Gennaiola 2005 - Km 13.5 
S.Maria degli Angeli (Pg) - 30/01/2005

 foto                   foto su fotoincorsa

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 13, 5 
Clas. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ Fracassini Francesco Amat-m Augusta Perusia 0.45.52 3,24
2░ Falaschi Gianfranco Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.46.05 3,25
3░ Simoncini Leonardo Amat-m G.s. A. Monti Terni 0.46.20 3,26
4░ Capacci Gianluca Amat-m U.p. Policiano Ar 0.47.03 3,29
5░ Favorito Marco Over-40 Podistica Carsulae Tr 0.47.46 3,32
6░ Masciotti Gianfranco Over-40 Assisi Runners 0.47.52 3,33
7░ Smacchi Emanuele Amat-m Atletica Capanne Pg 0.48.53 3,37
8░ Goffredi Remo Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.49.00 3,38
9░ Procacci Orfeo Amat-m C.u.s. Perugia 0.49.06 3,38
10░ Marinangeli Adriano Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.49.13 3,39
11░ Fanelli Riccardo Over-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.49.26 3,40
12░ Pallotta Roberto Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.49.42 3,41
13░ Uccellini Luca Over-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.49.52 3,42
14░ Laterza Luigi Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.50.14 3,43
15░ Marchetti Fabio Over-40 A.s.p.a Bastia Umbria 0.50.19 3,44
16░ Pirilli Andrea Amat-m Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.51.36 3,49
17░ Martinetti Fabrizio Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.51.38 3,49
18░ Girelli Marco Amat-m A.s.p.a Bastia Umbria 0.51.55 3,51
19░ Muggianu Maurizio Amat-m C.s.a.a. Nuoro 0.51.58 3,51
20░ Zoccolini Michele Amat-m Atletica Capanne Pg 0.51.59 3,51
21░ Coletti Massimo Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.52.06 3,52
22░ Marcantonini Mauro Amat-m Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.52.11 3,52
23░ Sportoletti Cristiano Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 0.52.15 3,52
24░ Bazzucchi Mario Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.52.23 3,53
25░ Scorziello Franco Amat-m Augusta Perusia 0.52.25 3,53
26░ Cassetta Fabio Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.52.31 3,53
27░ Rossini Gianfranco Over-40 A.s.p.a Bastia Umbria 0.52.38 3,54
28░ Peta Alfredo Amat-m Atletica Villa Candida 0.53.08 3,56
29░ Trinari Walter Amat-m A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 0.53.46 3,59
30░ Roscini Paolo Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.53.48 3,59
31░ Galmacci Fabio Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.10 4,01
32░ Vegli˛ Lucio Amat-m Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.54.20 4,01
33░ Paparelli Maurizio Over-40 Assisi Runners 0.54.41 4,03
34░ Severini Stefano Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.54.49 4,04
35░ Garofalo Giovanni Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.54.53 4,04
36░ De Feo Pierpaolo Over-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.54.55 4,04
37░ Rosignoli Francesco Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.02 4,05
38░ Tonzani Antonio Over-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.06 4,05
39░ Dini Marco Amat-m Augusta Perusia 0.55.08 4,05
40░ Crocilli Leonardo Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.09 4,05
41░ Pazzaglia Sergio Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.55.17 4,06
42░ Pompei Enrico Over-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.28 4,07
43░ Salvatore Antonello Over-40 Augusta Perusia 0.55.44 4,08
44░ Cenci Mauro Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.46 4,08
45░ Scarpelloni Mauro Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.55.51 4,08
46░ Cardaioli Francesco Amat-m Atletica Capanne Pg 0.55.57 4,09
47░ Bruni Adriano Over-40 Marathon C. di Castello 0.55.58 4,09
48░ Suvieri Adriano Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.56.01 4,09
49░ Trifici Antonio Over-40 Libero 0.56.03 4,09
50░ Angelucci Marco Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.56.12 4,10
51░ Pasquetti Pasquale Over-40 Atletica Gardenia Pg 0.56.18 4,10
52░ Jovine Alessandro Over-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.56.24 4,11
53░ Cipolli Claudio Amat-m Vis Cortona 0.56.39 4,12
54░ Ciaccio Pierluigi Over-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.56.41 4,12
55░ Sforna Alessandro Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.56.48 4,12
56░ Pelliccia Sergio Amat-m Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.57.05 4,14
57░ Tofi Enrico Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.57.15 4,14
58░ Saporiti Salvatore Over-40 Augusta Perusia 0.57.16 4,15
59░ Minelli Pino Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.57.28 4,15
60░ Passariello Francesco Over-40 Augusta Perusia 0.57.35 4,16
61░ Lazzarini Francesco Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.57.36 4,16
62░ Casagrande Marco Over-40 Podistica Angelana 0.57.45 4,17
63░ Zuddas Angelo Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 0.57.53 4,17
64░ Staccini Claudio Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.19 4,19
65░ Angeloni Giuseppe Amat-m Gubbio Runners 0.58.22 4,19
66░ Susta Franco Over-40 Assisi Runners 0.58.33 4,20
67░ Cosimetti Roberto Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.58.36 4,20
68░ Ricci Angelo Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 0.58.39 4,21
69░ Tacconi Andrea Amat-m Assisi Runners 0.58.50 4,21
70░ Gugliotta Andrea Amat-m Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.58.54 4,22
71░ Parini Andrea Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.58.55 4,22
72░ Biscarini Paolo Over-40 Augusta Perusia 0.58.56 4,22
73░ Isolani Rodolfo Over-40 U.p. Policiano Ar 0.59.05 4,23
74░ Salvatori Dario Over-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0.59.23 4,24
75░ Cerullo Corrado Over-40 Assisi Runners 0.59.30 4,24
76░ Di Luca Marco Amat-m Libero 0.59.47 4,26
77░ Boccacci Stefano Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 0.59.53 4,26
78░ Baldelli Giuseppe Amat-m Arcs Strozzacapponi 0.59.55 4,26
79░ Piccioni Gianpiero Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 0.59.59 4,27
80░ Biscarini Claudio Over-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.00.13 4,28
81░ Ridolfi Massimo Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.28 4,29
82░ Chiavini Adriano Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.00.33 4,29
83░ Macellari Geremia Over-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.00.45 4,30
84░ Pellegrino Daniele Over-40 Augusta Perusia 1.00.46 4,30
85░ Fortini Carlo Over-40 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.00.50 4,30
86░ Orcidi Fabrizio Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.00.57 4,31
87░ Rossi Francesco Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.08 4,32
88░ Peducci Maurizio Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.01.11 4,32
89░ Pinchi Fabrizio Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.01.13 4,32
90░ Cavallucci Piero Over-40 Assisi Runners 1.01.14 4,32
91░ Boccacci Roberto Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.22 4,33
92░ Angioletti Paolo Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.40 4,34
93░ Monotti Luca Amat-m Atletica Avis Perugia 1.01.41 4,34
94░ Korasec Alessandro Amat-m Jigoro Kano Nocera 1.01.42 4,34
95░ Casini Vincenzo Over-40 Augusta Perusia 1.01.43 4,34
96░ Merli Enzo Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.01.44 4,34
97░ Piccioni Sergio Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.01.55 4,35
98░ Piccioni Roberto Amat-m Libero 1.01.57 4,35
99░ Boncio Maurizio Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.02.05 4,36
100░ Barbanera Alesandro Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.02.24 4,37
101░ Albi Stefano Over-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.26 4,37
102░ Fadda Andrea Amat-m Gubbio Runners 1.02.33 4,38
103░ Lodovichi Franco Over-40 G.s. Filippide Chiusi 1.02.34 4,38
104░ Piermatti Enrico Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.02.40 4,39
105░ Ceppi Agostino Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.02.45 4,39
106░ Martiri Andrea Amat-m Gubbio Runners 1.02.54 4,40
107░ Tartaglini Carlo Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.02.59 4,40
108░ Liuzza Vincenzo Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.03.15 4,41
109░ Pierelli Vinicio Over-40 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 1.03.52 4,44
110░ Zinna Gaspare Over-40 Assisi Runners 1.03.58 4,44
111░ Piccini Franco Over-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.04.14 4,45
112░ Liberti Renzo Over-40 Csain Perugia 1.04.18 4,46
113░ Santaga Antonio Over-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.04.49 4,48
114░ Lazzari Sergio Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.04.54 4,48
115░ Billeri Maurizio Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.05.00 4,49
116░ Taucci Vasco Over-40 Triathlon Trasimeno 1.05.01 4,49
117░ Massucci G.Paolo Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.09 4,50
118░ Alunno Stefano Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.10 4,50
119░ Dionigi Giovanni Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.05.12 4,50
120░ Fischi Mauro Over-40 Assisi Runners 1.05.14 4,50
121░ Renzi Fabrizio Amat-m Podistica Angelana 1.05.16 4,50
122░ Severini David Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.06.07 4,54
123░ Cerullo Francesco Over-40 Assisi Runners 1.06.32 4,56
124░ Camerucci Tiberio Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.06.36 4,56
125░ Rastelli Franco Over-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.06.43 4,57
126░ Corridoni Luigi Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.06.51 4,57
127░ Peccini Francesco Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.06.53 4,57
128░ Candi Silvano Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.07.26 5,00
129░ Cova Sandro Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.07.38 5,01
130░ Spurio Daniele Over-40 A.p Corciano 1.07.44 5,01
131░ Susta Simone Amat-m A.s. Athlon Asi Pg 1.07.46 5,01
132░ Orioli Sergio Over-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.07.54 5,02
133░ Cerullo Cristiano Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.07.56 5,02
134░ Pieretti Mauro Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.07.58 5,02
135░ Fiordi, Fabio Over-40 Libero 1.08.00 5,02
136░ Piorico Andrea Over-40 Libero 1.08.28 5,04
137░ Carrori Albano Over-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.08.53 5,06
138░ Lazzari Mirco Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.09.06 5,07
139░ Boriosi Gualtiero Over-40 Acar. Banca Umbra 1.09.21 5,08
140░ Squadroni Leonello Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida 1.09.22 5,08
141░ Tracolli Giampiero Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.10.34 5,14
142░ Mantovani Stefano Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.10.39 5,14
143░ Sabatini Marco Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.10.49 5,15
144░ Carducci Guerrino Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.11.06 5,16
145░ Gattobigi Giampaolo Over-40 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.11.46 5,19
146░ Costantini Vincenzo Over-40 Atletica Cva B.Trevi 1.12.02 5,20
147░ Barbabietola Sabatino Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.12.30 5,22
148░ Lucarini Paolo Amat-m Atletica Capanne Pg 1.13.30 5,27
149░ Burgarossi Michele Amat-m Assisi Runners 1.13.32 5,27
150░ Lupatelli Stefano Amat-m A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.16.31 5,40
151░ Falaschi Oliviero Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.16.39 5,41
152░ Natali Novello Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.16.41 5,41
153░ Bracardi Paolo Over-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.16.49 5,41
154░ Mantovani Nazzareno Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.17.39 5,45
155░ Bocci Giovanni Over-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.18.00 5,47
156░ Fracassini Luca Amat-m Augusta Perusia 1.18.01 5,47
157░ Luchetti Emanuele Over-40 Augusta Perusia 1.18.03 5,47
158░ Ciccolella Giovanni Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.18.06 5,47
Rit. Bollettini Giuseppe Over-40 Atletica Villa Candida    
Rit. Cochetta Paolo Over-40 Cdp-K2 Running Pg    
Rit. Nasini Claudio Over-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar    
Rit. Rosignoli Renato Over-40 Assisi Runners    
Rit. Ridolfi Massimiliano Amat-m Assisi Runners    
Rit. Talacchia Francesco Amat-m Atletica Villa Candida    
Rit. Stangoni Andrea Amat-m Assisi Runners    
Rit. Paparelli Marco Amat-m Assisi Runners    
Rit. Spaccapanico Paolo Amat-m Assisi Runners    
Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 13, 5 
Clas. Cognome Nome Categ. S o c i e t Ó Tempo Media
1░ Minciarelli Michela 1974 Atletica Avis Perugia 0.55.27 4,06
2░ Bruni Debora 1970 Marathon C. di Castello 0.56.29 4,11
3░ Basigli Ivana 1962 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.00.22 4,28
4░ Trentini Simona 1976 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.02.00 4,36
5░ Cruciani Daniela 1974 Assisi Runners 1.03.13 4,41
6░ Carloni Stefania 1970 Assisi Runners 1.07.59 5,02
7░ Zubboli Francesca 1972 Assisi Runners 1.08.04 5,03
8░ Moretti Adonella 1959 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.08.28 5,04
9░ Presciuttini Daniela 1966 Jigoro Kano Nocera 1.10.53 5,15
10░ Guidi Sonia 1960 Olimpus RSM 1.12.42 5,23
11░ Anastasi Ljdie 1957 Atletica Tarsina  Pg 1.14.32 5,31
12░ Brughini Giuseppa 1958 Augusta Perusia 1.18.02 5,47
13░ Grillo Rosa 1946 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.18.04 5,47
14░ Papa Antonella 1959 Cdp-K2 Running Pg 1.18.05 5,47