7░ Trofeo " La Pineta " - km 9.2
Pontevalleceppi 12 Maggio 2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 9.2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1░

Capotosti

Marcello

Amat.

A. P. B. BAGHERIA

28'23"

2░

Fori

P.Luigi

Assol.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

28'34"

3░

Falomi

Simone

Assol.

SAHARA CLUB LIVORNO

29'13"

4░

Vagnoli

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

29'17"

5░

Falaschi

Gianfranco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

29'42"

6░

Bordoni

Leonardo

Assol.

SAHARA CLUB LIVORNO

29'55"

7░

Sacchi

Roberto

Amat.

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

30'23"

8░

Patrizi

Gaetano

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

30'27"

9░

Tini

Gianluca

Sm-40

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

30'36"

10░

Capradossi

Alberto

Sm-35

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

30'40"

11░

Maykriotelis

Giovanni

Amat.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

31'01"

12░

Procacci

Mario

Sm-35

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

31'10"

13░

Pantalla

Fabio

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

31'18"

14░

Cocchi

Fabrizio

Amat.

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

31'35"

15░

Angeli

Fabrizio

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO TERNI

31'40"

16░

Morbidelli

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

31'42"

17░

Uccellini

Luca

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

31'48"

18░

Tinelli

Fabrizio

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

31'51"

19░

Scutti

Nicola

Sm-40

ATLETICA RECANATI MC

31'54"

20░

Smacchi

Emanuele

Amat.

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

31'56"

21░

Staccini

Claudio

Sm-35

KOKS STORE DERUTA

32'00"

22░

Giglietti

Secondo

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

32'02"

23░

Napolini

Franco

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

32'04"

24░

Eusebi

Valentino

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS FABRIANO

32'05"

25░

Cesarini

Anatolj

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

32'06"

26░

Liberti

Fabio

Assol.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

32'14"

27░

Piermatti

G.Paolo

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

32'24"

28░

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

32'39"

29░

Cesarini

Marco

Sm-40

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

32'49"

30░

Marinangeli

Adriano

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

32'50"

31░

Greco

Aniello

Sm-40

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

32'55"

32░

Benemio

Stefano

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

33'01"

33░

Goffredi

Remo

Amat.

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

33'07"

34░

Bravetti

G.Piero

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

33'10"

35░

Sistoni

Ilvo

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

33'20"

36░

Dionigi

Paolo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

33'30"

37░

Sagone

Paolo

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

33'32"

38░

Martinetti

Fabrizio

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

33'43"

39░

Bazzucchi

Mauro

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

33'55"

40░

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

33'56"

41░

Mazzieri

Flavio

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

34'02"

42░

Cardarelli

Moreno

Assol.

ATLETICA ASAL FOLIGNO

34'06"

43░

Bruni

Adriano

Sm-55

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

34'07"

44░

Tognoloni

Italo

Sm-55

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

34'18"

45░

Roscini

Silvano

Sm-35

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

34'23"

46░

Rubellini

Leonardo

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

34'27"

47░

Pirilli

Andrea

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

34'30"

48░

Sciabordi

Gianni

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

34'34"

49░

Pascucci

Giovanni

Sm-50

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

34'37"

50░

Bambini

Mauro

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

34'44"

51░

Minelli

Massimiliano

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

34'56"

52░

Della Mora

Maurizio

Sm-40

DRIBBLING VALTENNA MC

35'00"

53░

Scappini

Ivan

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'01"

54░

Guercini

Bruno

Sm-50

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

35'02"

55░

Criccia

Stefano

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'03"

56░

Celesti

Enrico

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

35'04"

57░

Talacchia

Francesco

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

35'11"

58░

Pompei

Enrico

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'20"

59░

Brizi

Fabrizio

Sm-40

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

35'23"

60░

Cassetta

Fabio

Amat.

C.T.F. S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

35'26"

61░

Paoletti

Antonio

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

35'42"

62░

Bandini

Fabio

Sm-50

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'48"

63░

Chiavini

Adriano

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

35'49"

64░

Girelli

Marco

Amat.

KOKS STORE DERUTA

35'49"

65░

Felici

Giuseppe

Amat.

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

35'50"

66░

Manzetti

Bruno

Sm-60

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

35'51"

67░

Saporiti

Salvatore

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

35'52"

68░

Paradisi

Franco

Sm-50

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

35'55"

69░

Giannoni

Claudio

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'58"

70░

Macellari

Geremia

Sm-55

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

36'00"

71░

Bucari

Maurizio

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

36'02"

72░

Passariello

Francesco

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

36'07"

73░

Riccini

Danilo

Sm-40

ARCS STROZZACAP. PG

36'09"

74░

Poggianti

Francesco

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

36'13"

75░

Tabarrini

Luigi

Amat.

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

36'14"

76░

Massini

Maurizio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

36'15"

77░

Ranocchia

Gabriele

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'16"

78░

Bogers

Victor

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

36'18"

79░

Rossi

Aldo

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

36'19"

80░

Laurenzi

Riccardo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'20"

81░

Fantucci

Michele

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

36'21"

82░

Brutti

Luciano

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

36'23"

83░

Famiani

Marcello

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'32"

84░

Ianni

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

36'41"

85░

Fiorucci

Fausto

Sm-45

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

36'46"

86░

Colletti

Massimo

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

36'48"

87░

Massarelli

Aldo

Sm-65

BI BABY CIVITAVECCHIA

37'01"

88░

Bordoni

Paolo

Sm-35

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

37'03"

89░

Chiavoni

Marcello

Sm-40

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

37'07"

90░

Rosignoli

Francesco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'10"

91░

Bovini

Luca

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'16"

92░

Pompieri

Andrea

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'19"

93░

Falomi

Enzo

Sm-55

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'20"

94░

Bizzarri

Bruno

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

37'21"

95░

Pieri

Francesco

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

37'23"

96░

Ceppi

Agostino

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

37'30"

97░

Boncio

Maurizio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'32"

98░

Pelliccia

Marco

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'35"

99░

Vagniluca

Marco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

37'36"

100░

Pazzaglia

Roberto

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

37'37"

101░

Mogini

Fabio

Amat.

KOKS STORE DERUTA

37'41"

102░

Loru

Francesco

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLACIDRO CA

37'45"

103░

Poponesi

Filippo

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

37'46"

104░

Chionne

Maurizio

Sm-40

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

37'49"

105░

Bollettini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'04"

106░

Giorgi

Giuliano

Sm-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

38'23"

107░

Capaccioni

Simone

Amat.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

38'24"

108░

Ricci

C.Alberto

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

38'26"

109░

Piccioni

Gianpiero

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

38'27"

110░

Taddei

Nazzareno

Sm-55

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

38'30"

111░

Ciccarelli

Roberto

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

38'34"

112░

Brodi

Verardo

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB CAST

38'36"

113░

Migliarotti

Sergio

Sm-40

MARATHON CLUB CAST

38'37"

114░

Trinari

Walter

Amat.

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

38'40"

115░

Moroni

Bruno

Sm-60

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

38'51"

116░

Canapari

Francesco

Sm-40

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

38'52"

117░

Merli

Enzo

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

38'54"

118░

Bianchini

Franco

Sm-60

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

39'00"

119░

Barabani

Maurizio

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

39'12"

120░

Marcantoni

Mauro

Amat.

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

39'15"

121░

Rossi

Mirko

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'17"

122░

Marangoni

Daniele

Sm-35

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

39'18"

123░

Cagnoni

Enrico

Sm-60

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'20"

124░

Maracaglia

Enzo

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

39'21"

125░

Belloni

Luca

Sm-35

CTF S.M. DEGLI ANGELI

39'24"

126░

Giorgetti

Piero

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

39'25"

127░

Arcelli

Fabrizio

Sm-35

KOKS STORE DERUTA

39'28"

128░

Pierelli

Vinicio

Sm-45

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

39'35"

129░

Ciccolella

Giovanni

Sm-55

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

39'44"

130░

Negroni

Sergio

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'47"

131░

Paoletto

Luca

Amat.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

39'50"

132░

Castellani

Giovanni

Sm-35

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

39'53"

133░

Gori

Decio

Sm-55

C.U.S. S.MARTINO PG

39'55"

134░

Santocchia

Franco

Sm-45

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

39'56"

135░

Martini

Maurizio

Sm-50

G.I.S.P. CHIANCIANO SI

40'05"

136░

Suvieri

Adriano

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'07"

137░

Ricci

Francesco

Sm-60

PODISTICA VOLUMNIA

40'13"

138░

Becchetti

Paolo

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'14"

139░

Pasquetti

Pasquale

Sm-45

KOKS STORE DERUTA

40'15"

140░

Brozzi

Fabio

Sm-40

CASSA RISPARMIO PG

40'27"

141░

Valenti

Maurizio

Sm-50

MARATHON CLUB CAST

40'31"

142░

Matarazzi

Giancarlo

Sm-50

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

40'34"

143░

Manfucci

Sauro

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

40'36"

144░

Felici

Luigi

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

40'43"

145░

Biviglia

G.Franco

Sm-60

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

40'47"

146░

Bordichini

Massimo

Sm-40

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

40'48"

147░

Orcidi

Fabrizio

Sm-45

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

40'49"

148░

Biscarini

Claudio

Sm-45

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

40'52"

149░

Catarinelli

Mario

Sm-70

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

40'59"

150░

Lazzari

Sergio

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

41'01"

151░

Cappannelli

Claudio

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

41'05"

152░

Panfili

Marco

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

41'06"

153░

Gabrielli

Alessandro

Sm-45

C.T.F. SM DEGLI ANGELI

41'11"

154░

Pambuffetti

Carlo

Sm-50

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'17"

155░

Luciani

Luciano

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'25"

156░

Peducci

Maurizio

Sm-50

ATL. LIBERTAS PERUGIA

41'32"

157░

Ercolani

Mario

Sm-45

MARATHON CLUB CAST

41'41"

158░

Rondini

Stefano

Sm-45

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

41'43"

159░

Zuccheri

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

41'46"

160░

Napolini

Caterino

Sm-65

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'48"

161░

Verdinelli

Fabio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

41'50"

162░

Piccini

Franco

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

42'01"

163░

Camerucci

Tiberio

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

42'04"

164░

Spigarelli

Daniele

Sm-45

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

42'25"

165░

Siena

Fabrizio

Amat.

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'26"

166░

Caiotti

Benito

Sm-60

MARATHON CLUB CAST

42'33"

167░

Ficola

Giovanni

Sm-40

KOKS STORE DERUTA

42'37"

168░

Nizi

Francesco

Amat.

C.T.F. SM DEGLI ANGELI

42'38"

169░

Cesarini

Dino

Sm-65

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

42'55"

170░

Rossi

Candido

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

42'59"

171░

Ghiandoni

Mirko

Amat.

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

43'05"

172░

Cochetta

Paolo

Sm-60

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

43'07"

173░

Falaschi

Oliviero

Sm-70

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'08"

174░

Coletti

Arnaldo

Sm-50

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

43'24"

175░

Fatigoni

Renato

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'36"

176░

Oliva

Leonardo

Sm-45

PODISTICA LUCREZIA PS

43'37"

177░

De Martis

Antonio

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

43'38"

178░

Liberti

Renzo

Sm-50

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

43'42"

179░

Casini

Vincenzo

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'16"

180░

Mantovani

Stefano

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'19"

181░

Pellegrino

Daniele

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'23"

182░

Nasini

Mirko

Sm-35

C.T.F. SM DEGLI ANGELI

44'25"

183░

Boriosi

Gualtiero

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'28"

184░

Bracardi

Paolo

Sm-35

PODIST. VOLUMNIA PG

44'44"

185░

Rastelli

Franco

Sm-45

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

44'48"

186░

Mantovani

Nazzareno

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

44'57"

187░

Bocci

Giovanni

Sm-50

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'05"

188░

Rosignoli

Amedeo

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'38"

189░

Binarelli

Astorre

Sm-65

ATLETA LIBERO PERUGIA

45'39"

190░

Dionigi

Sante

Sm-60

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

45'46"

191░

Carducci

Guerrino

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

46'01"

192░

Bellucci

Giuseppe

Sm-55

A.S. FLAMINIA FOLIGNO

46'44"

193░

Pesce

Rossano

Amat.

MARATHON CLUB CAST

46'58"

194░

Egidi

Giovanni

Sm-70

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

47'06"

195░

Barabani

Paolo

Sm-50

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

47'39"

196░

Macchioni

Gino

Sm-65

LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO

48'03"

197░

Billeri

Maurizio

Sm-40

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

48'04"

198░

Saltalippi

Marco

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'47"

199░

Lazzari

Alvaro

Sm-45

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'48"

200░

Orioli

Sergio

Sm-40

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

49'21"

201░

Rossi

Francesco

Sm-40

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

49'22"

202░

Natali

Novello

Sm-55

C. D. P. P E R U G I A

49'54"

203░

De Mori

Claudio

Sm-55

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

50'25"

204░

Picciafuoco

Giuseppe

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

50'37"

205░

Domicoli

Carlo

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

53'24"

206░

Ciancaleoni

Massimo

Sm-55

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

54'53"

207░

Canestrelli

Roberto

Sm-80

KOKS STORE DERUTA

55'00"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 9.2

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Battistelli

Carla

Senior

C. U. S. BOLOGNA

33'22"

2^

Kepa

Eva

Senior

KAT SPORT R O M A

33'58"

3^

Pannacci

Michela

Assol.

SAHARA TEAM LIVORNO

34'44"

4^

Bruni

Debhora

Assol.

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

35'33"

5^

Bolli

Annamaria

Amat.f

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

35'46"

6^

Poblete

Paolina

Assol.

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

37'03"

7^

Fiordi

Tiziana

Sf-45

C. U. S. P E R U G I A

38'28"

8^

Loreti

Gloria

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

38'50"

9^

Foresata

Manuela

Amat.f

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

39'31"

10^

Mori Montero

Patricia

Amat.f

KOKS STORE DERUTA

39'38"

11^

Ibnouhani

Amina

Amat.f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

40'08"

12^

Donati

Rita

Amat.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

40'29"

13^

Basigli

Ivana

Sf-35

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

41'27"

14^

Donati

Donatella

Senior-f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

42'29"

15^

Biscarini

Paola

Sf-45

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

42'49"

16^

Bovi

Silvia

Amat.f

PODISTICA ANGELANA

44'55"

17^

Angeloni

Annarita

Senior.f

A.P. PONTEFELCINO PG

45'11"

18^

Leone

M.Chiara

Senior.f

PODISTICA ANGELANA

45'53"

19^

Ingi

Mariapia

Senior-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

46'05"

20^

Carloni

Stefania

Amat.f

C.T.F. SM DEGLI ANGELI

46'47"

21^

Cruciani

Daniela

Amat.f

C.T.F. SM DEGLI ANGELI

47'22"

22^

Massini

Carla

Senior.f

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

47'37"

23^

Mecocci

Francesca

Senior.f

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

47'41"

24^

Anastasi

Ljdie

Senior.f

ATL. TARSINA G.TADINO

47'58"

25^

Moretti

Adonella

Senior.f

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

48'44"

26^

Costantini

Elisabetta

Amat.f

C.T.F. SM DEGLI ANGELI

50'16"

27^

Spaccini

Marcella

Senior-f

ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA

50'53"

28^

Montanari

Donatella

Senior-f

PODISTICA LUCREZIA PU

51'40"

29^

Restivo

Letizia

Amat.f

C. U. S. BOLOGNA

54'07"

30^

Papa

Antonella

Senior-f

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

56'00"

31^

Grillo

Rosa

Senior-f

CIRCOLO DIP. PERUGINA

56'00"

GARE DEL SETTORE GIOVANILE

Pulcini maschi 1995/1996

Mt. 200

 

1░

Boncio

Matteo

1995

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

2░

Afrune

Fabio

1995

SCUOLA SOLFAGNANO

3░

Castellani

Andrea

1995

SCUOLA PONTEFELCINO

4░

Santucci

Simone

1995

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

5░

Napolini

Simone

1995

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

6░

Panfili

Edoardo

1997

MOBILI FOGLIENSE AR

7░

Angeloni

Filippo

1995

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

8░

Migliorati

Lorenzo

1997

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

Pulcini femm. 1995/1996

Mt. 200

 

1^

Casacci

Angelica

1995

MARATHON CLUB CAST

2^

Ragazzo

Alice

1995

MOBILI FOGLIENSE AR

3^

Montechiani

Arianna

1997

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

4^

Castellani

Giulia

1998

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

Pulcini maschi 1993/1994

Mt. 300

 

1░

La Viola

Edoardo

1993

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

2░

Palazzetto

Alessandro

1993

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

3░

Bellucci

Federico

1994

SCUOLA SOLFAGNANO

4░

Napolini

Luca

1993

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

5░

Scutti

Diego

1993

ATLETICA RECANATI MC

6░

Migliorati

Alessio

1994

ATLETICA GARDENIA PG

Pulcini femm. 1993/1994

Mt. 300

 

1^

Migliarotti

Sabrina

1994

MARATHON CLUB CAST

2^

Vagnoli

Lucrezia

1994

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

3^

Guir

Amira

1994

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

4^

Citti

Mariarita

1994

SCUOLA PONTEFELCINO

Esordienti maschi 1992/1991

Mt. 600

 

1░

Guir

Ishak

1991

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

2░

Sidoni

Giacomo

1992

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

3░

Migliarotti

Francesco

1992

MARATHON CLUB CAST

4░

Proietti

Mattia

1992

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Esordienti femm. 1992/1991

Mt. 600

 

1^

Chionne

Laura

1991

G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI

Ragazzi 1989/1990

Mt. 1000

 

1░

Opara

Michele

1990

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

2░

SantagÓ

Francesco

1990

ATLETICA CAPANNE PG

Cadetti 1987/1988

 

Mt. 2000

 

1░

Boncio

Giacomo

1988

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

2░

Opara

Principe

1988

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI

3░

Guir

Manza

1988

SCUOLA P. VALLECEPPI