25 GIRO DEL LAGO DI PIEDILUCO - KM 21,097
Piediluco (Tr) - 01/05/2002

Ordine di arrivo generale maschile - km 21.097

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1

Sacchi

Roberto

Amat.

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

1h

17'44"

2

Angeli

Fabrizio

Amat.

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

1h

18'00"

3

Pallotta

Roberto

Sm-40

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h

21'24"

4

Tamburrini

Stefano

Sm-40

GP LATTANZI M.GIORGIO

1h

22'13"

5

Cavallucci

Marco

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

1h

22'58"

6

Paolucci

Andrea

Amat.

PODISTICA ROMA 83

1h

24'10"

7

Bravetti

G.Piero

Sm-40

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

1h

25'26"

8

Rossi

Alessandro

Sm-35

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

26'58"

9

Silvestri

Moreno

Sm-50

G.S. AVIS AIDO RIETI

1h

27'08"

10

Guidobaldi

Francesco

Sm-40

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

1h

27'29"

11

Morsani

Paolo

Sm-35

G.S. AVIS AIDO RIETI

1h

27'57"

12

Santarelli

Leonardo

Amat.

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h

28'26"

13

Padovan

Giuseppe

Sm-45

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

28'30"

14

Massarelli

Giorgio

Sm-35

PODIST. INTERAMNA TR

1h

29'08"

15

Sarti

Roberto

Sm-35

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

31'55"

16

Giacchetti

Fausto

Sm-45

POD. BARACCOLA AN

1h

33'27"

17

Capocciuti

Oriano

Sm-40

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

1h

33'33"

18

Lucentini

Emanuele

Sm-35

ATLETICA VILLA CANDIDA

1h

34'20"

19

Antonicoli

Edoardo

Sm-50

G.S. AVIS AIDO RIETI

1h

35'05"

20

Ceccangeli

Franco

Sm-60

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

1h

35'25"

21

Falcioni

Cesare

Sm-50

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h

35'26"

22

Romeo

Giovanni

Sm-50

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

36'35"

23

Persichetti

Umbro

Sm-40

A. S. P. M. I. T E R N I

1h

37'30"

24

Peschiaroli

Fabio

Amat.

ATL. LIBERO TERNI

1h

38'45"

25

Procacci

Daniele

Amat.

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

1h

38'54"

26

Carosi

Antonio

Sm-55

MARATHON CLUB ROMA

1h

38'55"

27

Tabarrini

Marcello

Sm-50

ATLETICA CVA B. TREVI

1h

40'27"

28

Monzi

Luciano

Sm-40

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

41'07"

29

Illuminati

Sandro

Sm-45

GP LATTANZI M.GIORGIO

1h

41'16"

30

Galogani

Bruno

Sm-35

LIB. TRIATHLON TERNI

1h

42'02"

31

Fusco

Gianmario

Sm-50

ATL. LIBERO TERNI

1h

42'32"

32

Crispoldi

Francesco

Amat.

ATL. LIBERO TERNI

1h

42'41"

33

Del Gatto

Luigino

Sm-40

GP LATTANZI M.GIORGIO

1h

43'11"

34

Angelini

Emiliano

Sm-35

GP LATTANZI M.GIORGIO

1h

43'17"

35

Casini

Paolo

Amat.

HAPPY FEET T E R N I

1h

43'37"

36

Procacci

Paolo

Sm-60

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

1h

43'58"

37

Mazzalupi

Paolo

Sm-45

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

1h

43'59"

38

Lupi

G.Piero

Sm-50

SABINA MARATHON RM

1h

44'14"

39

Piacenti

Sandro

Sm-55

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h

44'35"

40

Mansueti

Marcello

Sm-50

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

45'04"

41

Pera

Francesco

Sm-45

ATLETA LIBERO TERNI

1h

45'27"

42

Petrazzini

Giuseppe

Sm-45

ATLETA LIBERO TERNI

1h

45'30"

43

Monti

Learco

Sm-50

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

1h

45'56"

44

Cimarelli

Paolo

Sm-55

G.P. ARCOBALENO ROMA

1h

46'17"

45

Piccioni

Sergio

Sm-55

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

1h

47'01"

46

Pianura

Roberto

Sm-65

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

1h

47'30"

47

Bartolucci

Marino

Sm-55

A.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG

1h

47'56"

48

Gabrielli

Vincenzo

Sm-45

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

1h

49'27"

49

Scopettuolo

Angelo

Sm-50

ATLETICA CURES RIETI

1h

50'13"

50

Taddei

Franco

Sm-50

2S ATLETICA SPOLETO

1h

51'15"

51

Vita

Luciano

Sm-55

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

1h

51'16"

52

Bonfigli

Massimo

Sm-40

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

1h

51'19"

53

Maurizi

Benito

Sm-50

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

1h

51'21"

54

Murru

Cicino

Sm-45

D. R. C. R O M A

1h

51'55"

55

Minafro

Stefano

Sm-45

POL. CLUB LAZIO NEPI

1h

53'19"

56

Nastasi

Francesco

Sm-60

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

1h

53'26"

57

Minnucci

Luigi

Amat.

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

1h

54'29"

58

Bonfigli

Andrea

Amat.

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

1h

54'30"

59

Domenichetti

Paolo

Sm-55

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

55'11"

60

Gari

Roberto

Sm-40

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

1h

56'25"

61

Fracassa

Marco

Amat.

AIRONE TOLFA ROMA

1h

56'40"

62

Matricardi

Pietro

Sm-55

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

1h

56'51"

63

Gennari

Giuliano

Sm-50

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

57'27"

64

Scaraficca

Marcello

Sm-40

GP LATTANZI M.GIORGIO

1h

58'12"

65

Pasquali

Francesco

Amat.

HAPPY FEET T E R N I

1h

58'55"

66

Grifoni

Remo

Sm-60

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

59'18"

67

Listante

Luigi

Sm-45

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

00'19"

68

Bertollini

Alessandro

Amat.

HAPPY FEET T E R N I

2h

00'36"

69

Gepi

Franco

Sm-45

PODISTICA OSTIA ROMA

2h

00'49"

70

Rapari

Sandro

Sm-35

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

2h

01'22"

71

Paolone

Pierpaolo

Amat.

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

01'46"

72

Paolone

Agostino

Sm-35

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

02'03"

73

Zappi

Maurizio

Sm-60

U. I.S. P. R O M A

2h

02'18"

74

Parigani

Luigi

Sm-40

SACEM CORRIDONIA MC

2h

02'46"

75

Straccini

Luciano

Sm-35

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

02'51"

76

Angeli

Giorgio

Amat.

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

11'17"

77

Mistretta

Fernando

Sm-50

INTERFORZE NBC RIETI

2h

12'22"

78

Morelli

Massimo

Sm-45

ATLETA LIBERO TERNI

2h

12'59"

79

Di Pastena

Vincenzo

Sm-40

PODISTICA TIBURTINA

2h

14'13"

Ordine di arrivo generale femminile - km 21.097

Pos.

COGNOME

N O M E

CATEG.

S O C I E T A'

TEMPO

1^

Sensi

Daniela

Senior-f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

1h

45'04"

2^

Radicati

Stefania

Senior-f

ATLET. MONTEFIASCONE

1h

48'48"

3^

Guarnello

Serenella

Senior-f

PODIST. CARSULAE TR

1h

57'26"

4^

Lastrucci

Monica

Amat.f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

03'01"

5^

Sardonini

Lina

Senior-f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

09'43"

6^

Cimini

Marina

Amat.f

AMATORI PODISTICA TR

2h

11'17"

7^

Narducci

Manola

Amat.f

ATLETA LIBERA TERNI

2h

13'00"