3^ Maratonina "Cantine e Frantoi" - km 22
Bevagna (Pg) - 06/01/2004
Ordine di arrivo maschile -- Km 22 |
|||||
Clas |
COGNOME |
N O M E |
CATEG. |
S O C I E T A' |
TEMPO |
1° |
Rabahi |
Halim |
Assol. |
Runners Foggia |
1h15'07" |
2° |
Falaschi |
Gianfranco |
Sm-35 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h16'59" |
3° |
Vagnoli |
Maurizio |
Sm-45 |
C.u.s. Perugia |
1h18'46" |
4° |
Moroncini |
Fauzio |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Asal Foligno |
1h19'52" |
5° |
Crulli |
Luca |
Amat |
Avis Sansepolcro Ar |
1h20'19" |
6° |
Antonelli |
Alberto |
Sm-40 |
C.u.s. Perugia |
1h22'47" |
7° |
Finocchi |
Sauro |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h23'39" |
8° |
Lenticchi |
Eros |
Amat |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
1h23'41" |
9° |
Zampolini |
Sylvan |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Asal Foligno |
1h23'53" |
10° |
Marinangeli |
Adriano |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
1h23'54" |
11° |
Laterza |
Luigi |
Sm-40 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h25'04" |
12° |
Scappini |
Ivan |
Amat |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h25'27" |
13° |
Cavallucci |
Marco |
Sm-35 |
Runners Sangemini |
1h25'31" |
14° |
Sciurpa |
Alessandro |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h26'03" |
15° |
Bazzucchi |
Mauro |
Sm-35 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h28'11" |
16° |
Mangialasche |
Alfonso |
Sm-50 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h28'14" |
17° |
Covarelli |
Giancarlo |
Sm-35 |
C.u.s. Perugia |
1h28'24" |
18° |
Della Manna |
Massimo |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h30'02" |
19° |
Angeli |
Fabio |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h30'03" |
20° |
Martinetti |
Fabrizio |
Sm-45 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h30'23" |
21° |
Pascucci |
Danilo |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Asal Foligno |
1h30'44" |
22° |
Angeli |
Fabrizio |
Amat |
Runners Sangemini |
1h30'45" |
23° |
Guidobaldi |
Francesco |
Sm-40 |
G.s. A. Monti Terni |
1h31'15" |
24° |
Mencaroni |
Guerriero |
Sm-55 |
C.u.s. Perugia |
1h31'16" |
25° |
Tardioli |
Mauro |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h31'39" |
26° |
Fanelli |
Riccardo |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h31'46" |
27° |
Manzetti |
Bruno |
Sm-60 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
1h32'19" |
28° |
Pardini |
Riccardo |
Sm-35 |
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
1h33'13" |
29° |
Rocchini |
Stefano |
Sm-35 |
G.s. Filippide Chiusi |
1h34'21" |
30° |
Pirilli |
Andrea |
Sm-35 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h34'22" |
31° |
Guercini |
Bruno |
Sm-55 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
1h34'46" |
32° |
Gradassi |
Mauro |
Sm-45 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
1h34'47" |
33° |
Pallotta |
Roberto |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h35'22" |
34° |
Pandolfi |
Francesco |
Sm-40 |
C.u.s. Perugia |
1h35'36" |
35° |
Zoccolini |
Michele |
Amat |
Atletica Capanne Pg |
1h35'54" |
36° |
Rossini |
Gianfranco |
Sm-40 |
Ctf S.M. degli Angeli |
1h36'00" |
37° |
Cassetta |
Fabio |
Amat |
Ctf S.M. degli Angeli |
1h36'23" |
38° |
Saporiti |
Salvatore |
Sm-55 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h36'49" |
39° |
Lucentini |
Emanuele |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h38'32" |
40° |
Peta |
Alfredo |
Amat |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h39'31" |
41° |
Lazzarini |
Francesco |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Gardenia Pg |
1h40'22" |
42° |
Pizzoni |
Enzo |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h40'30" |
43° |
Masciotti |
Gianfranco |
Sm-45 |
Podistica Angelana |
1h40'31" |
44° |
Ciccolella |
Giovanni |
Sm-55 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h41'06" |
45° |
Cenci |
Mauro |
Sm-40 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h41'20" |
46° |
Severini |
Stefano |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h41'25" |
47° |
Carloni |
Paolo |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h41'30" |
48° |
Piccioni |
G. Piero |
Sm-45 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h41'31" |
49° |
Tocci |
Ennio |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h41'35" |
50° |
Cerullo |
Giovanni |
Sm-40 |
Ctf S.M. degli Angeli |
1h42'35" |
51° |
Santarelli |
Leonardo |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h42'50" |
52° |
Sguilla |
Enzo |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h43'00" |
53° |
Peducci |
Maurizio |
Sm-50 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h43'13" |
54° |
Macellari |
Geremia |
Sm-55 |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
1h44'10" |
55° |
Giorgetti |
Piero |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
1h44'17" |
56° |
Piccioni |
Sergio |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
1h45'42" |
57° |
Merli |
Enzo |
Sm-50 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h46'51" |
58° |
Ricci |
Francesco |
Sm-65 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
1h46'52" |
59° |
Turchetti |
Davide |
Sm-35 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h48'29" |
60° |
Meniconi |
Marcello |
Sm-45 |
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
1h49'00" |
61° |
Masilla |
Francesco |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
1h49'02" |
62° |
Pellegrini |
Daniele |
Sm-40 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h49'10" |
63° |
Montenero |
Domenico |
Sm-40 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h49'40" |
64° |
Castellani |
Luigi |
Sm-65 |
Uisp Perugia |
1h49'44" |
65° |
Alestra |
Giacomo |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h49'50" |
66° |
Giovannoni |
Franco |
Sm-60 |
Marathon Cittą di Castello |
1h50'35" |
67° |
Rondini |
Albino |
Sm-70 |
Atletica Gardenia Pg |
1h50'50" |
68° |
Casini |
Vincenzo |
Sm-45 |
Augusta Perusia |
1h51'27" |
69° |
Moroni |
Bruno |
Sm-60 |
Atletica Capanne Pg |
1h52'35" |
70° |
Rondini |
Stefano |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h52'36" |
71° |
Falaschi |
Oliviero |
Sm-70 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h55'15" |
72° |
Palini |
Stefano |
Amat |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h56'20" |
73° |
Salerno |
Carlo |
Sm-60 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
1h57'40" |
74° |
Cozzari |
Danilo |
Sm-45 |
Marathon Cittą di Castello |
1h59'30" |
75° |
Taddei |
Franco |
Sm-50 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
1h59'31" |
76° |
Boncio |
Maurizio |
Sm-45 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
1h59'54" |
77° |
Taddei |
Nazzareno |
Sm-55 |
Atletica Cva B.Trevi |
2h00'24" |
78° |
Perito |
Stefano |
Sm-50 |
C.u.s. S.Martino Pg |
2h03'10" |
79° |
Torricelli |
Renzo |
Sm-50 |
C.u.s. S.Martino Pg |
2h03'11" |
80° |
Cicognola |
Enzo |
Sm-45 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
2h03'12" |
81° |
Caporali |
Francesco |
Sm-45 |
Banca dell'Umbria |
2h03'13" |
82° |
Petrazzini |
Giuseppe |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
2h03'14" |
83° |
Bracardi |
Paolo |
Sm-40 |
Podistica Volumnia Pg |
2h06'10" |
84° |
Barbanera |
Alessandro |
Amat |
Ctf S.M. degli Angeli |
2h07'25" |
85° |
Piermatti |
Enrico |
Sm-45 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
2h07'28" |
86° |
Piccini |
Franco |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Capanne Pg |
2h07'50" |
87° |
Orioli |
Sergio |
Sm-45 |
Atletica Capanne Pg |
2h07'58" |
88° |
Saltalippi |
Marco |
Sm-50 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
2h08'06" |
89° |
Pucciarini |
Renato |
Sm-55 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
2h10'48" |
90° |
Boriosi |
Gualtiero |
Sm-45 |
Banca dell'Umbria |
2h10'49" |
91° |
Gattobigi |
G. Paolo |
Sm-55 |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
2h11'18" |
92° |
Bocci |
Giovanni |
Sm-50 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
2h12'00" |
93° |
Binarelli |
Astorre |
Sm-65 |
Circolo Dip. Perugina |
2h13'00" |
Ordine di arrivo femminile -- Km 22 |
|||||
Clas |
COGNOME |
N O M E |
CATEG. |
S O C I E T A' |
TEMPO |
1^ |
Dottori |
Francesca |
1974 |
C.u.s. Perugia |
1h36'15" |
2^ |
Draoli |
M.Cristina |
1964 |
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
1h45'30" |
3^ |
Raponi |
Alessia |
1972 |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
1h47'04" |
4^ |
Loreti |
Gloria |
1973 |
Atletica Villa Candida |
1h48'28" |
5^ |
Ibnouhani |
Amina |
1977 |
Atletica Avis Perugia |
1h50'12" |
6^ |
Cruciani |
Daniela |
1974 |
Ctf S.M. degli Angeli |
1h52'22" |
7^ |
Torretti |
Loredana |
1972 |
Ctf S.M. degli Angeli |
1h53'35" |
8^ |
Angeloni |
Annarita |
1959 |
A.p. Pontefelcino Pg |
1h54'50" |
9^ |
Rosatelli |
Martina |
1971 |
C.u.s. S.Martino Pg |
2h03'08" |
10^ |
Mencarelli |
Francesca |
1958 |
Podistica Lama Pg |
2h03'09" |
11^ |
Presciuttini |
Daniela |
1966 |
Jigoro Kano Nocera |
2h04'10" |
12^ |
Moretti |
Adonella |
1967 |
A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg |
2h10'48" |