MARATONINA LAMARINA 2011 - km 13.8
Lama-San Giustino (Pg) - 02/10/2011

 

foto

 

 

ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 13,8
Cl. COGNOME N O M E Categ. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1░ Rukundo Sylvain Amat Sport Club Ct-Rwanda 0.41.05 2,59
2░ Kimeli Hosea Kisorio Amat Atletica Castello-Kenia 0.41.34 3,01
3░ Talam Abraham Amat Atletica Futura Figline 0.42.05 3,03
4░ Choukri Omar Amat Mds Sassuolo Modena 0.42.24 3,04
5░ Bazhar Taoufik Amat Atl. Biotekna Macon Ve 0.43.50 3,11
6░ Morchid Mohamed Amat Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.43.59 3,11
7░ Gravante Antonio Sm-35 Atletica Potenza Picena 0.44.00 3,11
8░ El Makhrout Abdelaziz Amat Athletic Terni 0.44.12 3,12
9░ Ait Bahmad Abdelghani Amat Sport Club Catania 0.44.27 3,13
10░ Occhiolini Filippo Amat U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.44.36 3,14
11░ Troia Daniele Amat Running Club Futura 0.44.51 3,15
12░ Gargamelli Andrea Amat Sef Stamura Ancona 0.45.18 3,17
13░ El Khalil Yassin Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.45.29 3,18
14░ Falomi Simone Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.32 3,18
15░ Lucchetti Andrea Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.45.34 3,18
16░ Silicani Andrea Sm-35 Cover Mapei 0.46.04 3,20
17░ Magkriotelis Joannis Amat La Galla Pontedera Pi 0.46.17 3,21
18░ Marianelli Cristian Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.46.26 3,22
19░ Baroni Alessandro Amat Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.46.34 3,22
20░ Checcarelli Antonio Amat Podistica Avis Deruta 0.46.37 3,23
21░ Santini Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Urbania 0.47.11 3,25
22░ Bistoni Diego Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.47.14 3,25
23░ Braganti Claudio Sm-45 Tiferno Runners 0.47.23 3,26
24░ Cerrini Francesco Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.47.43 3,27
25░ Lanzi Simone Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.47.44 3,28
26░ Ragni Marco Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.47.49 3,28
27░ Filaj Perparim Sm-45 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.47.53 3,28
28░ Annetti Alessandro Amat U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.48.11 3,29
29░ Franchini Mattia Amat Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 0.48.25 3,31
30░ Ferretti Diego Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.48.27 3,31
31░ Fiki Abdelaziz Amat Atletica Potenza Picena 0.48.53 3,33
32░ Giorni Luca Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.48.56 3,33
33░ Burzicchi Luca Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.48.59 3,33
34░ Montioni Cesare Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.49.05 3,33
35░ Guerrini Giuseppe Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.49.08 3,34
36░ Mingarelli Giuseppe Sm-40 Pod. Dribling Valtenna 0.49.10 3,34
37░ Bettacchini Antonello Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.49.18 3,34
38░ Pennacchini Luca Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.49.51 3,37
39░ Cardelli Giuseppe Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.50.14 3,38
40░ Benedetti Ferdinando Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.19 3,39
41░ Farinelli Roberto Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.34 3,40
42░ Salari Pecica Michele Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.50.38 3,40
43░ Volpi Cristian Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.50.42 3,40
44░ Ioni Giampaolo Sm-45 Atletica Urbania 0.50.44 3,41
45░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.50.46 3,41
46░ Belloni Gianluca Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.53 3,41
47░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.58 3,42
48░ Stradi Gianluca Sm-45 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.50.59 3,42
49░ Rallo Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.07 3,42
50░ Graziani Emanuele Amat U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.51.12 3,43
51░ De Angelis Carlo Sm-35 Avis Aido Urbino 0.51.14 3,43
52░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.51.20 3,43
53░ Volpi Stefano Amat U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.51.36 3,44
54░ Tortoioli Marco Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.45 3,45
55░ Bashieri Stefano Sm-40 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.51.48 3,45
56░ Morani Evian Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.51.52 3,46
57░ Lenticchi Eros Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.51.53 3,46
58░ Renzetti Stefano Sm-45 Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 0.51.55 3,46
59░ Carpinelli Virgilio Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.51.57 3,46
60░ Cornicia Filippo Sm-45 QT8-Run Milano 0.52.02 3,46
61░ Senatore Luca Sm-35 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.52.03 3,46
62░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.52.04 3,46
63░ Buratti Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.52.19 3,47
64░ La Barbera Gabriele Sm-35 M-D-S Modena 0.52.35 3,49
65░ Pascucci Walter Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.52.46 3,49
66░ Falleri Massimiliano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.52.49 3,50
67░ Migliacci Stefano Sm-45 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.52.52 3,50
68░ Leonardi Emilio Amat Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.53.08 3,51
69░ Cardinali Mauro Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.53.12 3,51
70░ Comanducci Massimo Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.53.17 3,52
71░ Marioli Stefano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.19 3,52
72░ Marcantonini Mauro Amat Dream Runners Pg 0.53.22 3,52
73░ Minciotti Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.23 3,52
74░ Betti Andrea Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.53.30 3,53
75░ Spadoni Raffaele Amat Atletica Urbania 0.53.36 3,53
76░ Bertolini Ademaro Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.53.39 3,53
77░ Rubellini Leonardo Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.53.42 3,53
78░ Portoghese Giuseppe Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.53.48 3,54
79░ Migliorucci Luca Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.53.50 3,54
80░ Orlandi Bruno Sm-50 Atl. Sangiovannese Ar 0.53.56 3,54
81░ Berettoni Claudio Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.54.00 3,55
82░ Pierini Giuseppe Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 0.54.04 3,55
83░ Pirilli Andrea Sm-40 Dream Runners Pg 0.54.10 3,56
84░ Bartolini Roberto Sm-45 Tiferno Runners 0.54.12 3,56
85░ D'Amico Giovanni Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.54.14 3,56
86░ Biagioni Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.54.16 3,56
87░ Costanzi Enrico Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 0.54.21 3,56
88░ Lobina Fabrizio Sm-35 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.54.22 3,56
89░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 0.54.23 3,56
90░ Ciocchi Cesare Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.54.24 3,57
91░ Carducci Leonardo Sm-40 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.54.26 3,57
92░ Giovagnoli Marco Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.54.31 3,57
93░ Manenti Marco Sm-35 Atletica Urbania 0.54.37 3,57
94░ Comanducci Alessio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.54.42 3,58
95░ Baldelli Giuseppe Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.49 3,58
96░ Brachelente Lorenzo Amat Olympic Runners Lama 0.54.50 3,58
97░ Piras Pasqualino Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.54.51 3,58
98░ Zucchini Andrea Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.54.52 3,59
99░ Torini Dario Sm-40 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.54.53 3,59
100░ Casalini Sergio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.54.54 3,59
101░ Alvisi Andrea Sm-40 Triathlon Alto Tevere 0.54.55 3,59
102░ Caporaletti Simone Sm-35 Avis Uisport Todi 0.54.56 3,59
103░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.57 3,59
104░ Rossi Maurizio Sm-45 Triathlon Alto Tevere 0.54.58 3,59
105░ Marini Oliviero Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.54.59 3,59
106░ Fioroni Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.01 3,59
107░ Pecorari Massimo Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.55.02 3,59
108░ Pignatti Andrea Sm-45 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.55.13 4,00
109░ Fratini Daniele Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.55.17 4,00
110░ Frontani Massimo Sm-45 Rinascita Montevarchi 0.55.19 4,01
111░ Ballini Francesco Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.55.20 4,01
112░ Traversa Alessandro Sm-45 Polisportiva Tifernum 0.55.22 4,01
113░ Cambiotti Mauro Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.24 4,01
114░ Barberi Alessandro Amat Tiferno Runners 0.55.27 4,01
115░ Ricci Carlo Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.31 4,01
116░ Cruciani Mirko Amat Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.55.32 4,01
117░ Zara Emilio Sm-45 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.55.33 4,02
118░ Amantini Luigi Sm-40 Atletica Urbania 0.55.34 4,02
119░ Pasqui Stefano Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.35 4,02
120░ Belli Alessandro Sm-40 Triathlon Alto Tevere 0.55.43 4,02
121░ Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.55.44 4,02
122░ Celli Marco Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.55.45 4,02
123░ Chiatti Marco Sm-35 Tiferno Runners 0.55.52 4,03
124░ Canafoglia Valerio Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.54 4,03
125░ Tini Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.56.02 4,04
126░ Grotti Alessandro Sm-50 Atleta Libero 0.56.03 4,04
127░ Sakhi Azeddine Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.56.04 4,04
128░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.09 4,04
129░ Besi Davide Amat Tiferno Runners 0.56.10 4,04
130░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.15 4,05
131░ Zoccolini Michele Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.56.20 4,05
132░ Taccucci Maurizio Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.56.23 4,05
133░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.56.24 4,05
134░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 0.56.26 4,05
135░ Vaiani Lisi Mario Sm-60 Roma Atletica 0.56.30 4,06
136░ Nunziati Mauro Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.35 4,06
137░ Mazzierli Roberto Sm-45 Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.56.36 4,06
138░ Tomassoli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.37 4,06
139░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.56.38 4,06
140░ Guidetti Dino Sm-35 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.56.39 4,06
141░ Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.56.40 4,06
142░ Bruschi Ezio Sm-50 Tiferno Runners 0.56.41 4,06
143░ Maggi Maurizio Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.56.42 4,07
144░ Gagliesi Gianni Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.56.43 4,07
145░ Hicam Mahadar Amat Atleta Libero-Hicam 0.56.46 4,07
146░ Meini Giuseppe Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.56.48 4,07
147░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.56.50 4,07
148░ Di Renzone Claudio Sm-45 Atletica Sinalunga 0.56.53 4,07
149░ Pesaresi Gianfranco Sm-55 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 0.56.57 4,08
150░ Spertilli Mario Sm-40 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.57.01 4,08
151░ Cricchi Stefano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.04 4,08
152░ Benedetti Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.57.05 4,08
153░ Di Stefano Silvio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.06 4,08
154░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.07 4,08
155░ Bianchini Daniele Amat Atleta Libero 0.57.08 4,08
156░ Mariani Massimo Sm-55 G.s. Montestella Mi 0.57.10 4,09
157░ Schir˛ Antonino Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.57.12 4,09
158░ Conti Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.57.14 4,09
159░ Bartolini Celestino Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.57.16 4,09
160░ Aquilani Luca Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.57.18 4,09
161░ Fratini Francesco Amat Marathon C. di Castello 0.57.19 4,09
162░ Paone Emilio Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.57.23 4,09
163░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.25 4,10
164░ Corsini Francesco Amat Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 0.57.27 4,10
165░ Timi Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.29 4,10
166░ Pinacoli Carlo Alberto Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.57.32 4,10
167░ Cerami Daniele Sm-35 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.57.34 4,10
168░ Patrussi Enzo Sm-60 Atletica Sestini Arezzo 0.57.35 4,10
169░ Ricci Andrea Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.57.36 4,10
170░ Arcelli Fabrizio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.57.37 4,11
171░ Chimenti Francesco Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.57.41 4,11
172░ Gaie Pietro Francesco Sm-50 Delegazione Francese 0.57.42 4,11
173░ Pericoli Mirco Amat Avis Castelraimondo Mc 0.57.43 4,11
174░ Sandroni Andrea Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.49 4,11
175░ Bianchi Gianni Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.50 4,11
176░ Alberti Lorenzo Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.51 4,12
177░ Antonini Gianluca Sm-35 Assisi Runners 0.57.52 4,12
178░ Marraghini Marco Amat Subbiano Marathon 0.57.57 4,12
179░ Ministro Francesco Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.57.58 4,12
180░ Spacci Fabrizio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.57.59 4,12
181░ Battistelli Fabio Amat Assisi Runners 0.58.00 4,12
182░ Finauro Carlo Sm-45 Satrini Group Trevi 0.58.02 4,12
183░ Binacci Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.58.03 4,12
184░ Brizzi Marcello Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.58.04 4,12
185░ Cogorni Sauro Sm-50 Podistica Avis Deruta 0.58.05 4,13
186░ Gargamelli Giorgio Sm-50 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.58.09 4,13
187░ Duranti Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.58.10 4,13
188░ Girelli Marco Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.58.11 4,13
189░ Perricone Gaetano Sm-50 Pol. Madonnina Modena 0.58.12 4,13
190░ Arcaleni Michele Sm-40 Atleta Libero 0.58.13 4,13
191░ Mancini Jhonny Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.16 4,13
192░ Esposito Fulvio Sm-60 C.u.s. Camerino 0.58.19 4,14
193░ Mozzi Giuseppe Sm-40 G.s. Montestella Mi 0.58.20 4,14
194░ Carciani Silvano Sm-45 Polisportiva Tifernum 0.58.23 4,14
195░ Mariani Massimo Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 0.58.24 4,14
196░ Calli Andrea Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.58.25 4,14
197░ Marziali Danilo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.26 4,14
198░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 0.58.28 4,14
199░ Gregori Nicola Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.58.31 4,14
200░ Meozzi Mirco Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.58.32 4,14
201░ Crispoltoni Giorgio Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 0.58.36 4,15
202░ Chessa Giovanni Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 0.58.39 4,15
203░ Baldani Antonio Sm-55 Pol. Montecchio 2000 0.58.40 4,15
204░ Bucci Andrea Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.58.43 4,15
205░ Paolucci Marco Sm-35 Atleta Libero 0.58.46 4,16
206░ Fiaschetti Stefano Sm-40 Polisportiva San Pietro 0.58.47 4,16
207░ Gabellini Francesco Sm-35 Polisportiva Tifernum 0.58.49 4,16
208░ Ghezzi Moreno Sm-40 Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.58.51 4,16
209░ Corzani Filippo Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.58.52 4,16
210░ Orsini Federici Cristiano Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.58.53 4,16
211░ Monotti Luca Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.58.54 4,16
212░ Bosco Sabino Sm-45 Assisi Runners 0.58.55 4,16
213░ Fazi Mauro Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 0.58.57 4,16
214░ Fiorucci Massimiliano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.58 4,16
215░ Saba Mauro Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.00 4,17
216░ Cucchiarini Pierluigi Sm-50 Olympic Runners Lama 0.59.03 4,17
217░ Scarpelli Giulio Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.04 4,17
218░ Conti Gregorio Amat Triathlon Alto Tevere 0.59.05 4,17
219░ Iacomelli Alessandro Sm-40 Triathlon Alto Tevere 0.59.06 4,17
220░ Guercini Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.59.07 4,17
221░ Antognoli Andrea Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.59.10 4,17
222░ Pradarelli Daniele Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 0.59.11 4,17
223░ Dondi Zeffiro Sm-50 The Best Body Sinalunga 0.59.12 4,17
224░ Binci Stefano Sm-50 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 0.59.13 4,17
225░ Nocentini Giulio Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.59.15 4,18
226░ Baldi Simone Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 0.59.20 4,18
227░ Martini Sergio Sm-55 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 0.59.21 4,18
228░ Barbetti Alessandro Sm-55 The Best Body Sinalunga 0.59.23 4,18
229░ Santori Mario Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.59.27 4,18
230░ Giovannini Lorenzo Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.34 4,19
231░ Mancini Moreno Sm-40 Atleta Libero 0.59.35 4,19
232░ Peluzzi Nicola Sm-35 Subbiano Marathon 0.59.37 4,19
233░ Ceccarini Francesco Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.59.38 4,19
234░ Leonardi Roberto Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.59.39 4,19
235░ Martiriggiano Giuseppe Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.40 4,19
236░ Palleri Luciano Sm-55 Olympic Runners Lama 0.59.41 4,19
237░ Ciaccio Pierluigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 0.59.42 4,20
238░ Locci Gianni Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.59.43 4,20
239░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.59.44 4,20
240░ Marghi Ascanio Sm-45 Atleta Libero 0.59.45 4,20
241░ Bucchi Amedeo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 0.59.46 4,20
242░ Vincenti Umberto Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 0.59.48 4,20
243░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.59.50 4,20
244░ Saccoccini Marco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.59.51 4,20
245░ Verdelli Moreno Sm-50 Rinascita Montevarchi 0.59.53 4,20
246░ Gennai Massimo Sm-40 Rinascita Montevarchi 0.59.57 4,21
247░ Morettini Fabio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.59 4,21
248░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Pg 1.00.04 4,21
249░ Berti Paolo Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.00.05 4,21
250░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.00.06 4,21
251░ Boschetti Francesco Sm-40 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.00.07 4,21
252░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.00.09 4,22
253░ Bettarelli Stefano Amat Atleta Libero 1.00.12 4,22
254░ Manfucci Sauro Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.00.15 4,22
255░ Falsini Andrea Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.18 4,22
256░ Campana Michele Sm-40 Atletica Urbania 1.00.20 4,22
257░ Fiori Leonardo Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.26 4,23
258░ Checcaglini Luciano Sm-60 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.00.27 4,23
259░ Migliarotti Sergio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.00.32 4,23
260░ Taras Riccardo Amat Atletica Futura Figline 1.00.34 4,23
261░ Pelliccia Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.00.35 4,23
262░ Graziotti Fabrizio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.36 4,23
263░ Pescari Marino Sm-50 Atleta Libero 1.00.38 4,24
264░ Strappato Sergio Sm-50 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.00.39 4,24
265░ Marchetti Eros Amat Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.00.40 4,24
266░ Arcidiacono Orazio Sm-50 QT8-Run Milano 1.00.47 4,24
267░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.00.52 4,25
268░ Siroti Giovanni Luca Sm-45 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.00.53 4,25
269░ Braccini Giorgio Sm-55 Polisportiva San Pietro 1.00.55 4,25
270░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.00.58 4,25
271░ Nucci Gianluca Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.00.59 4,25
272░ Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Satrini Group Trevi 1.01.00 4,25
273░ Bigiarini Stefano Amat Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.01.02 4,25
274░ Magrini Rossano Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.01.03 4,25
275░ Scuriatti Fabio Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.01.05 4,26
276░ Neri Cristiano Sm-35 Road Runners Club Mi 1.01.08 4,26
277░ Pizzichini Renzo Sm-50 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.01.10 4,26
278░ Mattei Filiberto Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.01.11 4,26
279░ Mantini Gianluca Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.01.16 4,26
280░ Cagnoni Luca Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.01.19 4,27
281░ Folletti Sandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.01.23 4,27
282░ Fratini Massimiliano Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.01.28 4,27
283░ Del Teglia Giuliano Sm-60 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.01.29 4,27
284░ Stinchetti Massimo Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.01.30 4,27
285░ Ravaioli Giancarlo Sm-65 G.p. Endas Cesena 1.01.32 4,28
286░ Cenci Maurizio Sm-45 Spirito Trail Modena 1.01.33 4,28
287░ Bertinelli Alessandro Amat Gubbio Runners 1.01.39 4,28
288░ Lupi Andrea Sm-45 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.01.40 4,28
289░ Bisogni Marco Sm-40 Satrini Group Trevi 1.01.45 4,28
290░ Jimenez Angel Sm-35 Triathlon Alto Tevere 1.01.46 4,29
291░ Micanti Cesario Sm-45 Satrini Group Trevi 1.01.47 4,29
292░ Martini Gianni Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.01.48 4,29
293░ Tartaglione Pietro Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.56 4,29
294░ Mazzi Andrea Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.57 4,29
295░ Lombardi Mirko Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.01.59 4,29
296░ Caruso Angelo Sm-60 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.02.01 4,30
297░ Berta Paolo Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.02.05 4,30
298░ Moscetti Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.02.06 4,30
299░ Droghini Sauro Sm-50 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.02.07 4,30
300░ Mandolini Stefano Sm-50 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.02.09 4,30
301░ Cafagna Antonio Sm-45 The Best Body Sinalunga 1.02.10 4,30
302░ Amorosi Antonello Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.02.11 4,30
303░ Rossi Alessandro Sm-50 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.02.12 4,30
304░ Caporaletti Francesco Amat Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.02.13 4,31
305░ Andreini Michele Sm-40 Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 1.02.19 4,31
306░ Alestra Giacomo Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.02.20 4,31
307░ Petruzzi Pietro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.02.21 4,31
308░ Calussi Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Sinalunga 1.02.22 4,31
309░ Bovetti Luciano Sm-60 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.02.23 4,31
310░ Mogini Fabio Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.26 4,31
311░ Batori Giampaolo Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.02.27 4,32
312░ Manenti Sergio Sm-50 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.02.28 4,32
313░ Bogliari Roberto Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.02.31 4,32
314░ Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.32 4,32
315░ Galli Sergio Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.02.36 4,32
316░ Massaccesi Claudio Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.02.37 4,32
317░ Bizzerri Bruno Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.02.39 4,32
318░ Graziotti David Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.02.40 4,32
319░ Belli Franco Sm-50 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.02.41 4,33
320░ Rosati Marco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 1.02.42 4,33
321░ Barilari David Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 1.02.43 4,33
322░ Vecchini Sergio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.02.44 4,33
323░ Oretti Alessandro Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.02.45 4,33
324░ Facchini Simone Sm-40 G.p. Fano Corre 1.02.47 4,33
325░ Esposito Mario Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.02.48 4,33
326░ Tozzi Ernesto Sm-50 The Best Body Sinalunga 1.02.54 4,33
327░ Fiorucci Gianmarco Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 1.02.57 4,34
328░ Marsili Eros Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 1.03.00 4,34
329░ Salvatori Dario Sm-45 Atletica Il Colle Pg 1.03.04 4,34
330░ Chiavini Adriano Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.03.09 4,35
331░ Gustinicchi Maurizio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.03.13 4,35
332░ Rossi Roberto Sm-45 Pol. Montecchio 2000 1.03.17 4,35
333░ Burattini Romualdo Sm-60 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.03.18 4,35
334░ Peruzzi Giancarlo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.03.19 4,35
335░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.03.20 4,35
336░ Passariello Francesco Sm-55 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.03.21 4,35
337░ Angelucci Gabriele Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 1.03.23 4,36
338░ Crucianelli Mauro Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.03.24 4,36
339░ Pascucci Leandro Sm-60 Atletica Asal Foligno 1.03.25 4,36
340░ Biscarini Paolo Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.03.28 4,36
341░ Baglivo Bruno Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.03.29 4,36
342░ Bottaccioli Carlo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.03.30 4,36
343░ Cesari Angelo Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.03.31 4,36
344░ Fusco Gianmario Sm-55 Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr 1.03.32 4,36
345░ Di Matteo Mario Sm-55 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.03.35 4,36
346░ Massetti Sandro Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.03.39 4,37
347░ Belli Massimo Sm-50 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.03.40 4,37
348░ Rosati Corrado Sm-55 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.03.43 4,37
349░ Casciano Pio Sm-50 Atletica Sestini Arezzo 1.03.48 4,37
350░ Guerri Leandro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.03.50 4,38
351░ Cenciarini Simone Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.03.53 4,38
352░ Caiotti Andrea Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.03.54 4,38
353░ Calabr˛ Domenico Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.03.57 4,38
354░ Lacchi Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.03.58 4,38
355░ Bonarini Fabrizio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.04.05 4,39
356░ Visi Vincenzo Sm-40 Polisportiva San Pietro 1.04.06 4,39
357░ Rapetti Claudio Sm-45 Assisi Runners 1.04.07 4,39
358░ Menghi Nino Sm-70 Atletica Mameli Ra 1.04.19 4,40
359░ Vagnuzzi Carlo Sm-50 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.04.20 4,40
360░ Ciabatta Fabio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.04.21 4,40
361░ SantagÓ Antonio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.04.22 4,40
362░ Brodi Verardo Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 1.04.24 4,40
363░ Ballotti Filippo Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.04.28 4,40
364░ Bruzzone Gianmarco Sm-40 G.p. Fano Corre 1.04.31 4,41
365░ Franceschini Giorgio Sm-65 G.p. Fano Corre 1.04.32 4,41
366░ Pazzaglia Roberto Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.04.33 4,41
367░ Procacci Nadio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.04.34 4,41
368░ Atzei Angelo Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 1.04.41 4,41
369░ Mattioli Fabio Amat Satrini Group Trevi 1.04.46 4,42
370░ Brizzi Massimo Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.04.47 4,42
371░ Ceccarelli Enrico Amat Gubbio Runners 1.04.51 4,42
372░ Matteucci Tommaso Amat Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.04.52 4,42
373░ Ranalli Giovanni Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 1.04.55 4,42
374░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-55 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.05.00 4,43
375░ Baldelli Lorenzo Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.05.07 4,43
376░ Bruschi Stefano Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.05.09 4,43
377░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.05.10 4,43
378░ Donatini Enzo Sm-70 Atletica Mameli Ra 1.05.11 4,43
379░ Serboli Simone Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.18 4,44
380░ Macchioni Claudio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.21 4,44
381░ Cappietti Ennio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.30 4,45
382░ Neri Fabio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.05.31 4,45
383░ Fazi Paolo Sm-55 Pod. Casette d'Ete Fm 1.05.32 4,45
384░ Cavalaglio Viviano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.33 4,45
385░ Nicchi Giorgio Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.05.37 4,45
386░ Mancini Mauro Sm-50 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.05.39 4,45
387░ Sportoletti Cristiano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.40 4,46
388░ Comparozzi Edoardo Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.05.41 4,46
389░ Casini Alessandro Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.05.42 4,46
390░ Giorgi Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.43 4,46
391░ Landi Marcello Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.05.46 4,46
392░ Carnevali Cristiano Sm-40 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.05.48 4,46
393░ Guerrieri Alessio Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.05.54 4,47
394░ Moscetti Marco Sm-45 Peter Pan Bevagna 1.05.55 4,47
395░ Bracaccini Alessandro Sm-60 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.05.56 4,47
396░ Perito Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.58 4,47
397░ Lori Giorgio Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.05.59 4,47
398░ Menchetti Adriano Sm-50 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.06.02 4,47
399░ Dini Danilo Sm-60 Atletica Sestini Arezzo 1.06.09 4,48
400░ Sollevanti Marco Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 1.06.12 4,48
401░ Torzini Egisto Sm-55 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.06.13 4,48
402░ Crispoltoni Roberto Amat Atleta Libero 1.06.14 4,48
403░ Grilli Graziano Sm-50 Atletica Sinalunga 1.06.16 4,48
404░ Casacci Lorenzo Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.06.17 4,48
405░ Schembri Francesco Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.06.18 4,48
406░ Moscati Paolo Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.06.20 4,48
407░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.21 4,48
408░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.23 4,49
409░ Mencarelli Lucio Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.06.23 4,49
410░ Moschetta Andrea Sm-40 Pod. San Damaso Mo 1.06.27 4,49
411░ Covino Prisco Sm-35 Pod. San Damaso Mo 1.06.28 4,49
412░ Ridolfi Massimo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.29 4,49
413░ Paci Massimo Sm-50 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.06.32 4,49
414░ Manerchia Simone Sm-35 Avis Fogliano 1.06.33 4,49
415░ Gasbarro Massimo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.06.34 4,49
416░ Ghigi Enrico Sm-45 Olympic Runners Lama 1.06.35 4,49
417░ Dentini Mauro Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.06.36 4,50
418░ Rogari Cristian Sm-35 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.06.37 4,50
419░ Alberti Daniel Amat Atleta Libero 1.06.38 4,50
420░ Volpi Pietro Sm-65 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.06.40 4,50
421░ Caporaletti Alessandro Sm-50 Satrini Group Trevi 1.06.43 4,50
422░ Rosi Federico Sm-40 Assisi Runners 1.06.44 4,50
423░ Bianchi Massimo Sm-45 Assisi Runners 1.06.45 4,50
424░ Siroti Fabien Sm-40 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.06.46 4,50
425░ Candi Silvano Sm-40 Assisi Runners 1.06.47 4,50
426░ Demma Filippo Sm-60 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.06.49 4,51
427░ Catena Franco Sm-50 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.06.50 4,51
428░ Piccinelli Dino Sm-35 Triathlon Alto Tevere 1.06.51 4,51
429░ Rossi Gianluca Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.06.55 4,51
430░ Maggi Diego Sm-45 Polisportiva Tifernum 1.07.06 4,52
431░ Varzi Luca Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.07.07 4,52
432░ Giorgetti Piero Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 1.07.18 4,53
433░ Lippera Paolo Sm-50 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.07.22 4,53
434░ Spadoni Fabrizio Sm-50 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.07.26 4,53
435░ Minelli Alessio Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.27 4,53
436░ Fadda Andrea Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.07.33 4,54
437░ Coletti Antonio Sm-55 Atleta Libero 1.07.36 4,54
438░ Biagioni Riccardo Amat Triathlon Alto Tevere 1.07.37 4,54
439░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.07.43 4,54
440░ Severi Alessandro Sm-55 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.07.46 4,55
441░ Taddei Franco Sm-60 Satrini Group Trevi 1.07.47 4,55
442░ Milaneschi Daniele Sm-35 Atletica Sestini Arezzo 1.07.52 4,55
443░ Capannelli Antonello Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.53 4,55
444░ Longhi Stefano Sm-35 Polisportiva Tifernum 1.07.55 4,55
445░ Campana Simone Sm-35 Polisportiva Tifernum 1.07.56 4,55
446░ Piorico Andrea Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 1.08.01 4,56
447░ Tognaccioli Enrico Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.08.02 4,56
448░ Bartolini Luciano Sm-50 Triathlon Alto Tevere 1.08.10 4,56
449░ Ricci Francesco Sm-70 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.08.11 4,56
450░ Galli Gino Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.08.12 4,57
451░ Ercolani Mario Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.08.15 4,57
452░ Pacini Mauro Sm-50 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.08.16 4,57
453░ Fiordi Fabio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.17 4,57
454░ Chiari Giuseppe Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.08.22 4,57
455░ Redi Nazzareno Sm-50 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.08.27 4,58
456░ Faggioni Alfio Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.08.28 4,58
457░ Duranti Giovanni Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.08.29 4,58
458░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.30 4,58
459░ Toccacelli Bruno Sm-50 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.08.39 4,58
460░ Dell'Omarino Enrico Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.08.42 4,59
461░ Bossi Franco Sm-60 Atletica Sinalunga 1.08.45 4,59
462░ Barneschi Ivo Sm-55 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.08.51 4,59
463░ Giorgi Giuliano Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 1.08.52 4,59
464░ Giorgi Giacomo Amat Marathon C. di Castello 1.08.53 4,59
465░ Santi Laurini Gabriele Sm-50 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.08.56 5,00
466░ Balzano Maurizio Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.09.03 5,00
467░ Mazzeschi Sergio Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.06 5,00
468░ Peruzzi Vittorio Sm-70 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.09.10 5,01
469░ Bavosi Andrea Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.09.11 5,01
470░ Fabbri Riccardo Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.09.13 5,01
471░ Rastelli Franco Sm-55 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.09.19 5,01
472░ Visconti Carlo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.09.24 5,02
473░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.09.27 5,02
474░ Tonucci Giancarlo Sm-60 G.p. Fano Corre 1.09.37 5,03
475░ Bruschi Angelo Sm-50 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.09.38 5,03
476░ Martini Antonio Sm-50 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.09.39 5,03
477░ Cavallini Simone Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.43 5,03
478░ Maurizi Roberto Sm-45 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.09.45 5,03
479░ Bolano Alessandro Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.09.46 5,03
480░ Mazzieri Doriano Sm-50 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.09.47 5,03
481░ Panicale Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.49 5,04
482░ Morelli Giacomo Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.09.50 5,04
483░ Magnani Sergio Sm-70 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.09.55 5,04
484░ Cammarata Daniele Amat Atleta Libero 1.09.58 5,04
485░ Puletti Daniele Amat Atleta Libero 1.10.02 5,04
486░ Giorgi Valerio Sm-45 Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 1.10.08 5,05
487░ Massetti Sergio Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.10.09 5,05
488░ Pilastri Renato Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.10.10 5,05
489░ Valenti Maurizio Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.10.12 5,05
490░ Carletti Luigi Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.10.14 5,05
491░ Gougot Fabrizio Sm-40 Delegazione Francese 1.10.15 5,05
492░ Di Bacco Corrado Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.10.16 5,06
493░ Vagnarelli Stefano Sm-40 Gubbio Runners 1.10.17 5,06
494░ Olivieri Zeffiro Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.10.18 5,06
495░ Massini Massimo Sm-50 Rinascita Montevarchi 1.10.20 5,06
496░ Mazzierli Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.10.32 5,07
497░ Banelli Luciano Sm-60 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.10.35 5,07
498░ Liberti Renzo Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.10.37 5,07
499░ Giannini Piero Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello 1.10.40 5,07
500░ Valdambrini Emanuele Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.10.45 5,08
501░ D'Onza Emilio Sm-70 Atletica Dlf Arezzo 1.10.46 5,08
502░ Cucchiarini Luca Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.10.52 5,08
503░ Berliocchi Marco Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.10.55 5,08
504░ Andricciola Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.11.06 5,09
505░ Mariangeloni Marco Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.11.10 5,09
506░ Torricelli Renzo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.11.11 5,09
507░ Serlupini Antonio Sm-70 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.11.12 5,10
508░ Fabiani Silvano Sm-55 Pod. Casette d'Ete Fm 1.11.23 5,10
509░ Guido Maurizio Sm-45 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.11.28 5,11
510░ Biccheri Moremo Amat Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.29 5,11
511░ Boriosi Gualtiero Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.11.35 5,11
512░ Fratini Fabio Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.37 5,11
513░ Pesce Rossano Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.38 5,11
514░ Coppola Domenico Sm-40 Pol. Madonnina Modena 1.11.42 5,12
515░ Ciotti Riccardo Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.11.43 5,12
516░ Aquilani Massimo Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.45 5,12
517░ Papale Crescenzo Sm-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.11.47 5,12
518░ Leonardi Carlo Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.11.50 5,12
519░ Fosi Giorgio Sm-65 Libertas Siena 1.11.51 5,12
520░ Liberotti Giuseppe Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.11.52 5,12
521░ Quarteroni Alberto Sm-50 Pol. Montecchio 2000 1.11.53 5,13
522░ Fantozzi Domenico Sm-55 Opoa Team Running 1.11.56 5,13
523░ Tizzi Alberto Sm-35 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.11.58 5,13
524░ Volpi Davide Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.11.59 5,13
525░ Volpi Renato Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.12.00 5,13
526░ Soriani Patrizio Sm-45 Pol. Montecchio 2000 1.12.08 5,14
527░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.12.12 5,14
528░ Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.12.21 5,15
529░ Rondini Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.12.26 5,15
530░ Bottoloni Raffaele Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.12.32 5,15
531░ Bazzocchi Domenico Sm-40 Polisportiva San Pietro 1.12.33 5,15
532░ Iavarone Francesco Sm-45 Polisportiva San Pietro 1.12.37 5,16
533░ Baldicchi Alessandro Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.12.42 5,16
534░ Ricci Mirko Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.12.44 5,16
535░ Pera Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.12.46 5,16
536░ Giannessi Settimio Sm-45 Polisportiva Tifernum 1.12.53 5,17
537░ Tortori Luca Amat Atleta Libero 1.12.54 5,17
538░ Marconi Paolo Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.12.55 5,17
539░ Bruschi Valerio Sm-45 Tiferno Runners 1.12.56 5,17
540░ Alberti Lorenzo Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.13.00 5,17
541░ Riccarelli Dario Sm-55 The Best Body Sinalunga 1.13.09 5,18
542░ Bacconi Riccardo Sm-45 The Best Body Sinalunga 1.13.14 5,18
543░ Belli Enrico Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.13.19 5,19
544░ Cirimbilli Alberto Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.13.22 5,19
545░ Chiasserini Michele Amat Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.13.24 5,19
546░ Caligiani Giancarlo Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.13.25 5,19
547░ Domenichelli Andrea Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.13.29 5,19
548░ Guiducci Marco Amat Atleta Libero 1.13.31 5,20
549░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.13.39 5,20
550░ Cleri Angelo Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.13.47 5,21
551░ Serrani Mauro Sm-45 Pod. Casette d'Ete Fm 1.13.50 5,21
552░ Donati Alessandro Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.14.11 5,23
553░ Boriosi  Massimo Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.14.15 5,23
554░ Cofani Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.14.28 5,24
555░ Marcelli Diego Amat Atleta Libero 1.14.44 5,25
556░ Pieracci Cesare Amat Marathon C. di Castello 1.14.54 5,26
557░ Allegrucci Federico Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 1.15.06 5,27
558░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.15.20 5,28
559░ Mancini Alessio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.15.21 5,28
560░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.15.23 5,28
561░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.15.27 5,28
562░ Bracardi Paolo Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.15.38 5,29
563░ Blasi Enzo Sm-60 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.15.39 5,29
564░ Santi Laurini Pier Domenico Sm-55 Atleta Libero 1.15.44 5,29
565░ Coacri Antonio Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 1.15.56 5,30
566░ Mazzini Juri Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.15.57 5,30
567░ Barni Simone Amat Atleta Libero 1.16.00 5,30
568░ Bogliari Marco Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.16.13 5,31
569░ Simoncini Nicola Sm-45 Olympia Macerata Feltria 1.16.18 5,32
570░ Vannucci Vinicio Sm-55 Olympia Macerata Feltria 1.16.19 5,32
571░ Parigi Vittorio Sm-45 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.16.38 5,33
572░ Mancini Moreno Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.16.40 5,33
573░ Giaccioli Roberto Amat Atleta Libero 1.16.41 5,33
574░ Piccini Franco Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.16.43 5,34
575░ Salvi Graziano Sm-50 Polisportiva Tifernum 1.16.48 5,34
576░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 1.16.55 5,34
577░ Belloni Andrea Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.17.26 5,37
578░ Vergni Valerio Sm-60 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.17.33 5,37
579░ Mancini Franco Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.17.38 5,38
580░ Nania Paolo Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.17.45 5,38
581░ Brunori Rino Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.17.53 5,39
582░ Roccelli Giammaria Sm-45 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.18.17 5,40
583░ Ottoubre Daniel Sm-60 Delegazione Francese 1.18.23 5,41
584░ Foucoult Bertrand Sm-60 Delegazione Francese 1.18.24 5,41
585░ Biagioni Massimo Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.18.32 5,41
586░ Lucaccioni Federico Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.18.33 5,42
587░ Taglioni Giuseppe Sm-45 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.18.49 5,43
588░ Cecchini Rubens Sm-50 G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.18.51 5,43
589░ Duca Giorgio Sm-55 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.19.17 5,45
590░ Magenta Morena Sm-55 Atleta Libera 1.19.30 5,46
591░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.19.43 5,47
592░ Crispoltoni Massimo Sm-55 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.19.48 5,47
593░ Pirani Rosario Sm-55 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.19.50 5,47
594░ Ministro Giancarlo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.19.55 5,47
595░ Morbidini Lucio Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.19.56 5,48
596░ Aquilani Luciano Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.20.07 5,48
597░ Gibin Amilcare Sm-70 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.21.11 5,53
598░ Orioli Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.22.31 5,59
599░ Marini Marcello Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.22.33 5,59
600░ Isola Antonio Sm-70 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.23.04 6,01
601░ Bignardi Ivo Sm-60 Atl. Sangiovannese Ar 1.23.23 6,03
602░ Felici Massimiliano Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.24.06 6,06
603░ Rossetti Tito Sm-65 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.24.34 6,08
604░ Marianelli Marco Sm-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.25.26 6,11
605░ Santoro Eugenio Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.26.17 6,15
606░ Materozzi Francesco Sm-55 Atletica Dlf Arezzo 1.27.28 6,20
607░ Cucchiarini Sergio Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 1.28.09 6,23
608░ Biagioni Franco Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.28.10 6,23
609░ Carletti Claudio Sm-55 Atleta Libero 1.30.57 6,35
610░ Natali Novello Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.31.01 6,36
611░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-65 Satrini Group Trevi 1.31.05 6,36
612░ Maggi Enzo Sm-50 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.33.20 6,46
613░ Borgognoni Maurizio Sm-40 Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.33.53 6,48
614░ Ciampi Vittorio Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.35.51 6,57
615░ Galiotto Stefano Sm-60 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.36.13 6,58
616░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-65 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.36.14 6,58
617░ Ciuchi C.Alberto Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.36.17 6,59
618░ Topini Luciano Sm-70 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.36.18 6,59
619░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.38.27 7,08
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 13.8
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Nanu Ana Sf-35 G.s. Gabbi Bologna 0.51.10 3,42
2^ Bazzoni Eleonora Amat-f Running Club Futura 0.51.29 3,44
3^ Garinei Paola Sf-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.51.38 3,44
4^ Biagetti Laura Amat-f Pro Patria Cus Milano 0.52.08 3,47
5^ Parigi Maria Chiara Sf-35 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.52.53 3,50
6^ Vispo Valentina Amat-f S.E.F. Stamura 0.54.20 3,56
7^ Scribano Marta Sf-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.59 3,59
8^ Scarselli Francesca Sf-35 Olympic Runners Lama 0.56.11 4,04
9^ Boncompagni Lucia Amat-f U.p. Policiano Arezzo 0.57.33 4,10
10^ Enriquez Irene Sf-30 Atletica Il Colle Pg 0.58.08 4,13
11^ Poesini Federica Sf-35 Marathon C. di Castello 0.58.35 4,15
12^ Coletti Agnese Amat-f Marathon C. di Castello 0.59.33 4,19
13^ Draoli M. Cristina Sf-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.59.48 4,20
14^ Mattesini Valentina Amat-f U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.00.06 4,21
15^ Krejci Susanne Sf-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.10 4,22
16^ Ricci Dania Sf-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.00.21 4,22
17^ Antonini Michela Sf-30 Satrini Group Trevi 1.00.43 4,24
18^ Polvani Natascia Sf-40 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.01.17 4,26
19^ Pasquelli Federica Sf-30 Marathon C. di Castello 1.01.45 4,28
20^ Silei Laura Sf-30 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.01.49 4,29
21^ Piastra Lorena Sf-30 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.02.08 4,30
22^ Ercolani Francesca Sf-30 Tiferno Runners 1.02.16 4,31
23^ Lacrimini Patrizia Sf-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.02.43 4,33
24^ Del Bianco Silvia Sf-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.47 4,33
25^ Corsini Cristina Sf-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.02.54 4,33
26^ Barneschi Francesca Amat-f Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.03.32 4,36
27^ Palombi Roberta Sf-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.03.35 4,36
28^ Alcherigi Katia Sf-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.04.00 4,38
29^ Mongera Annarosa Sf-35 Pol. Madonnina Modena 1.04.10 4,39
30^ Fiordi Tiziana Ladies C.u.s. Perugia 1.04.38 4,41
31^ Murasecco Pierpaola Sf-40 Satrini Group Trevi 1.04.52 4,42
32^ Di Veroli Anna Sf-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.05.21 4,44
33^ Pierini Veronica Sf-35 Atletica Urbania 1.05.27 4,45
34^ Pasquali Simona Sf-30 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.05.42 4,46
35^ Minghetti Maria Sf-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.05.54 4,47
36^ Venturi Chiara Sf-35 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.05.58 4,47
37^ Gennaioli Carla Sf-30 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.06.02 4,47
38^ Veschi Nicoletta Sf-35 Pal. Gi Point S.Giustino 1.06.04 4,47
39^ Braganti Maria Sf-40 Olympic Runners Lama 1.06.23 4,49
40^ Lentini Francesca Sf-30 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.06.54 4,51
41^ Rotili Roberta Sf-40 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.06.59 4,51
42^ Staccioli Gabriela Sf-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.07.03 4,52
43^ Montanini Marianna Sf-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.07.16 4,52
44^ Collini Gabriella Ladies Rinascita Montevarchi 1.07.39 4,54
45^ Bernabei Francesca Sf-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.07.47 4,55
46^ Sanarelli Nicoletta Sf-35 Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.08.03 4,56
47^ Anastasi Catia Sf-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.08.09 4,56
48^ Pazzi Carla Sf-30 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.08.15 4,57
49^ Valentini Rossana Sf-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.08.17 4,57
50^ Chiavini Cristina Amat-f Marathon C. di Castello 1.08.33 4,58
51^ Rastelli Valeria Sf-30 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.09.11 5,01
52^ Mariottini Elisa Sf-30 Atletica Sinalunga 1.09.13 5,01
53^ Morbidelli Giulia Amat-f Marathon C. di Castello 1.09.58 5,04
54^ Gaie Dalila Sf-40 Delegazione Francese 1.10.14 5,05
55^ Nolis Anna Ladies G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro 1.10.46 5,08
56^ Falchetti Anna Maria Sf-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.10.59 5,09
57^ Burani Monia Sf-40 Podistica Avis Deruta 1.11.05 5,09
58^ Sensi Silva  Sf-30 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.12 5,10
59^ Falleri Roberta Sf-30 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.27 5,11
60^ Lippera Giulia Amat-f Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.11.52 5,12
61^ Boriosi Francesca Sf-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.55 5,13
62^ Palazzoni Giuliana Sf-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.11.56 5,13
63^ Migliorati Francesca Sf-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.12.00 5,13
64^ Bernabei Valentina Sf-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.12.01 5,13
65^ Brugoni Daniela Sf-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.12.06 5,13
66^ Ricci Simona Sf-40 Tiferno Runners 1.12.56 5,17
67^ D'Alonzo Chiara Ladies Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.13.05 5,18
68^ Bettacchini Romina Sf-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.13.32 5,20
69^ Gambarelli Enrica Sf-30 Marathon C. di Castello 1.13.45 5,21
70^ Moretti Adonella Ladies A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.13.47 5,21
71^ Cantini Luciana Ladies Atletica Avis Perugia 1.14.08 5,22
72^ Censi Rachela Sf-35 Avis Castelraimondo Mc 1.14.26 5,24
73^ Paciarotti Ester Ladies Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.14.37 5,24
74^ Guerra Francesca Sf-40 Pod. Casette d'Ete Fm 1.15.02 5,26
75^ Ferretti Giuseppina Ladies Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.15.06 5,27
76^ Raffaeli Beatrice Sf-30 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.15.10 5,27
77^ Caporaletti Sara Amat-f Avis Uisport Todi 1.15.15 5,27
78^ Kouddous Malika Ladies A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.15.20 5,28
79^ Banelli Samanta Amat-f Podistica Il Campino Ar 1.15.25 5,28
80^ Bonifazi Fiorisa Ladies Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.15.28 5,28
81^ Sterparelli Silvia Sf-30 Atleta Libera 1.15.50 5,30
82^ Canavese Antonella Sf-30 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.15.57 5,30
83^ Maculan Carla Sf-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.16.13 5,31
84^ Prosperi Luciana Sf-40 Atleta Libera 1.16.24 5,32
85^ Mammoli Daniela Sf-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.40 5,33
86^ Cavallo Marianna Ladies Atletica Scandiano Re 1.16.42 5,33
87^ Pimpinelli Lorena Sf-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.16.45 5,34
88^ Comodi Paola Ladies Atletica Avis Perugia 1.16.47 5,34
89^ Rossi Pamela Sf-30 Olympic Runners Lama 1.17.44 5,38
90^ Boni Cristina Sf-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.17.45 5,38
91^ Zanchi Paola Sf-40 Olympic Runners Lama 1.17.46 5,38
92^ Piccini Chiara Sf-30 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.18.00 5,39
93^ Massera Renata Ladies Atl. Bracaccini Osimo 1.18.32 5,41
94^ Anastasi Ljdie Ladies Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.18.50 5,43
95^ Serafino Teresa Ladies Runners Sangemini Tr 1.18.56 5,43
96^ Fuks Ingrid Sf-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.18.59 5,43
97^ Vagnarelli Rema Sf-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.19.17 5,45
98^ Cancellieri Monica Sf-30 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.19.20 5,45
99^ Gianfranceschi Laura Sf-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.19.25 5,45
100^ Mencarelli Francesca Ladies Atletica Avis Perugia 1.19.42 5,47
101^ Nucci Manuela Sf-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.20.51 5,52
102^ Kouddous Monia Amat-f A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.21.36 5,55
103^ Celati Cinzia Sf-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.21.47 5,56
104^ Ferrini Marzia Sf-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.22.49 6,00
105^ Fazi Graziana Ladies Pod. Casette d'Ete Fm 1.22.56 6,01
106^ Luzzi Gaia Sf-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.23.22 6,02
107^ Innocenti Alessandra Sf-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.24.17 6,06
108^ Goretti Valentina Sf-30 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.25.02 6,10
109^ FranzŔ Sara Sf-30 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.27.02 6,18
110^ Chiappini Chiara Amat-f Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.28.48 6,26
111^ Lisi Lorena Sf-30 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.30.42 6,34
112^ Rubicci Nicoletta Ladies Atleta Libera 1.30.56 6,35
113^ Ingi M. Pia Ladies Atletica Avis Perugia 1.32.19 6,41
114^ Minelli Mara Sf-35 Gubbio Runners 1.38.26 7,08
115^ Pupita Maria Ladies Atletica Sestini Arezzo 1.40.55 7,19

------------------------------

------------------------------

------------------------------