29^ Morgnano-Spoleto-Morgnano - km 14.8
Morgnano (Pg) - 8 Dicembre 2005

foto

Ordine di arrivo maschile km 14.8
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ El Makhrout Abdellaziz Amat Athletic Violetta Cz 0.49.45 3,22
2░ Vennera Battista Amat Atl. Mezzofondo Recanati 0.53.25 3,37
3░ Volzone Fabio Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.53.42 3,38
4░ Montioni Cesare Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.54.13 3,40
5░ Cardia Walter Sm-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.54.15 3,40
6░ Tyouli Rachid Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.54.26 3,41
7░ Cola Gianpaolo Amat Atletica Colavene Vt 0.54.45 3,42
8░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.54.55 3,43
9░ Laterza Luigi Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.14 3,44
10░ Valloni Valter Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.16 3,44
11░ Angeli Fabio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.55.22 3,44
12░ Rocchi Massimiliano Amat Assisi Runners 0.55.41 3,46
13░ Tinelli Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.55.44 3,46
14░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.55.46 3,46
15░ Vegli˛ Lucio Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.55.52 3,46
16░ Pirilli Andrea Sm-35 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.56.00 3,47
17░ Pascucci Danilo Sm-45 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.56.27 3,49
18░ Sarti Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.56.35 3,49
19░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.50 3,50
20░ Cardarelli Moreno Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.56.54 3,51
21░ Staccini Claudio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.58 3,51
22░ Mattioli Claudio Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.57.00 3,51
23░ Guidobaldi Francesco Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.57.21 3,52
24░ Palmisano Marco Sm-45 G.s. Polizia di Stato Si 0.57.39 3,54
25░ Giannoni Claudio Sm-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.57.54 3,55
26░ Cappuccini Marco Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.58.18 3,56
27░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.58.37 3,58
28░ Ceccarini Francesco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.58.42 3,58
29░ Gianfelici Paolo Sm-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.58.45 3,58
30░ Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.58.47 3,58
31░ Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.59.02 3,59
32░ Liti Sergio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.59.11 4,00
33░ Licata Gabriele Amat Gubbio Runners 0.59.53 4,03
34░ Guercini Bruno Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.59.58 4,03
35░ Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.00.18 4,04
36░ Benedetti Leonello Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.00.39 4,06
37░ Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.00.40 4,06
38░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-50 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.00.43 4,06
39░ Ferrante Mario Sm-45 Polizia Penitenziaria 1.00.44 4,06
40░ Macchioni Alessandro Sm-35 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.00.49 4,07
41░ Felici Giuseppe Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.01.06 4,08
42░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.01.11 4,08
43░ Pazzaglia Sergio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.16 4,08
44░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-55 Augusta Perusia 1.01.23 4,09
45░ Pizzoni Enzo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.39 4,10
46░ Celoni Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.01.44 4,10
47░ Lucentini Emanuele Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.01.52 4,11
48░ Trabalza Rudy Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.02.06 4,12
49░ Tazza Giorgio Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.02.09 4,12
50░ Scarpelloni Maurizio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.11 4,12
51░ Zuddas Angelo Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.02.19 4,13
52░ Dolci Paolo Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.02.20 4,13
53░ Brutti Luciano Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.02.26 4,13
54░ Rigoletti Urbano Sm-35 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.02.29 4,13
55░ Trinari Walter Sm-35 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.02.33 4,14
56░ Falchetti Stefano Sm-35 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.02.36 4,14
57░ Capocciuti Oriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.02.37 4,14
58░ Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.02.42 4,14
59░ Rosignoli Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.03.01 4,15
60░ Venturi Voltero Sm-55 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.03.38 4,18
61░ Benedetti Pietro Sm-45 Anna Baby Runner 1.03.44 4,18
62░ Cocciolo Ismaele Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.04.10 4,20
63░ Garofalo Giovanni Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.36 4,22
64░ Valecchi Carlo Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.04.42 4,22
65░ Sacchi Roberto Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.04.46 4,23
66░ Danesio Tonino Sm-35 Ricci S. Villarosa Te 1.04.56 4,23
67░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.03 4,24
68░ Rossi Mirko Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 1.05.07 4,24
69░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.05.16 4,25
70░ Proietti Picotti Giampaolo Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.05.20 4,25
71░ Federici Paolo Sm-45 Olimpia Spoleto 1.05.23 4,25
72░ Salvatori Dario Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.05.27 4,25
73░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 1.05.34 4,26
74░ Rigoletti Andrea Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 1.05.59 4,28
75░ Saporiti Marco Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 1.06.09 4,28
76░ Dentini Mauro Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.06.13 4,28
77░ Grazietti Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.06.16 4,29
78░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.06.54 4,31
79░ Rossi Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.21 4,33
80░ Cuozzo Michele Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.07.31 4,34
81░ Severini David Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.07.32 4,34
82░ Leonardi Maurice Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.46 4,35
83░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.07.57 4,35
84░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.07.58 4,36
85░ Guercioni Adamo Sm-35 Ricci S. Villarosa Te 1.08.04 4,36
86░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.08.09 4,36
87░ Corridoni Luigi Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.08.22 4,37
88░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.08.44 4,39
89░ Merli Enzo Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.45 4,39
90░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.08.49 4,39
91░ Pelliccia Sergio Sm-35 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.09.03 4,40
92░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-55 Libero 1.09.22 4,41
93░ Camacci Vittorio Sm-40 Ricci S. Villarosa Te 1.09.30 4,42
94░ Guglielmini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.09.37 4,42
95░ Bussotti Angelo Sm-55 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.09.40 4,42
96░ Petroni Felice Sm-40 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.10.18 4,45
97░ Mignozzetti Antonio Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.10.21 4,45
98░ Damiani Alfonso Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.10.26 4,46
99░ Tramontana Simone Amat Gruppo Umbro 1.10.34 4,46
100░ Mocci Dino Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.10.39 4,46
101░ Costantini Vincenzo Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.10.41 4,47
102░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.10.47 4,47
103░ Boncio Maurizio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.10.59 4,48
104░ Cortona Orlando Sm-60 Uisp Perugia 1.11.09 4,48
105░ Binni Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.11.28 4,50
106░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.11.30 4,50
107░ Tocci Ennio Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.11.31 4,50
108░ Poggiani Maurizio Sm-55 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.11.34 4,50
109░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.11.42 4,51
110░ Rondini Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.11.53 4,51
111░ Satrini Elvi Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 1.12.01 4,52
112░ Pellegrini Paolo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.06 4,52
113░ Liberti Renzo Sm-55 Csain Perugia 1.12.07 4,52
114░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.12.13 4,53
115░ Piermatti Enrico Sm-45 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.12.22 4,53
116░ Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.13.49 4,59
117░ Sforna Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.14.00 5,00
118░ Melis Massimiliano Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.14.02 5,00
119░ Ciotti Gabriele Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.14.19 5,01
120░ Lucaccioni Federico Amat Marathon C. di Castello 1.14.23 5,02
121░ Puletti Adelio Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.14.34 5,02
122░ Orsingher Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Vita  Roma 1.14.37 5,02
123░ Pambuffetti Carlo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.14.48 5,03
124░ Napolini Caterino Sm-70 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.14.54 5,04
125░ Leonardi Alessandro Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.15.13 5,05
126░ Procacci Paolo Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.15.20 5,05
127░ Massini Mirco Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 1.15.28 5,06
128░ Massini Maurizio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.15.29 5,06
129░ Gori Giuseppe Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.15.30 5,06
130░ Piccini Franco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.15.47 5,07
131░ Carboni Angelo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.16.15 5,09
132░ Livi Aldo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.16.19 5,09
133░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.17.26 5,14
134░ Meccariello Patrizio Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.17.32 5,14
135░ Cervelli Francesco Sm-65 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.17.47 5,15
136░ Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.50 5,16
137░ Rondini Albino Sm-70 Atletica Gardenia Pg 1.17.56 5,16
138░ Martiri Andrea Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 1.18.20 5,18
139░ Balducci Antonio Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.18.56 5,20
140░ Verdinelli Fabio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.18.57 5,20
141░ Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.19.28 5,22
142░ Pieretti Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.19.37 5,23
143░ Mantovani Stefano Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.19.38 5,23
144░ Grifoni Remo Sm-65 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.19.39 5,23
145░ Martoni Ubaldo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.19.40 5,23
146░ Squadroni Leonello Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.21.45 5,31
147░ Saltalippi Marco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.21.49 5,32
148░ Liuzza Vincenzo Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.22.20 5,34
149░ Ciani Giampiero Sm-50 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.22.22 5,34
150░ Silvestrini Andrea Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.22.23 5,34
151░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-60 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.22.30 5,34
152░ Nastasi Francesco Sm-60 Airone Tolfa Roma 1.22.56 5,36
153░ Celesti Corrado Sm-45 Olimpia Spoleto 1.23.11 5,37
154░ Cesarini Dino Sm-70 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.23.16 5,38
155░ Bellucci Maurizio Sm-50 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.23.22 5,38
156░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.23.23 5,38
157░ Sinibaldi Fabrizio Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.23.45 5,40
158░ Rossini Gabriele Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.24.21 5,42
159░ Orioli Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.24.35 5,43
160░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.24.56 5,44
161░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.25.02 5,45
162░ Alunno Antonio Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.25.48 5,48
163░ Gattobigi Giampaolo Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.25.55 5,48
164░ Antonini Gianluigi Amat Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.26.19 5,50
165░ Agostinelli Agostino Sm-50 Libero 1.26.57 5,52
166░ Natali Novello Sm-60 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.30.27 6,07
167░ Pianura Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.31.19 6,10
168░ Dorelli Rodolfo Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.31.37 6,11
169░ Cova Sandro Sm-45 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.35.01 6,25
170░ Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.36.30 6,31
171░ Gorietti Riccardo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.38.44 6,40
172░ Picciafuoco Giuseppe Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.41.52 6,53
173░ Topini Luciano Sm-60 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.43.02 6,58
174░ Ciuchi C.Alberto Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.49.00 7,22
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 14.8
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.05.05 4,24
2^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.05.46 4,27
3^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.11.40 4,51
4^ Migliorini Wilma 1956 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.13.19 4,57
5^ Angeloni Anna Rita 1959 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.14.33 5,02
6^ Fiorani Giovanna 1956 Atletica Cinisello 1.17.27 5,14
7^ Neri Carla 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.19.58 5,24
8^ Pirrocco Assunta 1944 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.34.33 6,23
9^ Guidi Sonia 1960 Olimpus RSM 1.39.05 6,42
10^ Papa Antonella 1959 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.43.01 6,58
11^ Capponi Mariapia 1951 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.44.58 7,06