30^ Marcia dell'Acciaio - km 16 
Terni - 09/10/2005

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 16
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1░ Capotosti Marcello Sm-35 Athletic Violetta Cz 0.50.45 3,10
2░ Kabbouri Abdelkrim Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.50.46 3,10
3░ Cocchi Fabrizio Amat Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.54.46 3,25
4░ Bucciarello Gabriele Amat Lbm Sport Team Roma 0.55.04 3,26
5░ Volzone Fabio Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.55.12 3,27
6░ Montioni Cesare Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.55.43 3,29
7░ Ruffini Enrico Sm-35 Podistica Ostia Rm 0.56.01 3,30
8░ D'Aquino Francesco Sm-40 Marathon Club Stabia 0.56.31 3,32
9░ Di Giulio Francesco Sm-35 Avis S.Oreste Rm 0.56.37 3,32
10░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.57.30 3,36
11░ Angeli Fabio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.21 3,39
12░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.58.31 3,39
13░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.43 3,40
14░ Sardo Fabrizio Sm-45 S.s. Lazio 0.59.52 3,44
15░ Macchioni Alessandro Sm-35 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.00.02 3,45
16░ Raidich Roberto Amat Atl. La Sbarra Roma 1.00.05 3,45
17░ Malafoglia Stefano Sm-40 Uisp Monterotondo 1.00.06 3,45
18░ Sarti Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.00.18 3,46
19░ Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.00.25 3,47
20░ Della Manna Massimo Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.00.28 3,47
21░ Bisegna Paolo Sm-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.00.57 3,49
22░ Bastianini Federico Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 1.01.02 3,49
23░ Deidda Massimo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.01.17 3,50
24░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.01.23 3,50
25░ Colangeli Maurizio Sm-50 Libero 1.01.41 3,51
26░ Tyouli Rachid Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.01.48 3,52
27░ Di Fazio Felice Sm-40 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.01.56 3,52
28░ Parroni Dino Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.02.08 3,53
29░ Mazzieri Flavio Sm-35 Libero 1.02.17 3,54
30░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-55 Augusta Perusia 1.02.24 3,54
31░ Della Mora Maurizio Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.02.27 3,54
32░ De Santis Tarciso Sm-50 Atletica Orte 1.02.35 3,55
33░ Zuccari Ugo Sm-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.02.36 3,55
34░ Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.02.40 3,55
35░ Pesciaroli Cesare Amat Runners Sangemini Tr 1.02.48 3,56
36░ Capotosti Fabio Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.02.55 3,56
37░ Vitiello Nunzio Amat Marathon Club Stabia 1.02.56 3,56
38░ Liti Sergio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.03.00 3,56
39░ Massarelli Giorgio Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.03.16 3,57
40░ Raule Flavio Sm-50 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.03.30 3,58
41░ Vecchiarelli Giorgio Sm-35 Atletica Orte 1.03.36 3,58
42░ Di Nicola Leonardo Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.03.37 3,59
43░ Francesconi Fabio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.03.42 3,59
44░ Benedetti Leonello Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.04.03 4,00
45░ Ferri Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.04.27 4,02
46░ Santarelli Leonardo Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.04.31 4,02
47░ Serantoni Egidio Amat Libero 1.04.35 4,02
48░ Esposito Vincenzo Amat Marathon Club Stabia 1.04.50 4,03
49░ Dionisi Bruno Sm-45 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.04.54 4,03
50░ Loiodice Pasquale Sm-40 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.04.55 4,03
51░ Cirillo Liberato Sm-45 Marathon Club Stabia 1.05.02 4,04
52░ Celoni Roberto Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.05.06 4,04
53░ Marchi Stefano Amat Pod. Morandi Roma 1.05.11 4,04
54░ Papa Sergio Sm-40 Pod. Morandi Roma 1.05.13 4,05
55░ Fiorini Doriano Sm-45 Amici Pineta Vt 1.05.28 4,06
56░ Sibillio Silvano Sm-40 Olimpia Spoleto 1.05.41 4,06
57░ Mannaioli Paolo Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.05.42 4,06
58░ Valecchi Carlo Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.05.56 4,07
59░ Tottoli Vincenzo Sm-50 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.05.59 4,07
60░ Rosi Edmondo Sm-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.06.02 4,08
61░ Cocciolo Ismaele Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.06.16 4,08
62░ Raponi Federico Sm-35 Pod. Morandi Roma 1.06.20 4,09
63░ Dionigi Roberto Sm-35 G.s. Peter Pan Bevagna 1.06.36 4,10
64░ Panarello PierLuigi Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.06.44 4,10
65░ Bottegal Attilio Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.06.52 4,11
66░ Sguilla Enzo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.06.59 4,11
67░ Caciotta Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Orte 1.07.01 4,11
68░ Lupidi Ulderico Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.07.14 4,12
69░ Rosati Valerio Amat G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.07.19 4,12
70░ Rosatelli Massimiliano Sm-40 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.07.29 4,13
71░ Galieni Silvestro Sm-50 Atletica Vita  Roma 1.08.14 4,16
72░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 1.08.15 4,16
73░ Mariani Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.08.26 4,17
74░ Felici Roberto Sm-50 Atletica Orte 1.08.29 4,17
75░ Mencaroni Marco Sm-45 Libero 1.08.33 4,17
76░ Tartaglia Luigi Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.08.40 4,18
77░ Marchi Fabrizio Amat Pod. Morandi Roma 1.08.51 4,18
78░ Salvucci Cesare Sm-45 Gs. Carbon Narni 1.09.02 4,19
79░ Caterini Sandro Sm-45 Assisi Runners 1.09.29 4,21
80░ Alessandrini Carlo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.09.35 4,21
81░ Di Liberto Lorenzo Sm-35 Pod. Morandi Roma 1.09.46 4,22
82░ Petroni Felice Sm-40 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.09.54 4,22
83░ Paoloni Pierpaolo Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.09.56 4,22
84░ Laureti Fabio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.09.59 4,22
85░ Crocoli Marco Amat Atletica Orte 1.10.09 4,23
86░ Martorana Luca Amat Marathon Club Stabia 1.10.12 4,23
87░ Gallucci Vincenzo Sm-40 G.s. Peter Pan Bevagna 1.10.32 4,24
88░ Fortin Mario Sm-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.10.34 4,25
89░ Calvanese Salvatore Sm-35 Marathon Club Stabia 1.10.40 4,25
90░ Cappelli Adriano Amat Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.10.59 4,26
91░ Broccoletti Sergio Sm-45 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.11.16 4,27
92░ Saporiti Marco Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 1.11.17 4,27
93░ Esposito Ciro Amat Marathon Club Stabia 1.11.18 4,27
94░ Angeli Giorgio Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.11.19 4,27
95░ Castellano Vincenzo Sm-50 Lbm Sport Team Roma 1.11.30 4,28
96░ Crocetti Andrea Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.11.34 4,28
97░ Crocelli Sandro Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.11.42 4,29
98░ Sposetti Luca Sm-35 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.11.44 4,29
99░ Sciunzi Marcello Sm-65 Amatori Villa Pamphili 1.12.02 4,30
100░ Mardini Gabriele Sm-35 Libero 1.12.05 4,30
101░ Aiello Marco Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.12.10 4,31
102░ Scopigno Massimiliano Amat Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.12.38 4,32
103░ Paris Filiberto Sm-45 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.12.40 4,32
104░ Mariani Remo Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.12.42 4,33
105░ Fusco Gianmario Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.12.44 4,33
106░ Scipioni Lorenzo Sm-70 K42 Gan Roma 1.12.52 4,33
107░ Pimpinella Franco Sm-50 Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.12.54 4,33
108░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.12.58 4,34
109░ Vitale Claudio Sm-45 Atl. Del Parco Roma 1.13.06 4,34
110░ Latini Mario Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.11 4,34
111░ Sorgi Pietro Sm-40 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.13.15 4,35
112░ Pasquini Bruno Sm-45 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.13.17 4,35
113░ Marino Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.13.24 4,35
114░ Mocci Dino Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.13.25 4,35
115░ Grimani Rodolfo Sm-40 Avis  Aido  Rieti 1.13.29 4,36
116░ Caldarera Antonio Sm-40 S.s. Lazio 1.13.30 4,36
117░ Onofri Sandro Sm-45 Gs. Carbon Narni 1.13.32 4,36
118░ Falcioni Cesare Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.13.33 4,36
119░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.13.34 4,36
120░ Benvenuti Maurizio Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.13.35 4,36
121░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.13.42 4,36
122░ Usai Giampaolo Sm-50 Di Marco Sport Viterbo 1.14.05 4,38
123░ Camaiani Luciano Sm-50 Libero 1.14.06 4,38
124░ Bianco Stefano Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.14.07 4,38
125░ Laudadio Nicola Sm-50 G.s. Bancari Romani 1.14.17 4,39
126░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Pod. Myricae Terni 1.14.27 4,39
127░ Clementoni Enrico Sm-45 Libero 1.14.51 4,41
128░ Rondini Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.14.52 4,41
129░ Melis Massimiliano Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.14.56 4,41
130░ Calcerano Maurizio Amat Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.15.14 4,42
131░ Scucchia Paolo Amat Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.15.27 4,43
132░ Taddei Franco Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.15.38 4,44
133░ Mulas Giovanni Sm-35 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.15.42 4,44
134░ Barlozzini Mauro Sm-40 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.15.46 4,44
135░ Domenichetti Paolo Sm-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.15.49 4,44
136░ Felici Aldo Sm-55 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.15.51 4,44
137░ Vettese Marcello Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.15.52 4,44
138░ Cardarelli Daniele Amat Atletica Orte 1.15.57 4,45
139░ Linguanti Taddeo Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.15.58 4,45
140░ Ippoliti Guglielmo Sm-40 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.16.13 4,46
141░ Di Domenico Alfonso Sm-40 Marathon Club Stabia 1.16.14 4,46
142░ Pellegrini Paolo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.16.16 4,46
143░ Procacci Paolo Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.16.20 4,46
144░ Mazzalupi Paolo Sm-45 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.16.22 4,46
145░ Vitiello Antonino Sm-40 Marathon Club Stabia 1.16.23 4,46
146░ Cantarini Ennio Sm-65 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.16.27 4,47
147░ Carboni Angelo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.16.40 4,48
148░ Poggiani Maurizio Sm-55 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.16.46 4,48
149░ Moroni Andrea Sm-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.16.51 4,48
150░ Ceccobelli Domenico Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.16.52 4,48
151░ Bracone Paolo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.53 4,48
152░ Bastioli Fabio Sm-45 G.s. Peter Pan Bevagna 1.17.00 4,49
153░ Satrini Elvi Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 1.17.08 4,49
154░ Mozzetti Bruno Sm-65 K42 Gan Roma 1.17.21 4,50
155░ Leoni Marco Amat Libero 1.17.27 4,50
156░ Puletti Adelio Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.17.56 4,52
157░ Monzi Luciano Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.17.58 4,52
158░ Mignozzetti Antonio Sm-35 Libero 1.18.01 4,53
159░ Gori Giuseppe Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.18.03 4,53
160░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.18.08 4,53
161░ Fidenzi Mario Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.18.23 4,54
162░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.18.58 4,56
163░ Molinari Giorgio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.19.09 4,57
164░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.19.27 4,58
165░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.20.00 5,00
166░ D'Amore Giovanni Sm-45 Atletica Vita  Roma 1.20.07 5,00
167░ Santirosi Luciano Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.20.17 5,01
168░ Orsingher Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Vita  Roma 1.20.21 5,01
169░ D'Oriano Ferdinando Sm-55 Marathon Club Stabia 1.20.29 5,02
170░ Pelliccia Alberto Sm-40 Uisp Orvieto 1.20.30 5,02
171░ Cencioni Sandro Sm-45 Uisp Orvieto 1.20.31 5,02
172░ Lardani Angelo Sm-45 Uisp Orvieto 1.20.33 5,02
173░ Leonardi Renzo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.20.37 5,02
174░ D'Agostino Enrico Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.20.45 5,03
175░ Pacifici Roberto Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.21.29 5,06
176░ Lento Italo Sm-65 Marathon Club Stabia 1.21.40 5,06
177░ Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.21.53 5,07
178░ Bussotti Angelo Sm-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.22.12 5,08
179░ Torelli Fabrizio Sm-40 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.22.13 5,08
180░ Cervelli Francesco Sm-65 Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.22.33 5,10
181░ Piantoni Manrico Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.22.40 5,10
182░ Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.22.41 5,10
183░ Manni Stefano Sm-35 Libero 1.22.49 5,11
184░ Marcangeli Marco Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.22.51 5,11
185░ Pagano Giuseppe Sm-50 Marathon Club Stabia 1.22.57 5,11
186░ Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.23.02 5,11
187░ Bonaventura Orazio Sm-40 S.s. Lazio 1.24.01 5,15
188░ Veroli Federico Sm-60 Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.24.04 5,15
189░ Velluso Gennaro Sm-50 Marathon Club Stabia 1.24.11 5,16
190░ Cuomo Domenico Sm-55 Marathon Club Stabia 1.24.12 5,16
191░ Giannecchini Oreste Sm-65 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.24.24 5,16
192░ Proietti Ivan Sm-40 G.s. Peter Pan Bevagna 1.24.42 5,18
193░ Mesca Stefano Amat G.s. Peter Pan Bevagna 1.24.43 5,18
194░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.24.57 5,19
195░ Trionfetti Andrea Sm-40 Libero 1.25.39 5,21
196░ Pianura Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.26.19 5,24
197░ Albanese Bruno Sm-60 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.26.32 5,24
198░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.26.43 5,25
199░ Capezzali Adorno Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.26.44 5,25
200░ Sinibaldi Fabrizio Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.27.04 5,26
201░ Mazzanti Adelmo Sm-65 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.27.24 5,28
202░ Silvestrini Andrea Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 1.27.38 5,29
203░ Calcerano Gianfranco Amat Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.27.39 5,29
204░ Parisi Giorgio Sm-55 Atletica Orte 1.28.00 5,30
205░ Petrelli Vanio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.28.19 5,31
206░ Berttiolo Massimo Sm-50 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.28.35 5,32
207░ Cesarini Dino Sm-70 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.29.16 5,35
208░ Piacenti Sandro Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.29.24 5,35
209░ Eli Gianfranco Sm-45 G.s. Peter Pan Bevagna 1.29.56 5,37
210░ Brunelli Gabriele Sm-65 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.30.33 5,40
211░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 1.30.43 5,40
212░ Testoni Carlo Sm-50 Atletica Vita  Roma 1.31.05 5,42
213░ Antonini Gianluigi Amat Atletica Ca.ri.Rieti 1.31.17 5,42
214░ Murru Gigino Sm-50 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 1.31.45 5,44
215░ Tamburelli Luca Amat Libero 1.31.54 5,45
216░ Cestari Massimo Sm-50 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.32.09 5,46
217░ Pavia Giuseppe Sm-65 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.33.00 5,49
218░ Massarelli Andrea Sm-40 Atletica Trento 1.33.05 5,49
219░ Bellucci Maurizio Sm-50 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.33.24 5,50
220░ Cannav˛ Umberto Sm-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.33.58 5,52
221░ Straccini Luciano Sm-35 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.34.18 5,54
222░ Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.34.49 5,56
223░ Bassetti Francesco Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 1.39.56 6,15
224░ Dalmazi Roberto Sm-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.41.44 6,22
225░ Censi Fiore Sm-70 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.42.05 6,23
226░ Pane Vittorio Sm-55 Marathon Club Stabia 1.43.13 6,27
227░ Esposito Gianfranco Sm-45 Marathon Club Stabia 1.43.14 6,27
228░ Tetti Giuseppe Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.43.16 6,27
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 16
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo Media
1^ Berni Rosa Sf-45 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.06.48 4,10
2^ Ostili Paola Und-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.08.54 4,18
3^ Mazzone Valeria Und-40 Pod. Morandi Roma 1.10.14 4,23
4^ Migliorini Wilma Sf-45 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.13.27 4,35
5^ Sensi Daniela Over-55 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.14.13 4,38
6^ Pimpinella Francesca Und-40 Lbm Sport Team Roma 1.14.49 4,41
7^ Bernadini Letizia Und-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.15.17 4,42
8^ Guarnello Serenella Sf-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.15.33 4,43
9^ Gattei Rossella Und-40 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.16.08 4,46
10^ De Franco Maria Sf-40 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.16.11 4,46
11^ Mammoli Daniela Sf-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.16.49 4,48
12^ Cristofari Nicoletta Sf-40 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.17.12 4,50
13^ Di Palma Anna Sf-45 Marathon Club Stabia 1.17.27 4,50
14^ Battelli Daniela Sf-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.17.38 4,51
15^ Pasquini Annamaria Sf-50 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 1.17.43 4,51
16^ Sabatini Daniela Sf-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.19.10 4,57
17^ Tellini Fauzia Und-40 Atletica Orte 1.19.39 4,59
18^ Adiutori Paola Und-40 Uisp Orvieto 1.20.01 5,00
19^ Gubbiotti Valeria Und-40 Libertas Terni 1.20.46 5,03
20^ Neri Carla Und-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.21.25 5,05
21^ Burlacu Mia Sf-40 Libera 1.21.45 5,07
22^ Cammarata Laura Und-40 Atac  Marathon  Roma 1.22.09 5,08
23^ Massini Barbara Und-40 Atletica Orte 1.24.03 5,15
24^ La Monica Elisa Sf-45 Marathon Club Stabia 1.27.34 5,28
25^ Vitulano Redenta Sf-40 Marathon Club Stabia 1.27.45 5,29
26^ Cavalieri Chiara Und-40 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.27.53 5,30
27^ Marzaglia Chiara Und-40 Libera 1.28.03 5,30
28^ Brunelli Maurizia Sf-45 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.29.07 5,34
29^ Paterni Michela Und-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.32.12 5,46
30^ Liotto Clotilde Sf-50 Marathon Club Stabia 1.33.41 5,51
31^ Palmieri Angela Sf-50 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.35.07 5,57
32^ Vecchi Grazia Sf-40 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.37.28 6,06
33^ Raimo Anna Und-40 Marathon Club Stabia 1.41.42 6,21
34^ Bisegna Anna Sf-50 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.41.45 6,22
35^ Bacci Adriana Over-55 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.42.16 6,24
36^ Pozza Cinzia Sf-40 Podistica Ostia Rm 1.43.17 6,27