Classifiche a cura di: GS Filippide (www.podismo.com)
STRAMOIANO 23/08/2003 KM 8,5 |
||||
cl |
Cognome Nome |
Società |
ctg |
tempo |
1 |
LAALAMI Cherkaoui |
Amleto Monti Tr |
A |
24' 43" |
2 |
LARBI Hamam |
Team Lotto Livorno |
C |
24' 47" |
3 |
MAAROUF Abderrahim |
Amleto Monti Tr |
A |
24' 57" |
4 |
KABBOURI Abdelkrim |
Amleto Monti Tr |
A |
25' 11" |
5 |
BETTI Samuele |
Atletica Castello |
C |
25' 17" |
6 |
EL MAKHROUT Cherkaoui |
Amleto Monti Tr |
A |
25' 28" |
7 |
PANICHI Luca |
Atletica Castello |
B |
25' 31" |
8 |
MASSETTI Stefano |
Atletica Castello |
B |
26' 06" |
9 |
BISTONI Diego |
U.P. Policiano |
B |
26' 48" |
10 |
CARESTIA Luca |
Pol. Mor. Corva ?? |
A |
27' 11" |
11 |
ACCONCIO Andrea |
Libero |
1/B |
27' 23" |
12 |
DIRENZONE Claudio |
G.A. Sinalunga |
1/D |
27' 34" |
13 |
SINATTI Stefano |
U.P. Policiano |
2/D |
28' 10" |
14 |
CRIVELLI Alessandro |
U.P. Policiano |
2/B |
28' 16" |
15 |
LENTICCHI Eros |
ARCS Strozzacapponi |
1/A |
28' 26" |
16 |
BRAGANTI Claudio |
Podistica Lama |
1/C |
28' 46" |
17 |
FANELLI Riccardo |
AVIS Perugia |
1/F |
28' 51" |
18 |
OCCHIOLINI Filippo |
U.P. Policiano |
2/A |
29' 02" |
19 |
VOLPI Stefano |
U.P. Policiano |
3/A |
29' 10" |
20 |
LELLI Filippo |
AIDO Sangiovanni |
2/C |
29' 13" |
21 |
POMPEI Enrico |
AVIS Perugia |
1/E |
29' 30" |
22 |
ROCCHINI Stefano |
G.S. Filippide |
3/C |
29' 44" |
23 |
GASPERINI Andrea |
G.S. Filippide |
3/B |
29' 52" |
24 |
DIONIGI Giovanni |
ASPA Bastia |
3/D |
29' 54" |
25 |
BATTISTELLI Carla |
CUS Bologna |
1/L |
29' 57" |
26 |
MARINANGELI Adriano |
Villa Candida Foligno |
2/E |
30' 01" |
27 |
GIGLIETTI secondo |
AVIS Perugia |
2/F |
30' 04" |
28 |
FALSETTI Antonio |
UISP Abbadia S.S. |
4/D |
30' 05" |
29 |
GRAVANTE Antonio |
Atl. Fabriano |
4/A |
30' 06" |
30 |
BAZZUCCHI Mauro |
ASPA Bastia |
4/C |
30' 21" |
31 |
SERI Guido |
G.S. Filippide |
5/D |
30' 23" |
32 |
CECCARINI Francesco |
Pod. Volumnia |
5/A |
30' 25" |
33 |
DELLA SETA Marco |
CUS Perugia |
6/A |
30' 26" |
34 |
FARDELLI Marco |
U.P. Policiano |
5/C |
30' 28" |
35 |
EMENCARONI Guerriero |
CUS Perugia |
1/G |
30' 31" |
36 |
TRENTO Sandro |
Pod. Oro Fantasy FR |
3/F |
30' 33" |
37 |
MEZZASOMA Domenica |
ARCS Strozzacapponi |
7/A |
30' 42" |
38 |
FABBRI Leo |
U.P. Policiano |
6/D |
30' 43" |
39 |
MAZZINI Domenico |
D.L.F. Arezzo |
7/D |
30' 47" |
40 |
PEPPICELLI Marco |
G.S. Filippide |
8/A |
30' 48" |
41 |
ROVAI Alberto |
G.S. Filippide |
6/C |
30' 55" |
42 |
SCASSINI Ilaria |
CUS Perugia |
2/L |
30' 59" |
43 |
CASSETTA Fabio |
C.T.F. S.M. Angeli |
4/B |
31' 00" |
44 |
RUSPI Maurizio |
ASPA Bastia |
7/C |
31' 01" |
45 |
ACCIOLI Tiziano |
VIS Cortona |
8/C |
31' 05" |
46 |
BRANDI Secondo |
Atl. Fabriano |
8/D |
31' 07" |
47 |
PASSARIELLO Francesco |
CDP Perugina |
3/E |
31' 08" |
48 |
BANDINI Sauro |
GISP Chianciano |
9/C |
31' 10" |
49 |
TOGNOLONI Italo |
AVIS Perugia |
2/G |
31' 13" |
50 |
GUERCINI Bruno |
Pod. Volumnia |
4/F |
31' 17" |
51 |
GOVERNINI Giorgio |
U.P. Policiano |
10/C |
31' 21" |
52 |
CESARINI Marco |
CVA Borgo Trevi |
9/D |
31' 34" |
53 |
DOTTORI Francesca |
CUS Perugia |
3/L |
31' 38" |
54 |
MANGIALASCHE Alfonso |
ASPA Bastia |
5/F |
31' 47" |
55 |
PINZI Ermanno |
G.S. Filippide |
C |
31' 48" |
56 |
GALMACCI Fabio |
AVIS Perugia |
9/A |
31' 49" |
57 |
MOGINI Fabio |
Pod. Volumnia |
C |
31' 50" |
58 |
MANZETTI Bruno |
CVA Borgo Trevi |
1/H |
31' 58" |
59 |
CHERUBINI Marcello |
Libero |
C |
32' 02" |
60 |
SAPORITI Salvadore |
CDP Perugina |
6/F |
32' 05" |
61 |
LUCCI Raffaello |
G.A. Sinalunga |
10/D |
32' 07" |
62 |
MARCANTONINI Mauro |
CDP Perugina |
10/A |
32' 13" |
63 |
BRIZZI Fabrizio |
Pod. Volumnia |
D |
32' 14" |
64 |
FE' Marco |
G.A. Sinalunga |
D |
32' 17" |
65 |
POPONESI Filippo |
AVIS Perugia |
C |
32' 19" |
66 |
PASSERI Luciano |
Pod. Volumnia |
7/F |
32' 21" |
67 |
SERLUCA Andrea |
G.S. Valenti Rapolano |
A |
32' 23" |
68 |
PERSEO Donato |
ASPA Bastia |
A |
32' 24" |
69 |
CENCIARINI Giovanni |
U.P. Policiano |
3/G |
32' 33" |
70 |
SCARAMUCCI Valerio |
U.P. Policiano |
C |
32' 36" |
71 |
CAMBIOTTI Mauro |
AVIS Perugia |
8/F |
32' 40" |
72 |
LOMAGLIO Carlo |
Marathon Roma |
D |
32' 58" |
73 |
TAVINI Alessandro |
U.P. Policiano |
5/B |
32' 59" |
74 |
CARUSO Angelo |
U.P. Policiano |
9/F |
33' 01" |
75 |
DEL BELLO Barbara |
Torre del Mangia SI |
4/L |
33' 12" |
76 |
BRUTTI Luciano |
CDP Perugina |
4/E |
33' 14" |
77 |
SINATTI Moreno |
U.P. Policiano |
10/F |
33' 20" |
78 |
LANDI Alessio |
U.P. Policiano |
6/B |
33' 21" |
79 |
ROSSINI Gianfranco |
C.T.F. S.M. Angeli |
D |
33' 24" |
80 |
CANESCHI Vittorio |
U.P. Policiano |
C |
33' 26" |
81 |
VOLPI Pietro |
U.P. Policiano |
4/G |
33' 27" |
82 |
TILI Gianluca |
Villa Candida Foligno |
7/B |
33' 27" |
83 |
NICCHI Santi |
Atl. Nicchi Arezzo |
F |
33' 28" |
84 |
ISOLANI Rodolfo |
U.P. Policiano |
C |
33' 32" |
85 |
PIRILLI Andrea |
CDP Perugina |
8/B |
33' 39" |
86 |
MARANGHI Roberto |
Libero |
A |
33' 41" |
87 |
SIMONETTI Damiano |
ASPA Bastia |
A |
33' 46" |
88 |
SUVIERI Adriano |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
33' 47" |
89 |
DI NICOLA Leonardo |
Amleto Monti Tr |
A |
33' 50" |
90 |
BALDONI Paolo |
CUS Perugia |
D |
33' 56" |
91 |
BARNESCHI Ivo |
Il Campino C.Fiorent. |
F |
34' 02" |
92 |
ROSIGNOLI Francesco |
ASPA Bastia |
5/E |
34' 03" |
93 |
TONINI Marco |
G.A. Sinalunga |
9/B |
34' 10" |
94 |
TRABALZINI Luciano |
G.S. Filippide |
A |
34' 18" |
95 |
PANCI Fausto |
U.P. Policiano |
D |
34' 21" |
96 |
SGUILLA Enzo |
AVIS Perugia |
F |
34' 24" |
97 |
MENCARELLI Lucio |
Atletica Sestini |
F |
34' 26" |
98 |
CHIAVINI Adriano |
ASPA Bastia |
6/E |
34' 27" |
99 |
FANTUCCI Michele |
AVIS Perugia |
A |
34' 30" |
100 |
SCARPELLONI Mauro |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
34' 33" |
101 |
CANTAGALLI Guido |
Torre del Mangia SI |
D |
34' 38" |
102 |
D'ONZA Emilio |
D.L.F. Arezzo |
2/H |
34' 41" |
103 |
MANETTI Melissa |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
5/L |
34' 43" |
104 |
GUIDUCCI Sergio |
U.P. Policiano |
F |
34' 48" |
105 |
BOCCACCI Antonio |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
34' 50" |
106 |
PELLICCIA Marco |
AVIS Perugia |
D |
34' 51" |
107 |
TRINARI Walter |
A.P. Pontefelcino |
10/B |
34' 55" |
108 |
ROSSI Francesco |
ASPA Bastia |
7/E |
34' 58" |
109 |
TIBERI Lucia |
Torre del Mangia SI |
6/L |
35' 04" |
110 |
CESARI Angiolo |
Podistica Lama |
D |
35' 06" |
111 |
MINNELLI Massimiliano |
ASPA Bastia |
C |
35' 07" |
112 |
SPERTILLI Stefano |
U.P. Policiano |
C |
35' 14" |
113 |
CENCI Mauro |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
35' 20" |
114 |
PECORARI Antonio |
Podistica Lama |
3/H |
35' 23" |
115 |
MANENTI Sergio |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
D |
35' 24" |
116 |
PICOTTINI Lanfranco |
ARCS Strozzacapponi |
8/E |
35' 27" |
117 |
MENCI Loretta |
U.P. Policiano |
7/L |
35' 28" |
118 |
ALBERTINI Massimo |
AVIS Perugia |
C |
35' 33" |
119 |
PICCHIRILLI Emanuela |
U.P. Policiano |
8/L |
35' 34" |
120 |
CASINI Vincenzo |
ASPA Bastia |
9/E |
35' 37" |
121 |
PIERELLI Vinicio |
Atl. Tarsina |
10/E |
35' 40" |
122 |
PARADISI Franco |
Atl. Capanne |
F |
35' 44" |
123 |
FALOMI Valdemaro |
U.P. Policiano |
5/G |
35' 54" |
124 |
LODOVICHI Franco |
U.P. Policiano |
6/G |
36' 01" |
125 |
MERLI Enzo |
ASPA Bastia |
F |
36' 04" |
126 |
MOSCATELLO Stefano |
Libero |
C |
36' 13" |
127 |
CARLONI Paolo |
AVIS Perugia |
E |
36' 24" |
128 |
MORANDI Vieri |
Libero |
C |
36' 26" |
129 |
CIPRESSINI Otello |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
C |
36' 33" |
130 |
MAGI Marco |
U.P. Policiano |
B |
36' 35" |
131 |
BARDI Gianni |
U.P. Policiano |
B |
36' 36 |
132 |
PALLERI Luciano |
Podistica Lama |
F |
36' 39" |
133 |
DRAOLI M. Cristina |
A.P. Pontefelcino |
9/L |
36' 44" |
134 |
COSCI Alessandro |
U.P. Policiano |
B |
36' 50" |
135 |
DONNINI Sergio |
U.P. Policiano |
D |
36' 57" |
136 |
RICCI Carlo Alberto |
ASPA Bastia |
E |
36' 59" |
137 |
CONCIALDI Alfredo |
U.P. Policiano |
E |
37' 02" |
138 |
RONDONI Antonio |
AIDO Sangiovanni |
F |
37' 05" |
139 |
COCCHI Umberto |
U.P. Policiano |
F |
37' 08" |
140 |
CASTELLANI Luigi |
Atletica Gardenia |
1/I |
37' 16" |
141 |
MORONI Bruno |
Atletica Capanne |
4/H |
37' 20" |
142 |
MORI Walter |
VIS Cortona |
C |
37' 36" |
143 |
RICCI Francesco |
Po. Volumnia |
5/H |
37' 39" |
144 |
BACCELLI Giancarlo |
G.S. Filippide |
B |
37' 56" |
145 |
RICCI Leonardo |
G.S. Filippide |
A |
37' 56" |
146 |
GATTOBIGIO Simona |
G.S. Filippide |
10/L |
38' 05" |
147 |
TINI Virgilio |
Atletica Capanne |
6/H |
38' 06" |
148 |
CONTI Stefano |
Rif. Podistica RM |
D |
38' 12" |
149 |
RONDINI Albino |
Atletica Gardenia |
2/I |
38' 14" |
150 |
TIEZZI Debora |
G.S. Filippide |
11/L |
38' 15" |
151 |
CECCHERELLI Mauro |
U.P. Policiano |
F |
38' 25" |
152 |
BENIGNI Maruska |
Atletica Sestini |
12/L |
38' 27" |
153 |
RONDINI Stefano |
AVIS Perugia |
E |
38' 29" |
154 |
LIVI Marcello |
U.P. Policiano |
7/G |
38' 39" |
155 |
ALESTRA Giacomo |
Villa Candida Foligno |
F |
38' 42" |
156 |
MARRAGHINI Dario |
D.L.F. Arezzo |
7/H |
38' 47" |
157 |
PELLEGRINO Daniele |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
38' 55" |
158 |
CHIAPPINI Simone |
CDP Perugina |
B |
39' 01" |
159 |
BRACARDI Paolo |
Podistica Volumnia |
C |
39' 06" |
160 |
MAURIZI Roberto |
U.P. Policiano |
D |
39' 21" |
161 |
ALBI Stefano |
Libero |
D |
39' 24" |
162 |
BENIGNI Massimo |
Verbania |
A |
39' 31" |
163 |
ROSAI Mauro |
U.P. Policiano |
E |
39' 42" |
164 |
MINGHETTI Maria |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
13/L |
39' 52" |
165 |
MONTI Learco |
Amleto Monti Tr |
F |
39' 54" |
166 |
ZACCHEI Tiziano |
U.P. Policiano |
C |
39' 55" |
167 |
MILANESI Alessandro |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
C |
40' 04" |
168 |
BERTOCCI Stefano |
Il Campino C.Fiorent. |
D |
40' 15" |
169 |
CIAVARRINI Sabina |
G.S. Filippide |
14/L |
40' 19" |
170 |
CESARINI Dino |
CVA Borgo Trevi |
3/I |
40' 22" |
171 |
ORLANDI Stefania |
G.S. Filippide |
15/L |
40' 44" |
172 |
MANTOVANI Stefano |
ASPA Bastia |
8/G |
40' 45" |
173 |
DIONIGI Giovanni |
ASPA Bastia |
E |
41' 00" |
174 |
BLASI Enzo |
U.P. Policiano |
9/G |
41' 10" |
175 |
BERNABEI Valentina |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
16/L |
41' 15" |
176 |
CARNIANI Piero |
Atl. Nicchi Arezzo |
8/H |
41' 28" |
177 |
GIBIN Amilcare |
U.P. Policiano |
4/I |
41' 42" |
178 |
LUCHETTI Emanuele |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
41' 44" |
179 |
SFORNA Giancarlo |
Podistica Volumnia |
9/H |
41' 51" |
180 |
MAMMOLI Quinta |
Atletica Sestini |
17/M |
41' 53" |
181 |
ACCONCI Pierluigi |
Atl. Porcari LU |
10/H |
41' 57" |
182 |
PAPALINI Roberto |
G.S. Filippide |
H |
42' 00" |
183 |
ROSATI Corrado |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
E |
42' 01" |
184 |
Presciuttini Daniela |
J.K. Nocera Umbra |
18/L |
42' 02" |
185 |
BORIOSI Gualtiero |
ASPA Bastia |
E |
42' 04" |
186 |
ACQUARELLI Luciano |
G.S. Filippide |
F |
42' 23" |
187 |
PIERETTI Mauro |
ASPA Bastia |
E |
42' 24" |
188 |
CARRORI Albano |
Podistica Volumnia |
E |
42' 30" |
189 |
ANTIMI Dino |
Podistica Lama |
5/I |
42' 58" |
190 |
MELANI Daniela |
AVIS Perugia |
19/L |
43' 33" |
191 |
MORETTI Adonella |
ASPA Bastia |
20/L |
44' 04" |
192 |
MANTOVANI Volfango |
Podistica Volumnia |
6/I |
44' 04" |
193 |
RIPA Paolino |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
D |
44' 10" |
194 |
BOCCI Giovanni |
ASPA Bastia |
F |
44' 13" |
195 |
CARDUCCI Guerrino |
CVA Borgo Trevi |
10/G |
44' 23" |
196 |
ANASTASI Lydie |
Atletica Tarsina |
21/M |
44' 41" |
197 |
SALTALIPPI Marco |
ASPA Bastia |
D |
44' 54" |
198 |
BRUGNONI Gianfranco |
Podistica Volumnia |
G |
45' 11" |
199 |
ILLIANO Salvatore |
G.S. Filippide |
E |
45' 29" |
200 |
PERICOLI Leonardo |
Libero |
B |
45' 42" |
201 |
BARBI Fausto |
Libero |
D |
45' 47" |
202 |
TAVIANI Federico |
Libero |
B |
45' 50" |
203 |
PICCIAFUOCO Giuseppe |
Villa Candida Foligno |
G |
45' 55" |
204 |
INGI Maria Pia |
AVIS Perugia |
22/M |
46' 14" |
205 |
ROSSINI Gabriele |
CDP Perugina |
G |
46' 22" |
206 |
ALUNNO Antonio |
A.P. Pontefelcino |
F |
46' 40" |
207 |
PIRROCCO Assunta |
Villa Candida Foligno |
23/M |
46' 50" |
208 |
CRISANTEMI Elisa |
Amleto Monti Tr |
24/L |
47' 02" |
209 |
TOPINI Luciano |
Podistica Volumnia |
H |
47' 10" |
210 |
LOMBARDI Corrado |
U.P. Policiano |
H |
48' 45" |
211 |
CARRINO Raffaele |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
B |
49' 06" |
212 |
CIUCHI Carlo |
CDP Perugina |
G |
49' 28" |
213 |
NATALI Novello |
CDP Perugina |
G |
49' 46" |
214 |
PIERINI Giancarlo |
Il Campino C.Fiorent. |
G |
50' 29" |
215 |
DOZZINI Marcello |
CDP Perugina |
7/I |
50' 33" |
216 |
BARABANI Paolo |
CDP Perugina |
G |
52' 45" |
217 |
COCHETTA Paolo |
CDP Perugina |
H |
52' 46" |
218 |
LANZANI Evandro |
Libero |
8/I |
1h 01' 17" |
CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE |
||||
25 |
BATTISTELLI Carla |
CUS Bologna |
1/L |
29' 57" |
42 |
SCASSINI Ilaria |
CUS Perugia |
2/L |
30' 59" |
53 |
DOTTORI Francesca |
CUS Perugia |
3/L |
31' 38" |
75 |
DEL BELLO Barbara |
Torre del Mangia SI |
4/L |
33' 12" |
103 |
MANETTI Melissa |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
5/L |
34' 43" |
109 |
TIBERI Lucia |
Torre del Mangia SI |
6/L |
35' 04" |
117 |
MENCI Loretta |
U.P. Policiano |
7/L |
35' 28" |
119 |
PICCHIRILLI Emanuela |
U.P. Policiano |
8/L |
35' 34" |
133 |
DRAOLI M. Cristina |
A.P. Pontefelcino |
9/L |
36' 44" |
146 |
GATTOBIGIO Simona |
G.S. Filippide |
10/L |
38' 05" |
150 |
TIEZZI Debora |
G.S. Filippide |
11/L |
38' 15" |
152 |
BENIGNI Maruska |
Atletica Sestini |
12/L |
38' 27" |
164 |
MINGHETTI Maria |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
13/L |
39' 52" |
169 |
CIAVARRINI Sabina |
G.S. Filippide |
14/L |
40' 19" |
171 |
ORLANDI Stefania |
G.S. Filippide |
15/L |
40' 44" |
175 |
BERNABEI Valentina |
AVIS Sansepolcro |
16/L |
41' 15" |
180 |
MAMMOLI Quinta |
Atletica Sestini |
17/M |
41' 53" |
184 |
Presciuttini Daniela |
J.K. Nocera Umbra |
18/L |
42' 02" |
190 |
MELANI Daniela |
AVIS Perugia |
19/L |
43' 33" |
191 |
MORETTI Adonella |
ASPA Bastia |
20/L |
44' 04" |
196 |
ANASTASI Lydie |
Atletica Tarsina |
21/M |
44' 41" |
204 |
INGI Maria Pia |
AVIS Perugia |
22/M |
46' 14" |
207 |
PIRROCCO Assunta |
Villa Candida Foligno |
23/M |
46' 50" |
208 |
CRISANTEMI Elisa |
Amleto Monti Tr |
24/L |
47' 02" |
Classifiche Giovanili |
||||
Maschili 1996 e successivi |
||||
Martinelli Eros |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Galeotti Gerardo |
Libero |
|||
Sinatti Matteo |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Sinatti Manuel |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Hasani Dorian |
Albania |
|||
Galeotti Giulio |
Libero |
|||
Del Balio Luca |
Libero |
|||
Concialdi Daniele |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Del Balio Simone |
Libero |
|||
Tassino Federico |
Libero |
|||
Conciarelli Paolo |
Libero |
|||
Ricci Filiberto |
Libero |
|||
Bassi Marco |
At.Sestini |
|||
Guicchi Giacomo |
Libero |
|||
Hasani Braian |
Albania |
|||
Femminile 1996 e successivi |
||||
Lelli Margherita |
G.S.Aido |
|||
Gallorini Costanza |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Cresti Valentina |
Libera |
|||
De Ponti Virginia |
Libera |
|||
Ricci Martina |
Libera |
|||
Corsi Giorgia |
Libera |
|||
Conciarelli Matilde |
Libera |
|||
Martinelli Gaia |
Libera |
|||
Giulietti Melissa |
Libera |
|||
Fabbri Arianna |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Rosai Chiara |
U.P. Policiano |
|||
Marroni Sofia |
Libera |
|||
Bassi Sara |
At. Sestini |
|||
Lancini Elena Sofia |
Libera |
|||
Gulco Anna Maria |
Libera |
|||
Gulco Valeria |
Libera |
|||
Gobbini Alessia |
Libera |
|||
Maschile 1994-95 |
||||
Concialdi Marco |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Boncio Matteo |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
|||
Macchiaiolo Gabriele |
Libero |
|||
Marroni Davide |
Libero |
|||
Briziarelli Alex |
Libero |
|||
Lucacchioni Loris |
Libero |
|||
Barbi Federico |
Libero |
|||
Galletti Stefano |
At.Nicchi |
|||
Femminile 1994-95 |
||||
Fabianelli Erica |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Kalman Miriam |
Marocco |
|||
Isolani Giulia |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Maschile 1992-93 |
||||
Grazieschi Paolo |
At.Capanne |
|||
Galeotti Giordano |
Libero |
|||
Cresti Tommaso |
Libero |
|||
Tavanti Amedeo |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Barbi Davide |
Libero |
|||
Favi Roberto |
Libero |
|||
Femminile 1992-93 |
||||
Gobbini Chiara |
Libera |
|||
Fattorini Ilaria |
Libera |
|||
Giulietti Martina |
Libera |
|||
Maschile 1990-91 |
||||
Grazieschi Gianluca |
At.Capanne |
|||
Galletti Alessio |
At.Nicchi |
|||
Gelli Francesco |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Cocchi Diego |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Kamal Hamsa |
Marocco |
|||
Lelli Edoardo |
G.S. Aido |
|||
Sinatti Simone |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Femminile 1990-91 |
||||
Verdacchi Chiara |
Libera |
|||
Rosai Martina |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Maschile 1988-89 |
||||
Capotosti Leonardo |
Amleto Monti |
|||
Ciampica Stefano |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
|||
Boncio Giacomo |
Arcs Strozzacapponi |
|||
Caruso Andrea |
U.P.Policiano |
|||
Mencaroni Angelo |
Libero |
|||