20 Maratonina Lamarina - Km 14,00

Lama (Pg) - 2 ottobre 2005

 

(fonte: www.cittadicastellonline.it)

 

Ordine Generale d'arrivo km 14,00
Pos. COGNOME NOME SESSO NomeSOCIETA
1 LOMALA JOSEPH M KENIA
2 HAMAM LARBI M MAROCCO
3 KIPRUTO DAVID KIPTUM M KENIA
4 CAIMMI DANIELE M G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
5 PHILEMON METTO KIPKERING M KENIA
6 KABBOURI KARIM M MAROCCO
7 MAAROF ABDERRAHIM M MAROCCO
8 LYAZALI ADIL M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
9 EL MAKROUT PHERKAOUI M MAROCCO
10 MAGKRIOTELIS IOANNIS M C.U.S.PERUGIA
11 BISTONI DIEGO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
12 FRACASSINI FRANCESCO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
13 VERGNI LORENZO M ASAL FOLIGNO
14 CARESTIA LUCA M ATL. VALTENNA
15 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
16 FORI PIERLUIGI M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
17 BENEDETTI FERDINANDO M C.U.S.PERUGIA
18 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
19 TARAS CRISTIAN M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
20 CRULLI LUCA M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
21 SILICANI GIOVANNI M ATLETICA VINCI
22 BRUNORI CLAUDIO M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
23 BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
24 BALLINI FRANCESCO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
25 BORDONI PAOLO M C.U.S.PERUGIA
26 BIHI ABDELHAKIM M C.U.S.PERUGIA
27 SCORZIELLO FRANCO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
28 ANNETTI ALESSANDRO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
29 TOMASSONI FABIO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
30 SENESI DAVIDE M LIBERI
31 LANZI SIMONE M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
32 BRAGANTI MAURO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
33 RALLO FRANCESCO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
34 KWIZERA ANESIE F BURUNDI
35 ROSAI VALENTINO M LIBERI
36 GIRELLI MARCO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
37 SCAPPINI IVAN M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
38 LAZZARI CLAUDIO M AVIS AIDO URBINO
39 EUSEBI VALENTINO M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
40 MATTONI ANGELO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
41 BELLINI ROBERTO M ESERCITO ITALIANO
42 LENTICCHI EROS M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
43 ZANOBINI DAVID M ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE AIDO
44 GOFFREDI REMO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
45 STACCINI CLAUDIO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
46 BAVICCHI MARCO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
47 MARCANTONINI MAURO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
48 MARTINELLI LUCA M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
49 CARNESCIALI ENZO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
50 RUBELLINI LEONARDO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
51 ROCCHI MASSIMILIANO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
52 BARTOLINI ROBERTO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
53 LIVI MARCO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
54 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
55 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
56 GIGLIETTI SECONDO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
57 MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
58 BARONI MASSIMO M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
59 MULAS NATALE M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
60 BAZZUCCHI MAURO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
61 PESCETELLI PIERLUCA M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
62 SISTONI ROBERTO M ATLETICA GARDENIA
63 PASCUCCI VALTER M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
64 JOVINE EDUARDO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
65 SAUPAGNA JEAN PASCAL M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
66 CUTINI MARCO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
67 MENCARONI GUERRIERO M C.U.S.PERUGIA
68 DUCHI FABRIZIO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
69 NAPPINI FRANCO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
70 COLONNA CLAUDIO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
71 GALMACCI FABIO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
72 PANNACCI MICHELA F AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
73 GIANNONI CLAUDIO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
74 NAPOLINI FRANCO M PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO
75 GOVERNINI GIORGIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
76 CAMBIOTTI MAURO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
77 DINI MARCO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
78 SERI GUIDO M FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
79 BRUSCHI EZIO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
80 CRICCHI STEFANO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
81 DI MARIA FRANCESCO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
82 CAVIGLI GIORGIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
83 BARILARI DAVIDE M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
84 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
85 PALLINI ROBERTO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
86 CARDINALI MAURO M LIBERI
87 CECCHINI CLAUDIO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
88 MINELLI ROBERTO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
89 GRECO ANIELLO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
90 SGUERRI SILVANO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
91 ANGORI LORENZO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
92 POPONESI FOLIPPO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
93 BOTTINI ADRIANO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
94 ESPOSITO LUIGI M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
95 CANESCHI VITTORIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
96 RUSPI MAURIZIO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
97 ALVISI ANDREA M LIBERI
98 NUTRICA LORENZO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
99 FERRETTI MARCO M LIBERI
100 SPACCI FABRIZIO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
101 MATINI LUIGI M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
102 MARTINELLI EMANUELA F ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
103 SINATTI MORENO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
104 BARBERI MASSIMO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
105 BIAGIONI MASSIMO M ASS.ATLETICA TARSINA
106 GIGLIETTI DANILO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
107 BOTTESELLE LUCIO M ATLETICA VALDOBIATENE
108 CHIATTI MARCO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
109 GUGLIOTTA ANDREA M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
110 BISCARINI PAOLO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
111 ZUCCHERELLI CARLO M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
112 TERNALI ROBERTO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
113 BRUNI DEBORAH F MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
114 GORINI ANDREA M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
115 BENEDETTI STEFANO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP
116 IANNITELLO SALVATORE M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
117 MIGLIACCI STEFANO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
118 SPERTILLI STEFANO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
119 BRUTTI LUCIANO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
120 BRUNI ADRIANO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
121 TORTOIOLI MARCO M CSAIN PERUGIA
122 CROCILLI LEONARDO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
123 MACELLARI GEREMIA M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
124 BORSI VALENTINO M ATL.MAMELI GAIRSA RAVENNA
125 FANFANI FILIPPO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
126 FIORUCCI ALESSANDRO M LIBERI
127 CARLONI PAOLO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
128 ANGELONI GIUSEPPE M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
129 PELLICCIA MARCO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
130 TAVANTI FRANCESCO M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
131 IODICE ALESSANDRO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
132 CARUSO ANGELO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
133 CENCIARINI GIOVANNI M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
134 DI LUCA MARCO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
135 GAROFALO GIOVANNI M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
136 FIORITI ENRICO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
137 PESCI PIETRO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
138 LEONARDI CARLO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
139 LANDI ALESSIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
140 RENZETTI STEFANO M PALESTRA GI-POINT S.GIUSTINO
141 CARPINELLI VIRGILIO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
142 MANCINI MORENO M LIBERI LA FONTE
143 LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
144 TOMASSETTI ANDREA M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
145 ARTINI PAOLO M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
146 POLIDORI STEFANO M LIBERI
147 CHIAVINI ADRIANO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
148 ROSIGNOLI FRANCESCO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
149 PELLICCIA SERGIO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
150 VITI CLAUDIO M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
151 CENCI MAURO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
152 GAMBELUNGHE FRANCESCA F CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
153 BIANCHI WALTER M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
154 BELLI FRANCO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
155 DADA CHRISTOPHE M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
156 PARENTI GIUSEPPE M AVIS AIDO URBINO
157 ISOLANI RODOLFO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
158 MASCITTI RITA F ASS.SPORT.ATLETICA AVIS S.BENEDETTO
159 ROSSETTO CLAUDIO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
160 CENCI MAURIZIO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
161 SGUILLA ENZO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
162 GENUINI ANDREA M PODISTICA DOZZA ACT BO
163 BONIFACIA RAQUEL F F.PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA
164 PICCIONI GIAMPIERO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
165 MENGHI NINO M ATL.MAMELI GAIRSA RAVENNA
166 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO M MGM NEXUS
167 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE F CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
168 PASTORE MARCO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
169 DI MARCO GIULIA F ATLETICA CAPANNE
170 SBANCHI EUGENIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
171 PIERGENTILI ENRICO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
172 VALENTI FABRIZIO M LIBERI
173 GALLI MAURO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
174 VISCONTI LUCIANO M ESERCITO ITALIANO
175 NASINI CLAUDIO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
176 PALLERI LUCIANO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
177 PIERI FRANCESCO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
178 BIZZERRI BRUNO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
179 CECCHETELLI PIETRO M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
180 MENCARELLI LUCIO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
181 CHECCAGLINI LUCIANO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
182 SAVA WALTER M ESERCITO ITALIANO
183 MORI MONTERO PATRIZIA F LIBERI
184 SOLDANI ROSSANO M SUBBIANO MARATHON
185 SIROTTI GIOVANNI M ATL.MAMELI GAIRSA RAVENNA
186 CAPANNINI ANDREA M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
187 CECCHERELLI MARIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
188 MATTEUCCI PAOLO M LIBERI LA FONTE
189 TRINARI WALTER M ASS. PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO
190 FATTORINI PRIMO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
191 ALIMENTI STEFANO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
192 FABBRETTI FULVIO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
193 DENTINI MAURO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
194 CAPPIETTI ENNIO M LIBERI
195 MATEROZZI FRANCESCO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
196 RONDONI ANTONIO M ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE AIDO
197 BARTOLINI CELESTINO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
198 NOCENTINI LUCA M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
199 CHIANUCCI MASSIMO M LIBERI
200 MACELLARI PALMIERI VINCENZO M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
201 ATTARDO MARCO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
202 MAGNANI SERGIO M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
203 CELLI MARCO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
204 BELLAGAMBA FABRIZIO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
205 BALDASSARRI LUCIANO M LIBERI
206 BARBIERI IVAN M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
207 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA F ASS. PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO
208 ROSSI FRANCESCO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
209 MANFUCCI SAURO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
210 D'ONZA EMILIO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
211 PELLEGRINO DANIELE M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
212 IOAN ARVENO M LIBERI
213 ROSSI LEONARDO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
214 MENCARONI MARCO M LIBERI ADULTI FAX
215 ORCIDI FABRIZIO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
216 BIANCHI ROBERTO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
217 DURANTI GIOVANNI M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
218 BENNATI MARIO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
219 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
220 CASINI LUCIANO M LIBERI
221 DE LAPEYRE BRUNO M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
222 RENZETTI MAURO M LIBERI
223 RENZETTI RICCARDO M PALESTRA GI-POINT S.GIUSTINO
224 SALVATORI DARIO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP
225 NEGRI ATHOS M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
226 BANDINI FABIO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
227 BALDACCI DAVID M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
228 MEOZZI MIRCO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
229 BALDI FRANCO M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
230 MIGLIORATI FRANK M LIBERI LA FONTE
231 CECCI CARLO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
232 PECORARI ANTONIO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
233 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
234 CANESCHI REMIGIO M SUBBIANO MARATHON
235 ALUNNI PINI MICHELE M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
236 MASSETTI SANDRO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
237 POLVANI NATASCIA F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
238 GUADAGNI SERGIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
239 PERSEO DONATO M LIBERI
240 MIRMINA OTELLO M C.U.S.PERUGIA
241 MINELLI PINO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
242 ORTICA ADRIANO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP
243 BRUSCHI VALERIO M LIBERI LA FONTE
244 PIERELLI VINICIO M ASS.ATLETICA TARSINA
245 SCIUNZI MARCELLO M PAMPHILI ROMA
246 PACINI ALESSIO M LIBERI
247 CANAPARI FRANCESCO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
248 SARTI MICHELE M LIBERI LA FONTE
249 LAZZARINI CLAUDIO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
250 PETRUZZI STEFANO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
251 BONCIO MAURIZIO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
252 FERRETTI RUGGERO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
253 VELLUTINI ALFREDO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
254 OCCHINERI PAOLA F LIBERI
255 MERLI ENZO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
256 PINCARDINI DANIELE M LIBERI LA FONTE
257 CAPRETTI GINO M ASS.SPORT.ATLETICA AVIS S.BENEDETTO
258 BASIGLI IVANA M ATLETICA CAPANNE
259 VACCARI GIANNI M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
260 MANNOCCI SEBASTIANO M LIBERI
261 SALVATORI GABRIELE M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
262 MAURIZI ROBERTO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
263 LONGHETTI GIANNI M LIBERI
264 CONCIALDI ALFREDO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
265 PERUZZI VITTORIO M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
266 PELUZZI NICOLA M SUBBIANO MARATHON
267 IOAN ARVENO M LIBERI
268 SCARSELLI FRANCESCA F SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
269 TORGIACCI LUIGI M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
270 CAMELI VINCENZO M ASS.SPORT.ATLETICA AVIS S.BENEDETTO
271 FADDA ANDREA M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
272 ANDREANI ROMANO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
273 PERUGINI MICHELE M FISIOTRAINING CITTA' DI CASTELLO
274 VINCENTI UMBERTO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
275 LEPRI FABIO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
276 DEL BIANCO SILVIA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
277 CALLI ANDREA M LIBERI
278 VALENTI MAURIZIO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
279 BINDI FULVIO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
280 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
281 BELLUCCI MICHELA F ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
282 FORTINI CARLO M DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO AREZZO
283 FALOMI VALDEMARO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
284 SCATRAGLI FILIPPO M LIBERI
285 LACRIMINI PATRIZIA F LIBERI
286 MULINACCI GIUSEPPE M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
287 BOCCACCI STEFANO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
288 SORIANI PATRIZIO M LIBERI
289 LEONARDI MAURICE M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
290 CARBONI FABIO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
291 PELLEGRINI RUDY M LIBERI LA FONTE
292 BORDICHINI MASSIMO M ASS.ATLETICA TARSINA
293 BURATTINI CARLO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
294 TORRICELLI RENZO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
295 PASTUGLIA STEFANO M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
296 TANGANELLI RINALDO M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
297 FINIGLIULO EMANUELE M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
298 SANTAGA' ANTONIO M ATLETICA CAPANNE
299 COSSUTTA PASCAL M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
300 MORBIDINI LUCIO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
301 MORETTINI FABIO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
302 LODOVICHI FRANCO M FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
303 LANARI GIUSEPPE M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
304 BELLONI GIAMPIERO M LIBERI
305 MARTINETTI EVELINA F LIBERI
306 MARRI PAOLO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
307 LATERZA LUIGI M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
308 CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO M LIBERI LA FONTE
309 GIOVANNELLI MARIO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
310 PANSOLINI ALBERTO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
311 LAZZERINI LIDO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
312 BELLACHIOMA ENZO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
313 BIANCHINI FRANCO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
314 LESCURE DOMINIC M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
315 ASCANIO REMO M LIBERI
316 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
317 IODICE GIUSEPPE M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
318 LIGUANTI TADDEO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
319 PACINI MAURO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
320 DE NAPOLI LUIGI M LIBERI
321 COCCHI UMBERTO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
322 RICCI DANIA F LIBERI
323 BECCHETTI PAOLO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
324 CECCHETTI CLAUDIO M PALESTRA GI-POINT S.GIUSTINO
325 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
326 LORENZINI ANGELO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
327 PERA FRANCESCO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
328 PIERMATTI ENRICO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
329 CACIOLI MARCO M LIBERI
330 D'ADAMO MARIO M MARATONA DI TORINO
331 PULETTI ADELIO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
332 SCIOTTI NATALE M LIBERI LA FONTE
333 LIBERATORI FRANCESCA F ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
334 ROSATI MARCO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
335 CECCI CORRADO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
336 PIERETTI MAURO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
337 GROSSI GIOVANNI M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
338 BLASI ENZO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
339 FRACASSINI LUCA M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
340 LUCCHETTI EMANUELE M AUGUSTA PERUSIA PODISTICA
341 BARTOLOMEI EROS M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
342 MILLERI GILBERTO M LIBERI
343 MONTANINI MARIANNA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
344 CHIMENTI MATTEO M PALESTRA GI-POINT S.GIUSTINO
345 ZACCHEI TIZIANO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
346 PASSETTI MAURO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
347 ZAPPIA ANTONIO M LIBERI
348 MASSUCCI GIAMPAOLO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
349 MARTINETTI MIRKO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
350 PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
351 BAZZUCCHI LUCA M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
352 PECCINI FRANCESCO M C.V.A. BORGO TREVI
353 GRAVERINI PIERO M LIBERI
354 CASACCI LORENZO M LIBERI
355 DE LAPEYRE ROSE MARIE F CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
356 MANCINELLI PIETRO M PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO
357 NAPOLINI CATERINO M PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO
358 BERNABEI VALENTINA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
359 BRUNORI RINO M ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
360 BAGLIONI STEFANO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
361 GUIDUCCI MASSIMO M LIBERI
362 MANTOVANI NAZZARENO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
363 BISCARINI PAOLA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
364 FANTOZZI MARCO M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
365 IANNI FABRIZIO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
366 BRUGONI DANIELA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
367 AREZZINI SIMONE M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
368 MENCARELLI FRANCESCA F SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA
369 LASTRA ROBERTO M ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
370 VOLPI FRANCESCA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
371 COACRI ANTONIO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
372 GIBIN AMILCARE M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
373 RONDINI ALBINO M ATLETICA GARDENIA
374 PERUZZI ALESSIO M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
375 PLANERA MASSIMO M LIBERI
376 BRACARDI PAOLO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP
377 PICCINI FRANCO M ATLETICA CAPANNE
378 PESCE ROSSANO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
379 VENTURINI MAURIZIO M LIBERI LA FONTE
380 LANDUCCI LUCA M LIBERI
381 GANOVELLI ANDREA M ESERCITO ITALIANO
382 PAPINI ELISA F ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
383 CARNIANI STEFANIA F LIBERI
384 RIGHETTI ROSANNA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
385 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
386 BORRI ROBERTO M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
387 RICCI PIERLUIGI M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
388 SALERNO CARLO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
389 CONTI DAVID M G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO
390 CARNIANI PIETRO M ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO
391 CAIOTTI PALMIRO M LIBERI
392 MOCHI UGO M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
393 CARRORI ALBANO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA VOLUMNIA SERICAP
394 GIULI DINO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
395 COCCHI DAVID M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
396 BERNARDINI LAURA F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
397 OTTAVIANI MARIA GIULIA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
398 BRUSCHI PALMIRO M LA RUMATA
399 AGOSTINI SAURO M LA RUMATA
400 RICCI CARLO ALBERTO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
401 REPANAI STEFANIA F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
402 MANTOVANI STEFANO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
403 MORETTI ADONELLA F A.S.P.A. BASTIA
404 BRUGONI DANIELA F AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
405 ZURLI STEFANO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
406 GUIDI SONIA F OLIMPUS SAN MARINO
407 VICI ERNESTO M PODISTICA TECNO IMPIANTI LUCREZIA
408 BAVUTTI GIULIO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
409 DORELLI RODOLFO M ASS. PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO
410 ROSATI CORRADO M LIBERI
411 ANASTASI LYDIE F ASS.ATLETICA TARSINA
412 CIPRESSINI OTELLO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
413 MANENTI SERGIO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
414 SURICO TOMMASO M LIBERI
415 ALUNNO ANTONIO M ASS. PODISTICA PONTE FELCINO
416 CAPORASO MIRANDA F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
417 MANCINI ENZO M LIBERI
418 BANDINI SIMONE M LIBERI LA FONTE
419 MAMMOLI QUINTA F ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO
420 BORIOSI GUALTIERO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
421 GATTOBIGI GIAMPAOLO M A.R.C.S STROZZACAPPONI
422 SPACCINI MARCELLA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
423 PIRA PAOLINO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
424 FABBRETTI GABRIELE M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
425 CORGNOLI LAMBERTO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
426 CAPACCI OTELLO M LIBERI
427 PESCE STEFANO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
428 SFORNA GIANCARLO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
429 MONTEFUSCO GINO M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
430 CIRIMBILLI ALBERTO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
431 BOCCI GIOVANNI M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
432 GORIETTI RICCARDO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
433 INGI MARIA PIA F ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
434 LIPPOLIS COSIMO FRANCESCO M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
435 RANALLI GIOVANNI M ASS.SPORTIVA GUBBIO RUNNERS
436 AMBROSI MARCELLO M LIBERI
437 RICOTTA ARMANDO M LIBERI
438 MECARONI ROBERTO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
439 LOMBARDI CORRADO M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
440 BOSTE CORINNE F CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
441 PASCALONE HENRY M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
442 BARTOCCIONI GIUSEPPE M LIBERI
443 TACCHI ALESSANDRO M LIBERI
444 BISCONTINI EMANUELE M LIBERI
445 BARABANI PAOLO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
446 DOZZINI MARCELLO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
447 STEFANUTO NADIA F G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
448 PIERINI GIANCARLO M PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
449 FOGLIANI DANTE M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
450 GRENZI MARIO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
451 CATTELANI MAURO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
452 BALLOTTA FLAMINIO M G.S. MADONNINA PODISMO MODENA
453 CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO M AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
454 CAPRINI ROGER M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
455 POCCIONI BERNARDO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
456 GIANNINI ROBERTO M ROAD RUNNERS CLUB ROMA
457 BELEI BRUNO M CARROS LE BROC GATTIERES
458 MARGUTTI JOLE F A.S.P.A. BASTIA
459 ROSSINI GABRIELE M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
460 SCARZANI GABRIELLA F LIBERI
461 PUPITA MARIA F PALESTRA GI-POINT S.GIUSTINO
462 TOPINI LUCIANO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
463 BIDINI MICHELA F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO -AR-
464 ORAZI MARINO M PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA
465 DONICOLI CARLO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
466 LAZZARI ALVARO M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
467 MASSI ALESSANDRA F PALESTRA GI-POINT S.GIUSTINO
468 CUCCHIARINI SERGIO M MARATHON CLUB C.d.C.
469 PAPA ANTONELLA F CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
470 COVA SANDRO M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
471 CESARI ANGIOLO M SOCIETA' PODISTICA LAMA