13 Trofeo "Trevi in Piazza" - Metri 4100
Trevi (Pg) - 12 Agosto 2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - Metri 4100

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

13'31"

2

Da Re

Andrea

Allievo

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

13'36"

3

Bolletta

Marco

Amat.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

13'39"

4

Pugnali

Alessandro

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

13'42"

5

Pieri

Marco

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

14'10"

6

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

14'13"

7

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

14'14"

8

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

14'16"

9

Frescucci

Gabriele

Amat.

LIBERI PODISTI ORVIETO

14'26"

10

Capacci

Gianluca

Amat.

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

14'31"

11

Macchioni

Alessandro

Amat.

LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO

14'35"

12

Sistoni

Roberto

Assol.

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

14'44"

13

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

14'51"

14

Cardia

Walter

Sm-35

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

14'58"

15

Bravetti

G.Piero

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

15'00"

16

Sciabordi

Gianni

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

15'21"

17

Tabarrini

Luigi

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

15'23"

18

Massini

Massimo

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

15'25"

19

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

15'36"

20

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

15'48"

21

Bartollini

Sandro

Sm-45

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

15'54"

22

Tili

Gianluca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

15'57"

23

Destefanis

Alessandro

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

15'58"

24

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

16'00"

25

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

16'03"

26

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

16'07"

27

Soli

Luca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

16'08"

28

Tocci

Ennio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

16'09"

29

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

16'23"

30

Cellini

Valerio

Assol.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

16'40"

31

Capocciuti

Oriano

Sm-40

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

16'59"

32

Patarini

Andrea

Assol.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

17'01"

33

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

17'11"

34

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

17'23"

35

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

17'24"

36

Liti

Sergio

Sm-40

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

17'25"

37

Negroni

Sergio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

17'30"

38

Enevoldsen

Daniel

Amat.

D A N I M A R C A

17'39"

39

Nizi

Francesco

Amat.

C.T.F. S.MARIA ANGELI

17'40"

40

Scariot

Claudio

Sm-40

ATLETICA ANAFELTRE BL

17'42"

41

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

17'47"

42

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

17'52"

43

Pietrarelli

Gianluca

Sm-35

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

18'12"

44

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

18'25"

45

Merli

Enzo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

18'28"

46

Colecchia

Francesco

Sm-40

VILLA AURELIA ROMA

18'34"

47

Vici

Ernesto

Sm-45

G.P. LUCREZIA PESARO

18'48"

48

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

18'50"

49

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

19'05"

50

Spigarelli

Daniele

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

19'06"

51

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

19'22"

52

Angeloni

Alberto

Sm-35

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

19'24"

53

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

20'03"

54

Orioli

Mattia

Allievo

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

20'15"

55

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

20'19"

56

Enevoldsen

Jes

Sm-40

D A N I M A R C A

20'28"

57

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

20'35"

58

Dorelli

Rodolfo

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

20'41"

59

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

21'13"

60

Rampiconi

Angelo

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

22'21"

61

Chicchirichi

Duilio

Sm-40

ATL. MONTEFIASCONE VT

22'35"

62

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

23'25"

63

Stoppaccioli

Paolo

Sm-40

ATLETA LIBERO TREVI

23'57"

64

Buti

Alfredo

Sm-50

ATLETA LIBERO TREVI

23'58"

65

Meloni

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO TREVI

23'59"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - Metri 4100

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Senior-f

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

18'30"

2^

Felici

Annarita

Amat.f

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

19'23"

3^

Radicati

Stefania

Senior-f

ATL. MONTEFIASCONE VT

20'00"

4^

Massini

Carla

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

22'12"

5^

Fiorani

Giovanna

Senior-f

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

22'40"