1░ TROFEO "Civitella del Lago" - KM 10
Civitella del Lago (Tr) - 03/04/2005

foto su fotoincorsa

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 10
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CAT. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO MEDIA
1░ Capotosti Marcello Sm-35 Atletica Violetta Cz 0.35.08 3,31
2░ Magkriotelis Joannis Amat C.u.s. Perugia 0.35.34 3,33
3░ D'Ottavio Giorgio Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.36.07 3,37
4░ Checcarelli Antonio Amat C.u.s. Perugia 0.36.56 3,42
5░ Mammanco David Sm-35 Atletica Colavene Vt 0.37.12 3,43
6░ Sacchi Roberto Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.37.27 3,45
7░ Procacci Orfeo Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 0.37.33 3,45
8░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.37.45 3,46
9░ Laterza Luigi Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.37.49 3,47
10░ Crisostomi Enrico Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.37.58 3,48
11░ Dionigi Paolo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.38.16 3,50
12░ Montioni Cesare Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.38.38 3,52
13░ Angeli Fabio Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.38.42 3,52
14░ Bastianini Federico Sm-35 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.38.43 3,52
15░ Rocchi Massimiliano Amat Assisi Runners 0.38.50 3,53
16░ Staccini Claudio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.38.58 3,54
17░ Della Manna Massimo Sm-35 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.38.59 3,54
18░ Mangialasche Alfonso Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.39.03 3,54
19░ Valloni Valter Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.39.05 3,54
20░ Raidich Roberto Amat Atl. La Sbarra Roma 0.39.15 3,56
21░ Cardarelli Moreno Sm-35 Atletica Asal Foligno 0.39.17 3,56
22░ Tyouli Rachid Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.39.19 3,56
23░ Cecchetti Giulio Sm-40 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.39.28 3,57
24░ Scardozzi Edmondo Sm-55 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.39.30 3,57
25░ Liti Sergio Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.39.33 3,57
26░ Sistoni Roberto Sm-35 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.39.36 3,58
27░ Sabbatini Fabio Sm-40 Atl. La Sbarra Roma 0.39.43 3,58
28░ Panfili Flavio Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.40.08 4,01
29░ Napolini Franco Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.16 4,02
30░ Licata Gabriele Amat Gubbio Runners 0.40.25 4,02
31░ Di Nicola Leonardo Amat G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.40.26 4,03
32░ Renzacci Luca Amat Podistica Lama Pg 0.40.31 4,03
33░ Greco Aniello Sm-45 Augusta Perusia 0.40.32 4,03
34░ Bortoloni Natalino Sm-55 Podistica SolidarietÓ 0.40.34 4,03
35░ Miliacca Fabio Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.40.37 4,04
36░ Peta Alfredo Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 0.40.38 4,04
37░ Isolani Bruno Sm-45 Avis Castelfidardo 0.40.40 4,04
38░ Bucaioni Mauro Sm-40 Libertas Orvieto Tr 0.40.41 4,04
39░ Felici Giuseppe Sm-35 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.40.43 4,04
40░ Santantonio Paolo Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.40.47 4,05
41░ Maggini Marcello Sm-50 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.40.50 4,05
42░ Guercini Bruno Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.40.52 4,05
43░ Riccini Danilo Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.40.57 4,06
44░ Di Maria Francesco Sm-35 Augusta Perusia 0.41.01 4,06
45░ Cardia Walter Sm-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.41.06 4,07
46░ Bartollini Sandro Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.41.15 4,08
47░ Vegli˛ Lucio Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.41.20 4,08
48░ Tabarrini G.Luigi Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.41.22 4,08
49░ Colletti Massimo Sm-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.41.26 4,09
50░ Ceccariglia Carlo Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.41.40 4,10
51░ Garofalo Giovanni Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.41.42 4,10
52░ Macchioni Alessandro Sm-35 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 0.42.00 4,12
53░ Ranelli Mario Sm-55 Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.42.11 4,13
54░ Banchetti Luciano Sm-50 Avis Castelfidardo 0.42.20 4,14
55░ Alcidi Simone Amat G.s. Uisport Todi Pg 0.42.23 4,14
56░ Cocciolo Ismaele Amat Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.42.32 4,15
57░ Benedetti Stefano Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.42.33 4,15
58░ Zuddas Angelo Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.42.36 4,16
59░ Cappella Andrea Amat Avis Castelfidardo 0.42.47 4,17
60░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-40 Assisi Runners 0.42.48 4,17
61░ Suvieri Adriano Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.50 4,17
62░ Rosignoli Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.42.54 4,17
63░ Manzetti Bruno Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.43.06 4,19
64░ Boccialoni Roberto Amat Ecologica Bagnaia Vt 0.43.09 4,19
65░ Minelli Pino Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.43.10 4,19
66░ Moscatello Stefano Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.43.11 4,19
67░ Ceccarini Francesco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.43.12 4,19
68░ Trifici Antonio Sm-40 Libero 0.43.14 4,19
69░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-55 Augusta Perusia 0.43.22 4,20
70░ Capocciuti Oriano Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.43.28 4,21
71░ Brutti Luciano Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.43.34 4,21
72░ Mannaioli Paolo Sm-35 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.43.36 4,22
73░ Scottolini Vincenzo Sm-50 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.43.53 4,23
74░ Jovine Alessandro Sm-55 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.44.00 4,24
75░ Scarpelloni Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.08 4,25
76░ Pasquetti Pasquale Sm-50 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.44.23 4,26
77░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.44.28 4,27
78░ Cesarini Marco Sm-40 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.44.29 4,27
79░ Sampaolesi Daniele Sm-45 Avis Castelfidardo 0.44.32 4,27
80░ Pizzoni Enzo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.44.50 4,29
81░ Falchetti Stefano Sm-35 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.44.51 4,29
82░ Trinari Walter Sm-35 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.45.00 4,30
83░ Borghi Giancarlo Sm-60 A.s.p.m.i. Terni 0.45.02 4,30
84░ Destefanis Alessandro Sm-40 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.45.17 4,32
85░ Gianlorenzo Massimo Sm-55 Atletica Colavene Vt 0.45.21 4,32
86░ Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 0.45.25 4,32
87░ Panebianco Raffaele Sm-45 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.45.28 4,33
88░ De Angelis Leonardo Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.29 4,33
89░ Dentini Mauro Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.45.33 4,33
90░ Grazietti Francesco Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.45.35 4,34
91░ Orcidi Fabrizio Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.45.54 4,35
92░ Mattioli Fabio Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.45.58 4,36
93░ Farano Giovanni Sm-50 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.46.01 4,36
94░ Biribanti Moreno Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.46.10 4,37
95░ Benedetti Pietro Sm-45 Anna Baby Runner 0.46.11 4,37
96░ Roscini Roberto Sm-35 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.46.17 4,38
97░ Rossi Francesco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.19 4,38
98░ Trabalza Rudy Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.46.24 4,38
99░ Leonetti Fabio Sm-35 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.46.30 4,39
100░ Tabarrini Marcello Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.46.52 4,41
101░ Guglielmini Armando Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.46.56 4,42
102░ Salvatori Dario Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.47.01 4,42
103░ Zoccolini Simone Amat Atletica Capanne Pg 0.47.19 4,44
104░ Ciotti Gabriele Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.47.20 4,44
105░ Macellari Vincenzo Sm-50 Augusta Perusia 0.47.24 4,44
106░ Alestra Giacomo Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.31 4,45
107░ Tartaglini Carlo Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.34 4,45
108░ Crocetti Andrea Sm-35 G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.47.35 4,46
109░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.47.38 4,46
110░ Casini Vincenzo Sm-45 Augusta Perusia 0.47.41 4,46
111░ Piccioni Sergio Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.47.53 4,47
112░ Caporaloni Roberto Sm-60 Avis Castelfidardo 0.47.58 4,48
113░ Gallo Giuseppe Sm-45 Meo Patacca Roma 0.48.08 4,49
114░ Giorgetti Piero Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.48.14 4,49
115░ Saletti Luciano Sm-55 Avis Castelfidardo 0.48.18 4,50
116░ Castellani Luigi Sm-65 Uisp Perugia 0.48.24 4,50
117░ Romagnoli Giacomo Sm-40 Avis Castelfidardo 0.48.25 4,50
118░ Taddei Nazzareno Sm-55 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.48.43 4,52
119░ Crocioni Giorgio Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.48.56 4,54
120░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.49.11 4,55
121░ Damiani Alfonso Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.49.12 4,55
122░ Taddei Franco Sm-50 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.49.17 4,56
123░ Pellegrino Daniele Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.30 4,57
124░ Pianura Roberto Sm-65 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.49.34 4,57
125░ Chiocca Lucio Sm-40 Atl. Del Parco Roma 0.49.41 4,58
126░ Spigarelli Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.49.43 4,58
127░ Pieri Francesco Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.49.46 4,59
128░ Saraceni Davide Amat Avis Castelfidardo 0.49.51 4,59
129░ Procacci Paolo Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.49.53 4,59
130░ Liuzza Vincenzo Sm-50 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.50.10 5,01
131░ Corridoni Luigi Sm-55 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.13 5,01
132░ Paris Filiberto Sm-45 Avis  Aido  Rieti 0.50.18 5,02
133░ Carchedi Fabio Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.21 5,02
134░ Fadda Andrea Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.50.32 5,03
135░ Rondini Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.50.40 5,04
136░ Sorichetti Mario Sm-70 Avis Castelfidardo 0.50.47 5,05
137░ Binni Paolo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.49 5,05
138░ Orsingher Enzo Sm-55 Atletica Vita  Roma 0.50.50 5,05
139░ Napolini Caterino Sm-70 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.50.56 5,06
140░ Felici Aldo Sm-55 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.51.04 5,06
141░ Poggiani Maurizio Sm-55 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.51.09 5,07
142░ Piantoni Manrico Sm-50 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.12 5,07
143░ Billeri Maurizio Sm-45 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.51.14 5,07
144░ Cova Sandro Sm-45 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.51.19 5,08
145░ Boncio Maurizio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.20 5,08
146░ Pieretti Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.27 5,09
147░ Gori Giuseppe Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.51.29 5,09
148░ Camerucci Tiberio Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.51.30 5,09
149░ Livi Aldo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.51.37 5,10
150░ Carboni Angelo Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.51.41 5,10
151░ Satrini Elvi Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.51.44 5,10
152░ Casciotta Raul Sm-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.49 5,11
153░ Sebastiani Riccardo Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.51.50 5,11
154░ Ceppi Agostino Sm-60 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.52.15 5,14
155░ Linguanti Taddeo Sm-65 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.23 5,14
156░ Maltoni Giovanni Sm-50 Avis Castelfidardo 0.52.25 5,14
157░ Melis Massimiliano Amat 2S Atletica Spoleto 0.52.34 5,15
158░ Falchetti Gabriele Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.52.55 5,18
159░ Pazzetta Gianfranco Sm-55 Atletica Nepi Viterbo 0.53.03 5,18
160░ Carrori Albano Sm-50 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.53.09 5,19
161░ Salerno Carlo Sm-60 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.53.10 5,19
162░ Feliziani Sergio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.14 5,19
163░ Ricci C.Alberto Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.53.26 5,21
164░ Scipioni Luca Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.53.30 5,21
165░ Rondini Albino Sm-70 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.53.44 5,22
166░ Isola Antonio Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.53.52 5,23
167░ Ascanio Remo Sm-55 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.54.03 5,24
168░ Alunno Stefano Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.54.16 5,26
169░ Martiri Andrea Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 0.54.22 5,26
170░ Tofi Stefano Amat Atletica Cva Trevi 0.54.55 5,30
171░ Ottavianelli Antonio Sm-60 Avis Castelfidardo 0.55.00 5,30
172░ Sinibaldi Fabio Sm-40 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.55.02 5,30
173░ Cochetta Paolo Sm-60 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.55.16 5,32
174░ Canali Giuliano Sm-65 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.55.36 5,34
175░ Mantovani Stefano Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.43 5,34
176░ Alunno Antonio Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.56.05 5,36
177░ Carducci Guerrino Sm-60 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.56.11 5,37
178░ Pericoli Leonardo Amat G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 0.56.47 5,41
179░ Mangano Rossano Sm-55 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.56.53 5,41
180░ Leonardi Renzo Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.57.01 5,42
181░ Magrini Graziano Sm-65 Avis Castelfidardo 0.57.07 5,43
182░ Nania Gianfranco Sm-50 Atl. Del Parco Roma 0.57.21 5,44
183░ Rampiconi Adriano Sm-55 Podistica Interamna Tr 0.57.27 5,45
184░ Cesarini Dino Sm-70 Atletica Cva Trevi 0.57.38 5,46
185░ Gorietti Riccardo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.41 5,46
186░ Saltalippi Marco Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.24 5,50
187░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 0.58.32 5,51
188░ Rossini Gabriele Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.58.40 5,52
189░ Piacenti Sandro Sm-60 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.57 5,54
190░ Petrelli Vanio Sm-55 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.58.58 5,54
191░ Binarelli Astorre Sm-70 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.00.30 6,03
192░ Pucciarini Renato Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.37 6,04
193░ Mantovani Wolfango Sm-65 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.01.52 6,11
194░ Dozzini Marcello Sm-65 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.02.24 6,14
195░ Topini Luciano Sm-60 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.02.44 6,16
196░ Carli Paolo Sm-65 Avis Castelfidardo 1.03.20 6,20
197░ Piermartini Mario Sm-70 Avis Castelfidardo 1.03.48 6,23
198░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.03 6,24
199░ Bianchini Bruno Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.28 6,33
200░ Giannini Roberto Sm-65 Road Runners Roma 1.05.34 6,33
201░ Macchioni Gino Sm-65 Liberi Podisti Viterbo 1.08.02 6,48
202░ Ciccolella Giovanni Sm-55 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.13.06 7,19
203░ Dorelli Rodolfo Sm-50 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.13.16 7,20
Ritir. Gai Massimo Sm-40 Atletica Nepi Viterbo    
Mengoni Marcello Sm-40 Avis Castelfidardo    
Penta Nicola Sm-49 Podistica Carsulae Tr    
Ceccangeli Franco Sm-60 Atletica Nepi Viterbo    
Pellegrini Paolo Sm-60 G.s. Avis Narni Tr    
Briziarelli Sauro Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg    
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 10
Pos. COGNOME N O M E CATEG. S  O  C  I  E  T  A' TEMPO MEDIA
1^ Santarelli Patrizia 1957 Pol. SolidarietÓ Roma 0.44.54 4,29
2^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.45.04 4,30
3^ Mori Montero Patricia 1974 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.45.48 4,35
4^ Luttazi Roberta 1974 Atl. La Sbarra Roma 0.46.23 4,38
5^ Loreti Gloria 1973 Pod. Winner Foligno 0.47.18 4,44
6^ Bellucci Michela 1972 Gubbio Runners 0.48.33 4,51
7^ Mammoli Daniela 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.50.52 5,05
8^ Mecocci Francesca 1962 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.51.33 5,09
9^ Presciuttini Daniela 1966 Jigoro Kano Nocera 0.53.23 5,20
10^ Cingolani Maria 1953 Avis Castelfidardo 0.55.01 5,30
11^ Polverigiani Sabrina 1965 Avis Castelfidardo 0.55.05 5,30
12^ Guidi Sonia 1960 Olimpus RSM 0.55.39 5,34
13^ Pasquini Annamaria 1955 G.s. Avis Narni Tr 0.56.12 5,37
14^ Neri Carla 1975 Amatori Podistica Terni 0.59.31 5,57
15^ Ferretti Antonella 1962 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.04.38 6,28
16^ La Monica Maria Teresa 1949 Alitalia Club Roma 1.05.01 6,30
17^ Gigli Simonetta 1960 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.05.31 6,33
18^ Pizzicotti Carla 1943 Avis Castelfidardo 1.05.54 6,35
19^ Casciotta Paola 1959 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.06.03 6,36
20^ Cangenua Annamaria 1933 Avis Castelfidardo 1.07.34 6,45
21^ Papa Antonella 1959 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.13.04 7,18
22^ Grillo Rosa 1946 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.13.05 7,18
23^ Orsini Rosella 1963 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.13.20 7,20
24^ Margutti Jole 1944 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.14.00 7,24