19° Torfeo AP Solomeo
Solomeo (Pg) - 21 marzo 2004 (km 13)
ASSOLUTI | ||||
1 | Vagnoli | Maurizio | Cus Perugia | 41,23,00 |
2 | Bordoni | Leonardo | Atletica Recanati | 41.27.00 |
3 | Fracassini | Francesco | Augusta Pg | |
4 | Bistoni | Diego | UP Policiano | |
5 | Falomi | Simone | Avis Pg | |
6 | Brinchi | Marcello | Atl. Soranese | |
7 | Licata | Gabriele | ASPA Bastia | |
8 | Barilari | Davide | ASPA Bastia | |
9 | Cardelli | Pietro | Libero | |
10 | Bordoni | Paolo | Cus Perugia | |
MM 35 | ||||
1 | Falleri | Massimiliano | Marathon Club CDC | |
2 | Girelli | Marco | Podistica Volumnia | |
3 | Procacci | Orfeo | Libero | |
MM 40 | ||||
1 | Benedetti | Ferdinando | Cus Perugia | |
2 | Bavicchi | Marco | Avis Pg | |
3 | Rallo | Francesco | ARCS | |
MM 45 | ||||
1 | Greco | Aniello | Cus Perugia | |
2 | Pompei | Enrico | Avis Pg | |
3 | Bruschi | Ezio | Marathon Club CDC | |
MM 50 | ||||
1 | Fanelli | Riccardo | Avis Pg | |
2 | Ranelli | Mario | Avis Pg | |
3 | Brutti | Luciano | CDP | |
MM 55 | ||||
1 | Mencaroni | Guerriero | Cus Perugia | |
2 | Giglietti | Danilo | Avis Pg | |
3 | Tognoloni | Italo | Avis Pg | |
MM 60 | ||||
1 | Moroni | Bruno | Atl. Capanne | |
2 | Poletti | Adelio | Avis Pg | |
3 | Brunori | Rino | Cus S. Martino | |
MM 65 | ||||
1 | Peccini | Francesco | Atl Capanne | |
2 | Giuli | Dino | ARCS | |
MM 70 | ||||
1 | Rondini | Albino | Gardenia | |
2 | Falaschi | Oliviero | ASPA Bastia | |
3 | Egidi | Giovanno | Ponte Felcino | |
Cat. Femminile | ||||
1 | Dottori | Francesco | Cus Perugia | |
2 | Manenti | Melissa | Libera | |
3 | Draoli | MariaCristina | Ap Pontefelcino | |
4 | Del Bianco | Silvia | Libera | |
5 | Ferretti | Giuseppina | ARCS | |
6 | Ingi | MariaPia | Avis Pg | |
7 | Bernabei | Valentina | Avis Sansepolcro | |
8 | Molella | Tiziana | Atl Capanne | |
9 | Spaccini | Marcella | Libera | |
10 | Papa | Antonella | Libera | |
Società | ||||
1 | ARCS | |||
2 | AVIS PG | |||
3 | ATL CAPANNE | |||
Pulcini 99 e seg. | ||||
1 | Marconi | Giacomo | ARCS | |
2 | Garofani | Alessandro | ASPA Bastia | |
Pulcini 97-98 - F | ||||
1 | Movib | Leila | ARCS | |
2 | Pioppi | Francesca | ARCS | |
3 | Galli | Rebecca | ARCS | |
Pulcini 97-98 - M | ||||
1 | Marri | Francesco | ARCS | |
2 | Alestra | Gabriele | Villa Candida | |
3 | Righi | Francesco | ARCS | |
4 | Marri | Glauco | ARCS | |
5 | Picciafuoco | Alessio | Solomeo | |
Cuccioli 95-96 - F | ||||
1 | Righi | Laura | ARCS | |
2 | Buratta | Alessia | ARCS | |
3 | Sorci | Martina | ARCS | |
4 | Bonini | Marta | ARCS | |
5 | Brunelli | Lavinia | ARCS | |
6 | Suriani | Laura | ARCS | |
Cuccioli 95-96 - M | ||||
1 | Boncio | Matteo | ARCS | |
2 | Vicaroni | Riccardo | ARCS | |
3 | Bachiorri | Alessandro | ARCS | |
4 | Marini | Lorenzo | ARCS | |
5 | Lasagna | Giovanni | ARCS | |
6 | Cherubini | Massimiliano | ARCS | |
7 | Pampanella | Luca | ARCS | |
8 | Mencarella | Giacomo | ARCS | |
9 | Bachiorri | Mattia | ARCS | |
10 | Spaccapanico | Riccardo | ARCS | |
Esordienti Femminile | ||||
1 | Righi | Elisa | ARCS | |
2 | Boccioli | Veronica | ARCS | |
3 | Darwiche | Dalila | ARCS | |
4 | Sorci | Veronica | Magione | |
5 | Truffarelli | Sofia | ARCS | |
6 | Natalicchi | Giulia | Solomeo | |
7 | Loffredo | Antonietta | ARCS | |
Esordienti Maschile | ||||
1 | Buratta | Massimiliano | ARCS | |
2 | Rosi | Lorenzo | ARCS | |
3 | Marri | Giulio | ARCS | |
4 | Bietta | Daniele | ARCS | |
5 | Barlozzi | Stefano | ARCS | |
6 | Marconi | Michele | ARCS | |
7 | Brunori | Stefano | ARCS | |
8 | Lasagna | Francesco | ARCS | |
9 | Versiglioni | Edoardo | ARCS | |
10 | Cesarini | Alessandro | Atl Capanne | |
11 | Movib | Ismail | ARCS | |
12 | Balia | Cristopher | ARCS | |
Ragazze Femminile | ||||
1 | Vitali | Elena | Atl Capanne | |
2 | Di Fiore | Irene | ARCS | |
3 | Aprea | Valentina | Atl Capanne | |
4 | Cupido | Sara | Atl Capanne | |
Ragazzi Maschile | ||||
1 | Orega | Charly | Atl Capanne | |
2 | Tomassini | Niccolò | ARCS | |
3 | Rotoni | Thomas | Solomeo | |
4 | Alhamad | Omor | Atl Capanne | |
5 | Scacciatella | Riccardo | Atl Capanne | |
6 | Bartoni | Davide | ARCS | |
7 | Rocchini | Alessandro | ARCS | |
Cadette Femminile | ||||
1 | Francario | Aessandra | ARCS | |
2 | Polchi | Katarina | Polisp.Comunale SS | |
3 | Barlozzi | Michela | ARCS | |
4 | Bonini | Sara | ARCS | |
Cadetti Maschile | ||||
1 | Mencaroni | Angelo | Atl Capanne | |
2 | Morozzi | Luigi | Atl Capanne | |
3 | Momi | Federico | Atl Capanne | |
4 | Pierassa | Enrico | Atl Capanne | |
Allieve Femminile | ||||
1 | Capodicasa | Chiara | ARCS | |
Allievi Maschile | ||||
1 | Ciampica | Stefano | ARCS | |
2 | Boncio | Giacomo | Atl Capanne | |
3 | Bitonto | Riccardo | ARCS |