12^ "S.Gemini-Carsulae-S.Gemini" - km 12
Sangemini (Tr) - 27 Ottobre 2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 12

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Larbi

Haman

Sm-35

Arcs Strozzacapponi

0.35.17

2

Capotosti

Marcello

Sm-35

A.P.B. Bagheria

0.36.20

3

Kabbouri

Abdelkrim

Sm-35

Marocco

0.37.15

4

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C.u.s. Perugia

0.38.24

5

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.38.32

6

D'Urso

Giovanni

Sm-35

G.s. Erci Avezzano

0.39.04

7

Magkriotelis

Ioannis

Sm-35

C.u.s. Perugia

0.39.47

8

D'Ottavio

Giorgio

Amat-m

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

0.39.55

9

Antonelli

Alberto

Sm-35

C.u.s. Perugia

0.40.30

10

Arena

Salvatore

Sm-35

Atl. Montegranaro Mc

0.41.37

11

Bolletta

Marco

Amat-m

C.u.s. Perugia

0.41.37

12

Angeli

Fabrizio

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.41.54

13

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Amat-m

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.42.22

14

Marma

Antonio

Amat-m

Team Filippide Ischia

0.42.23

15

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

Atletica Villa Candida

0.42.26

16

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.42.29

17

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.43.00

18

De Angelis

Adriano

Sm-35

Old Devils Roma

0.43.27

19

Guidobaldi

Francesco

Sm-40

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.44.05

20

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

Atletica Villa Candida

0.44.24

21

Scappini

Ivan

Amat-m

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.44.49

22

Scardozzi

Edmondo

Sm-55

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

0.44.58

23

Toyuli

Rachid

Amat-m

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.45.06

24

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.45.54

25

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.45.55

26

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.46.03

27

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.46.06

28

Tabarrini

G.Luigi

Amat-m

Atletica Cva B. Trevi

0.46.09

29

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.46.19

30

Lancia

Luciano

Sm-40

Libero

0.46.47

31

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-40

Dribbling Valtenna

0.46.48

32

Cocchi

Franco

Sm-55

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.46.58

33

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

0.47.01

34

Laurenzi

Riccardo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.47.25

35

Tili

Gianluca

Amat-m

Atletica Villa Candida

0.47.53

36

Agliani

Luigi

Sm-45

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.47.56

37

Celoni

Roberto

Sm-40

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.48.19

38

Frosini

Simone

Amat-m

Libero

0.48.28

39

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

Arcs Strozzacapponi

0.48.44

40

Marchetti

Annunzio

Sm-45

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.48.54

41

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.49.12

42

Procacci

Daniele

Amat-m

Atletica Nepi Vt

0.49.19

43

Bottegal

Attilio

Amat-m

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.49.31

44

Pelliccia

Romolo

Over-65

Lib. Podisti Orvieto

0.49.45

45

Monti

Learco

Sm-50

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.49.51

46

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat-m

Libero

0.50.07

47

Ceccangeli

Franco

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Vt

0.50.25

48

Chiapparicci

Edoardo

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.50.29

49

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.u.s. S. Martino Pg

0.50.48

50

Impagliazzo

Angelo

Sm-35

G.s. Filippide Chiusi

0.50.57

51

Consorti

Ilario

Sm-55

Ricci Sport Villa Rosa

0.51.11

52

Romeo

Giovanni

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.51.27

53

Trinari

Walter

Amat-m

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.51.27

54

Cherubini

Marcello

Sm-35

Libero

0.51.30

55

Ranelli

Mario

Sm-50

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

0.51.32

56

Torelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

G.s. Avis Narni

0.51.49

57

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.51.49

58

Rocchi

Cristiano

Amat-m

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.51.53

59

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.52.06

60

Vecchietti

Renzo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.52.11

61

Pandimiglio

Augusto

Sm-35

Uisport Todi Pg

0.52.11

62

Vincenzoni

Simone

Amat-m

Libero

0.52.35

63

Orcidi

Fabrizio

Sm-45

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.53.07

64

Piccioni

Sergio

Sm-55

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.53.14

65

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

Atletica Villa Candida

0.53.15

66

Colombi

Mario

Sm-40

Bi Baby Civitavecchia

0.53.19

67

Demma

Filippo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.53.24

68

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.53.29

69

Castellani

Luigi

Sm-60

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.53.48

70

Procacci

Paolo

Sm-60

Atletica Nepi Vt

0.53.51

71

Mazalupi

Paolo

Sm-45

Atletica Nepi Vt

0.53.53

72

Lucci

Paolo

Sm-35

Libertas Borgo Bovio Tr

0.54.00

73

Tramonta

Franco

Sm-45

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.54.01

74

Falcioni

Cesare

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.54.02

75

Monzi

Luciano

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.54.20

76

Pieri

Claudio

Sm-40

Gp Monteriggioni Siena

0.54.26

77

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

Atletica Villa Candida

0.54.34

78

Piccone

Enrico

Sm-40

Libero

0.54.36

79

Cagnoni

Enrico

Sm-60

Atletica Villa Candida

0.54.42

80

Gennari

Giuliano

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.55.04

81

Piantoni

Manrico

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.55.05

82

Fusco

Gianmario

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.55.07

83

D'Agostino

Enrico

Sm-50

2S Atletica Spoleto

0.55.08

84

Grazietti

Francesco

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.55.11

85

Malaspina

Roberto

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.55.24

86

Dionigi

Giovanni

Sm-45

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.55.28

87

Grandjacquet

Michele

Sm-40

Libero

0.55.38

88

Molinari

Giorgio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.55.49

89

Scopigno

Massimiliano

Amat-m

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

0.55.50

90

Sasso

Paolo

Sm-45

Libero

0.55.58

91

Carcheti

Fabio

Sm-35

Libero

0.56.04

92

Rondini

Albino

Over-65

Atletica Gardenia Pg

0.56.08

93

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.56.14

94

Moscatello

Stefano

Sm-35

Libero

0.56.17

95

Lupi

Gianpiero

Sm-50

Atletica P. Mirteto Ri

0.56.23

96

Scopettu

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

0.56.37

97

Napolini

Caterino

Over-65

Atletica Villa Candida

0.56.46

98

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-35

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.57.12

99

Mansueti

Marcello

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.57.28

100

Giardinieri

Renzo

Sm-35

Podistica Interamna Tr

0.57.33

101

Cesarini

Dino

Over-65

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

0.57.35

102

Nullo

Alberto

Sm-60

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.57.37

103

Orsingher

Enzo

Sm-55

Libero

0.57.38

104

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.58.29

105

Pianura

Roberto

Over-65

Atletica Nepi Vt

0.58.39

106

Strunmag

Manfred

Sm-45

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.58.41

107

Scopigno

Silvio

Sm-55

G.s. Avis Aido Rieti

0.58.43

108

Cenci

Antonio

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.58.46

109

Falaschi

Oliviero

Over-65

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

0.58.56

110

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.59.31

111

Piermatti

Enrico

Sm-40

Circolo Dip. Perugina

0.59.32

112

Ciommi

Gino

Sm-55

Ricci Sport Villa Rosa

0.59.37

113

Prospero

Gianfranco

Sm-45

Ricci Sport Villa Rosa

0.59.38

114

Carboni

Angelo

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.00.07

115

Tetti

Giuseppe

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.00.07

116

Casali

Paolo

Sm-50

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.00.23

117

Piacenti

Sandro

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.00.35

118

Leonetti

Fabio

Amat-m

Libero

1.00.43

119

D'Ottavio

Francesco

Sm-60

Ecologia Bagnaia Vt

1.01.36

120

Bussotti

Angelo

Sm-50

G.s. Avis Narni

1.01.58

121

Feliziani

Sergio

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.02.27

122

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.s. Flaminia Foligno

1.03.31

123

Mangano

Rossano

Sm-50

Atletica Gardenia Pg

1.04.37

124

Sigismondi

Gianpaolo

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.05.14

125

Mancini

Giuseppe

Over-65

Ricci Sport Villa Rosa

1.05.18

126

Cante

Crescenzo

Sm-55

Team Filippide Ischia

1.05.47

127

Egidi

Giovanni

Over-65

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.05.53

128

Isola

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.05.55

129

Rossi

Maurizio

Sm-40

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.06.09

130

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.07.06

131

Bisonni

Gianni

Sm-60

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.08.00

132

Alunno

Antonio

Sm-50

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.08.11

133

Di Pastena

Vincenzo

Sm-40

Libero

1.08.48

134

Petrelli

Vanio

Sm-55

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.08.51

135

Penta

Nicolino

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.08.51

136

Fantucchio

Gaetano

Sm-50

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.08.58

137

Luchetti

Emanuele

Sm-40

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.10.29

138

Sini

Sergio

Sm-50

Podistica Interamna Tr

1.11.13

139

Picchio

Maurizio

Sm-55

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.11.19

140

Censi

Fiore

Over-65

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.12.27

141

Straccini

Luciano

Sm-35

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.13.18

142

Ricci

Mario

Over-65

Ricci Sport Villa Rosa

1.16.37

143

D'ascenzo

Antonio

Sm-60

Podistica Tiburtina Rm

1.19.31

144

Briziarelli

Sauro

Sm-40

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

1.19.35

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 12

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Wojcieszek

Ewa

Amat.f

Old Devils Roma

0.43.25

2^

Derqaoui

Amina

Amat.f

Foggi Team Runners

0.45.08

3^

Kepa

Eva

Amat.f

Libero

0.46.04

4^

Capitoli

Francesca

Amat.f

G.s. A. Monti Tr

0.54.25

5^

Leonardi

Mara

Amat.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

0.55.18

6^

Draoli

M. Cristina

Amat.f

A.p. Pontefelcino Pg

0.56.35

7^

De Angelis

Silvia

Amat.f

Pro Forna Ponza Lt

0.57.39

8^

Neri

Carla

Amat.f

Amatori Podistica Terni

0.57.44

9^

Bigliazzi

Paola

Senior.f

Gp Monteriggioni Siena

0.58.04

10^

Sergola

M. Rita

Amat.f

Gp Montopoli Sabina

0.59.06

11^

Guarnello

Serenella

Senior.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.02.10

12^

Savi

Maria Stella

Amat.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.02.10

13^

Cerquiglini

Rita

Senior.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.02.31

14^

Lastrucci

Monica

Amat.f

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.04.18

15^

Marna

Giuseppina

Amat.f

Team Filippide Ischia

1.06.15

16^

Bianchini

Roberta

Amat.f

G.s. Avis Narni

1.06.37

17^

Fossatelli

Elisabetta

Senior.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.11.09

18^

Sardonini

Lina

Senior.f

Amatori Podistica Terni

1.12.40

19^

Checchinato

Francesca

Senior.f

A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg

1.12.50

20^

Rifatti

Loredana

Senior.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.17.57

21^

Casciotta

Paola

Senior.f

Podistica Carsulae Tr

1.17.58

22^