leonardo Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 33' 24''
74░ Destefanis Alessandro Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-45 33' 31''
75░ Bettini Roberto Avis Uisport Todi Sm-35 33' 35''
76░ Urbani Giovanni Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 33' 43''
77░ Salustri Moreno Atletica Asal Foligno Sm-45 33' 44''
78░ Finauri Gianmarco Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-50 33' 49''
79░ Riccardo Meo Camerino in Corsa Amat-m 33' 50''
80░ Saccoccini Marco Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-35 33' 52''
81░ Saleppico Moreno Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 33' 57''
82░ Felici Dimitri Atletica Montefiascone Amat-m 34' 03''
83░ Baroni Tiziano G.s. Csain Perugia Sm-55 34' 10''
84░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 34' 12''
85░ Bucari Fazio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-50 34' 25''
86░ Leonetti Fabio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 34' 27''
87░ Niccoli Giovanni Polisportiva Montalto Vt Sm-40 34' 36''
88░ Tomba Emanuele Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 34' 41''
89░ Poggianti Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-50 34' 52''
90░ Agostini Maurizio Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-50 34' 58''
91░ Dentini Marco Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 35' 13''
92░ Natalicchi Cesare CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 35' 23''
93░ Beccafichi Maurizio Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 35' 26''
94░ Viola Sergio Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-55 35' 32''
95░ Zapponi Domenico Polisportiva Montalto Vt Sm-55 35' 34''
96░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 35' 41''
97░ Pizzoferrato Mario CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 35' 46''
98░ Romiti Claudio Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 35' 48''
99░ Selvaggini Roberto Libertas Orvieto Tr Sm-45 35' 51''
100░ Silicato Andrea Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-45 36' 11''
101░ Gustinicchi Maurizio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 36' 23''
102░ Porchetti Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-55 36' 25''
103░ Giorgi Francesco Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 36' 28''
104░ Burla Devis Libertas Orvieto Tr Amat-m 36' 34''
105░ Reali Gabriele Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 36' 43''
106░ Italiani Renato G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 36' 57''
107░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 37' 10''
108░ Santantonio Marco Volumnia Sericap Pg Amat-m 37' 25''
109░ Santini Fabrizio Pod. Myricae Terni Sm-45 37' 40''
110░ Menconi Antonello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 37' 43''
111░ Cardaioli Danilo Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 39' 05''
112░ Ricci Mauro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-40 39' 12''
113░ Ferranti Luciano Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Sm-50 40' 24''
114░ Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 40' 52''
115░ Pascucci Moreno Avis Uisport Todi Sm-45 42' 09''
116░ Carchedi Fabio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-45 42' 47''
117░ Bianchini Bruno Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-55 43' 07''
118░ Felici Claudio Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-50 43' 17''
119░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 43' 27''
120░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 44' 40''
121░ Panfili Fedrico Gubbio Runners Sm-45 45' 58''
122░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 46' 36''
123░ Torelli Fabrizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-45 46' 38''
Classifica Generale   Maschile  Over 60 - Km 4,800
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1░ Mangialasche Alfonso CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 21' 06''
2░ Manzetti Bruno Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 23' 20''
3░ Pasquetti Pasquale Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 23' 49''
4░ Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 24' 37''
5░ Pierattelli Luigi Uisp Cappuccini Sm-65 25' 19''
6░ Sguilla Enzo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-60 25' 22''
7░ Carbonini Ruggero Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-65 25' 25''
8░ Raggi Sergio Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-60 25' 27''
9░ Giorgetti Piero Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 25' 52''
10░ Ministro Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 26' 02''
11░ Proietti Paolo G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-60 26' 11''
12░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 26' 32''
13░ Borghi Giancarlo Amatori Podistica Terni Sm-65 26' 38''
14░ De Candia Stefano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 27' 07''
15░ Risini Fausto G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago Sm-60 27' 19''
16░ Liberti Renzo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 27' 37''
17░ Ballelli Sandro Atletica Fabriano An Sm-65 27' 43''
18░ Veschi Carlo G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-65 28' 10''
19░ Serlupini Antonio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-65 28' 51''
20░ Finocchi Maurizio A.s. Roma R.c Sm-60 30' 37''
21░ Rampiconi Adriano Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-65 33' 01''
22░ Isola Antonio Podistica Carsulae Tr Sm-65 35' 07''
23░ Carducci Guerrino Atletica Trevi Pg Sm-65 37' 55''
Classifica Generale   Femminile - Km 4,800
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi
1^ Capezzone Chiara Camerino in Corsa Under/40 20' 23''
2^ Enriquez Irene Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 20' 57''
3^ Scarselli Francesca Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 21' 13''
4^ Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 Under/40 21' 20''
5^ Tamburi Silvia Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 21' 40''
6^ Lini Debora Arcs Strozzacapponi Under/40 21' 50''
7^ Bizzarri Ivana Runners Sangemini Tr Under/40 22' 13''
8^ Belardinelli Roberta Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 22' 27''
9^ Berni Rosa Liberi Podisti Viterbo Over/40 22' 50''
10^ Lucchetti Silvia Atl. Tuscania Etrusca Under/40 23' 07''
11^ Conti Sabrina Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 23' 42''
12^ Pasquali Simona Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 23' 54''
13^ Corsini Cristina Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 24' 02''
14^ Valentini Gemma Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 24' 06''
15^ Faustini Susanna G.s. A. Monti Terni Over/40 24' 45''
16^ Murasecco Pierpaola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 24' 57''
17^ Amato Aurora Atletica Il Colle Pg Under/40 25' 50''
18^ Pasquantonio Alessia Podistica Carsulae Tr Under/40 26' 13''
19^ Piastra Lorena CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 27' 04''
20^ Falchetti Anna Maria CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 27' 58''
21^ Lanzi Cristina Podistica Carsulae Tr Over/40 30' 19''
22^ Mangano Paola Zona Olimpica Team Vt Over/40 30' 38''
23^ Vagnarelli Rema A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over/40 31' 17''
24^ Serafino Teresa Runners Sangemini Tr Over/40 31' 55''

 

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------