Perugia, 14 aprile 2002

Vivicittŗ (km 12)

Ordine d'arrivo generale

  1. Pierlužgi Fori, Cus;
  2. Abdellaziz Fiki, Asal;
  3. Gianfranco Falaschi, Aspa;
  4. Lorenzo Vergni, Pod;
  5. Rocco Ventrice, GS.M
  6. Ioannis Magkriotelis, Cus;
  7. Alessandro Carnevali, Atl;
  8. Roberto Dante, GS M.;
  9. Armando Arena, Atl;
  10. Francesco Cuppolonž, AtI.;
  11. Adriano Marinangeli, Atl.,
  12. Nicola Balzano Atle;
  13. Omar Scuri, G.S.;
  14. Roberto Sistoni, Atle;
  15. Giampaolo Piermatti, Cus: .
  16. Guerriero Mencaroni, Cus;
  17. Massimo Grassi, Amae;
  18. Andrea Vandini (Mar);
  19. Mauro Bazzucchi, Aspa;
  20. Massimiliano Minelli, Aspa;
  21. Ivan Scappini, Circ;
  22. Flavio Mazzieri, Aspa;
  23. Stefano Bresci, GS. M;
  24. MassimilianoFalleri. Mara;
  25. Fabrizio Brizi; Arpa;
  26. Michela Pannacci, Team;
  27. Francesco Fracassini, Ath,
  28. Paolo Zacchei, GS. M;
  29. Giampiero Cascianelli, Uisp;
  30. Loris Pagani, GS. M;
  31. Marco Girelli;
  32. Francesco Talacchia, Atl;
  33. Italo Tognoloni, Atl;
  34. Danilo Riccini, A.R.;
  35. Alessio Antonelli;
  36. Bruno Persel, GS M.;
  37. Bruno Guercini, As;
  38. Damiano Crisci, GS M.;
  39. Salvatore Saporiti, Circ;
  40. Marcello Famiani, Aspa;
  41. Carlo Zuccherelli, GS M;
  42. Orazio Arcidiacono, GS M;
  43. Francesco Poggianti, Circ;
  44. Mario Marcat, GS M;
  45. Victor Bogers, Mar;
  46. Mauro Lombardi, GS M;
  47. Geremia Macellari, A.R.;
  48. Mauro Scarpelloni, Aspa;
  49. Mauro Cenci, Aspa;
  50. Giacomo Burini, Atl.;
  51. Franco Paradisi, Pro;
  52. Massimo Colletti, Pro;
  53. Debora Bruni, Atl.;
  54. Enrico Pompei, Atl.;
  55. Attilio Solinas;
  56. Luciano Passeri, .Aspa;
  57. Renato Pilastri, GS. M;
  58. Adriano Suvieri, Aspa;
  59. Walter Trinari, Ass.;
  60. Gianfranco Picottini, A.R.;
  61. Francesco Rossi, -Arpa;
  62. C. Alberto Ricci, Aspa;
  63. Angelo Radaelli, GS M;
  64. Fabio Galmacci, Atl.;
  65. Bruno Moroni, Pro;
  66. Simone Capaccioni, AtL;
  67. Gloria Loreti, Atl.;
  68. Francesco Pieri, Circ.;
  69. Tiziana Fiordi, Cus;
  70. Paolo Carloni, Circ;
  71. Manuela Foresta, A.R.;
  72. Giampiero Piccioni, Circ.
  73. Ruggiero Ferretti, Arpa;
  74. Maurizio Boncio, Aspa;
  75. Francesco Caporali;
  76. Roberto Pantella, Arpa;
  77. Gianluca Tili, Atl.;
  78. Carlo Brillo, GS. M;
  79. Giovanni Farano, G.S.;
  80. Massimo Dragoni. GS4
  81. Riccardo Sebastiani, Podi;
  82. Paolo Nobili, GS. M.;
  83. Leonardo Silvestri, Atl.;
  84. Fabrizio Bellagamba, Cus;
  85. Giuseppe Petrazzini;
  86. Bruno Chipi, Atl.;
  87. Francesco Pena;
  88. Luca Rossi, Mara.;
  89. Andrea Ducci, GS.;
  90. Massimo Gasbarro, Uisp;
  91. Roberto Marcantonini, Atl.;
  92. Fabrizio Orcidi, Circ;
  93. Stefano Borghi Atl.;
  94. Luigi Castellani, Atle;
  95. Simone Arezzini, GS.;
  96. Enrico Piermatti, Circ.;
  97. Liana Telatin Atl.;
  98. Enzo Cicognola, Circ;
  99. Stefano Rondini, Ass.;
  100.   Maurizio Billeri, Circ.;
  101.   Fabrizio Cherubini, GS.;
  102.   Pietro Livi GS.;
  103.   Roberto Borri, GS.;
  104.   Fabrizio Granalli;
  105.   Massimo Maestrini, Ass.;
  106.   Amina Ibnouhani, Atl.;
  107.   Luigi Maiocchi, GS.M;
  108.   Emilio Melucci, Atl.;
  109.   Fabio Verdinelli, Atl.;
  110.   Albino Rondini, Atle;
  111.   Stefano Albi;
  112.   Carlo Salerno, Circ;
  113.   Davide Conti, Gs;
  114.   Rino Brunori, Circ.;
  115.   Paolo Cochetta, Circ.;
  116.   Mario Fattorini, G.S.;
  117.   Maria Pia Ingi, Atl.;
  118.   Paolo Bracardi, As.P;
  119.   Oliviero Falaschi, Aspa;
  120.   Gabriele Rossini, Circ.;
  121.   Simona Gattobigio, G.S.;
  122.   Giovanni Notarangelo, GS.M.;
  123.   Giovanbattista Egidi, Ass.;
  124.   Angelo Capozzolo, GS.
  125.   Livio Patalacci, G.S.;.
  126.   Marcella Spaccini, Atl.;
  127.   Giuseppe Picciafuoco, Atl.; 
  128.   Roberto Canestrelli, GS.M.