Il Giro dei Tre Paesi "  - km 12

Fighille/Pistrino/Citerna (Pg) - 21 luglio 2013

 

foto (by G. Rustici)

 

 

Classifica Generale   Maschile  Km 12
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1░ El Khalil Yassin CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 0.46.41  3,33
2░ Lanzi Simone U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.46.56  3,34
3░ Cardelli Giuseppe U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.47.20  3,36
4░ Annetti Alessandro U.p. Policiano Arezzo Amat-m 0.48.25  3,41
5░ Braganti Claudio Tiferno Runners Sm-45 0.48.50  3,42
6░ Santini Stefano Atletica Urbania Sm-40 0.49.09  3,44
7░ Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.49.46  3,47
8░ Pennacchini Luca Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.49.49  3,47
9░ Baldelli Giuseppe Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-45 0.50.18  3,49
10░ Bigiarini Mauro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.50.36  3,51
11░ Renzetti Stefano Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Sm-45 0.50.51  3,52
12░ Borini Nicola Atletica Urbania Amat-m 0.51.00  3,52
13░ Volpi Cristian U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 0.51.24  3,54
14░ Volpi Stefano U.p. Policiano Arezzo Amat-m 0.51.33  3,55
15░ Licata Gabriele Gubbio Runners Sm-40 0.51.41  3,55
16░ Busto Marco Gubbio Runners Sm-45 0.52.00  3,57
17░ Ballini Francesco Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.52.05  3,57
18░ Mari Roberto Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.52.10  3,58
19░ Mahdar Hicham Tiferno Runners Amat-m 0.52.23  3,59
20░ Ioni Giampaolo Atletica Urbania Sm-45 0.52.35  4,00
21░ Marini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.52.51  4,01
22░ Scardacchi Mirco Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.52.52  4,01
23░ Giovagnoli Marco Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.52.53  4,01
24░ Martinetti Fabrizio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-55 0.53.32  4,04
25░ Comanducci Massimo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 0.53.40  4,04
26░ Conti Marco Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.53.46  4,05
27░ Karim Abderrazzak Marathon C. di Castello Amat-m 0.53.57  4,06
28░ Migliacci Stefano U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-45 0.54.00  4,06
29░ Tarabella Stefano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.54.03  4,06
30░ Pierini Giuseppe Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.54.40  4,09
31░ Corzani Pierfilippo U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-40 0.54.54  4,10
32░ Palomba Daniele Atleta Libero Sm-40 0.55.10  4,11
33░ Falleri Massimiliano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 0.55.21  4,12
34░ Ghiandai Gianni Atl. Sestini Arezzo Sm-40 0.55.51  4,14
35░ Olivieri Valter Atletica Urbania Sm-45 0.56.04  4,15
36░ Tomassoli Massimiliano CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 0.56.25  4,17
37░ Alvisi Andrea Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.56.27  4,17
38░ Convertino Cosimo Atl. Sestini Arezzo Sm-45 0.56.28  4,17
39░ Chimenti Francesco Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 0.56.41  4,18
40░ Bogliari Roberto Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.56.48  4,19
41░ Proietti Bocchini Pierluca Atletica Umbertide Sm-40 0.56.49  4,19
42░ Pecorari Massimo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.56.58  4,20
43░ Bartoccioni Stefano Atleta Libero Amat-m 0.57.05  4,20
44░ Bini Marco Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 0.57.11  4,21
45░ Del Siena Maurice Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 0.57.14  4,21
46░ Polenzani Andrea Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.57.25  4,22
47░ Floridi Lucio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-60 0.57.31  4,22
48░ Meozzi Mirco Olympic Runners Lama Sm-35 0.57.38  4,23
49░ Cangi Andrea Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 0.58.02  4,24
50░ Borghesi Nevio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.58.03  4,24
51░ Bartolini Roberto Tiferno Runners Sm-45 0.58.19  4,26
52░ Andreoni Daniele Tiferno Runners Sm-35 0.58.22  4,26
53░ Martinelli Luca Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 0.58.26  4,26
54░ Mattei Filiberto Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 0.58.30  4,27
55░ Soldani Michele Tiferno Runners Sm-40 0.59.10  4,30
56░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama Sm-55 0.59.10  4,30
57░ Amatori Roberto Atletica Urbania Sm-45 0.59.43  4,32
58░ Leonardi Roberto Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 0.59.50  4,33
59░ Pazzaglia Roberto Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 0.59.59  4,33
60░ Marzioli Enrico Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-55 1.00.08  4,34
61░ Martini Luigi Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Sm-35 1.00.16  4,35
62░ Olivieri Zeffiro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.00.20  4,35
63░ Barberi Massimo Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.00.25  4,35
64░ Nocentini Giulio Olympic Runners Lama Amat-m 1.00.26  4,35
65░ Cenciarini Simone Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.00.40  4,36
66░ Pigini Alvaro Avis Uisport Todi Sm-50 1.00.50  4,37
67░ Farinelli Andrea Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Amat-m 1.01.01  4,38
68░ Andreini Michele Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.01.02  4,38
69░ Locci Gianni Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 1.01.11  4,39
70░ Landini Raffaele Atleta Libero Sm-45 1.01.34  4,40
71░ Vecchini Sergio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.01.39  4,41
72░ Remadia Daniele Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 1.01.48  4,42
73░ Vincenti Daniele Pod. Winner Foligno Sm-35 1.01.51  4,42
74░ Proietti Maurizio Runners Sangemini Tr Sm-40 1.02.21  4,44
75░ Casini Alessandro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.02.34  4,45
76░ Visi Vincenzo Polisportiva San Pietro Sm-45 1.02.35  4,45
77░ Guerri Leandro Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 1.02.37  4,45
78░ Manfucci Sauro Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 1.02.50  4,46
79░ Mori Emanuele U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-35 1.03.04  4,47
80░ Falaschi Daniele CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.03.13  4,48
81░ Landucci Luca Olympic Runners Lama Sm-40 1.03.17  4,48
82░ Allegrucci Fabio Dream Runners Pg Sm-35 1.03.21  4,49
83░ Comanducci Alessio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.03.24  4,49
84░ Mancini Moreno Cana Runing Sm-45 1.03.26  4,49
85░ Bernicchi Andrea Cana Runing Sm-40 1.03.27  4,49
86░ Benvenuti Enrico Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Amat-m 1.03.40  4,50
87░ Migliarotti Sergio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 1.03.46  4,51
88░ Morani Davide Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Amat-m 1.03.52  4,51
89░ Ravaglioni Giancarlo Endas Cesena Sm-65 1.04.06  4,52
90░ Spadini Giuliano Atl. Sestini Arezzo Sm-45 1.04.28  4,54
91░ Monacchini Carlo U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.04.30  4,54
92░ Bizzerri Bruno Marathon C. di Castello Sm-50 1.04.32  4,54
93░ Del Teglia Giuliano Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 1.04.38  4,54
94░ Brodi Verardo Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 1.04.53  4,56
95░ Trappoloni Riccardo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 1.04.57  4,56
96░ Tanci Fausto Atleta Libero Sm-35 1.05.00  4,56
97░ Ciaccio Pierluigi CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-45 1.05.08  4,57
98░ Nicchi Giorgio Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 1.05.29  4,58
99░ Gherardi Alessandro Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.05.35  4,59
100░ Boriosi Massimo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 1.05.58  5,01
101░ Capecchi Francesco Podistica Avis Foiano Sm-35 1.06.04  5,01
102░ Torzoni Giovanni Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-55 1.06.09  5,01
103░ Sinatti Fabio U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.06.14  5,02
104░ Cheli Alessandro U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.06.17  5,02
105░ Dini Danilo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 1.06.51  5,05
106░ Salvatori Dario Atletica Il Colle Pg Sm-50 1.07.11  5,06
107░ Guiducci Massimo Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.07.27  5,07
108░ Collacchioni Giovanni Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Sm-55 1.07.43  5,09
109░ Giorgi Giuliano Marathon C. di Castello Sm-60 1.08.04  5,10
110░ Barni Valerio Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-55 1.08.08  5,10
111░ Girelli Lucio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 1.08.22  5,11
112░ Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 1.08.29  5,12
113░ Serboli Fabrizio Atl. Sestini Arezzo Sm-45 1.08.35  5,12
114░ Fiordi Fabio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-50 1.09.00  5,14
115░ Belloni Andrea Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 1.09.03  5,15
116░ Meini Giuseppe Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-45 1.09.10  5,15
117░ Giustini Roberto U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.09.15  5,15
118░ Procacci Nadio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 1.09.17  5,16
119░ Nasini Claudio Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-60 1.09.24  5,16
120░ Pecorari Antonio Olympic Runners Lama Sm-70 1.09.33  5,17
121░ Fiorucci Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.09.35  5,17
122░ Chiocci Marcello CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-60 1.09.41  5,17
123░ Renzini Enrico Atleta Libero Amat-m 1.09.50  5,18
124░ Ivarone Francesco Lamone Russi Sm-45 1.10.09  5,20
125░ D'Onza Emilio Atletica Dlf Arezzo Sm-70 1.10.10  5,20
126░ Volpi Pietro U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-65 1.10.33  5,21
127░ Barni Simone Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-35 1.10.34  5,21
128░ Bottoloni Raffaele Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-50 1.10.40  5,22
129░ Donati Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama Sm-45 1.10.49  5,23
130░ Vincenti Umberto Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.11.07  5,24
131░ Giovannoni Franco Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 1.11.30  5,26
132░ Chiocci Alessio CDP-T&RB Group Pg Amat-m 1.11.39  5,26
133░ Ciotti Riccardo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.11.41  5,27
134░ Cafagna Antonio The Best Body Sinalunga Sm-50 1.11.54  5,28
135░ Piomboni Massimo U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-50 1.11.55  5,28
136░ Bigiarini Carlo U.p. Policiano Arezzo Sm-55 1.11.56  5,28
137░ Rondini Stefano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 1.12.15  5,29
138░ Tozzi Ernesto The Best Body Sinalunga Sm-55 1.12.35  5,31
139░ Monini Giovanni Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-40 1.13.14  5,34
140░ Giannini Piero Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 1.13.53  5,37
141░ Fadda Andrea Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.14.03  5,37
142░ Gasbarro Massimo CDP-T&RB Group Pg Sm-40 1.14.13  5,38
143░ Dentini Mauro Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-65 1.14.25  5,39
144░ Corsini Camillo Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Amat-m 1.15.22  5,43
145░ Bracardi Paolo Volumnia Sericap Pg Sm-45 1.16.24  5,48
146░ Gustinicchi Maurizio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-45 1.16.28  5,48
147░ Codovini Alberto Marathon C. di Castello Sm-55 1.18.18  5,57
148░ Santi Laurini Pier Domenico Olympic Runners Lama Sm-60 1.18.39  5,58
149░ Zanchi Paolo Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-50 1.22.33  6,16
150░ Fiordelli Claudio Avis Sansepolcro Ar Sm-65 1.22.43  6,17
151░ Capacci Otello Marathon C. di Castello Sm-65 1.25.33  6,30
Classifica Generale   Femminile  Km 12
Clas. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Categoria Tempi Media
1^ Garinei Paola Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 0.53.18  4,03
2^ Poesini Federica Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 0.54.28  4,08
3^ Scarselli Francesca Olympic Runners Lama Under/40 0.55.16  4,12
4^ Belardinelli Roberta Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 0.56.54  4,19
5^ Mezzalani Elisa Stamura Ancona Under/40 0.57.53  4,24
6^ Boncompagni Lucia U.p. Policiano Arezzo Under/40 0.58.15  4,25
7^ Benabei Francesca Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 1.01.13  4,39
8^ Pazzi Carla Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 1.03.38  4,50
9^ Veschi Nicoletta Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Over/40 1.03.39  4,50
10^ Braganti Maria Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.04.52  4,56
11^ Passamonti Alida CDP-T&RB Group Pg Under/40 1.04.54  4,56
12^ Zanchi Paola Olympic Runners Lama Over/40 1.05.47  5,00
13^ Bernabei Valentina CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.05.55  5,00
14^ Corti Caterina Podistica Avis Foiano Under/40 1.07.39  5,08
15^ Del Teglia Elena Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 1.11.13  5,24
16^ Monacchini Elisa U.p. Policiano Arezzo Under/40 1.11.27  5,26
17^ Gianfranceschi Laura U.p. Policiano Arezzo Under/40 1.11.40  5,26
18^ Buresti Tiziana U.p. Policiano Arezzo Over/40 1.13.07  5,33
19^ Pazzagli Lucia Atleta Libera Under/40 1.14.20  5,39
20^ Nucci Manuela Avis Sansepolcro Ar Under/40 1.14.35  5,40
21^ Vella Debora CDP-T&RB Group Pg Over/40 1.16.23  5,48
22^ Caiotti Egle Marathon C. di Castello Over/40 1.18.21  5,57
23^ Gustinelli Laura Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Under/40 1.19.38  6,03
24^ Zoi Martina Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino Under/40 1.20.00  6,04
25^ Gambarelli Enrica Marathon C. di Castello Under/40 1.22.32  6,16
26^ Sepe Margherita Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 1.24.17  6,24
27^ Luzzi Gaia Avis Sansepolcro Ar Over/40 1.27.47  6,40
28^ Sonaglia Serena Atletica Avis Perugia Under/40 1.29.08  6,46
29^ Nanni Roberta Atletica Avis Perugia Over/40 1.29.20  6,47

 

----------------

--------------

------------------------------

------------------------------