13 Circuito di Porsenna - km 12.4 
Chiusi (Si) - 06/11/2005

Ordine d'arrivo  maschile km 12,4
Pos. COGNOME E NOME CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo
1 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO Amat U.P. POLICIANO 41' 37"
2 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO Sm-35 PODISTICA LAMA 43' 18"
3 MANGANELLI MARCO Sm-40 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 43' 25"
4 CRULLI LUCA Amat U.P. POLICIANO 43' 54"
5 TALIANI MASSIMILIANO Amat ATLETICA VINCI 44' 52"
6 BRAGANTI MAURO Amat PODISTICA LAMA 45' 13"
7 DONNINI EDIMARO Amat POD. IL CAMPINO 46' 19"
8 ZANOBINI DAVID Sm-35 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 46' 24"
9 SINATTI STEFANO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 46' 37"
10 CARUSO ANDREA Amat U.P. POLICIANO 46' 52"
11 GASPERINI ANDREA Sm-35 G.S. FILIPPIDE 47' 05"
12 ROVAI  ALBERTO Sm-35 G.S. FILIPPIDE 47' 08"
13 FANELLI RICCARDO Sm-50 AVIS PERUGIA 47' 18"
14 ERRICO AGOSTINO Sm-45 D.L.F. AREZZO 47' 48"
15 CARNASCIALI ENZO Sm-45 U.P. POLICIANO 48' 06"
16 IOVINE EDOARDO Sm-45 ATL. SESTINI 48' 20"
17 MULAS NATALE Sm-50 U.P. POLICIANO 48' 23"
18 LICATA GABRIELE Amat GUBBIO RUNNERS 48' 28"
19 GIGLIETTI SECONDO Sm-50 AVIS PERUGIA 48' 34"
20 RAIDICH ROBERTO Amat ENDAS Roma 48' 43"
21 PALMISANO MARCO Sm-45 POLIZIA DI STATO 48' 58"
22 FELICI FABIO Sm-40 D.L.F. AREZZO 49' 12"
23 NAPPINI FRANCO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 49' 43"
24 PEPPICELLI MARCO Amat G.S. FILIPPIDE 49' 46"
25 RIGI MARCO Sm-40 LEPROTTI VILLA ADA 49' 51"
26 MANZETTI BRUNO Sm-60 AVIS PERUGIA 50' 44"
27 SERI  GUIDO Sm-40 G.S. FILIPPIDE 50' 45"
28 SETTIMI RINALDO Sm-40 SABINA MAR. CLUB 50' 46"
29 MINELLI ROBERTO Sm-35 GUBBIO RUNNERS 50' 49"
30 FE MARCO Sm-40 G.A. SINALUNGA 50' 55"
31 SINATTI MORENO Sm-55 U.P. POLICIANO 51' 09"
32 MIGLIACCI STEFANO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 51' 10"
33 BUIARELLI GASPARE Sm-40 G.A. SINALUNGA 51' 11"
34 BORGOGNI GIANNI Sm-35 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 51' 21"
35 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO Sm-35 GISP CHIANCIANO 51' 33"
36 ANGORI LORENZO Amat POD. IL CAMPINO 51' 55"
37 TRABALZINI LUCIANO Amat G.S. FILIPPIDE 51' 58"
38 BRUTTI LUCIANO Sm-50 CDP PERUGIA 52' 00"
39 IANNITELLO SALVATORE Sm-50 U.P. POLICIANO 52' 26"
40 CANESCHI VITTORIO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 52' 28"
41 SPERTILLI STEFANO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 52' 32"
42 ISOLANI RODOLFO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 52' 42"
43 GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE Amat TOSCANA ATLETICA 53' 07"
44 CARUSO ANGELO Sm-55 U.P. POLICIANO 53' 29"
45 GHIOTTINI GIOVANNI Sm-40 POD. IL CAMPINO 53' 34"
46 SBANCHI EUGENIO Sm-35 U.P. POLICIANO 53' 39"
47 VALENTINI LUCIO Sm-50 D.L.F. AREZZO 54' 02"
48 ATTARDO MARCO Amat U.P. POLICIANO 54' 11"
49 BIANCHI ROBERTO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 54' 12"
50 CENCIARINI GIOVANNI Sm-60 U.P. POLICIANO 54' 13"
51 ROSSI LEONARDO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 54' 15"
52 BENNATI MARIO Amat POD. IL CAMPINO 54' 15"
53 FABRETTI FULVIO Sm-40 GUBBIO RUNNERS 54' 20"
54 SEMERARO ANDREA Sm-35 G.A. SINALUNGA 54' 26"
55 MARIANI PAOLO Sm-35 AVIS PERUGIA 54' 28"
56 VAGNUZZI CARLO Sm-40 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 54' 44"
57 MANCINI MICHELE Sm-35 G.A. SINALUNGA 55' 10"
58 ORCIDI FABRIZIO Sm-50 CDP PERUGIA 55' 40"
59 CHERUBINI ROBERTO Amat GISP CHIANCIANO 55' 42"
60 RONDONI ANTONIO Sm-50 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 55' 55"
61 SALVATORI DARIO Sm-40 POD. VOLUMNIA 56' 04"
62 CASINI VINCENZO Sm-45 AUGUSTA PERUSIA 56' 12"
63 DI PUORTO ROMEO Sm-40 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 56' 26"
64 GIRONDA DOMENICO Sm-40 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 56' 32"
65 FALOMI VALDEMARO Sm-55 U.P. POLICIANO 57' 29"
66 CARLINO GIUSEPPE Sm-50 GISP CHIANCIANO 57' 40"
67 ROSSI FRANCESCO Sm-45 ASPA BASTIA 57' 51"
68 MAURIZI ROBERTO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 57' 52"
69 MAGNANI SERGIO Sm-65 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 58' 01"
70 LUPI GIAMPIERO Sm-55 SABINA MAR. CLUB 58' 09"
71 PERUZZI VITTORIO Sm-60 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 58' 22"
72 MENCARELLI LUCIO Sm-55 ATL. SESTINI 58' 25"
73 CECCHERELLEI MARIO Sm-50 U.P. POLICIANO 59' 00"
74 CARBONI FABIO Sm-50 U.P. POLICIANO 59' 08"
75 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO Sm-50 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 59' 46"
76 UGOLINI DANIELE Amat POD. IL CAMPINO 59' 53"
77 CIPRESSINI OTELLO Sm-40 AVIS S. SEPOLCRO 59' 59"
78 CENSINI LORENZO Amat IL MARATONETA SIENA 1h 00' 00"
79 FORTINI CARLO Sm-50 D.L.F. AREZZO 1h 00' 24"
80 BONCIO MAURIZIO Sm-45 ASPA BASTIA 1h 01' 08"
81 FRANCESCHINI PATRIZIO Sm-45 GISP CHIANCIANO 1h 01' 20"
82 NERI LUCIANO Sm-50 AICS MARATHON ROMA 1h 01' 22"
83 RONDINI STEFANO Sm-50 AVIS PERUGIA 1h 01' 29"
84 LODOVICHI FRANCO Sm-55 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 01' 30"
85 COCCHI UMBERTO Sm-50 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 01' 36"
86 GORINI ANDREA Amat ATL. SESTINI 1h 02' 15"
87 GUERRIERI MASSIMO Sm-45 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 02' 38"
88 BLASI ENZO Sm-55 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 03' 10"
89 GASPERONI MASSIMO Sm-50 GISP CHIANCIANO 1h 03' 13"
90 ROVITA FRANCESCO Amat AVIS PERUGIA 1h 04' 32"
91 MARTIRI ANDREA Sm-35 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1h 04' 40"
92 BARILLARI ROBERTO Amat GUBBIO RUNNERS 1h 04' 41"
93 BAGLIONI STEFANO Sm-45 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1h 04' 49"
94 SVETONI ROBERTO Sm-55 GISP CHIANCIANO 1h 05' 09"
95 PECORARI ANTONIO Sm-65 PODISTICA LAMA 1h 05' 25"
96 TAVANTI ANTONIO Sm-40 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 05' 36"
97 GIBIN AMILCARE Sm-65 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 06' 03"
98 POLVANI ANTONIO Amat POD. IL CAMPINO 1h 06' 15"
99 DELL'EUGENIO DENNY Amat POD. IL CAMPINO 1h 06' 48"
100 CULICCHI ALTERO Sm-45 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 07' 02"
101 STELLA MARCO Sm-40 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 07' 20"
102 VIGNAI ELVIO Sm-55 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 07' 41"
103 SALVADORI DOMENICO Sm-55 D.L.F. AREZZO 1h 08' 37"
104 GRAGNOLI GIANFRANCO Sm-65 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 1h 09' 25"
105 ALUNNO ANTONIO Sm-50 A.P. PONTEFELCINO 1h 09' 40"
106 CARNIANI PIERO Sm-65 LIBERO 1h 11' 10"
107 LOMBARDI CORRADO Sm-60 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 11' 17"
108 GATTOBIGI GIAMPAOLO Sm-65 ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 1h 11' 24"
109 ILLIANO SALVATORE Sm-45 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 11' 44"
110 PROCACCIO ORIANO Sm-50 A.P. PONTEFELCINO 1h 14' 50"
111 DORELLI RODOLFO Sm-50 A.P. PONTEFELCINO 1h 14' 52"
112 BRIZIARELLI SAURO Sm-40 A.P. PONTEFELCINO 1h 22' 00"
113 PIERINI GIANCARLO Sm-55 POD. IL CAMPINO 1h 28' 29"
       
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 12.4
Pos. COGNOME CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo
1^ GIOFFRE' CATERINA 1966 ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 52' 19"
2^ CONTORNO MARTINA 1987 VIS CORTONA 53' 06"
3^ PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA 1965 U.P. POLICIANO 54' 12"
4^ MENCI LORETTA 1968 U.P. POLICIANO 56' 46"
5^ GATTOBIGIO SIMONA 1974 G.S. FILIPPIDE 56' 59"
6^ POLVANI NATASCIA 1968 U.P. POLICIANO 57' 50"
7^ TIEZZI DEBORA 1969 G.S. FILIPPIDE 59' 48"
8^ BETTI ANGELA 1967 GISP CHIANCIANO 1h 00' 13"
9^ LIBERATORI FRANCESCA 1985 ATL. SESTINI 1h 01' 28"
10^ ORLANDI STEFANIA 1983 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 03' 12"
11^ BISCARINI PAOLA 1957 AVIS PERUGIA 1h 04' 46"
12^ SERGOLA M. RITA 1960 SIENA MARATHON CLUB 1h 04' 55"
13^ BERNARDINI LAURA 1974 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 05' 35"
14^ BERNABEI VALENTINA 1970 AVIS S. SEPOLCRO 1h 05' 59"
15^ REPANAI STEFANIA 1963 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 07' 53"
16^ MAMMOLI QUINTA 1943 LIBERA 1h 09' 57"
17^ CAPORASO MIRANDA 1958 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 11' 46"
18^ NOCCHI SARA 1985 G.S. FILIPPIDE 1h 15' 05"
19^ BIDINI MICHELA 1973 U.P. POLICIANO 1h 16' 20"
20^ BACCHIOCCHI SARA 1972 IL CAMPINO 1h 28' 29"