18 Edizione Strafoligno - KM 11.5
Foligno (Pg) - 28/04/2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 11.5

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Moroncini

Fauzio

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO FOLIGNO

36'39"

2

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'49"

3

Bettacchini

Antonello

Amat.

G.S. IL FIORINO FIRENZE

38'06"

4

Sacchi

Roberto

Amat.

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

38'19"

5

Pieri

Marco

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

38'44"

6

Angeli

Fabrizio

Amat.

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

39'07"

7

Fanelli

Riccardo

Sm-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

39'16"

8

Braganti

Claudio

Sm-35

PODISTICA LAMA PG

39'27"

9

Carnevali

Alessandro

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

39'37"

10

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

39'47"

11

Cola

G.Paolo

Amat.

ATLETICA COLAVENE VT

39'55"

12

Zampolini

Sylva

Sm-45

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

40'04"

13

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

40'10"

14

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

40'18"

15

Liberti

Fabio

Amat.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

40'35"

16

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

40'43"

17

Macchioni

Alessandro

Amat.

LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO

41'08"

18

Giusti

Sandro

Sm-35

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

41'15"

19

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

41'25"

20

Vagnetti

Roberto

Sm-35

G.S. C S A I N PERUGIA

41'39"

21

Paradisi

Renzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'41"

22

Tyouli

Rachid

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

41'49"

23

Bravetti

G.Piero

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

41'54"

24

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

42'01"

25

Nanu

Luigi

Sm-35

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

42'07"

26

Gianfelici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

42'10"

27

Lomaglio

Carlo

Sm-40

AICS MARATHON ROMA

42'16"

28

Ruspi

Maurizio

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'46"

29

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'47"

30

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'00"

31

Rigozzo

Pietro

Sm-45

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

43'19"

32

Scappini

Ivan

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

43'31"

33

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

43'49"

34

Sciabordi

Gianni

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

43'50"

35

Cascianelli

Gianpiero

Sm-40

G.S. UISPORT TODI

43'52"

36

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-40

AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO

43'53"

37

Ghetti

Domenico

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

43'54"

38

Talacchia

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

43'55"

39

Cenciarini

Giovanni

Sm-55

U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO

44'06"

40

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

44'09"

41

Pompieri

Andrea

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

44'13"

42

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

44'17"

43

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

44'31"

44

Cantoni

Giacomo

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

44'36"

45

Cenci

Marco

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

44'40"

46

Benedetti

Leonello

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

44'43"

47

Piermaria

Luciano

Sm-45

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

44'44"

48

Celesti

Corrado

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

44'45"

49

Macellari

Geremia

Sm-55

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

44'54"

50

Procacci

Daniele

Amat.

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

45'05"

51

Scarpelloni

Maurizio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'19"

52

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

45'21"

53

Mattioli

Claudio

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

45'22"

54

Cecci

Carlo

Sm-45

PODISTICA LAMA PG

45'24"

55

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

45'30"

56

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

45'36"

57

Chiavini

Adriano

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'43"

58

Lupidi

Ulderico

Sm-35

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

45'45"

59

Federici

Paolo

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

45'50"

60

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

45'53"

61

Moroni

Francesco

Sm-45

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

45'56"

62

D'Angelo

Claudio

Sm-50

GP RUNNERS VALDARNO

46'09"

63

Celesti

Enrico

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'12"

64

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

46'14"

65

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

46'15"

66

Salustri

Andrea

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

46'23"

67

Pergolari

Danilo

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

46'24"

68

Palliani

Roberto

Sm-35

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

46'25"

69

De Angelis

Leonardo

Sm-40

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

46'26"

70

Ceccangeli

Franco

Sm-60

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

46'28"

71

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO TERNI

46'30"

72

Capocciuti

Oriano

Sm-40

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

46'34"

73

D'Agostino

Enrico

Sm-50

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

46'51"

74

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'54"

75

Ricci

Angelo

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

46'55"

76

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

46'56"

77

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'57"

78

Cenci

Mauro

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

46'58"

79

Basili

Maurizio

Amat.

ATLETICA FRIMAS MI

47'01"

80

Rossi

Aldo

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

47'12"

81

Tabarrini

Luigi

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

47'16"

82

Bartoli

Luciano

Sm-45

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

47'17"

83

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

47'19"

84

Cesari

Angiolo

Sm-40

PODISTICA LAMA PG

47'21"

85

Pecorari

Antonio

Sm-60

PODISTICA LAMA PG

47'31"

86

Silvestri

Leonardo

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

47'35"

87

Roani

G.Piero

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

47'37"

88

Alcidi

Simone

Amat.

G.S. UISPORT TODI

47'38"

89

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

47'43"

90

Bertini

Rossano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

47'57"

91

Persichetti

Umbro

Sm-45

A.S.P.M.I. T E R N I

48'01"

92

Bollettini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'03"

93

Tili

Gianluca

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'20"

94

Celesti

G.Franco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'22"

95

Sabbatini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'35"

96

Giorgetti

Piero

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

48'36"

97

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'42"

98

Italiani

Renato

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

48'55"

99

Celoni

Roberto

Sm-40

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

49'07"

100

Merli

Enzo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'08"

101

Brandi

Enrico

Sm-55

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

49'09"

102

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

49'15"

103

Becchetti

Paolo

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'16"

104

Rossi

Mirko

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'33"

105

Damiani

Alfonso

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'37"

106

Rinaldi

Gilberto

Sm-50

ATLETICA DLF ANCONA

49'38"

107

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

49'39"

108

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

49'43"

109

Tartaglini

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'49"

110

Cagnoni

Enrico

Sm-60

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

49'52"

111

Scolastico

Raffaele

Amat.

JGORO KANO NOCERA

50'10"

112

Caporaletti

Alessandro

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

50'13"

113

Montenero

Domenico

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'23"

114

Pietrarelli

Gianluca

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO FOLIGNO

50'26"

115

Procacci

Paolo

Sm-60

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

50'29"

116

Barabani

Maurizio

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

50'34"

117

Felici

Luigi

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

50'47"

118

Santocchia

Franco

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'54"

119

Piccioni

Sergio

Sm-55

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

50'58"

120

Malaspina

Roberto

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

51'03"

121

Pianura

Roberto

Sm-65

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

51'04"

122

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

51'09"

123

Cappannelli

Claudio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

51'15"

124

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-60

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

51'20"

125

Massini

Danilo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

51'33"

126

Albiero

Alessandro

Sm-40

G.S. MONTESTELLA

51'36"

127

Beni

Decio

Sm-65

GP PONTILE FIUMINATA

51'38"

128

Pambuffetti

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

51'39"

129

Guglelmini

Armando

Sm-45

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

51'42"

130

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

51'46"

131

Siena

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

51'47"

132

Gori

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

51'52"

133

Raggi

Sergio

Sm-50

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

51'53"

134

Spigarelli

Daniele

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

51'54"

135

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

51'56"

136

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

51'57"

137

Famiani

Stefano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

52'12"

138

Rondini

Albino

Sm-65

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

52'21"

139

Castigliego

Michele

Sm-45

PODISTICA LAMA PG

52'22"

140

Costantini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'23"

141

Catarinelli

Mario

Sm-65

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

52'24"

142

Fagotti

Marco

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'30"

143

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

52'31"

144

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

53'17"

145

Nullo

Alberto

Sm-60

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

53'19"

146

Manili

Carlo

Sm-35

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

53'30"

147

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

53'32"

148

Testa

Roberto

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

53'36"

149

Verdinelli

Fabbio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

53'38"

150

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-65

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

53'46"

151

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

53'56"

152

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

54'45"

153

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

55'00"

154

Pieri

Egidio

Sm-45

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

55'20"

155

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

55'24"

156

Antimi

Dino

Sm-60

PODISTICA LAMA PG

55'41"

157

Piacenti

Sandro

Sm-55

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

55'52"

158

Livi

Aldo

Sm-55

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

56'15"

159

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

56'34"

160

Angeli

Giorgio

Amat.

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

57'14"

161

Zampolini

Gianfranco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

57'37"

162

Mantovani

Nazzareno

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'41"

163

Rosignoli

Amedeo

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'43"

164

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

57'49"

165

Binarelli

Astorre

Sm-65

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

58'25"

166

Rossini

Gabriele

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

58'35"

167

Ritucci

Mauro

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

58'53"

168

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-65

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

58'56"

169

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

58'57"

170

Filomena

Simone

Amat.

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

58'58"

171

Saveri

Tito

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

59'31"

172

Noviello

Salvatore

Sm-45

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

59'32"

173

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h00'41"

174

Negroni

Sergio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h00'50"

175

Giovannini

Piero

Sm-65

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

1h00'51"

176

Pinelli

Enzo

Sm-35

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

1h01'48"

177

Bonaccini

Maurizio

Sm-40

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h02'09"

178

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h03'04"

179

Penta

Nicolino

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h03'22"

180

Mattarocci

Ottavio

Sm-65

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

1h04'44"

181

Lazzarito

Carmelo

Sm-55

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

1h04'47"

182

Giannini

Roberto

Sm-60

ROMA ROAD RUNNER

1h08'50"

183

De Simoni

Giovanni

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h09'30"

184

Del Maggiore

Marcello

Sm-50

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

1h10'18"

185

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

1h13'15"

186

Peccini

Francesco

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

1h15'00"

187

Filice

Raffaele

Sm-65

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

1h15'00"

Rit.

Biondi

Giorgio

Sm-60

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

Rit.

Maione

Vincenzo

Sm-50

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

Rit.

Masciotti

Gianfranco

Sm-45

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

Rit.

Papacchia

Lelio

Sm-40

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

Rit.

Signorini

Antonello

Sm-45

PODISTICA GALLENO FI

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 11.5

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Nanu

Elena

Amat.f

ATLETICA DLF RIMINI

42'28"

2^

Battistelli

Carla

Amat.f

C.U.S. BOLOGNA

43'07"

3^

Pannacci

Michela

Amat.f

SAHARA TEAM LIVORNO

43'23"

4^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

48'01"

5^

Ferrata

Laura

Senior-f

ATLETICA DLF ANCONA

49'38"

6^

Draoli

M.Cristina

Amat.f

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

49'58"

7^

Donati

Rita

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'24"

8^

Turchetti

Elisabetta

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'45"

9^

Ibnouhani

Amina

Amat.f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

51'07"

10^

Leonardi

Mara

Amat.f

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

52'04"

11^

Migliorini

Wilma

Amat.f

LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO

52'05"

12^

Felici

Annarita

Amat.f

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

52'51"

13^

Radicati

Stefania

Senior-f

ATLET. MONTEFIASCONE

52'52"

14^

Andolfi

Amanuela

Senior-f

ATLETICA COLAVENE VT

53'06"

15^

Presciuttini

Daniela

Senior-f

JGORO KANO NOCERA U.

56'58"

16^

Cimini

Marina

Amat.f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

57'14"

17^

Fiorani

Giovanna

Senior-f

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

57'36"

18^

Lastrucci

Monica

Amat.f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

58'00"

19^

Cerquiglini

Rita

Senior-f

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

58'31"

20^

Bianchini

Roberta

Senior-f

G.S. AVIS NARNI TERNI

1h00'16"

21^

Massini

Carla

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h00'50"

22^

Sardonini

Lina

Senior-f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h02'08"

23^

Pirrocco

Assunta

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h02'32"

24^

Angelucci

Alessandra

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h05'12"

25^

Ziarelli

Lorena

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h08'31"

26^

Rifatti

Loredana

Senior-f

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h14'08"

27^

Orsini

Rosella

Senior-f

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h17'18"

28^

Berretta

Malena

Senior-f

AS FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

1h20'00"

29^

Garofani

Cesira

Senior-f

AS FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

1h20'00"