Invernalissima 2013 - km 21,097
Bastia Umbra (Pg) - 15/12/2013

(STORICO)

 

Risultati a cura di DreamRunners Perugia

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile
Pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media P.Cat.
1 SEBAHIRE ERIC ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO 1983 B 01:05:13 3,05 0
2 SIGEI NIXON ATHELETIC TERNI 1986 A 01:05:17 3,06 0
3 RUGUT MATHEW ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1982 B 01:05:44 3,07 0
4 NGENO DANIEL KIPKIRUI RUNNING CLUB FUTURA RM 1983 B 01:07:14 3,11 0
5 PASSERI RICCARDO C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1989 A 01:07:18 3,11 0
6 GARGAMELLI ANDREA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1989 A 01:07:23 3,12 0
7 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE MISTERCAMP 1979 B 01:12:06 3,25 0
8 PETRINI DANIELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1984 A 01:12:10 3,25 0
9 PONTANI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1964 E 01:12:15 3,25 0
10 LUCCHETTI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1975 C 01:12:31 3,26 0
11 CIRILLO MARIO ATL. AGROPOLI HOTEL CEPPO 1982 B 01:13:19 3,29 1
12 D'INNOCENTI MARCO G.M.S. SUBIACO 1975 C 01:13:45 3,30 1
13 CHECCARELLI ANTONIO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1982 B 01:15:02 3,33 2
14 RACANATI DANIELE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1975 C 01:15:10 3,34 2
15 BOUDOUMA YAHYA SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1969 D 01:15:29 3,35 1
16 OPPIOLI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE 1977 C 01:15:33 3,35 3
17 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 C 01:15:55 3,36 4
18 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO G.S. IL FIORINO 1982 B 01:15:58 3,36 3
19 ALBANO DOMENICO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1987 A 01:16:02 3,36 1
20 RICCI ALESSANDRO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 B 01:16:16 3,37 4
21 LUCARINI FEDERICO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1994 A 01:16:20 3,37 2
22 NUCCITELLI GIANLUCA NOI POCHI INTIMI 1969 D 01:16:22 3,37 2
23 DE PAOLIS ANTONELLO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1971 D 01:16:22 3,37 3
24 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 D 01:16:23 3,37 4
25 BURZICCHI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1974 C 01:16:24 3,37 5
26 DE BONIS LUIGI ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1974 C 01:16:25 3,37 6
27 PANTALLA FABIO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1984 A 01:16:28 3,37 3
28 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1978 C 01:16:52 3,39 7
29 CALFAPIETRA GIANLUCA FORHANS TEAM 1973 D 01:17:14 3,40 5
30 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 01:17:16 3,40 6
31 MARIANI MIRKO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1977 C 01:17:20 3,40 8
32 CHIAVACCI ALBERTO ATL. VINCI FIRENZE 1981 B 01:17:22 3,40 5
33 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 E 01:17:30 3,40 1
34 GRAZIANI EMANUELE G.S. IL FIORINO 1987 A 01:17:43 3,41 4
35 PIERINI ANDREA G.S. G. PIERALISI 1984 A 01:17:52 3,41 5
36 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1962 F 01:18:05 3,42 1
37 D'ONOFRIO GIORGIO POD. VALLE CAUDINA 1988 A 01:18:08 3,42 6
38 PIEROTTI IGOR SPORT CALCINELLI 1978 C 01:18:28 3,43 9
39 MAINOLFI FRANCO POD. VALLE CAUDINA 1974 C 01:18:33 3,43 10
40 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 D 01:18:34 3,43 7
41 GIANSANTE GIANNI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1968 E 01:18:34 3,43 2
42 CARDONA CRUZ LUIS ELIAS CAT SPORT ROMA 1974 C 01:18:50 3,44 11
43 LO RE CORRADO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1975 C 01:18:53 3,44 12
44 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1960 F 01:18:58 3,45 2
45 SEGALLA FABIO POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1977 C 01:19:00 3,45 13
46 METUSHI MALVIN POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1987 A 01:19:00 3,45 7
47 GEMMA FEDERICO BIKE & RUN CREMA 1980 B 01:19:30 3,46 6
48 SCASSELLATI VALERIO ATL. TAINO 1979 B 01:19:38 3,46 7
49 DI COSIMO ENRICO FREE RUNNERS LARIANO 1985 A 01:19:41 3,47 8
50 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 D 01:19:45 3,47 8
51 MONTINI FEDERICO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1982 B 01:19:54 3,47 8
52 CAMILLONI LIVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1977 C 01:20:10 3,48 14
53 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 E 01:20:15 3,48 3
54 BURATTI MAURIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1963 F 01:20:22 3,49 3
55 PECCE ANTONIO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1966 E 01:20:25 3,49 4
56 COPPARI LUCA G.S. G. PIERALISI 1981 B 01:20:28 3,49 9
57 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1979 B 01:20:30 3,49 10
58 DINA SERGIO FORHANS TEAM 1959 F 01:20:32 3,49 4
59 LIBERTI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1980 B 01:20:33 3,49 11
60 BUONO GAETANO POD. VALLE CAUDINA 1973 D 01:20:34 3,49 9
61 SETTI ANDREA FARTLEK OSTIA 1981 B 01:20:42 3,50 12
62 FERRETTI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1965 E 01:20:57 3,50 5
63 BORGIONI FABRIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 01:20:57 3,50 10
64 BELTRONE EMILIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1966 E 01:21:00 3,50 6
65 DURANTI GABRIELE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1972 D 01:21:07 3,51 11
66 PIRARD PASCAL FORREST GUMP 1973 D 01:21:08 3,51 12
67 BOSCHETTI MATTIA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1989 A 01:21:15 3,51 9
68 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 E 01:21:26 3,52 7
69 SANTOPONTE DANILO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1969 D 01:21:36 3,52 13
70 ROSSI GIANLUCA EASY RUNNER 1977 C 01:21:41 3,52 15
71 COLLEPICCOLO FLAVIO G.S. A. MONTI TR 1963 F 01:21:45 3,52 5
72 CAVALLARO GIOVAMBATTISTA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1977 C 01:21:48 3,53 16
73 COPPOLA ALESSANDRO ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1979 B 01:21:52 3,53 13
74 SALVATI WILLIAM POD. CARSULAE TR 1975 C 01:21:54 3,53 17
75 LA TEGOLA SIMONE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 C 01:21:55 3,53 18
76 GRILLO GIANFILIPPO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1987 A 01:21:56 3,53 10
77 SENESE DIEGO NAPOLIRUN 1974 C 01:21:58 3,53 19
78 BACCHIOCCHI ALESSANDRO ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1977 C 01:22:01 3,53 20
79 MARINI OLIVIERO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1964 E 01:22:07 3,54 8
80 CAPPELLI DAVIDE EASY RUNNER 1980 B 01:22:07 3,54 14
81 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 C 01:22:09 3,54 21
82 DONADIO STEFANO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1975 C 01:22:09 3,54 22
83 IACOBACCI MARIO NOI POCHI INTIMI 1959 F 01:22:11 3,54 6
84 CANONICO ASTORRE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 B 01:22:14 3,54 15
85 D'ATTANASIO SERGIO RICCI SPORT 1971 D 01:22:15 3,54 14
86 PERELLI MASSIMO CORSA DEI SANTI 1964 E 01:22:22 3,54 9
87 LATERZA LUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 E 01:22:24 3,54 10
88 AQUILINI GIAN LUIGI POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 D 01:22:31 3,55 15
89 BARCELLI ANDREA COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 1987 A 01:22:33 3,55 11
90 SFORNA SIMONE ATL. TREVI 1982 B 01:22:38 3,55 16
91 CANTONI CARLO LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1971 D 01:22:44 3,55 16
92 ESPOSITO VINCENZO ROADRUN M.C. STABIA 1974 C 01:22:47 3,55 23
93 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1964 E 01:22:51 3,56 11
94 VIGNI LEONARDO MENS SANA SIENA 1974 C 01:22:55 3,56 24
95 RICCITELLI FABIO U.S. ROMA 83 1960 F 01:22:59 3,56 7
96 CLAPIER DANIELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1965 E 01:23:00 3,56 12
97 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1974 C 01:23:02 3,56 25
98 SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1965 E 01:23:03 3,56 13
99 SPERANDEI DANIELE ATL. TREVI 1982 B 01:23:09 3,56 17
100 PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING 1968 E 01:23:13 3,57 14
101 VENTURA FABIO POL. ATL. CEPRANO 1977 C 01:23:13 3,57 26
102 MARTINELLI MIRCO SPORT CALCINELLI 1977 C 01:23:18 3,57 27
103 GUGLINI GIUSEPPE U.S. ROMA 83 1959 F 01:23:20 3,57 8
104 COSIMETTI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 C 01:23:21 3,57 28
105 PATRIARCA DIEGO CIRCOLO ATL. GDF LOMBARDIA 1981 B 01:23:25 3,57 18
106 CRUCIANI MIRKO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1977 C 01:23:28 3,57 29
107 PETRUCELLI DANILO G.S. INTERFORZE 1968 E 01:23:29 3,57 15
108 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1973 D 01:23:29 3,57 17
109 IONI GIAMPAOLO ATL. URBANIA 1966 E 01:23:40 3,58 16
110 MARCHETTI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 F 01:23:44 3,58 9
111 RULLO PAOLO G.P. IL CRAMPO 1970 D 01:24:03 3,59 18
112 TINI FABRIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1967 E 01:24:05 3,59 17
113 BENDINI MARIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 E 01:24:09 3,59 18
114 LAVORO LUCIANO CIRCOLO ATL. GDF LOMBARDIA 1975 C 01:24:11 3,59 30
115 SABBATINELLI MICHELE U.P.R. MONTEMARCIANO 1978 C 01:24:14 4,00 31
116 GRANATA GIUSEPPE POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1970 D 01:24:16 4,00 19
117 CONVERTINO COSIMO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1964 E 01:24:17 4,00 19
118 DAMIGNANI PAO?O G.P. LUCREZIA PU 1962 F 01:24:24 4,00 10
119 ROMBINI FILIPPO G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI 1964 E 01:24:31 4,00 20
120 RICCI PAOLO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1965 E 01:24:40 4,01 21
121 SCAPPINI IVAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D 01:24:47 4,01 20
122 ROSSI RICCARDO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 E 01:24:53 4,01 22
123 DI BARI ANTONIO ATL. PADRE PIO 1973 D 01:24:55 4,02 21
124 PRADARELLI DANIELE G.P. LUCREZIA PU 1963 F 01:24:59 4,02 11
125 BATTISTELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 B 01:25:01 4,02 19
126 PIRANI ENZO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1960 F 01:25:03 4,02 12
127 DECARIA EMANUELE MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 1975 C 01:25:06 4,02 32
128 FELIZIANI MAURIZIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1974 C 01:25:09 4,02 33
129 SUSTA FEDERICO APERDIFIATO 1977 C 01:25:12 4,02 34
130 FRANCESCHETTI DANIELE U.P.R. MONTEMARCIANO 1983 B 01:25:17 4,03 20
131 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1955 G 01:25:17 4,03 1
132 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1961 F 01:25:22 4,03 13
133 CONTI MARCO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 A 01:25:33 4,03 12
134 MITILLO GIANNI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1968 E 01:25:38 4,04 23
135 DRAGHI ANDREA PODISTICA CLT 1971 D 01:25:39 4,04 22
136 COCCIOLO ISMAELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1971 D 01:25:41 4,04 23
137 MASTROIANNI ROBERTO RUNNERS CLUB ANAGNI 1983 B 01:25:41 4,04 21
138 BIANCUCCI FRANCESCO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA RM 1974 C 01:25:47 4,04 35
139 D'ALESSANDRO ALBERTO ATL. PADRE PIO 1963 F 01:25:48 4,04 14
140 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 A 01:25:49 4,04 13
141 AMICO FABIO APERDIFIATO 1979 B 01:25:51 4,04 22
142 SFORNA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1980 B 01:25:53 4,04 23
143 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 F 01:25:56 4,04 15
144 BERARDI DANIELE ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1978 C 01:25:56 4,04 36
145 BATTISTONI LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 C 01:25:56 4,04 37
146 MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 D 01:25:57 4,04 24
147 MESCHINI FABRIZIO AMICI DELLO SPORT - JESI 1964 E 01:25:58 4,04 24
148 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 D 01:26:01 4,05 25
149 ROSSI STEFANO COLLEFERRO ATLETICA 1954 G 01:26:02 4,05 2
150 RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1970 D 01:26:07 4,05 26
151 GIOVAGNOLI MARCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1974 C 01:26:07 4,05 38
152 COTTURONE GIUSEPPE ATL. GRAN SASSO 1984 A 01:26:08 4,05 14
153 BERETTONI CLAUDIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 D 01:26:11 4,05 27
154 DELLA ROCCA ALFONZO ATL. ARECHI SALERNO 1977 C 01:26:12 4,05 39
155 FALTONI DAVID POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1962 F 01:26:13 4,05 16
156 PASTORE LORENZO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 E 01:26:16 4,05 25
157 LATIANO PAOLO ATL. PADRE PIO 1973 D 01:26:16 4,05 28
158 FANELLI RICCARDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1953 H 01:26:20 4,06 1
159 HARRISON THOMAS ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1992 A 01:26:21 4,06 15
160 BALZANO MICHELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 D 01:26:23 4,06 29
161 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 G 01:26:27 4,06 3
162 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1962 F 01:26:28 4,06 17
163 CRETONE CONCEZIO RICCI SPORT 1965 E 01:26:31 4,06 26
164 BEZZI CLAUDIO G.P. VALMISA 1975 C 01:26:32 4,06 40
165 OTTAVIANELLI ODDO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1978 C 01:26:38 4,06 41
166 LAURENZI RICCARDO MARIA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1961 F 01:26:39 4,06 18
167 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1965 E 01:26:40 4,06 27
168 MORETTI SAMUELE ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1971 D 01:26:41 4,07 30
169 FABBRI OMAR EASY RUNNER 1976 C 01:26:42 4,07 42
170 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 F 01:26:48 4,07 19
171 FERRARA STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 C 01:26:51 4,07 43
172 BRACHELENTE LORENZO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1985 A 01:26:51 4,07 16
173 CHIERUZZI PAOLO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1968 E 01:26:52 4,07 28
174 TESTA ORIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1958 G 01:26:53 4,07 4
175 RUBELLINI BARTOCCIONI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1984 A 01:27:03 4,08 17
176 SIMONICCA LUCA ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1970 D 01:27:05 4,08 31
177 LILLI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1980 B 01:27:05 4,08 24
178 NICOLAI RICCARDO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1970 D 01:27:07 4,08 32
179 GRANDE SABATINO POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1966 E 01:27:09 4,08 29
180 ASTOLFI CRISTIAN FREE RUNNERS LARIANO 1983 B 01:27:13 4,08 25
181 MENCACCI GIANNI ATL. SINALUNGA 1967 E 01:27:14 4,08 30
182 TAZZA GIORGIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1961 F 01:27:18 4,08 20
183 CELLAMARE ANTONIO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1973 D 01:27:20 4,08 33
184 GALASSI MAURO ATLETA LIBERO 1971 D 01:27:23 4,09 34
185 MANETTA SERGIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1957 G 01:27:24 4,09 5
186 FEDERICI MANOLO DINAMIS FALCONARA 1971 D 01:27:24 4,09 35
187 GREGONELLI ROBERTO ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1963 F 01:27:26 4,09 21
188 AMANTINI LUIGI ATL. URBANIA 1970 D 01:27:26 4,09 36
189 PLACIDI EMANUELE G.S. AVIS NARNI 1970 D 01:27:27 4,09 37
190 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1966 E 01:27:31 4,09 31
191 CAMPIDOGLIO GERARDO ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB 1965 E 01:27:34 4,09 32
192 CATALANO AURELIO M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 1962 F 01:27:36 4,09 22
193 CUOZZO MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1975 C 01:27:42 4,09 44
194 AGIATO COSIMO CAT SPORT ROMA 1971 D 01:27:45 4,10 38
195 POLVERARI ROBERTO G.P.D. FANO CORRE 1965 E 01:27:45 4,10 33
196 BORDI FABIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 E 01:27:46 4,10 34
197 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 1966 E 01:27:46 4,10 35
198 PETRUCCI PIERO UISP LATINA 1960 F 01:27:46 4,10 23
199 CROCIONI FABRIZIO PODISTICA CLT 1972 D 01:27:47 4,10 39
200 RICCIARELLI ROCCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1983 B 01:27:47 4,10 26
201 ALLEVA LORIS ATLETA LIBERO 1976 C 01:27:49 4,10 45
202 IACCARINO SALVATORE ATL. PADRE PIO 1954 G 01:27:50 4,10 6
203 GIOMMI FRANCESCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 E 01:27:51 4,10 36
204 GIGLIETTI SECONDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1951 H 01:27:51 4,10 2
205 MORETTI VALTER NORCIA RUN 1976 C 01:27:56 4,10 46
206 MINELLI FEDERICO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 C 01:27:58 4,10 47
207 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 01:28:03 4,10 40
208 CECCHINI ANDREA AVIS LATTANZI 1975 C 01:28:07 4,11 48
209 MERCIARO MAURIZIO FIDAS PESCARA 1968 E 01:28:12 4,11 37
210 PITOTTI MARCO TRIATHLON LADISPOLI 1986 A 01:28:14 4,11 18
211 TORTOLINI ENRICO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1963 F 01:28:15 4,11 24
212 CRISCI LUIGI ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1968 E 01:28:18 4,11 38
213 CAPPELLA ALFREDO ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1964 E 01:28:19 4,11 39
214 FONTANI ETTORE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1966 E 01:28:20 4,11 40
215 LONGHI STEFANO G.S. AVIS NARNI 1967 E 01:28:22 4,11 41
216 APOSTOLICO MORENO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 01:28:29 4,12 41
217 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 D 01:28:29 4,12 42
218 DI SEVO FRANCESCO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS 1960 F 01:28:29 4,12 25
219 TEODORI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 D 01:28:30 4,12 43
220 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 D 01:28:32 4,12 44
221 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1951 H 01:28:33 4,12 3
222 ROMANO ANDREA INTESATLETICA 1986 A 01:28:35 4,12 19
223 BURATTA RICCARDO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1976 C 01:28:40 4,12 49
224 MIGNANI MATTEO ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1982 B 01:28:42 4,12 27
225 CURWIN GEORGE ATLETA LIBERO 1976 C 01:28:44 4,12 50
226 ESPOSITO LUCA SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1965 E 01:28:56 4,13 42
227 MARZI LUCA POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1989 A 01:29:02 4,13 20
228 D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1981 B 01:29:04 4,13 28
229 GIACOMETTI ALBERTO G.S. G. PIERALISI 1955 G 01:29:06 4,13 7
230 RIDONI MASSIMO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1965 E 01:29:09 4,14 43
231 POMPEI ANDREA ATL. COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 1978 C 01:29:09 4,14 51
232 SPACCI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 E 01:29:16 4,14 44
233 POLCHI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1978 C 01:29:17 4,14 52
234 GOBBINI SIMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 D 01:29:21 4,14 45
235 PANCIAROLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1969 D 01:29:24 4,14 46
236 VENDITTELLI GIOVANNINO ATL. POD. CASTELLINO 1958 G 01:29:25 4,14 8
237 MORETTI OMAR POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1969 D 01:29:26 4,14 47
238 PETRUZZI PIETRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 D 01:29:27 4,14 48
239 SIROTTI MARCO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1975 C 01:29:27 4,14 53
240 FELICI EMILIANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1989 A 01:29:28 4,14 21
241 ZUCCARELLI FABIO G.S. AMATORI ATL. INSIEME 1967 E 01:29:37 4,15 45
242 TREPICCIONE VINCENZO ATL. SAN NICOLA 1975 C 01:29:38 4,15 54
243 GIULIANO VITTORIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1974 C 01:29:38 4,15 55
244 PILONE ELIA ATL. MOLISE AMATORI 1966 E 01:29:41 4,15 46
245 TARTAGLIA LUIGI RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1971 D 01:29:43 4,15 49
246 BARONI TIZIANO ATL. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 G 01:29:45 4,15 9
247 ROMANI GIORGIO ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 1964 E 01:29:46 4,15 47
248 PACCIANI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1970 D 01:29:49 4,15 50
249 FRIOLI PASQUALE G.P.D. FANO CORRE 1969 D 01:29:49 4,15 51
250 MARTINELLI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1962 F 01:29:50 4,15 26
251 PARRINO GIANNI FARTLEK OSTIA 1968 E 01:29:50 4,15 48
252 SBORDONI FULVIO AMICI PARCO C. ROMANI 1970 D 01:29:51 4,16 52
253 GIORDANI MIRKO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 C 01:29:53 4,16 56
254 VITALI LUCA SPORT CALCINELLI 1984 A 01:29:55 4,16 22
255 BELLI ANDREA ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1970 D 01:29:58 4,16 53
256 SANTORI MARIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1957 G 01:30:00 4,16 10
257 FIORE FERNANDO POD. TERRACINA 1981 B 01:30:00 4,16 29
258 DELFINO DAVIDE ATLETA LIBERO 1974 C 01:30:05 4,16 57
259 SUADONI GIORGIO ATL. ORTE 1975 C 01:30:05 4,16 58
260 DE BERTOLINI ALESSANDRO ATLETA LIBERO 1979 B 01:30:06 4,16 30
261 TORELLI PIERO NUOVA POD. LATINA 1960 F 01:30:07 4,16 27
262 GABRIELLI GIANFRANCO 6XCORRERE 1969 D 01:30:09 4,16 54
263 PETRICCA PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1966 E 01:30:11 4,16 49
264 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 B 01:30:12 4,17 31
265 ROSATI MARCO ATL. NEPI 1974 C 01:30:16 4,17 59
266 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 F 01:30:17 4,17 28
267 NAZZARO CARMINE POD. VALLE CAUDINA 1965 E 01:30:18 4,17 50
268 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 E 01:30:20 4,17 51
269 SISTI GIANLUCA AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON 1977 C 01:30:21 4,17 60
270 ACCARDO ANDREA CIRC. CANOTTIERI ANIENE 1977 C 01:30:22 4,17 61
271 BARBERI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1968 E 01:30:26 4,17 52
272 BRUNETTI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 E 01:30:27 4,17 53
273 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 E 01:30:28 4,17 54
274 FUSAR IMPERATORE PAOLO G.T.A. CREMA 1957 G 01:30:32 4,17 11
275 BARLOZZI LUCIO ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1975 C 01:30:34 4,18 62
276 CECCARINI FRANCESCO VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG 1974 C 01:30:35 4,18 63
277 GATTI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1967 E 01:30:35 4,18 55
278 RENZINI STEFANO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 E 01:30:36 4,18 56
279 STAMIGNA ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1970 D 01:30:39 4,18 55
280 FILIPPONE MARCO RUNNERS TERMOLI 1975 C 01:30:43 4,18 64
281 ROMANO ANTONIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1965 E 01:30:44 4,18 57
282 MALUCELLI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 F 01:30:47 4,18 29
283 GRAVANAGO GIAN LUIGI SANTA MARINELLA RUNNER 1968 E 01:30:48 4,18 58
284 MORONI LUCA FREE RUNNERS LARIANO 1981 B 01:30:49 4,18 32
285 RANIERI SILVIO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 D 01:30:52 4,18 56
286 MARCATTILI WALTER ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1975 C 01:30:53 4,18 65
287 CORRIERI STEFANO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1971 D 01:30:53 4,18 57
288 SALARI PECCICA MICHELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1975 C 01:30:54 4,19 66
289 SALVATORI GABRIELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1967 E 01:30:54 4,19 59
290 COMPAGNA RAFFAELE CIRC. CANOTTIERI ANIENE 1982 B 01:30:57 4,19 33
291 TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1966 E 01:30:57 4,19 60
292 BAGLIONI LUCA FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1979 B 01:30:58 4,19 34
293 MELIS MASSIMILIANO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1974 C 01:30:59 4,19 67
294 GHEZZI MORENO UISP CHIANCIANO 1970 D 01:31:00 4,19 58
295 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 E 01:31:03 4,19 61
296 ROMAGGIOLI MASSIMO TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 1961 F 01:31:05 4,19 30
297 GELSO GIULIANO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 C 01:31:06 4,19 68
298 D'ANGELO ALESSANDRO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1975 C 01:31:07 4,19 69
299 DE MAIO GIUSEPPE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1979 B 01:31:09 4,19 35
300 FRASCARELLO MARCO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1966 E 01:31:14 4,19 62
301 MANCINI MICHELE ATL. SINALUNGA 1968 E 01:31:16 4,20 63
302 TOZZI IVAN G.M.S. SUBIACO 1973 D 01:31:16 4,20 59
303 ANDREOZZI ALFREDO ATL. CIVITANOVA 1964 E 01:31:17 4,20 64
304 RABASCINI NICOLA RUNNING C. FOSSOMBRONE 1971 D 01:31:23 4,20 60
305 CACCHIATA LEONARDO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1984 A 01:31:25 4,20 23
306 MELCHIORRI LUCA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1961 F 01:31:26 4,20 31
307 RADICETTA ENNIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA 1964 E 01:31:27 4,20 65
308 PLACENTINO NICOLA ATL. PADRE PIO 1966 E 01:31:28 4,20 66
309 ESPOSTO ROBERTO G.P.D. FANO CORRE 1967 E 01:31:28 4,20 67
310 D'ONOFRIO MICHELE76 POD. VALLE CAUDINA 1976 C 01:31:28 4,20 70
311 BONAMENTO GIANFRANCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1958 G 01:31:30 4,20 12
312 CRICCHI STEFANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1966 E 01:31:31 4,20 68
313 PERNA VINCENZO ASSISI RUNNERS 1986 A 01:31:32 4,20 24
314 STINCHETTI MASSIMO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1966 E 01:31:34 4,20 69
315 GIRELLI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 E 01:31:35 4,20 70
316 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 E 01:31:35 4,20 71
317 HOOK MICHAEL UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 D 01:31:39 4,21 61
318 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 D 01:31:41 4,21 62
319 RINALDI FRANCESCO ATL. PADRE PIO 1968 E 01:31:43 4,21 72
320 GIANGIORDANO FABIO LA SORGENTE 1969 D 01:31:44 4,21 63
321 CELLINI FRANCESCO RUNNERS CHIETI 1961 F 01:31:45 4,21 32
322 FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 E 01:31:49 4,21 73
323 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1963 F 01:31:49 4,21 33
324 ZIARELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 D 01:31:51 4,21 64
325 FERAGNOLI VINCENZO MARCO POD. QUESTURA LATINA 1970 D 01:31:56 4,21 65
326 PERUGINI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1970 D 01:32:00 4,22 66
327 MASSAI FABIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1971 D 01:32:00 4,22 67
328 TINARELLI FABRIZIO ATL. PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 1969 D 01:32:01 4,22 68
329 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1958 G 01:32:06 4,22 13
330 GENOVESE GUIDO RUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 1966 E 01:32:06 4,22 74
331 RUGGIERI LUIGI POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1972 D 01:32:07 4,22 69
332 PALLOTTINI LUIGI ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 1963 F 01:32:08 4,22 34
333 DENTINI MARCO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1967 E 01:32:11 4,22 75
334 ALLEGRUCCI CRISTIAN GUBBIO RUNNERS 1994 A 01:32:13 4,22 25
335 STEFANETTI STEFANO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1960 F 01:32:14 4,22 35
336 TRULLI ANDREA FARTLEK OSTIA 1985 A 01:32:14 4,22 26
337 PIERANDREI CLAUDIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1980 B 01:32:16 4,22 36
338 CONTI ROBERTO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 E 01:32:17 4,22 76
339 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO ATL. SINALUNGA 1963 F 01:32:18 4,23 36
340 ADOLINI ANGELO ATL. NEPI 1963 F 01:32:21 4,23 37
341 GUERRA ANDREA CIRC. SPORTIVO PDPORE6 1974 C 01:32:22 4,23 71
342 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 E