Solomeo
- PG - Settore giovanile
Camp. Regionali Corsa Campestre - 02/03/2008
CAT. PULCINI 2003/2006 MASCHILE |
|||||
1 | CARDUCCI | ANDREA | 2003 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
2 | RICCI | TOMMASO | 2003 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
3 | CARDUCCI | ALESSANDRO | 2006 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
CIAMBRICCO | NICOLÒ | 2006 | ASAL FOLIGNO | ||
CAT. ESORDIENTI " A " - 2001/2002 FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | GUGLIOTTA | LAURA | 2001 | ARCS STROZZ | |
2 | TANARA | ELENA | 2001 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
3 | GORACCI | MARIA GIULIA | 2001 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
4 | FIORINDI | AGNESE | 2001 | CDP | |
5 | ROSCINI | ELISA | 2001 | ARCS STROZZ | |
6 | TABURCHI | ELENA | 2001 | CSAIN PG | |
7 | CURCIO GARG. | GIULIA | 2002 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
8 | MARCUCCI | LUCREZIA | 2002 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
CAT. ESORDIENTI " A " - 2001/2002 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | FROSININI | RUGGERO | 2001 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
2 | PRUDENZI | RAFFAELE | 2001 | UISPORT TODI | |
3 | BISCARINI | FILIPPO | 2002 | CSAIN PG | |
4 | AZZARELLI | GABRIELE | 2001 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
5 | PIGOZZI | ALESSANDRO | 2001 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
6 | ROSIGNOLI | EMANUELE | 2001 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
7 | N° 159 | ||||
8 | PUCCIARINI | MATTEO | 2001 | ARCS STROZZ | |
9 | PEPPOLONI | LUCA | 2002 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
10 | MAIARELLI | ALESSIO | 2001 | ARCS STROZZ | |
11 | TORDI | ANDREA | 2001 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
12 | MARCELLINO | MARCELLO | 2001 | ARCS STROZZ | |
13 | GUGLIOTTA | DANIELE | 2002 | ARCS STROZZ | |
14 | PIAZZA | GOFFREDO | 2002 | CSAIN PG | |
15 | MENCONI | DANIEL | 2002 | CDP | |
16 | GIUGLIARELLI | TOMMASO | 2001 | CDP | |
17 | FORTUNELLI | GIAN MARCO | 2001 | POD. SOLOMEO | |
CAT. ESORDIENTI " B " - 1999/2000 FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | MAZZOLA | MARTINA | 1999 | CSAIN PG | |
2 | SERRAU | MATILDE | 1999 | CSAIN PG | |
3 | GIORGI | GIULIA | 1999 | CSAIN PG | |
4 | GNAGNARINI | ANNA | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
5 | MANNAIOLI | GIULIA | 1999 | UISPORT TODI | |
6 | CONTI | LUNA | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
7 | MIORELLI | FEDERICA | 2000 | ARCS STROZZ | |
8 | MODESTI | GIADA | 2000 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
9 | ZAMPINI | MARGHERITA | 1999 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
10 | CASINI | RACHELE | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
11 | SILEONI | LAVINIA | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
12 | GUGLIOTTA | DEBORA | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
13 | LAURENTI | SARA | 1999 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
14 | BIZZARRI | DINNA | 2000 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
15 | TILI | FEDERICA | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
16 | BRUNI | CLAUDIA | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
17 | TUSCANO | FEDERICA | 2000 | ARCS STROZZ | |
18 | CECCHINI | CHIARA | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
19 | FEMMININI | ANGELA | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
20 | PAPINI | ANNA | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
21 | MANZI | FRANCESCA | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
22 | HAUGHTON | EMY | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
23 | MAGALETTA | ENOLA | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
24 | FREDDI | GINEVRA | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
25 | MAZZOTTA | ELENA | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
26 | HAUGHTON | ALISON | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
27 | CECCARIGLIA | SOFIA | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
CAT. ESORDIENTI " B " - 1999/2000 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | FIORINDI | GABRIELE | 1999 | ||
2 | BISCARINI | LUCA | 1999 | CSAIN PG | |
3 | CANDELLORI | DAVIDE | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
4 | SENSINI | RAFFAELE | 1999 | 2S SPOLETO | |
5 | CECCARELLI | CRISTIANO | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
6 | MAZZANTI | LORENZO | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
7 | PROIETTI | FRANCESCO | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
8 | MOCETTI | DIEGO | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
9 | AZZARELLI | MICHELE | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
10 | ZAFFUTTO | FEDERICO | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
11 | PIAZZA | GHERARDO | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
12 | GRANIERI F. | TOMMASO | 2000 | UISPORT TODI | |
13 | BUCAIONI | LUCA | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
14 | CRISTIANO | ADRIAN | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
15 | CASTIGLIONESI | ALESSANDRO | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
16 | CANDILLI | MICHELE | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
17 | N° 80 | ||||
18 | PEPPOLONI | LORENZO | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
19 | TAFFINI | ANDREA | 2000 | ARCS STROZZ | |
20 | PURI | TIBERIO | 1999 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
21 | CRISTIANO | DAVIDE | 2000 | ARCS STROZZ | |
22 | BALLABIO | DANIELE | 1999 | CSAIN PG | |
23 | N° ? | ||||
24 | FALUOMI | GIOELE | 2000 | ARCS STROZZ | |
25 | CIFRIGNINI | DAVIDE | 2000 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
26 | SCARPONI | LORENZO | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
27 | SECCARELLI | ALESSANDRO | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
28 | N° 189 | ||||
29 | TACCONI | EDUARDO | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
30 | CESARINI | NICOLÒ | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
31 | CAMILLI | FRANCESCO | 1999 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
32 | N° 1021 | ||||
33 | BELFICO | ANGELO | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
34 | MAIARELLI | FILIPPO | 1999 | ARCS STROZZ | |
35 | CECCHINI | LUKAS | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
36 | ZAMPA | SIMONE | 2000 | UISPORT TODI | |
37 | MORETTI | MANUEL | 2000 | CSAIN PG | |
38 | SPACCINI | FEDERICO | 2000 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
CAT. ESORDIENTI " C " - 1997/1998 FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | CIBOTTI | VERONICA | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
2 | MOHIB | LEILA | 1997 | ARCS STROZZ | |
3 | TOMBA | CECILIA | 1998 | UISPORT TODI | |
4 | FORTUNATI | LORENZA | 1998 | UISPORT TODI | |
5 | VALLONI | LAURA | 1997 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
6 | UFREDDUZZI | OLGA | 1998 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
7 | MONINI | EMANUELA | 1997 | ARCS STROZZ | |
8 | ABDEMEZIANE | AMENI | 1997 | ARCS STROZZ | |
9 | MOGETTI | BENEDETTA | 1998 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
10 | N° 8 | ||||
11 | CAZZATO | ELISA | 1998 | CSAIN PG | |
12 | CAVALLETTI | AGNESE | 1997 | ARCS STROZZ | |
13 | RONCA | FEDERICA | 1997 | 2S SPOLETO | |
CAT. ESORDIENTI " C " - 1997/1998 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | MARRI | GLAUCO | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
2 | MARRI | FRANCESCO | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
3 | ANTONINI | FRANCESCO | 1997 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
4 | FILIPPUCCI | MASSIMILIANO | 1997 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
5 | VIZIOLI | ANTONIO | 1997 | ARCS STROZZ | |
6 | CALABRESI | ALESSANDRO | 1998 | 2S SPOLETO | |
7 | DI BARTOLOMEO | MICHELANGELO | 1997 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
8 | METELLI | RICCARDO | 1997 | 2S SPOLETO | |
9 | CAPRARA | EDOARDO | 1997 | GS AMLETO MONTI | |
10 | GALLETTI | LORENZO | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
11 | CAMILLI | FABRIZIO | 1998 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
12 | PONZI | CARLO | 1997 | CSAIN PG | |
13 | BARLOZZI | RICCARDO | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
14 | PAGANINO | MAURIZIO | 1997 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
15 | ASCENZI | MATTIA | 1997 | CSAIN PG | |
16 | LAURENZI | ALESSANDRO | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
17 | BATTA | FRANCESCO | 1998 | CSAIN PG | |
18 | SPACCINI | EDOARDO | 1997 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
19 | GIOVANNINI | FRANCESCO | 1997 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
19 | BROZZI | LEONARDO | 1998 | ARCS STROZZ | |
CAT. RAGAZZE - 1995/1996 FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | MARTINETTI | COSTANZA | 1995 | ARCS STROZZ | 1 P |
2 | RENZINI | GIULIA | 1996 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 2 P |
3 | PRINCIPI | CAMILLA | 1995 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 3 P |
4 | MENCARONI | LETIZIA | 1995 | ATL. CAPANNE | 4 P |
5 | MASCIOLINI | ARIANNA | 1996 | CSAIN PG | |
6 | SENSINI | GIULIA | 1996 | 2S SPOLETO | |
7 | BARBANERA | LUCIA | 1995 | ATL. CAPANNE | 5 P |
8 | MAZZOLA | KAREN | 1996 | CSAIN PG | |
9 | MARINACCI | SARA | 1996 | ATL. CAPANNE | 6 P |
10 | FERRARO | GIULIA | 1996 | ARCS STROZZ | 7 P |
11 | AJOVI MOREIRA | ARELIS | 1995 | ATL. CAPANNE | 8 P |
12 | DE SANTIS | SILVIA | 1996 | ARCS STROZZ | 9 P |
13 | RICCI | MARTINA | 1996 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 10 P |
14 | SANTORI | CECILIA | 1996 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
15 | TUSCANO | CHIARA | 1996 | ARCS STROZZ | 11 P |
CLASSIFICA CDS 2° FASE | |||||
1° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 15 PUNTI | |||
2° | ATL. CAPANNE | 15 PUNTI | |||
3° | ARCS STROZZ | 15 PUNTI | |||
CLASSIFICA CDS FINALE (DOPO 2 PROVE) | |||||
1° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 29 PUNTI | |||
2° | ARCS STROZZ | 35 PUNTI | |||
3° | ATL. CAPANNE | 58 PUNTI | |||
CAT. RAGAZZI - 1995/1996 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | CASAVECCHIA | LUCA | 1995 | 2S SPOLETO | 1 P |
2 | BONCIO | MATTEO | 1995 | ARCS STROZZ | 2 P |
3 | CALDARELLI | CLAUDIO | 1996 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 3 P |
4 | CIOTTI | VALENTINO | 1995 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 4 P |
5 | PANI | ELIA | 1995 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 5 P |
6 | ALDRIGHI | DAVIDE | 1995 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 6 P |
7 | BARONI | FRANCESCO | 1995 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 7 P |
8 | PANDOLFI | TOMMASO | 1995 | CSAIN PG | 8 P |
9 | FRONDINI | RICCARDO | 1996 | CSAIN PG | 9 P |
10 | MATCOVICH | TOBIA | 1995 | CSAIN PG | 10 P |
11 | SARPIETRO | LEONARDO | 1995 | UISPORT TODI | |
12 | GIGLIETTI | MICHELE | 1995 | ARCS STROZZ | 11 P |
13 | MARIANI | ANTONIO | 1996 | CSAIN PG | 12 P |
14 | NATALUCCI | LUCA | 1996 | 2S SPOLETO | 13 P |
15 | BIZZARRI | RICCARDO | 1996 | GS AMLETO MONTI | |
16 | CECCACCI | ALBERTO | 1995 | CSAIN PG | 14 P |
17 | VOLPATO | ALBERTO | 1995 | ARCS STROZZ | 15 P |
18 | MENCARONI | MATTEO | 1995 | CSAIN PG | 16 P |
19 | ANTIMIANI | EMANUELE | 1996 | 2S SPOLETO | 17 P |
20 | ANASTASIU | EMANUEL | 1996 | 2S SPOLETO | 18 P |
21 | VALLE | FEDERICO | 1996 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 19 P |
22 | ANGELETTI | FRANCESCO | 1996 | ATL. CAPANNE | 20 P |
23 | FRAOLINI | FEDERICO | 1996 | UISPORT TODI | |
24 | BORRINI | LUCA | 1995 | ATL. CAPANNE | 21 P |
25 | TOCCACELO | KRISTIAN | 1995 | ATL. CAPANNE | 22 P |
26 | SPACCINI | LEONARDO | 1996 | ATL. CAPANNE | 23 P |
CLASSIFICA CDS 2° FASE | |||||
1° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 12 PUNTI | |||
2° | CSAIN PG | 27 PUNTI | |||
3° | ARCS STROZZ | 28 PUNTI | |||
4° | 2S SPOLETO | 31 PUNTI | |||
5° | ATL. CAPANNE | 63 PUNTI | |||
CLASSIFICA CDS FINALE (DOPO 2 PROVE) | |||||
1° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 21 PUNTI | |||
2° | 2S SPOLETO | 65 PUNTI | |||
3° | ATL. CAPANNE | 109 PUNTI | |||
CAT. CADETTE - 1993/1994 FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | TOCCACELO | SARA | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 1 P |
2 | LINI | DEBORA | 1994 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 2 P |
3 | MARCELLI | DEBORAH | 1994 | ARU TERNI | |
4 | CIRIMBILLI | MARA | 1993 | ARCS STROZZ | 3 P |
5 | VAGNOLI | LUCREZIA | 1994 | ARCS STROZZ | 4 P |
6 | SCALZONE | LUCIA | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 5 P |
7 | PROIETTI PESCI | MARTA | 1993 | ARCS STROZZ | 6 P |
8 | IGIEDE | SANDRA | 1993 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 7 P |
9 | MENNA | AGNESE | 1994 | ATL. CAPANNE | 8 P |
10 | MARTINETTI | VALENTINA | 1994 | CSAIN PG | |
11 | BALDONI | IRENE | 1993 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 9 P |
12 | PALOMBA | MARILENA | 1994 | ARCS STROZZ | 10 P |
CLASSIFICA CDS 2° FASE | |||||
1° | ARCS STROZZ | 13 PUNTI | |||
2° | ATL. CAPANNE | 14 PUNTI | |||
3° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 18 PUNTI | |||
CLASSIFICA CDS FINALE (DOPO 2 PROVE) | |||||
1° | ARCS STROZZ | 28 PUNTI | |||
2° | ATL. CAPANNE | 36 PUNTI | |||
3° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 46 PUNTI | |||
CAT. CADETTI - 1993/1994 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | BARONI | ALESSANDRO | 1993 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 1 P |
2 | BALDONI | NICOLA | 1994 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 2 P |
3 | MARRI | GIULIO | 1994 | ARCS STROZZ | |
4 | GIORGI | MICHELE | 1993 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
5 | RICOTTA | LORENZO | 1994 | ATL. CAPANNE | 3 P |
6 | FILIPPI | LUCA | 2S SPOLETO | 4 P | |
7 | PAOLUZZI | ROBERTO | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 5 P |
8 | SALEMME | MARCO | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 6 P |
9 | MENICONI | ANDREA | 1993 | ASAL FOLIGNO | 7 P |
10 | OSTILI | FRANCESCO | 1993 | UISPORT TODI | |
11 | LAURENTI | ALESSANDRO | 2S SPOLETO | 8 P | |
12 | ROSSINI | SIMONE | 1994 | GS AMLETO MONTI | |
13 | STAFFA | ALESSANDRO | 1993 | CSAIN PG | |
14 | PROCACCI | ALESSIO | 1993 | CSAIN PG | |
15 | MEZZASOMA | FRANCESCO | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 9 P |
16 | PALTRICCIA | NICOLA | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 10 P |
17 | ABDEMEZIANE | MOHAMED | 1994 | ARCS STROZZ | |
18 | METELLI | GIULIO | 2S SPOLETO | 11 P | |
19 | MANSELLI | MASSIMILIANO | 1993 | ATL. CAPANNE | 12 P |
CLASSIFICA CDS 2° FASE | |||||
1° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 10 PUNTI | |||
2° | ATL. CAPANNE | 14 PUNTI | |||
3° | 2S SPOLETO | 23 PUNTI | |||
CLASSIFICA CDS FINALE (DOPO 2 PROVE) | |||||
1° | ASAL FOLIGNO | 21 PUNTI | |||
2° | ATL. CAPANNE | 26 PUNTI | |||
CAT. ALLIEVE - 1991/1992 FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | PERRI | CHIARA | 1992 | CUS PG | |
2 | MARCHESINI | LAURA | 1992 | CUS PG | |
3 | PETRINI | ELENA | 1992 | ARCS STROZZ | |
4 | TODINI | AGNESE | 1992 | UISPORT TODI | |
5 | CANDIDONI | GIORGIA | 1991 | CUS PG | |
CAT. ALLIEVI - 1991/1992 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | MORCHID | MOHAMED | 1991 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
2 | VERBITKYY | NAZAR | 1991 | CSAIN PG | |
3 | EL KHALIL | YASSIN | 1992 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
4 | GRAZIESCHI | PAOLO | 1992 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
5 | JEBALI | MOHAMED | 1992 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
6 | GUBBIOTTI | LORENZO | 1992 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
7 | GRESELE | LUIGI | 1991 | CSAIN PG | |
8 | SERVIDIO | CIRIACO | 1992 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
CAT. SENIOR - 1985 E PRECEDENTI - FEMMINILE | |||||
1 | CIRICIOFOLO | ELISA | 1968 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
CAT. JUNIOR . 1989/1990 MASCHILE | |||||
1 | MENICHETTI | SIMONE | 1989 | LIB. ORVIETO | |
2 | TOSTI | KUMAR | 1990 | CSAIN PG | |
CAT. PROMESSE E SENIOR- 1988 E PREC MASCHILE KM 10 | |||||
1 | BOTTINI | ADRIANO | 1987 | ASAL FOLIGNO | |
2 | DI MASSA | ANDREA | 1981 | CSAIN PG | |
3 | LA RAIA | MICHELE | 1984 | CSAIN PG | |
RIT | RAGO | ALESSANDRO | 1983 | ATL. CAPANNE | |
CAT MASTER - MASCHILE | |||||
1 | CORTELLUCCI | MARCO | 1071 | SOC. MYRICAE |