26^ Invernalissima - km 21
Bastia (Pg) 14/12/2003

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 21

Ord.

Cognome

Nome

Cat.

S o c i e t ą

Tempo

Media

Cishahayo

Diomede

Sm-35

U.i.s.p. Siena

1.08.23

3,14

Gravante

Antonio

Amat

Atletica Fabriano An

1.08.26

3,15

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.09.04

3,16

El Makhrout

Cherkaoui

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.09.25

3,17

Bistoni

Diego

Amat

U.p. Policiano Ar

1.09.31

3,18

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

1.09.33

3,18

Bordoni

Leonardo

Amat

Sahara Team Livorno

1.10.54

3,22

D'Ottavio

Giorgio

Amat

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

1.11.00

3,22

Lucarini

Federico

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

1.11.30

3,23

10°

Sacchi

Roberto

Sm-35

Runners Sangemini

1.13.04

3,28

11°

Pescatori

Marco

Amat

Atletica Fabriano An

1.13.45

3,30

12°

Antonelli

Alberto

Sm-35

C.u.s. Perugia

1.15.15

3,34

13°

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

Podistica Lama Pg

1.15.25

3,34

14°

Sisti

Juri

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.15.32

3,35

15°

Laterza

Luigi

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.15.39

3,35

16°

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.15.49

3,36

17°

Palmieri

Andrea

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

1.16.06

3,36

18°

Gasperini

Andrea

Amat

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.16.07

3,36

19°

Testa

Oriano

Sm-45

C.u.s. Perugia

1.16.11

3,37

20°

Vannucci

Mario

Sm-40

Atletica Sinalunga

1.16.17

3,37

21°

Volpi

Stefano

Amat

U.p. Policiano Ar

1.16.25

3,37

22°

Harlos

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Atletica Fabriano An

1.16.40

3,38

23°

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

1.16.45

3,38

24°

Franceschini

Alessio

Sm-40

ATL. Di Marco Sport

1.17.08

3,39

25°

Viti

Francesco

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

1.17.13

3,40

26°

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.17.18

3,40

27°

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.17.21

3,40

28°

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.17.24

3,40

29°

Scappini

Ivan

Amat

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.17.30

3,40

30°

Giglietti

Secondo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.17.31

3,40

31°

Pettinari

Riccardo

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

1.17.51

3,41

32°

Lucherini

Luca

Sm-35

A.s.Libertasymca

1.18.06

3,42

33°

Ceccariglia

Carlo

Amat

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

1.18.20

3,43

34°

Mammolotti

Paolo

Amat

U.i.s.p. Abbadia S. Salv.

1.18.25

3,43

35°

Tiberti

Umberto

Sm-40

Avis Aido Rieti

1.18.44

3,44

36°

Iaiani

Giuseppe

Sm-40

C.u.s. Camerino

1.19.03

3,45

37°

Di Iorio

Leonardo

Sm-40

Atletica Jesi An

1.19.42

3,47

38°

Settimi

Roberto

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.19.44

3,47

39°

Fedeli

Giovanni

Sm-35

C.u.s. Camerino

1.19.45

3,47

40°

Micheloni

Marco

Amat

Us Roberto Colz

1.19.47

3,47

41°

Sciurpa

Alessandro

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.19.52

3,47

42°

Smacchi

Emanuele

Amat

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.19.57

3,47

43°

Paolucci

Francesco

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.19.58

3,47

44°

Lancia

Luciano

Sm-40

Runners Sangemini

1.20.03

3,48

45°

Zacchei

Paolo

Sm-35

Podistica Arezzo

1.20.07

3,48

46°

Vagnetti

Roberto

Sm-35

Atletica Csain Perugia

1.20.18

3,48

47°

Covarelli

Giancarlo

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.20.19

3,48

48°

Berini

Alessandro

Sm-40

Sacen Corridonia Mc

1.20.26

3,49

49°

Macchiati

Mauro

Sm-35

Sacen Corridonia Mc

1.20.27

3,49

50°

Pasuch

Mauro

Sm-35

Avis Aido Rieti

1.20.28

3,49

51°

Venturini

Maurizio

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.20.31

3,49

52°

Bolletta

Marco

Amat

Atletica Asal Foligno

1.20.32

3,49

53°

Cecchetti

Giulio

Sm-40

Ecologica Bagnaia Vt

1.20.39

3,49

54°

Sportoletti

Cristiano

Amat

C.u.s. Perugia

1.20.43

3,50

55°

Roggiolani

Nicola

Amat

Podistica Arezzo

1.20.49

3,50

56°

Mangialasche

Alfonso

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.21.05

3,51

57°

Rustici

Giancarlo

Sm-35

Libero

1.21.13

3,51

58°

Gasparini

Marco

Amat

Podistica Arezzo

1.21.18

3,51

59°

Girelli

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.21.49

3,53

60°

D'Amato

Raiomondo

Sm-50

Atletica Senigallia An

1.21.54

3,53

61°

Bavicchi

Marco

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.21.58

3,53

62°

Giannoni

Claudio

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.22.03

3,53

63°

Goffredi

Remo

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.22.04

3,53

64°

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-45

Dribbling Valtenna Mc

1.22.17

3,54

65°

Martinetti

Fabrizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.22.23

3,54

66°

Primavera

Angelo

Sm-40

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.22.27

3,54

67°

Scrocca

Marco

Sm-40

Podistica Arezzo

1.22.28

3,55

68°

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

Runners Sangemini

1.22.29

3,55

69°

Cassetta

Fabio

Amat

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.22.30

3,55

70°

Angelucci

Malveno

Sm-40

Avis Aido Rieti

1.22.37

3,55

71°

Comanducci

Alessio

Sm-35

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.22.40

3,55

72°

Barilari

Davide

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.23.02

3,56

73°

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Runners Sangemini

1.23.10

3,57

74°

Ricci

Stefano

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

1.23.14

3,57

75°

Marocchi

Claudio

Sm-40

Atletica Senigallia An

1.23.22

3,57

76°

Di Massa

Andrea

Amat

C.u.s. Perugia

1.23.24

3,57

77°

Rossini

Gianfranco

Sm-40

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.23.25

3,57

78°

Rovai

Alberto

Sm-35

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.23.30

3,57

79°

Laurenzi

Riccardo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.23.32

3,58

80°

Mariani

Paolo

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.23.34

3,58

81°

Mazzini

Domenico

Sm-40

Podistica Arezzo

1.23.35

3,58

82°

Zoccolini

Michele

Amat

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.23.36

3,58

83°

Peppicelli

Marco

Amat

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.23.37

3,58

84°

Piantoni

Massimo

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.23.37

3,58

85°

Galmacci

Fabio

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.23.39

3,58

86°

Pandolfi

Francesco

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

1.23.42

3,58

87°

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.23.47

3,58

88°

Cuccato

Antonio

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.23.48

3,58

89°

Cricchi

Stefano

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.23.54

3,59

90°

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.23.59

3,59

91°

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.24.05

3,59

92°

Di Fazio

Felice

Sm-40

Avis Aido Rieti

1.24.15

4,00

93°

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

Runners Sangemini

1.24.21

4,00

94°

Pardini

Riccardo

Sm-35

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.24.24

4,00

95°

Stefanetti

Stefano

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.24.29

4,00

96°

Ferretti

Andrea

Amat

C.u.s. Camerino

1.24.30

4,00

97°

Tomassetti

Andrea

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.24.32

4,00

98°

Cherubini

Marcello

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.24.40

4,01

99°

Falleri

Massimiliano

Sm-35

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.25.30

4,03

100°

Gagliesi

Gianni

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.25.32

4,03

101°

Colletti

Massimo

Sm-40

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.25.36

4,03

102°

Poponesi

Filippo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.25.38

4,04

103°

Bari

Alfio

Sm-35

Atletica Sinalunga

1.25.41

4,04

104°

Castellani

Giovanni

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.25.45

4,04

105°

Mogini

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.25.46

4,04

106°

Parroni

Dino

Amat

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.25.48

4,04

107°

Marconi

Ferdinando

Sm-50

A.p.Valtenna

1.25.50

4,04

108°

Giuiusa

Angelo

Sm-45

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.25.55

4,04

109°

Bordoni

Paolo

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

1.25.58

4,04

110°

Vaiani-Lisi

Federico

Amat

Podistica Arezzo

1.26.24

4,06

111°

Felici

Giuseppe

Amat

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.26.35

4,06

112°

Minelli

Roberto

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.26.36

4,06

113°

Cavallini

Stefano

Sm-35

Podistica Arezzo

1.26.37

4,06

114°

Raciti

Marco

Sm-35

Atletica Follonica

1.26.38

4,06

115°

Crocilli

Leonardo

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.26.40

4,06

116°

Salvatori

Gabriele

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.26.43

4,07

117°

Gradassi

Mauro

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.26.44

4,07

118°

Settimi

Rinaldo

Sm-35

Sabina Marathon P. Mirt.

1.26.45

4,07

119°

Colombi

Mario

Sm-40

Bi Baby Civitavecchia

1.26.45

4,07

120°

Melacotte

Daniele

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.26.50

4,07

121°

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.27.01

4,07

122°

Margignani

Gabriele

Sm-40

U.i.s.p. Siena

1.27.07

4,08

123°

Rocchini

Stefano

Sm-35

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.27.08

4,08

124°

Antonelli

Alessio

Sm-35

Pak Team

1.27.11

4,08

125°

Cocchi

Franco

Sm-60

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.27.12

4,08

126°

Canovelli

Gismondo

Sm-35

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.27.18

4,08

127°

Bizzerri

Bruno

Sm-40

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.27.20

4,08

128°

Peta

Alfredo

Amat

Atletica Villa Candida

1.27.21

4,08

129°

Paparelli

Maurizio

Sm-40

Podistica Angelana

1.27.24

4,09

130°

Lucente

Giuseppe

Amat

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.27.37

4,09

131°

Roscini

Paolo

Amat

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.27.41

4,09

132°

Trinari

Walter

Amat

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.27.49

4,10

133°

Cuomo

Rosario

Sm-40

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.27.50

4,10

134°

Nicchi

Santi

Sm-50

Atletica Nicchi Arezzo

1.27.51

4,10

135°

Leonetti

Fabio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.27.52

4,10

136°

Brutti

Maurizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.27.54

4,10

137°

Lupidi

Ulderico

Sm-35

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.27.55

4,10

138°

Rosatelli

Massimiliano

Sm-40

Avis Aido Rieti

1.27.57

4,10

139°

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.27.59

4,10

140°

Polidori

Carlo

Sm-40

C.u.s. Camerino

1.28.03

4,10

141°

Lazzarini

Francesco

Amat

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.28.11

4,11

142°

lazzari

Simone

Amat

Podistica Arezzo

1.28.27

4,12

143°

Rocchi

Massimiliano

Amat

Podistica Angelana

1.28.33

4,12

144°

Stenghel

Bruno

Sm-45

Atletica Sinalunga

1.28.36

4,12

145°

Locci

Felice

Sm-35

Sacen Corridonia Mc

1.28.41

4,12

146°

Borri

Stefano

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.28.44

4,12

147°

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

1.28.46

4,12

148°

Volpi

Pietro

Sm-55

U.p. Policiano Ar

1.28.56

4,13

149°

Passeri

Luciano

Sm-50

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.29.06

4,13

150°

Verdinelli

Franco

Sm-55

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.29.12

4,14

151°

Viti

Claudio

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.29.15

4,14

152°

Volpi

Stefano

Sm-35

Libero

1.29.18

4,14

153°

Benda

Marco

Amat

Atletica Csain Perugia

1.29.26

4,14

154°

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.29.32

4,15

155°

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.29.46

4,15

156°

Bordini

Roberto

Sm-40

C.M.USL 3

1.29.48

4,15

157°

Severini

Stefano

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.29.49

4,15

158°

Fanfani

Federico

Sm-35

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.29.59

4,16

159°

Sorgi

Sergio

Sm-50

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.30.09

4,16

160°

Poggianti

Francesco

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.30.11

4,16

161°

Rosi

Piero

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.30.21

4,17

162°

Bucchi

Amedeo

Sm-45

Atletica Fabriano An

1.30.31

4,17

163°

Gobbetti

Ernesto

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.30.32

4,17

164°

Cecchetelli

Piero

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.30.33

4,18

165°

Cesaroni

Ignazio

Sm-35

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.30.34

4,18

166°

Pelliccia

Sergio

Sm-35

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.30.34

4,18

167°

Cestola

Luigi

Sm-55

Pod. Banca Umbria

1.30.35

4,18

168°

Piccioni

Gianpiero

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.30.47

4,18

169°

Primavera

Umberto

Amat

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.30.54

4,19

170°

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.30.57

4,19

171°

Cucchiarini

Pierluigi

Sm-45

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.30.59

4,19

172°

Ianni

Fabrizio

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.31.03

4,19

173°

Scarpelloni

Maurizio

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.31.11

4,19

174°

Destefanis

Alessandro

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.31.13

4,19

175°

Melani

Egildo

Sm-45

Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi

1.31.15

4,20

176°

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.31.17

4,20

177°

Carloni

Paolo

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.31.18

4,20

178°

Cambiotti

Mauro

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.31.19

4,20

179°

Lo Conte

Davide

Sm-45

Atletica Sinalunga

1.31.29

4,20

180°

Lombardi

Mauro

Sm-55

Podistica Arezzo

1.31.31

4,20

181°

Guiducci

Luca

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.31.35

4,20

182°

Susta

Franco

Sm-40

Podistica Angelana

1.31.43

4,21

183°

Cardaioli

Francesco

Amat

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.31.44

4,21

184°

Celoni

Roberto

Sm-40

Runners Sangemini

1.31.50

4,21

185°

Borioni

Ivan

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.31.57

4,22

186°

Sguilla

Enzo

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.31.59

4,22

187°

Geri

Fabio

Sm-50

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.32.00

4,22

188°

Ontini

Mauro

Sm-35

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.32.04

4,22

189°

Ricci

Angelo

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

1.32.05

4,22

190°

Manfucci

Sauro

Sm-45

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.32.09

4,22

191°

Minelli

Pino

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.32.10

4,22

192°

Garofalo

Andrea

Sm-35

Assoc. Italiana Arbitri

1.32.14

4,22

193°

Cerullo

Corrado

Sm-40

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.32.22

4,23

194°

Cenciarelli

Fabio

Sm-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.32.30

4,23

195°

Bandini

Fabio

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.32.35

4,23

196°

Giovannoni

Franco

Sm-55

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.32.39

4,23

197°

Biagioni

Massimo

Amat

Atletica Tarsina Pg

1.32.50

4,24

198°

Canapari

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.33.01

4,25

199°

Bruschi

Giovanni

Sm-35

Podistica Arezzo

1.33.05

4,25

200°

Peducci

Maurizio

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.33.10

4,25

201°

Ricci

Francesco

Sm-60

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.33.19

4,25

202°

Gabrielli

Alessandro

Sm-45

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.33.21

4,25

203°

Merli

Enzo

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.33.26

4,26

204°

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

Atletica Tarsina Pg

1.33.44

4,27

205°

Ferretti

Diego

Sm-35

Atletica Fabriano An

1.33.46

4,27

206°

Landi

Marco

Sm-40

Atletica Nicchi Arezzo

1.33.50

4,27

207°

Mancini

Enrico

Sm-35

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.33.54

4,27

208°

Ciaccio

Pierluigi

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.33.59

4,27

209°

Cucciniello

Luca

Sm-40

Podistica Arezzo

1.34.04

4,28

210°

Pazzarelli

Giuseppe

Sm-40

Avis Latianzi

1.34.09

4,28

211°

Rocchi

Cristiano

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.34.11

4,28

212°

Bellachioma

Enzo

Sm-45

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.34.17

4,28

213°

Mori

Carlo

Sm-50

Atletica Fabriano An

1.34.22

4,28

214°

Grelloni

Alfonso

Sm-40

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

1.34.25

4,29

215°

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.34.26

4,29

216°

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

1.34.27

4,29

217°

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.34.28

4,29

218°

Vellutini

Alfredo

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.34.35

4,29

219°

Roscini Vitali

Paolo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.34.40

4,29

220°

Bretti

Giovanni

Sm-40

Podistica Solidariatą

1.34.42

4,29

221°

Cocco

Ferruccio

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.34.44

4,29

222°

Masilla

Francesco

Sm-40

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.34.52

4,30

223°

Canestrari

Secondo

Sm-45

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.34.55

4,30

224°

Ricci

Roberto

Sm-40

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.34.58

4,30

225°

Chianucci

Massimo

Sm-40

Podistica Arezzo

1.35.00

4,30

226°

Fagotti

Marco

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.35.10

4,31

227°

Casagrande

Marco

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.35.15

4,31

228°

Berti

Fabrizio

Amat

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.35.21

4,31

229°

Lodovichi

Franco

Sm-55

U.p. Policiano Ar

1.35.26

4,31

230°

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-55

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.35.28

4,32

231°

Manenti

Sergio

Sm-40

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.35.29

4,32

232°

Ceccarelli

Sergio

Sm-45

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.35.36

4,32

233°

D'Alessio

Luigi

Sm-40

Avis Campobasso

1.35.42

4,32

234°

Balestra

Valeriano

Sm-50

G.s. Pieralisi Jesi An

1.35.58

4,33

235°

Cipiccia

Paolo

Amat

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.35.59

4,33

236°

Pecorari

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Lama Pg

1.36.01

4,33

237°

Tonini

Marco

Amat

Atletica Sinalunga

1.36.08

4,33

238°

Quattrucci

Marco

Sm-40

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.36.18

4,34

239°

Demma

Filippo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.36.23

4,34

240°

Corrieri

Stefano

Amat

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.36.23

4,34

241°

Rossi

Leonardo

Sm-40

Podistica Arezzo

1.36.34

4,35

242°

Pieri

Claudio

Sm-40

Monteriggioni Sport

1.36.44

4,35

243°

Mariani

Otello

Sm-40

Atletica Fabriano An

1.36.48

4,35

244°

Burattini

Carlo

Sm-45

Podistica Lama Pg

1.36.52

4,35

245°

Bianchini

Franco

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.37.09

4,36

246°

Belloni

Luca

Sm-35

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.37.12

4,36

247°

Fiurucci

Francesco

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.37.16

4,37

248°

Salvatore

Antonello

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.37.17

4,37

249°

Landi

Andrea

Sm-40

Pod. Montevarchi

1.37.24

4,37

250°

Gennari

Giuliano

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.37.53

4,38

251°

Paparelli

Marco

Amat

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.37.55

4,38

252°

Capaccioni

Simone

Sm-35

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.38.01

4,39

253°

Fusco

Gianmarco

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.38.05

4,39

254°

Napoli

Beniamino

Sm-50

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.38.06

4,39

255°

Meniconi

Marcello

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.38.14

4,39

256°

Graverini

Piero

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.38.32

4,40

257°

Piccioni

Sergio

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.38.33

4,40

258°

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.38.39

4,41

259°

De Filippis

Francesco

Sm-45

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.38.42

4,41

260°

Frattini

Cuzio

Sm-45

Aics Marathon Roma

1.38.48

4,41

261°

Cappietti

Ennio

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.38.49

4,41

262°

Ortica

Adriano

Sm-55

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.38.54

4,41

263°

Brozzi

Fabio

Sm-35

Libero ą

1.39.01

4,42

264°

Crucianelli

Mauro

Sm-40

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

1.39.05

4,42

265°

Giardinieri

Renzo

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.39.07

4,42

266°

Englaro

Stefano

Sm-40

Podistica Solidariatą

1.39.10

4,42

267°

Santiloni

Roberto

Sm-35

Leprotti Villa Ada

1.39.14

4,42

268°

Picottini

G.Franco

Sm-45

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.39.19

4,42

269°

Moroni

Andrea

Sm-40

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.39.20

4,43

270°

Vincenti

Umberto

Sm-35

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.39.25

4,43

271°

Nonni

Antonio

Sm-50

Podistica Solidariatą

1.39.29

4,43

272°

Montenero

Domenico

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

1.39.36

4,43

273°

Alestra

Giacomo

Sm-50

Atletica Villa Candida

1.39.38

4,43

274°

Cavalaglio

Paolo

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.39.40

4,43

275°

Bini

Claudio

Sm-45

Podistica Angelana

1.39.42

4,44

276°

Moretti

Mauro

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.39.43

4,44

277°

Dubbinelli

Gianluca

Sm-35

Atletica Senigallia An

1.39.44

4,44

278°

Pancrazi

Furio

Sm-50

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.39.54

4,44

279°

Galigani

Bruno

Sm-35

Libero

1.39.55

4,44

280°

Decina

Adriano

Sm-35

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.39.56

4,44

281°

Moroni

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.39.59

4,44

282°

Arcangeli

Valter

Amat

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.40.00

4,44

283°

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.40.02

4,44

284°

Burini

Ezio

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.40.20

4,45

285°

Trombi

Maurizio

Sm-45

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.40.27

4,46

286°

Mazzola

Valentino

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.40.36

4,46

287°

Materozzi

Alessio

Amat

Libero

1.40.40

4,46

288°

Scatragli

Filippo

Amat

Podistica Arezzo

1.40.42

4,46

289°

Conti

Francesco

Sm-35

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.40.44

4,46

290°

Capretti

Gino

Sm-40

Atletica S. Benedetto

1.40.46

4,47

291°

Beni

Decio

Over-65

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

1.40.52

4,47

292°

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

1.40.56

4,47

293°

Ricci

Pierluigi

Sm-55

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.41.00

4,47

294°

Rosignoli

Renato

Sm-50

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.41.02

4,47

295°

Lazzari

Sergio

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.41.04

4,47

296°

Coccia

Giuseppe

Sm-50

Podistica Solidariatą

1.41.13

4,48

297°

Bindi

Fulvio

Sm-60

Podistica Lama Pg

1.41.18

4,48

298°

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.41.28

4,49

299°

Longetti

Gianni

Sm-55

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.41.30

4,49

300°

Dastoli

Antonio

Sm-60

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.41.38

4,49

301°

Massucci

G.Paolo

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.41.49

4,50

302°

Giammaico

Raffaele

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.41.55

4,50

303°

Ciavatta

Marco

Sm-40

Avis Aido Rieti

1.41.56

4,50

304°

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.41.57

4,50

305°

Brunori

Rino

Sm-60

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

1.41.58

4,50

306°

Becchetti

Paolo

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.42.12

4,51

307°

Bartolucci

Mario

Sm-50

Amatori Tolentino Mc

1.42.13

4,51

308°

Cosimetti

Roberto

Amat

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.42.14

4,51

309°

Lucernoni

Giorgio

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.42.27

4,51

310°

Duscio

Loris

Sm-55

Atletica Senigallia An

1.42.28

4,51

311°

Traballoni

Enzo

Sm-60

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.42.29

4,51

312°

Piergentili

Enrico

Sm-55

Podistica Lama Pg

1.42.32

4,52

313°

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.42.33

4,52

314°

Spigarelli

Daniele

Sm-45

Atletica Cva B.Trevi

1.42.39

4,52

315°

Ferretti

Ruggero

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.42.53

4,53

316°

Pera

Francesco

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.43.18

4,54

317°

Altea

Paolo

Sm-45

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.43.19

4,54

318°

Pacini

Mauro

Sm-40

Podistica Lama Pg

1.43.22

4,54

319°

Piccini

Franco

Sm-45

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.43.24

4,54

320°

Ranocchia

Sergio

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.43.30

4,54

321°

Fiordispini

Ferruccio

Sm-40

Triathlon Trasimeno

1.43.36

4,55

322°

Tommasi

Maurizio

Sm-50

Podistica Solidariatą

1.43.43

4,55

323°

Ceccarelli

Fabio

Sm-40

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.43.49

4,55

324°

Morelli

Mario

Sm-45

Amatori Tolentino Mc

1.43.51

4,55

325°

Lucarelli

Gianfranco

Sm-55

C.u.s. Camerino

1.43.53

4,55

326°

Falaschi

Oliviero

Over-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.43.55

4,56

327°

Pannacci

Michele

Amat

Libero

1.44.06

4,56

328°

Lastra

Roberto

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.44.08

4,56

329°

Chipi

Bruno

Sm-50

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.44.17

4,57

330°

Ceccotti

Rinaldo

Sm-50

Podistica Solidariatą

1.44.28

4,57

331°

Bidini

Marco

Sm-40

Podistica Arezzo

1.44.29

4,57

332°

Morbidini

Lucio

Sm-50

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.44.34

4,57

333°

Fidenzi

Mario

Sm-55

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.44.36

4,57

334°

Fantucci

Michele

Amat

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.44.47

4,58

335°

Dragoni

Massimo

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.44.53

4,58

336°

Decina

Mauro

Sm-40

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.44.56

4,58

337°

Salerno

Carlo

Sm-60

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.45.07

4,59

338°

Fedeli

PierGiorgio

Sm-45

C.u.s. Camerino

1.45.09

4,59

339°

Marchetti

Marco

Sm-40

C.u.s. Camerino

1.45.09

4,59

340°

Rossetti

Tito

Sm-55

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

1.45.10

4,59

341°

Granalli

Fabrizio

Sm-45

Libero

1.45.42

5,01

342°

Folli

P.Giorgio

Amat

Runners Sangemini

1.45.44

5,01

343°

Borro

Roberto

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.45.46

5,01

344°

Puletti

Adelio

Sm-60

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.45.52

5,01

345°

Palomba

Sauro

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.45.57

5,01

346°

Travanti

Francesco

Amat

Podistica Arezzo

1.45.57

5,01

347°

Cifarelli

Pasquale

Over-65

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.45.58

5,01

348°

Pompei

Alfredo

Sm-35

Gs Pontile Fiuminata

1.45.59

5,01

349°

Bonafoni

Marcello

Sm-40

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.46.03

5,02

350°

Diomedi

Andrea

Amat

Runners Sangemini

1.46.04

5,02

351°

Bianchini

Franco

Sm-55

Podistica Arezzo

1.46.06

5,02

352°

Busco

Caldero

Sm-45

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.46.07

5,02

353°

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.46.07

5,02

354°

Piermatti

Enrico

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.46.17

5,02

355°

Dominici

Elio

Sm-60

Podistica Solidariatą

1.46.32

5,03

356°

Cicognola

Enzo

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.46.46

5,04

357°

Petrazzini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.46.47

5,04

358°

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-55

Circolo Dip. Perugina

1.46.48

5,04

359°

Martinelli

Claudio

Sm-60

Podistica Arezzo

1.46.58

5,04

360°

Pascucci

Luciano

Sm-45

Amatori Tolentino Mc

1.47.11

5,05

361°

Lo Bianco

Giovanni

Sm-60

C.u.s. Camerino

1.47.12

5,05

362°

Boriosi

Gualtiero

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.47.17

5,05

363°

Peruzzi

Alessio

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.47.21

5,05

364°

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.47.36

5,06

365°

Agostinelli

Emilio

Sm-35

Libero

1.48.00

5,07

366°

De Simone

Pellegrino

Sm-50

Podistica Solidariatą

1.48.01

5,07

367°

Cantini

Bruno

Sm-60

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.48.11

5,08

368°

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.48.23

5,08

369°

Tarquini

Roberto

Sm-35

Podistica Solidariatą

1.48.38

5,09

370°

Angiolini

Alessandro

Sm-35

Podistica Arezzo

1.48.51

5,10

371°

Barbanera

Alessandro

Amat

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.49.04

5,10

372°

Barcaccia

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.49.06

5,10

373°

Pieretti

Mauro

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.49.08

5,10

374°

Galdenzi

Marco

Amat

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.49.23

5,11

375°

Santocchia

Moreno

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.49.24

5,11

376°

Saracca

Luca

Sm-40

Atletica Capanne Pg

1.49.53

5,13

377°

Albi

Stefano

Sm-40

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.50.00

5,13

378°

Cherubini

Fabrizio

Sm-55

Podistica Arezzo

1.50.02

5,13

379°

Lorenzini

Angelo

Sm-45

Podistica Lama Pg

1.50.35

5,14

380°

Andreani

Luca

Amat

Pol. Montecchio 2000

1.51.00

5,16

381°

Ascanio

Remo

Sm-55

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.51.09

5,16

382°

Coacri

Antonio

Sm-50

Marathon Cittą di Castello

1.51.13

5,16

383°

Ficola

Giovanni

Sm-40

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.51.53

5,18

384°

Neri

Giuliano

Sm-60

U.i.s.p. Siena

1.52.27

5,20

385°

Patalacci

Livio

Sm-55

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.52.29

5,20

386°

Carrori

Albano

Sm-45

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.52.35

5,20

387°

Ranalli

Giovanni

Amat

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.52.58

5,21

388°

Graziani

Doriano

Sm-40

Atletica Sinalunga

1.53.13

5,22

389°

Giangrossi

Bruno

Sm-50

Atletica S Benedetto

1.53.40

5,23

390°

Cacchiarelli

Massimo

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.53.43

5,23

391°

Ambrosini

Giuliano

Sm-50

European Running Club

1.54.33

5,26

392°

Sabatini

Marco

Sm-35

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.54.40

5,26

393°

Milanesi

Alessandro

Sm-35

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.54.42

5,26

394°

Bugalossi

Michele

Amat

Libero

1.55.14

5,28

395°

Ranauro

Antonio

Sm-35

Podistica Angelana

1.55.19

5,28

396°

Mastasi

Francesco

Sm-60

Airone Tolfa Roma

1.55.57

5,30

397°

Albano

Stefano

Sm-40

Avis Aido Rieti

1.56.04

5,30

398°

De Zio

Alessandro

Sm-35

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.57.14

5,33

399°

Cricco

Corrado

Sm-35

Libero

1.57.34

5,34

400°

Saveri

Tito

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni Tr

1.57.47

5,35

401°

Susta

Simone

Amat

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.58.01

5,36

402°

Sbrighi

Pietro

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.58.12

5,36

403°

Cerini

Fabrizio

Sm-50

Podistica Arezzo

1.58.32

5,37

404°

Egidi

Giovanni

Over-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.58.34

5,37

405°

Cesaroni

Tonino

Sm-40

Runners Sangemini

1.58.35

5,37

406°

Quagli

Franco

Sm-55

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.58.49

5,38

407°

Cenni

Claudio

Sm-40

Polizia di Stato Si

1.59.02

5,39

408°

Baldeschi

Simone

Sm-35

Libero

1.59.03

5,39

409°

Ponzio

Federico

Sm-35

Podistica Angelana

1.59.11

5,39

410°

Cherubini

Marco

Sm-45

Podistica Arezzo

1.59.12

5,39

411°

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

2.01.12

5,45

412°

Varchi

Amleto

Sm-35

Podistica Solidariatą

2.01.36

5,46

413°

Vignai

Elvio

Sm-50

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

2.01.50

5,46

414°

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

2.02.43

5,49

415°

Buono

Marco

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

2.04.26

5,54

416°

Giuli

Dino

Sm-60

Arcs Strozzacapponi

2.05.56

5,58

417°

Del Pio

Maurizio

Sm-55

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

2.06.11

5,59

418°

Topini

Luciano

Sm-60

Podistica Volumnia Pg

2.06.50

6,01

419°

Sigismondi

Gianpaolo

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

2.07.09

6,02

420°

Picchio

Maurizio

Sm-55

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

2.07.12

6,02

421°

Pericoli

Leonardo

Amat

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

2.07.28

6,03

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 21

Ord.

Cognome

Nome

Cat.

S o c i e t ą

Tempo

Media

1^

Dottori

Francesca

1974

C.u.s. Perugia

1.24.36

4,01

2^

Bolli

AnnaMaria

1973

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.24.58

4,02

3^

Ferretti

Alessia

1967

Sacen Corridonia Mc

1.28.42

4,12

4^

Giorgi

Cristina

1961

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.30.10

4,16

5^

Mori Montero

Patricia

1974

Podistica Volumnia Pg

1.30.23

4,17

6^

Martinelli

Emanuela

1972

Podistica Arezzo

1.31.29

4,20

7^

Mazzini

Rosa

1965

Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi

1.31.30

4,20

8^

Collini

Gabriella

1961

Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi

1.32.18

4,23

9^

Fiordi

Tiziana

1956

C.u.s. Perugia

1.33.40

4,26

10^

Draoli

M.Cristina

1964

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.34.14

4,28

11^

Focaia

Paola

1977

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.34.19

4,28

12^

Loreti

Gloria

1973

Atletica Villa Candida

1.34.27

4,29

13^

Tiezzi

Debora

1969

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

1.39.52

4,44

14^

Elia

Roberta

1967

Atletica Terramia

1.40.04

4,45

15^

Brega

Daniela

1964

Polizia di Stato Si

1.40.16

4,45

16^

Orvieto

Eleonora

1945

G.p. Gradi Cenaia Pi

1.40.39

4,46

17^

Minciarelli

Michela

1974

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.40.48

4,47

18^

Angeloni

Anna Rita

1959

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.40.57

4,47

19^

Faustini

Susanna

1970

G.s. A. Monti Terni

1.42.02

4,50

20^

Cruciani

Daniela

1974

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.42.26

4,51

21^

Pancianeschi

Alessandra

1972

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.42.36

4,52

22^

Torretti

Loredana

1972

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.44.23

4,57

23^

Rossi

Sabina

1972

Pod. Avis Fabriano An

1.44.35

4,57

24^

Mencarelli

Francesca

1958

Podistica Lama Pg

1.45.55

5,01

25^

Francescangeli

Daniela

1957

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

1.45.56

5,01

26^

Bellucci

Michela

1973

Atletica Senigallia An

1.46.01

5,02

27^

Di Lello

Flaminia

1967

Podistica Solidariatą

1.46.11

5,02

28^

Seguenti

Katia

1972

Libera

1.47.17

5,05

29^

Leone

Maria Chiara

1959

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.47.57

5,07

30^

Moretti

Adonella

1959

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.48.11

5,08

31^

Gyger

Jovine

1954

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.50.16

5,14

32^

Ferretti

Giuseppina

1959

Arcs Strozzacapponi

1.51.55

5,18

33^

Piscopiello

Maria Teresa

1956

Podistica Solidariatą

1.52.40

5,20

34^

Ingi

M. Pia

1940

Atletica Avis Perugia

1.53.33

5,23

35^

Minghetti

Maria

1964

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.54.03

5,24

36^

Volpi

Francesca

1982

Avis Sansepolcro Ar

1.54.32

5,26

37^

Mecocci

Francesca

1962

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.54.56

5,27

38^

Quintieri

Denise

1963

Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi

1.55.32

5,29

39^

Presciuttini

Daniela

1966

Jigoro Kano Nocera

1.55.34

5,29

40^

Carloni

Stefania

1970

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.58.32

5,37

41^

Malinconici

Sonia

1973

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

1.58.36

5,37

42^

Pomponi

Maria Teresa

1939

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

2.00.48

5,44

43^

Varani

Nadia

1972

As. Ctf S.M. degli Angeli

2.05.40

5,57

44^

Marconcini

Eliana

1957

As. Sport Atletica Ostia

2.07.10

6,02

45^

Cecchinato

Francesca

1952

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

2.07.11

6,02

46^

Pirrocco

Assunta

1944

Atletica Villa Candida

2.08.09

6,04

47^

Vernini

Arianna

1961

Podistica Solidariatą

2.11.04

6,13