5 Cross di S.Ubaldo - Metri 7.500 
Gubbio (Pg) - 19/12/2004

foto su FotoinCorsa

Ordine di arrivo maschile --  Metri 7.500
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' TEMPO
1 El Makhrout Abdelaziz Amat Athletic Club Lamezia 24' 32''
2 Pelusi Pietro Amat Atletica Vomano Te 24' 43''
3 Lucarini Federico Amat C.u.s. Camerino 25' 17''
4 Zaouia Yassine Amat Atletica Fabriano  An 25' 27''
5 Cerquetella Giovanni Amat Atletica 3 Valli An 25' 36''
6 Carletti Gabriele Amat Atletica Fabriano  An 25' 52''
7 Pasquini Emanuele Amat Atletica 3 Valli An 25' 56''
8 Braganti Claudio Sm-35 Podistica Lama Pg 26' 02''
9 Finocchi Sauro Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 26' 14''
10 Lachi Alessio Sm-35 Uisp Siena 26' 22''
11 Vagnoli Maurizio Sm-45 C.u.s. Perugia 26' 48''
12 Vennera Battista Amat Atl. Mezzofondo Recanati 26' 52''
13 Renzacci Luca Amat Podistica Lama Pg 26' 53''
14 Pettinari Riccardo Sm-35 C.u.s. Camerino 26' 55''
15 Federici Walter Amat C.u.s. Camerino 26' 59''
16 Fiorini Alessandro Amat Atletica 3 Valli An 27' 03''
17 Martelli Luca Sm-35 Atletica 3 Valli An 27' 04''
18 Noridin Simone Amat Atletica 3 Valli An 27' 13''
19 Materazzi Marco Sm-35 C.u.s. Camerino 27' 15''
20 Crisostomi Enrico Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 27' 25''
21 Masciotti Gianfranco Sm-45 Podistica Angelana 27' 26''
22 Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 27' 29''
23 Favorito Marco Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 27' 32''
24 Checcarelli Antonio Amat C.u.s. Perugia 27' 37''
25 Di Nicola Leonardo Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 27' 38''
26 Cesarini Anatolj Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 27' 39''
27 Liberti Domenico Amat C.u.s. Camerino 27' 41''
28 Licata Gabriele Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 27' 42''
29 Miliacca Fabio Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 28' 04''
30 Esposito Vincenzo Amat Erco Sport Na 28' 05''
31 Angeli Fabio Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 28' 06''
32 Boccialoni Roberto Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 28' 07''
33 Pieri Marco Amat Atletica Cva B.Trevi 28' 09''
34 Bernini Stefano Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 28' 14''
35 Martinelli Luca Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 28' 16''
36 Ferretti Andrea Amat C.u.s. Camerino 28' 20''
37 Uccellini Luca Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 28' 29''
38 Maggini Marcello Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 28' 33''
39 Olivi Matteo Amat Atletica Avis Fano Pu 28' 37''
40 Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 38''
41 Peppicelli Marco Amat G.s. Filippide Chiusi 28' 41''
42 Laterza Luigi Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 43''
43 Liberti Fabio Amat Csain Perugia 28' 44''
44 Fedeli Giovanni Sm-35 C.u.s. Camerino 28' 45''
45 Napolini Franco Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 28' 46''
46 Della Manna Massimo Sm-35 Atletica Villa Candida 28' 47''
47 Barilari David Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 48''
48 Staccini Claudio Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 28' 54''
49 Cappa Antonio Sm-40 C.u.s. Camerino 28' 55''
50 Severini Nicola Sm-35 Erco Sport Na 29' 03''
51 Ferretti Diego Amat Atletica Fabriano  An 29' 07''
52 Paglialunga Alessandro Amat C.u.s. Camerino 29' 10''
53 Cassetta Fabio Amat Assisi Runners 29' 13''
54 Liti Sergio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 29' 15''
55 Muggianu Maurizio Sm-40 C.s.a.a. Nuoro 29' 18''
56 Braganti Mauro Amat Podistica Lama Pg 29' 20''
57 Ricci Stefano Amat C.u.s. Camerino 29' 23''
58 Luccioli Luigi Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 29' 24''
59 Brizi Fabrizio Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 29' 27''
60 Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 29' 38''
61 Felici Giuseppe Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 29' 45''
62 Dolciotti Renato Sm-35 C.u.s. Camerino 29' 46''
63 Valloni Valter Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 29' 49''
64 Pompieri Andrea Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 29' 55''
65 Zampetti Alessandro Amat C.u.s. Camerino 29' 57''
66 Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 30' 01''
67 Tesei Enrico Amat Atletica 3 Valli An 30' 02''
68 Di Liberto Riccardo Amat Iron Team Palermo 30' 04''
69 Guercini Bruno Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 30' 05''
70 Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 30' 06''
71 Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-40 C.u.s. Camerino 30' 09''
72 Rocchini Stefano Sm-35 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 30' 11''
73 Rossini Gianfranco Sm-40 Assisi Runners 30' 12''
74 Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Olimpia Spoleto 30' 15''
75 Ruspi Maurizio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 30' 19''
76 Fortini Filippo Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 30' 20''
77 Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 30' 26''
78 Pietrini Claudio Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 30' 37''
79 Talacchia Francesco Amat Atletica Villa Candida 30' 55''
80 Ciccarelli Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 31' 03''
81 Tabarrini G.Luigi Amat Atletica Cva B.Trevi 31' 07''
82 Minelli Roberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 31' 12''
83 Santantonio Paolo Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 31' 13''
84 Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 31' 15''
85 Benedetti Stefano Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 31' 22''
86 Pazzaglia Roberto Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 31' 24''
87 Lazzarini Francesco Sm-35 Assisi Runners 31' 25''
88 De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 31' 28''
89 Passeri Luciano Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 31' 30''
90 Cintia Marcello Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 31' 32''
91 Torelli Fabrizio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 31' 33''
92 Saporiti Salvatore Sm-55 Augusta Perusia 31' 34''
93 Lucentini Emanuele Sm-40 Atletica Villa Candida 31' 37''
94 Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-50 Atletica Gardenia Pg 31' 40''
95 Cenci Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 31' 53''
96 Frenguelli Franco Sm-45 Csain Perugia 32' 05''
97 Capocciuti Oriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 32' 08''
98 Fioriti Luca Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 32' 10''
99 Zuddas Angelo Sm-45 Polizia Penitenziaria 32' 13''
100 Trinari Walter Sm-35 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 32' 15''
101 Roscini Paolo Sm-35 Assisi Runners 32' 18''
102 Angeloni Giuseppe Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 32' 20''
103 Cucchiarini Pierluigi Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 32' 22''
104 Sguilla Enzo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 32' 23''
105 Cocciolo Ismaele Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 32' 24''
106 Palleri Luciano Sm-50 Podistica Lama Pg 32' 26''
107 Barilari Michele Amat Libero 32' 42''
108 Ferraro Luigi Amat Libero 32' 44''
109 Manfucci Sauro Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 32' 55''
110 Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 33' 15''
111 Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 33' 27''
112 Bellucci Giovanni Sm-40 Libero 33' 33''
113 Merendelli Marino Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 33' 38''
114 Giorgi Giuliano Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 33' 46''
115 Comanducci Alessio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 33' 47''
116 Boncio Ivo Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 33' 49''
117 Biribanti Moreno Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 33' 51''
118 Venturi Voltero Sm-55 Runners Sangemini Tr 33' 56''
119 Guglielmini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 34' 03''
120 Luzi Luigi Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 34' 05''
121 Cozzari Danilo Sm-45 Marathon C. di Castello 34' 10''
122 Tartaglini Carlo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 34' 12''
123 Falchetti Stefano Sm-35 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 34' 14''
124 Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 34' 15''
125 Fabbretti Fulvio Sm-40 Scutem Esercito Italiano 34' 26''
126 Pierelli Vinicio Sm-45 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 34' 35''
127 Salvatori Dario Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 34' 40''
128 Binni Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 34' 43''
129 Berettoni Claudio Sm-35 Libero 34' 51''
130 Lazzari Sergio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 34' 54''
131 Casini Vincenzo Sm-45 Augusta Perusia 34' 59''
132 Alestra Giacomo Sm-50 Atletica Villa Candida 35' 03''
133 Valenti Maurizio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 35' 08''
134 Brodi Verardo Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 35' 19''
135 Dolci Paolo Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 35' 21''
136 Rosignoli Renato Sm-50 Assisi Runners 35' 26''
137 Piccini Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 35' 34''
138 Boccacci Stefano Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 35' 37''
139 Boncio Maurizio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 35' 46''
140 Carchedi Fabio Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 35' 56''
141 Martiri Andrea Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 36' 07''
142 Rondini Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 36' 14''
143 Ricci C.Alberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 36' 18''
144 Scipioni Luca Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 36' 24''
145 Lucaccioni Federico Amat Marathon C. di Castello 36' 26''
146 Corridoni Luigi Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 36' 28''
147 Fadda Andrea Sm-35 Arcs Strozzacapponi 36' 48''
148 Pellegrino Daniele Sm-40 Augusta Perusia 36' 51''
149 Rossi Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 36' 55''
150 Dionigi Giovanni Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 37' 02''
151 Poggiani Maurizio Sm-55 Runners Sangemini Tr 37' 18''
152 Biscarini Claudio Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 37' 20''
153 Pambuffetti Carlo Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 37' 21''
154 Bordichini Massimo Sm-45 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 37' 37''
155 Andreoli C. Alberto Sm-50 C.u.s. Perugia 37' 45''
156 Mangano Rossano Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 38' 20''
157 Alunno Stefano Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 38' 33''
158 Squadroni Leonello Sm-55 Atletica Villa Candida 39' 00''
159 Orioli Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 39' 04''
160 Ianni Fabrizio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 39' 16''
161 Saltalippi Marco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 39' 52''
162 Zuccheri Fabrizio Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 40' 00''
163 Alunno Antonio Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 40' 13''
164 Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 41' 25''
165 Bocci Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 41' 44''
166 Baglioni Stefano Sm-45 Libero 42' 02''
167 Poccioni Bernardo Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 43' 32''
168 Satrini Elvi Amat Atletica Cva B.Trevi 44' 06''
169 Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 44' 35''
170 Briziarelli Sauro Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 45' 30''
171 Cucchiarini Sergio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 46' 00''
Ordine di arrivo maschile over-60  Metri 5.000
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' TEMPO
1 Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 19' 50''
2 Cenciarini Giovanni Sm-60 U.p. Policiano Ar 20' 39''
3 Tognoloni Italo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 20' 43''
4 Bruschi Fosco Sm-60 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 20' 49''
5 Borghi Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 21' 53''
6 Pecorari Antonio Sm-65 Podistica Lama Pg 21' 58''
7 Dentini Mauro Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 22' 03''
8 Ricci Francesco Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 22' 15''
9 Giovannoni Franco Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 22' 21''
10 Beni Decio Sm-65 Gs Pontile Fiuminata 22' 49''
11 Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 23' 17''
12 Moroni Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Capanne Pg 23' 24''
13 Caiotti Benito Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 23' 47''
14 Gori Giuseppe Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 23' 56''
15 Napolini Caterino Sm-65 Atletica Villa Candida 24' 08''
16 Ceppi Agostino Sm-60 Atletica Villa Candida 24' 12''
17 Sforna Giancarlo Sm-60 Volumnia Sericap Pg 25' 08''
18 Peccini Francesco Sm-65 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 25' 13''
19 Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 25' 26''
20 Carducci Guerrino Sm-60 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 27' 33''
21 Cesarini Dino Sm-65 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 27' 46''
22 Antimi Dino Sm-65 Podistica Lama Pg 27' 51''
23 Egidi Giovanni Sm-65 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 28' 02''
24 Brunetti Benito Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 28' 59''
25 Ciancaleoni Massimo Sm-60 Atletica Villa Candida 29' 37''
26 Giannini Roberto Sm-65 Road Runners Roma 32' 30''
         
Ordine di arrivo femminile --  Metri 5.000
Clas COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S O C I E T A' TEMPO
1^ Santoni Loredana 1969 Atletica 3 Valli An 19' 00''
2^ Marongiu Sonia 1974 G.s. Erco Sport Napoli 19' 06''
3^ Seraghiti Monica 1987 C.u.s. Urbino 19' 27''
4^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 21' 49''
5^ Lanari Silvia 1974 C.u.s. Perugia 21' 52''
6^ Andreoli Bianca 1985 C.u.s. Perugia 22' 18''
7^ Liverani Patrizia 1966 Torre Del Mangia Si 22' 42''
8^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 24' 30''
9^ Presciuttini Daniela 1966 Jigoro Kano Nocera 25' 54''
10^ Guidi Sonia 1960 Atl. Rimini Nord 26' 36''
11^ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 27' 49''
12^ Spaccini Marcella 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 28' 12''
13^ Bianchini Roberta 1968 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 30' 41''
Rit. Dottori Francesca 1974 C.u.s. Perugia