2 Trofeo "Madonna del Bagno" - km 7 
Deruta (Pg) - 08/10/2005

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 7
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO
1 Arena Armando Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 24' 54''
2 Bihi Akhim Amat C.u.s. Perugia 25' 19''
3 Lenticchi Eros Amat Arcs Strozzacapponi 25' 41''
4 Rallo Francesco Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 25' 49''
5 Masciotti Gianfranco Sm-45 Assisi Runners 25' 51''
6 Liberti Domenico Amat C.u.s. Camerino 26' 22''
7 Laterza Luigi Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 26' 25''
8 Fanelli Riccardo Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 26' 42''
9 Panfili Flavio Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 26' 55''
10 Benda Marco Amat G.s. Csain Perugia 27' 37''
11 Di Massa Andrea Amat G.s. Csain Perugia 27' 58''
12 Iaiani Giuseppe Sm-40 C.u.s. Camerino 28' 03''
13 Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 28' 45''
14 Dolciotti Renato Sm-35 C.u.s. Camerino 29' 16''
15 Gagliesi Gianni Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 29' 35''
16 Tognoloni Italo Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 29' 53''
17 Bianchi Walter Sm-45 Augusta Perusia 30' 08''
18 Biondini Carlo Sm-40 Libero 30' 53''
19 Guarducci Benedetto Amat Libero 31' 49''
20 Ignozza C. Alberto Amat G.s. Csain Perugia 31' 52''
21 Di Maio Emilio Amat G.s. Csain Perugia 32' 07''
22 Salvatori Dario Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 32' 12''
23 Sorgi Pietro Sm-40 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti 32' 46''
24 Cascianelli Giampiero Sm-45 Libero 33' 05''
25 Giovannoni Franco Sm-60 Marathon Club Castello 33' 32''
26 Petroni Felice Sm-40 Atletica Ca.Ri. Rieti 33' 45''
27 Rondini Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 33' 51''
28 Liuzza Vincenzo Sm-50 Augusta Perusia 34' 40''
29 Leonardi Maurice Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 35' 08''
30 Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 35' 12''
31 Martinetti Mirko Sm-40 Libero 35' 16''
32 Cardaioli Danilo Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 35' 47''
33 Brozzetti Ivo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 36' 05''
34 Peccini Francesco Sm-65 Atletica Cva Trevi 37' 57''
35 Morelli Claudio Sm-35 Libero 39' 38''
36 Alessi Franco Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 41' 00''
37 Rossini Gianfranco Sm-55 C.d.p.-k2 Running 42' 18''
38 Briziarelli Sauro Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 45' 20''
39 Pambianchi Erminio Sm-55 C.u.s. Camerino 46' 01''
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 7
Pos. COGNOME N O M E ANNO S  O  C  I  E  T  A' Tempo
1^ Spaccini Marcella 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 40' 48''
2^ Morlunghi Valentina 1985 Arcs Strozzacapponi 43' 28''
3^ Pambianchi Antonella 1980 C.u.s. Camerino 46' 01''