Invernalissima 2012 - km 21,097

Bastia Umbra (Pg) -  16 dicembre 2012

Risultati a cura di DreamRenner Team

 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 21,097  
pos Atleta Squadra Anno Cat. Tempo Media
1 RONO JULIUS ATL. RECANATI 1990 AMM 01:03:42 3,01
2 SIGEI NIXON ATHLETIC TERNI 1984 AMM 01:04:03 3,02
3 KULKOV MIKHAIL RUSSIA FEDERATION 1985 AMM 01:06:47 3,10
4 KABBOURI YASSINE G.P. AMATORI TERAMO 1986 AMM 01:08:21 3,14
5 ZAKHATOV BORIS RUSSIA FEDERATION 1984 AMM 01:10:21 3,20
6 ASCENZI ALEX ATL. SANDRO CALVESI 1990 AMM 01:11:50 3,24
7 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE FARNESE VINI PESCARA 1979 MM30 01:12:15 3,25
8 LUCCHETTI ANDREA TIFERNO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 01:12:32 3,26
9 TIBERI GIORGIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1976 MM35 01:13:30 3,29
10 GRAVANTE ANTONIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1976 MM35 01:14:25 3,32
11 CONTI PIERGIORGIO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1969 MM40 01:14:25 3,32
12 PELLEGRINI TOMMASO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 1991 AMM 01:14:41 3,32
13 BOUDOUMA YAHYA SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1969 MM40 01:15:03 3,33
14 BANDINI SIMONE TIFERNO RUNNERS 1977 MM35 01:15:54 3,36
15 MARTELLOTTI MIRKO FORTI RUNNERS TERNI 1974 MM35 01:15:58 3,36
16 GRAZIANI EMANUELE U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1987 AMM 01:15:58 3,36
17 MANCINI ANDREA POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1978 MM30 01:16:01 3,36
18 NEAD ROBERT ATL. SENIGALLIA 1972 MM40 01:16:10 3,37
19 BOSCHETTI MATTIA TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 1989 AMM 01:17:02 3,39
20 RICCI ALESSANDRO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 MM30 01:17:11 3,40
21 CERRINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1973 MM35 01:17:15 3,40
22 CHIOCCOLONI RICCARDO ATL. SANT'ANASTASIA 1978 MM30 01:17:16 3,40
23 DI RAUSO FRANCO ATL. CAPUA 1966 MM45 01:17:17 3,40
24 JONES GAVIN RETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS 1961 MM50 01:17:20 3,40
25 GERMANI GIOVANNI ATL. CEPRANO 1967 MM45 01:17:22 3,40
26 BALDELLI GIUSEPPE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1968 MM40 01:17:23 3,40
27 DE PAOLIS ANTONELLO G.S. MARSICA 1971 MM40 01:17:23 3,40
28 REFI MIRKO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1973 MM35 01:17:29 3,40
29 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1962 MM50 01:17:30 3,40
30 DI CAPRIO DANIELE TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI 1973 MM35 01:17:34 3,41
31 NUCCITELLI GIANLUCA POD. LUCO DEI MARSI 1969 MM40 01:17:56 3,42
32 PILLITTERI SALVATORE ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1978 MM30 01:18:03 3,42
33 BELLINI ROBERTO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1971 MM40 01:18:03 3,42
34 PIERINI ANDREA G.S. G. PIERALISI 1984 AMM 01:18:05 3,42
35 ANGELUCCI ENRICO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1978 MM30 01:18:06 3,42
36 COCCA VINCENZO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1974 MM35 01:18:15 3,43
37 COSTANZI ENRICO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1978 MM30 01:18:18 3,43
38 PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1975 MM35 01:18:51 3,44
39 DE PASCALE GIULIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS 1972 MM40 01:18:56 3,44
40 PONTI MARCO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1981 MM30 01:18:59 3,45
41 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1989 AMM 01:19:00 3,45
42 MAGGI STEFANO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1968 MM40 01:19:03 3,45
43 LICATA GABRIELE GUBBIO RUNNERS 1973 MM35 01:19:03 3,45
44 CARDONA CRUZ LUIS ELIAS CAT SPORT ROMA 1971 MM40 01:19:19 3,46
45 OPPIOLI MARCO RICCIONE CORRE 1977 MM35 01:19:19 3,46
46 BISEGNA MASSIMILIANO POD. AVEZZANO 1971 MM40 01:19:23 3,46
47 AMETRANO ALESSIO POD. CORCIANO 1983 AMM 01:19:32 3,46
48 AMOROSO ANGELO ATL. CIVITANOVA 1977 MM35 01:19:56 3,47
49 BORGIONI FABRIZIO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1972 MM40 01:19:58 3,47
50 CELEGHIN MARCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1980 MM30 01:20:00 3,48
51 BOINEGA LUCA POD. TIFERNUM 1991 AMM 01:20:02 3,48
52 FRANCESCHELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 MM40 01:20:09 3,48
53 PISETTA ANGELO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1964 MM45 01:20:14 3,48
54 GIORGETTI CLAUDIO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1960 MM50 01:20:17 3,48
55 PECCE ANTONIO G.S. MARSICA 1966 MM45 01:20:18 3,48
56 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MM45 01:20:18 3,48
57 BURATTI MAURIZIO POD. VALTENNA 1963 MM45 01:20:29 3,49
58 MORANI EVIAN ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 MM40 01:20:46 3,50
59 PENNACCHINI LUCA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1970 MM40 01:21:00 3,50
60 SCASSELLATI VALERIO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1979 MM30 01:21:09 3,51
61 PILERI EMILIANO ATHLETIC TERNI 1976 MM35 01:21:16 3,51
62 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1971 MM40 01:21:19 3,51
63 RECANATESI CRISTIANO DINAMIS FALCONARA 1973 MM35 01:21:20 3,51
64 MINOTTI ROBERTO POD. AMATORI MOROLO 1972 MM40 01:21:25 3,52
65 FERRETTI MARCO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1965 MM45 01:21:29 3,52
66 GIOVANNETTI MANOLO ATL. SENIGALLIA 1972 MM40 01:21:37 3,52
67 MACRELLI EMANUEL POL. SAN VITTORE 1972 MM40 01:21:38 3,52
68 COLLEPICCOLO FLAVIO G.S. A. MONTI TR 1963 MM45 01:21:46 3,53
69 DOMMI ALESSANDRO POD. IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1977 MM35 01:21:48 3,53
70 NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1980 MM30 01:22:03 3,53
71 ONORATO FRANCESCO ATL. CECCANO 1979 MM30 01:22:10 3,54
72 PIRILLI ANDREA DREAM RUNNERS PG 1969 MM40 01:22:13 3,54
73 TORTOIOLI MARCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MM40 01:22:16 3,54
74 GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MM35 01:22:17 3,54
75 SFORNA SIMONE ATL. TREVI 1982 MM30 01:22:18 3,54
76 TURCO MARCO ATL. ALTO LAZIO 1969 MM40 01:22:29 3,55
77 IACOBACCI MARIO POD. AVEZZANO 1959 MM50 01:22:37 3,55
78 FONTANI ETTORE POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1966 MM45 01:22:44 3,55
79 FRATINI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MM45 01:22:56 3,56
80 DE ANGELIS CARLO ATL. URBANIA 1976 MM35 01:23:04 3,56
81 SANTOPONTE DANILO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1969 MM40 01:23:06 3,56
82 CLAPIER DANIELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1965 MM45 01:23:08 3,56
83 NALLI GIACOMO A.C.R.U.S.D. CAMERINO IN CORSA 1989 AMM 01:23:09 3,56
84 VAIANI LISI FEDERICO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1973 MM35 01:23:15 3,57
85 BUONO GAETANO ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI 1973 MM35 01:23:20 3,57
86 ROSAI VALENTINO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1964 MM45 01:23:24 3,57
87 BERETTONI CLAUDIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1970 MM40 01:23:29 3,57
88 PACCAMICCIO FABIO MARIO MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1964 MM45 01:23:42 3,58
89 CARLINI STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 MM45 01:23:47 3,58
90 GIANGIULI FABRIZIO G.S. A. MONTI TR 1969 MM40 01:23:48 3,58
91 AGOSTINI LORENZO AVIS TERNI 1977 MM35 01:23:55 3,59
92 SALVI MATTEO VIRTUS CESENA 1976 MM35 01:23:58 3,59
93 DETTI SIMONE VIRTUS CESENA 1979 MM30 01:23:59 3,59
94 BENDINI MARIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1966 MM45 01:24:00 3,59
95 COSTANTINI TOMMASO FORTI E VELOCI 1979 MM30 01:24:03 3,59
96 RICCI CARLO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MM35 01:24:06 3,59
97 CARDONI CLAUDIO ATL. 90 TARQUINIA 1970 MM40 01:24:09 3,59
98 CADME PARRA MESIAS G.P. ATL. FALERIA 1979 MM30 01:24:12 3,59
99 SGUERRI ENRICO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1979 MM30 01:24:14 4,00
100 MONTESI MANUEL U.S. ROMA 83 1981 MM30 01:24:16 4,00
101 SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI FABIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1973 MM35 01:24:20 4,00
102 SAVA WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1974 MM35 01:24:21 4,00
103 LATERZA LUIGI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1964 MM45 01:24:23 4,00
104 CASALI PAOLO AVIS TERNI 1988 AMM 01:24:25 4,00
105 RASCIONI STEFANO ATL. TRODICA MORROVALLE 1956 MM55 01:24:32 4,00
106 BRAGETTI GIAMPIERO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1970 MM40 01:24:33 4,00
107 PETRUCCI PIERO UISP LATINA 1960 MM50 01:24:34 4,01
108 PIRINI FRANCESCO VIRTUS CESENA 1973 MM35 01:24:43 4,01
109 FLAMINI FRANCESCO ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1985 AMM 01:24:58 4,02
110 CARRETTI DAVID RUNNERS BARBERINO 1972 MM40 01:25:03 4,02
111 GIUGLINI GIUSEPPE U.S. ROMA 83 1959 MM50 01:25:04 4,02
112 MARI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1979 MM30 01:25:10 4,02
113 GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1973 MM35 01:25:10 4,02
114 SCAPPINI IVAN ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MM40 01:25:12 4,02
115 GIGLIETTI SIMONE ATL. CINGOLI MC 1971 MM40 01:25:17 4,03
116 MITILLO GIANNI G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1968 MM40 01:25:17 4,03
117 BALDASSARRI SIMONE G.P. LUCREZIA PU 1971 MM40 01:25:19 4,03
118 CARRER IVAN ATL. MOTTENSE 1967 MM45 01:25:25 4,03
119 PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING 1968 MM40 01:25:29 4,03
120 REGGI SERGIO POD. NEW CASTLE 1972 MM40 01:25:30 4,03
121 GENOVESE LUCA BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA 1965 MM45 01:25:31 4,03
122 FRATINI DANIELE ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1979 MM30 01:25:32 4,03
123 LOMMI FEDERICO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1978 MM30 01:25:33 4,03
124 FLORIDI LUCIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1952 MM60 01:25:39 4,04
125 LIBERTI PAOLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1980 MM30 01:25:42 4,04
126 BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO AMICI PARCO C. ROMANI 1966 MM45 01:25:43 4,04
127 SADOTTI GILBERTO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1965 MM45 01:25:43 4,04
128 MARCHETTI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1959 MM50 01:25:45 4,04
129 ZOIA DAVIDE ATL. MOTTENSE 1993 AMM 01:25:49 4,04
130 ROSATI STEFANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1969 MM40 01:25:49 4,04
131 CONVERTINO COSIMO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1964 MM45 01:25:52 4,04
132 PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1970 MM40 01:25:55 4,04
133 CRUCIANI MIRKO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1977 MM35 01:25:57 4,04
134 SBORDONI FULVIO AMICI PARCO C. ROMANI 1970 MM40 01:25:59 4,05
135 COCCIOLO ISMAELE POD. CARSULAE TR 1971 MM40 01:26:01 4,05
136 CANTONI CARLO LIBERTAS ELLERA VT 1971 MM40 01:26:04 4,05
137 PIERINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1961 MM50 01:26:08 4,05
138 BIANCUCCI FRANCESCO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1974 MM35 01:26:09 4,05
139 SIMONTE FABIO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1969 MM40 01:26:15 4,05
140 COSIMETTI ROBERTO ASSISI RUNNERS 1975 MM35 01:26:16 4,05
141 COTTURONE GIUSEPPE ATL. GRANSASSO 1984 AMM 01:26:20 4,06
142 GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1969 MM40 01:26:22 4,06
143 RIZZO GABRIELE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 1979 MM30 01:26:27 4,06
144 FORTUNATI MASSIMO UISPORT AVIS TODI 1964 MM45 01:26:28 4,06
145 MINGARDI EMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1983 AMM 01:26:31 4,06
146 D'AMICO GIOVANNI CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 MM55 01:26:33 4,06
147 CASO GAETANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1953 MM55 01:26:34 4,06
148 ELISEO PIERLUIGI ATL. CAPUA 1981 MM30 01:26:38 4,06
149 BASTIANELLI MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1959 MM50 01:26:42 4,07
150 MATTIOLI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 MM50 01:26:46 4,07
151 AQUILANI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1976 MM35 01:26:51 4,07
152 GIAMUNDO ANGELO ANTONIO LE TARTARUGHE 1968 MM40 01:26:54 4,07
153 CARLETTI MIRKO NUOVA ATL. PANDA PESARO 1973 MM35 01:26:55 4,07
154 BOINEGA LORENZO POD. TIFERNUM 1991 AMM 01:26:58 4,07
155 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1955 MM55 01:27:02 4,08
156 ROSSI RICCARDO DREAM RUNNERS PG 1966 MM45 01:27:04 4,08
157 ROSATI MARCO ATL. NEPI 1974 MM35 01:27:08 4,08
158 PICCHIANTANO WALTER ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1964 MM45 01:27:10 4,08
159 DI BENEDETTO DANIELE ATL. COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 1984 AMM 01:27:12 4,08
160 LAURENZI RICCARDO MARIA A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1961 MM50 01:27:16 4,08
161 SPERANDEI DANIELE ATL. TREVI 1982 MM30 01:27:17 4,08
162 MESCHINI FABRIZIO ATLETA LIBERO 1964 MM45 01:27:19 4,08
163 GILI MICHELE ATL. TREVI 1982 MM30 01:27:20 4,08
164 TERZANI ALESSANDRO ATLETA LIBERO 1985 AMM 01:27:21 4,08
165 BAZZUCCHI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1965 MM45 01:27:24 4,09
166 RICCI MARIO FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 1961 MM50 01:27:27 4,09
167 BANDINI ALESSANDRO VIRTUS CESENA 1982 MM30 01:27:31 4,09
168 BORGHETTI VALENTINO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1966 MM45 01:27:31 4,09
169 LEONARDI EMILIO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1978 MM30 01:27:35 4,09
170 POLTICCHIA ROBERTO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1964 MM45 01:27:35 4,09
171 MEAZZI DAVIDE TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 1982 MM30 01:27:37 4,09
172 PAPARELLA JURI SPORT DLF ANCONA 1976 MM35 01:27:38 4,09
173 MALUCELLI MARCO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1963 MM45 01:27:39 4,09
174 VALENTINO RODOLFO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM 1963 MM45 01:27:43 4,09
175 MARCONI FEDERICO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1969 MM40 01:27:53 4,10
176 COMPAGNONE DAVIDE ATL. CECCANO 1981 MM30 01:27:53 4,10
177 DEL MONTE ERCOLINO LATINA RUNNERS 1964 MM45 01:27:55 4,10
178 GENCA ROBERTO AVIS FOIANO 1978 MM30 01:27:57 4,10
179 CUITI STEFANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1973 MM35 01:27:58 4,10
180 ANGELUCCI GABRIELE POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1986 AMM 01:28:00 4,10
181 PANTONI ALESSANDRO RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1975 MM35 01:28:02 4,10
182 PALOMBA DANIELE ASSISI RUNNERS 1973 MM35 01:28:04 4,10
183 MIOTTO MICHELE SIMOME ATL. MOTTENSE 1970 MM40 01:28:05 4,11
184 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1965 MM45 01:28:09 4,11
185 LONGARONI MAURIZIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1955 MM55 01:28:13 4,11
186 CECCHINI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1959 MM50 01:28:18 4,11
187 ANTONINI GIANLUCA ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 MM40 01:28:20 4,11
188 BIANCONI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 MM35 01:28:22 4,11
189 GABELLINI FRANCESCO POD. TIFERNUM 1973 MM35 01:28:26 4,12
190 COVARELLI MAURO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1959 MM50 01:28:27 4,12
191 DOLCIOTTI RENATO C.U.S. CAMERINO 1968 MM40 01:28:29 4,12
192 TORTOLINI ENRICO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1963 MM45 01:28:30 4,12
193 ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP CHIANCIANO 1959 MM50 01:28:37 4,12
194 SANTINI FEDERICO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1977 MM35 01:28:40 4,12
195 CONTI STEFANO ATL. CAPANNE PG 1960 MM50 01:28:41 4,12
196 BATTISTELLI FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1979 MM30 01:28:48 4,13
197 LIBERATORE ROBERTO ATL. POD. CASTELLINO 1963 MM45 01:28:53 4,13
198 VENTURA FABIO ATL. CEPRANO 1977 MM35 01:28:53 4,13
199 FORMICA AMEDEO ATL. NEPI 1967 MM45 01:28:54 4,13
200 BORGOGNI ANDREA AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1975 MM35 01:28:55 4,13
201 MORETTI WALTER NORCIA RUN 1976 MM35 01:28:58 4,13
202 TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 MM40 01:29:00 4,13
203 CUOZZO MICHELE ATL. SPOLETO 2010 1975 MM35 01:29:02 4,13
204 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR 1965 MM45 01:29:04 4,13
205 GROSSI ANDREA SAN PATRIGNANO 1986 AMM 01:29:05 4,13
206 BERTOLINI ADEMARO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 MM55 01:29:06 4,13
207 VALERI LUCIANO FREE RUNNERS LARIANO 1956 MM55 01:29:06 4,13
208 CAPORALETTI SIMONE UISPORT AVIS TODI 1976 MM35 01:29:08 4,13
209 DI SEVO FRANCESCO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS 1960 MM50 01:29:12 4,14
210 OLIVIERI VALTER POD. TIFERNUM 1966 MM45 01:29:13 4,14
211 PRIORI GIULIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1965 MM45 01:29:14 4,14
212 LUCCIOLI FILIPPO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MM35 01:29:25 4,14
213 FABBRINI PAOLO UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1977 MM35 01:29:28 4,14
214 CARILLO ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM 1969 MM40 01:29:31 4,15
215 RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO ASSISI RUNNERS 1970 MM40 01:29:32 4,15
216 PASCALE ALESSIO POD. SETTECAMINI 1977 MM35 01:29:37 4,15
217 SERVO MASSIMILIANO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1967 MM45 01:29:39 4,15
218 FRANCESCHETTI DANIELE U.P.R. MONTEMARCIANO 1983 AMM 01:29:42 4,15
219 ANGELUZZI MASSIMO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1963 MM45 01:29:46 4,15
220 CHIERUZZI PAOLO ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA 1968 MM40 01:29:49 4,15
221 TOMASSINI ANDREA AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 MM40 01:29:52 4,16
222 DI MARTINO SAVERIO FRANCESCO BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA 1991 AMM 01:29:54 4,16
223 REGNI STEFANO TRIATHLON TRASIMENO 1992 AMM 01:29:55 4,16
224 PIANCASTELLI MATTEO BIKE & RUN CREMA 1971 MM40 01:30:00 4,16
225 SAKHI AZEDDINE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1967 MM45 01:30:02 4,16
226 BEZZI CLAUDIO G.P. VALMISA 1975 MM35 01:30:07 4,16
227 MISCETTI ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO 1970 MM40 01:30:11 4,16
228 ZUCCHINI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1971 MM40 01:30:14 4,17
229 CICALA CRISPINO ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI 1966 MM45 01:30:16 4,17
230 RICCIARELLI ROCCO POD. AVIS DERUTA 1983 AMM 01:30:17 4,17
231 RUGGIERI LUIGI POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1972 MM40 01:30:19 4,17
232 CANELLA MATTEO ATL. MOTTENSE 1978 MM30 01:30:21 4,17
233 MARIUCCI ANDREA GUBBIO RUNNERS 1974 MM35 01:30:23 4,17
234 DI MECO GIANNI POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1965 MM45 01:30:25 4,17
235 BRUNETTI MARCO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1968 MM40 01:30:25 4,17
236 SUMMA SANDRO ATL. CITTA' BIANCA 1972 MM40 01:30:28 4,17
237 TARABELLA STEFANO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1977 MM35 01:30:31 4,17
238 BORDI FABIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1967 MM45 01:30:35 4,18
239 BENEDETTI STEFANO ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1969 MM40 01:30:36 4,18
240 ROMOLI MARCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1977 MM35 01:30:37 4,18
241 BASSETTI RICCARDO AMATORI POD. TERNI 1971 MM40 01:30:41 4,18
242 SALVATORI GABRIELE POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1967 MM45 01:30:43 4,18
243 GOBBINI SIMONE ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MM40 01:30:49 4,18
244 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1951 MM60 01:30:55 4,19
245 PANCIAROLA FABIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1969 MM40 01:30:55 4,19
246 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1969 MM40 01:30:56 4,19
247 BELLUCCI FRANCESCO AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 1968 MM40 01:30:57 4,19
248 GATTI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB ROMA 1967 MM45 01:31:01 4,19
249 AUSILI ANDREA POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1974 MM35 01:31:04 4,19
250 LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 1965 MM45 01:31:04 4,19
251 BRUNETTI DAVIDE POL. SAN VITTORE 1968 MM40 01:31:09 4,19
252 LAURIOLA LIBERO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1961 MM50 01:31:09 4,19
253 TOGNALINI LUCA AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1965 MM45 01:31:11 4,19
254 CASSETTA FABIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1972 MM40 01:31:12 4,19
255 COLAMEDICI UBALDO ATL. FIANO ROMANO 1972 MM40 01:31:15 4,20
256 PETRICCA PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1966 MM45 01:31:16 4,20
257 PASTORE LORENZO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1967 MM45 01:31:18 4,20
258 VICENTINI GIANLUCA BIKE & RUN CREMA 1967 MM45 01:31:21 4,20
259 PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA ATL. UMBERTIDE 1972 MM40 01:31:21 4,20
260 SFORNA MARCO APERDIFIATO 1980 MM30 01:31:24 4,20
261 AMBRIFI GIOVANNI POD. AVIS PRIVERNO 1972 MM40 01:31:25 4,20
262 BUSATO FABIO ATL. MOTTENSE 1988 AMM 01:31:28 4,20
263 GUIDUCCI EMANUELE FANO CORRE 1967 MM45 01:31:30 4,20
264 CACIOLI MAURO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1970 MM40 01:31:31 4,20
265 BANELLI SERGIO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1966 MM45 01:31:32 4,20
266 LIMITI RODOLFO GENZANO MARATHON 1974 MM35 01:31:34 4,20
267 COLUCCIELLO ANGELO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1958 MM50 01:31:37 4,21
268 SIROTTI MARCO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1975 MM35 01:31:42 4,21
269 SPIGA MARCO TIVOLI MARATHON 1972 MM40 01:31:43 4,21
270 MARINI GIUSEPPE MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1982 MM30 01:31:48 4,21
271 BOINEGA NUNZIO POD. TIFERNUM 1972 MM40 01:31:50 4,21
272 MARZIALI DANILO ATL. SESTINI AREZZO 1961 MM50 01:31:51 4,21
273 NATALICCHI CESARE CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1956 MM55 01:31:56 4,21
274 TROMBETTONI LUCA UISPORT AVIS TODI 1965 MM45 01:31:57 4,22
275 AMADORI GIANLUCA POL. SAN VITTORE 1963 MM45 01:31:58 4,22
276 BALZANO MICHELE AMATORI POD. TERNI 1970 MM40 01:31:58 4,22
277 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI ATL. CIVITANOVA 1966 MM45 01:32:00 4,22
278 BUCARI FAZIO POD. CARSULAE TR 1961 MM50 01:32:01 4,22
279 GHEZZI MORENO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1970 MM40 01:32:02 4,22
280 CENCI MAURIZIO FANO CORRE 1960 MM50 01:32:05 4,22
281 ZOCCOLINI MICHELE ATL. CAPANNE PG 1974 MM35 01:32:06 4,22
282 CAPORILLI ALBERTO RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1968 MM40 01:32:07 4,22
283 ZANINO GIOVANNI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1966 MM45 01:32:10 4,22
284 SCARABATTOLI MATTEO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1963 MM45 01:32:10 4,22
285 BARONI TIZIANO G.S. CSAIN PERUGIA 1958 MM50 01:32:12 4,22
286 VISPO STEFANO DINAMIS FALCONARA 1953 MM55 01:32:20 4,23
287 SCIALANGA FABIO ATL. FIANO ROMANO 1960 MM50 01:32:22 4,23
288 FAZI MAURO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1971 MM40 01:32:26 4,23
289 BATTISTONI LUCA CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1975 MM35 01:32:27 4,23
290 BURATTA RICCARDO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1976 MM35 01:32:27 4,23
291 PINTUS GIANNI ATLETA LIBERO 1981 MM30 01:32:33 4,23
292 GAGLIESI GIANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 MM45 01:32:33 4,23
293 CELLINI FRANCESCO RUNNERS CHIETI 1961 MM50 01:32:34 4,23
294 AMATORI ROBERTO BROMBO RUNNERS 1964 MM45 01:32:39 4,23
295 FELICI FABIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1963 MM45 01:32:40 4,24
296 CARNIELETTO ANDREA ATL. MOTTENSE 1974 MM35 01:32:41 4,24
297 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1963 MM45 01:32:43 4,24
298 FAUSTINO SALVATORE POD. AVIS DERUTA 1969 MM40 01:32:44 4,24
299 TASSINARI AUGUSTO VIRTUS CESENA 1971 MM40 01:32:47 4,24
300 ROSIGNOLI FRANCESCO A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 1957 MM55 01:32:58 4,24
301 PAGLIARETTI ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON 1983 AMM 01:33:01 4,25
302 BOSCHETTI FRANCESCO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1969 MM40 01:33:03 4,25
303 MATTEUCCI TOMMASO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1979 MM30 01:33:03 4,25
304 ALLEGRUCCI CRISTIAN GUBBIO RUNNERS 1994 AMM 01:33:04 4,25
305 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1966 MM45 01:33:05 4,25
306 BIANCHI LORENZO POD. SOLIDARIETA' 1980 MM30 01:33:05 4,25
307 ROMAGGIOLI MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB ATL. LARIANO 1961 MM50 01:33:06 4,25
308 BIANCHI MASSIMO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 MM45 01:33:07 4,25
309 BRADASCHIA DANIELE GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE 1983 AMM 01:33:08 4,25
310 LAZZARINI FRANCESCO ASSISI RUNNERS 1969 MM40 01:33:08 4,25
311 BOTTONI MARCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1963 MM45 01:33:09 4,25
312 DI GREGORIO MASSIMO ATL. COLOGNA SPIAGGIA 1975 MM35 01:33:10 4,25
313 STEFANETTI STEFANO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1960 MM50 01:33:12 4,25
314 MATTEI FILIBERTO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1972 MM40 01:33:12 4,25
315 GIORGI ROBERTO UISP LATINA 1956 MM55 01:33:13 4,25
316 PELLICCIA SERGIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1966 MM45 01:33:17 4,25
317 STINCHETTI MASSIMO A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 1966 MM45 01:33:19 4,25
318 FARINA GIUSEPPE ATL. CIVITANOVA 1964 MM45 01:33:23 4,26
319 MARCELLI PIETRO SORA RUNNERS CLUB 1975 MM35 01:33:24 4,26
320 MACCABEI GIOVANNI POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1973 MM35 01:33:26 4,26
321 ROMANO ANTONIO POD. IL CAMPINO AR 1965 MM45 01:33:27 4,26
322 PARRINI PIERLUIGI POL. AVIS CORTONA 1966 MM45 01:33:31 4,26
323 CHESSA GIOVANNI ATL. CAPANNE PG 1965 MM45 01:33:31 4,26
324 TACCETTI FRANCESCO ATLETA LIBERO 1977 MM35 01:33:33 4,26
325 RICEPUTI MILO POL. SAN VITTORE 1973 MM35 01:33:42 4,26
326 BUCCI FRANCESCO RUNNER MONTEACUTO 1979 MM30 01:33:45 4,27
327 RUGGERI MAURO POLIGOLFO FORMIA 1961 MM50 01:33:45 4,27
328 MORETTI OMAR POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1969 MM40 01:33:49 4,27
329 VOLPI STEFANO APERDIFIATO 1966 MM45 01:33:50 4,27
330 MANZETTI BRUNO ATL. TREVI 1941 MM70 01:33:52 4,27
331 DOLCI PAOLO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1965 MM45 01:33:53 4,27
332 BOSCO SABINO ASSISI RUNNERS 1966 MM45 01:33:54 4,27
333 GIOGLI MORENO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1958 MM50 01:33:55 4,27
334 CROCIONI FABRIZIO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1972 MM40 01:33:57 4,27
335 MARRAGHINI MARCO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1985 AMM 01:33:59 4,27
336 FILONZI GIANCARLO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 1960 MM50 01:33:59 4,27
337 MACALUSO CARMELO ATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 1972 MM40 01:34:02 4,27
338 TEODORI LUCA ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1970 MM40 01:34:07 4,28
339 CESARINI FABIO POD. WINNER FOLIGNO 1988 AMM 01:34:09 4,28
340 CARLOMAGNO ANDREA UISP ROMA 1971 MM40 01:34:12 4,28
341 BUCARI MAURTIZIO ATL. TAINO G.TADINO 1962 MM50 01:34:16 4,28
342 MAGGI DIEGO POD. TIFERNUM 1962 MM50 01:34:18 4,28
343 ROSSI DAVIDE ATL. SENIGALLIA 1964 MM45 01:34:20 4,28
344 SANTORI MARIO POD. AVIS FABRIANO AN 1957 MM55 01:34:23 4,28
345 ANGELONI EMANUELE G.S. G. PIERALISI 1965 MM45 01:34:23 4,28
346 SABATINO GIUSEPPE POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1974 MM35 01:34:25 4,29
347 BIZZARRI ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR 1975 MM35 01:34:27 4,29
348 ALDEGHERI DANIELE SAN PATRIGNANO 1975 MM35 01:34:31 4,29
349 MARIANI MASSIMO POD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG 1962 MM50 01:34:32 4,29
350 COPPINI VALTER ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS 1965 MM45 01:34:33 4,29
351 ASSOGNA CARLO POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1962 MM50 01:34:34 4,29
352 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI ATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 1964 MM45 01:34:35 4,29
353 GIANSANTE VIRGINIO POD. DELL'ADRIATICO 1964 MM45 01:34:37 4,29
354 CAIOTTI PALMIRO MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1948 MM60 01:34:38 4,29
355 PASQUAL FABIO NUOVA POD. LATINA 1969 MM40 01:34:40 4,29
356 GIORDANI MIRKO ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 1975 MM35 01:34:42 4,29
357 NICOLETTI GINO GENZANO MARATHON 1966 MM45 01:34:42 4,29
358 D'ONORIO VITTORIO GENZANO MARATHON 1954 MM55 01:34:43 4,29
359 STAMIGNA ALESSANDRO POD. MYRICAE TERNI 1970 MM40 01:34:43 4,29
360 CALDERAN PASQUALE ATL. MOTTENSE 1961 MM50 01:34:43 4,29
361 BRUNACCI MAURIZIO ASSISI RUNNERS 1963 MM45 01:34:45 4,29
362 BRANDETTI GIORDANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1962 MM50 01:34:45 4,29
363 PETRUZZI PIETRO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1972 MM40 01:34:46 4,30
364 VITALI ANDREA ATL. ASAL FOLIGNO 1975 MM35 01:34:46 4,30
365 COLLESI CLAUDIO POD. TIFERNUM 1974 MM35 01:34:47 4,30
366 DONDI ZEFFIRO THE BEST BODY SINALUNGA 1961 MM50 01:34:49 4,30
367 GUIDOBALDI FRANCESCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR 1959 MM50 01:34:49 4,30
368 GENOVESE GUIDO RUNNER MONTEACUTO 1966 MM45 01:34:50 4,30
369 COLAFIGLI PAOLO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 1965 MM45 01:34:50 4,30
370 PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE PG 1966 MM45 01:34:51 4,30
371 IMPERIOLI VALERIANO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO 1967 MM45 01:34:53 4,30
372 TRAVAGLINI MAURO POD. PRENESTE 1966 MM45 01:34:53 4,30
373 SFODERA MARCO POD. CORCIANO 1974 MM35 01:34:56 4,30
374 FONTANELLA NICOLA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1968 MM40 01:34:58 4,30
375 SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1974 MM35 01:34:58 4,30
376 TARTAGLIONE PIETRO AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1967 MM45 01:35:02 4,30
377 MANCIOCCHI ALBERTO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 1959 MM50 01:35:02 4,30
378 FERNICOLA FRANCESCO ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA 1963 MM45 01:35:03 4,30
379 GIANNONI CLAUDIO CDP-T&RB GROUP PG 1961 MM50 01:35:06 4,30
380 MAZZARELLO CARLO G.P. BOGGERI 1945 MM65 01:35:06 4,30
381 BUSTO MARCO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1964 MM45 01:35:06 4,30
382 CAGNONI LUCA MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 1964 MM45 01:35:08 4,31
383 ALESSANDRONI DAVIDE ATL. URBANIA 1974 MM35 01:35:10 4,31
384 D'ASCOLI FEDERICO U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 1975 MM35 01:35:12 4,31
385 ANDREOZZI ALFREDO ATL. CIVITANOVA 1964 MM45 01:35:15 4,31
386 FIORE FERNANDO UISP LATINA 1981 MM30 01:35:16 4,31
387 ZANATTA JACOPO SAN PATRIGNANO 1988 AMM 01:35:17 4,31
388 SIBILIO SILVANO NORCIA RUN 1965 MM45 01:35:18 4,31
389 MARTIGNON VITTORINO G.P. CAPITEO BORBIAGO 1962 MM50 01:35:18 4,31
390 CANCELLONI MARCELLO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1972 MM40 01:35:20 4,31
391 SIMPSON GREGORY ATLETA LIBERO 1972 MM40 01:35:20 4,31
392 BONELLI EMILIO ATL. CIMINA VT 1963 MM45 01:35:21 4,31
393 FRENGUELLI FRANCO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1956 MM55 01:35:21 4,31