4 GIRO DEL MEDIOEVO - Classifiche di categoria

Primi  20 assoluti
1 Larbi Hamam Sahara Team Livorno Sm-35 1.38.43
2 Zenucchi Emanuele Legnami Pellegrinelli Bs Amat.m 1.39.49
3 Maarouf Adderrahim G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat.m 1.40.49
4 Cesinaro Andrea Atletica Pineto Amat.m 1.43.30
5 El Makrout Cherkaoui G.s. A. Monti Terni Amat.m 1.44.30
6 Conti Piergiorgio C.u.s. Perugia Amat.m 1.45.21
7 Di Lello Luigi Atletica Elpidiense Amat.m 1.46.26
8 Moroni Ugo 3 Td Rimini Rn Sm-40 1.47.04
9 Falaschi Gianfranco A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Amat.m 1.47.09
10 Bistoni Diego U.p. Policiano Ar Amat.m 1.48.09
11 Campitelli Camillo Orecchiella Lucca Sm-40 1.48.15
12 Pasi Andrea Sacmi Imola Fo Amat.m 1.49.30
13 Fiki Abdellaziz Atletica Asal Foligno Amat.m 1.50.11
14 Zilvetti Paolo G.a.c. Pettinengo Amat.m 1.50.47
15 Tadini Luca Amat. Sport Serravalle Amat.m 1.50.52
16 D'Urso Giovanni Erci Avezzano Sm-35 1.51.28
17 Pascucci Danilo C.u.s. Perugia Sm-40 1.51.58
18 Pieri Marco Atletica Cva B.Trevi Amat.m 1.54.12
19 Mele Giuseppe Amat. Atl. Acquaviva Ba Amat.m 1.54.13
20 Pugnali Alessandro Atletica Asal Foligno Amat.m 1.56.39
 Prime 5 assolute 
1 Di Dionisio Rossella Old Devils Roma Senior.f 2.06.49
2 Battistelli Carla C.u.s. Bologna Amat.f 2.08.27
3 Bruni Debhora Atletica Avis Perugia Amat.f 2.15.00
4 Loreti Gloria Atletica Villa Candida Amat.f 2.23.57
5 Tarquini Loredana Atletica Potenza Picena Senior.f 2.34.51
Amatori Femminile
1 Felici Annarita Atletica Cva B.Trevi Amat.f 2.52.21
2 Bianchini Roberta G.s. Avis Narni Tr Amat.f 3.08.26
 Amatori Maschile 
1 Ballini Francesco Podistica Lama Pg Amat.m 1.58.02
2 Liberti Fabio C.u.s. Perugia Amat.m 2.06.17
3 Talacchia Francesco Atletica Villa Candida Amat.m 2.06.27
4 Tabarrini G.Luigi Atletica Cva B.Trevi Amat.m 2.06.58
5 Santarelli Leonardo Atletica Villa Candida Amat.m 2.11.17
6 Pirilli Andrea Circolo Dip. Perugina Amat.m 2.11.31
7 Bromuro Fabrizio Roma Road Runners Amat.m 2.16.24
8 Marziali Pierpaolo Atletica Civitanova M. Amat.m 2.16.48
9 Ranocchia Gabriele A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Amat.m 2.18.41
10 Soli Luca Atletica Villa Candida Amat.m 2.23.13
11 Mogini Fabio Koks Store Deruta Pg Amat.m 2.24.26
12 Baldassarri Simone G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Amat.m 2.25.17
13 Moricoli Stefano G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Amat.m 2.28.28
14 Rossi Mirko Atletica Villa Candida Amat.m 2.30.36
15 Barabani Maurizio Circolo Dip. Perugina Amat.m 2.32.55
16 Ciarlantini Piero Atletica Civitanova M. Amat.m 2.37.26
17 Bolletta Alessandro Gr. Pod. Romana Gas Amat.m 2.38.30
 Over-65
1 Rondini Albino Atletica Gardenia Pg Over-65 2.34.50
2 Biagioni Giorgio Gs Bargan Lucca Over-65 2.39.42
3 Cesarini Dino A.s. Flaminia Foligno Over-65 2.40.20
4 Napolini Caterino Atletica Villa Candida Over-65 2.40.48
5 Falaschi Oliviero A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Over-65 2.42.47
6 Arfanotti Antonio Atl. Amatori Carrara Over-65 3.13.26
7 Filice Raffaele Atletica Capanne Pg Over-65 3.59.00
 Senior Femminile 
1 Draoli Maria Cristina A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Senior.f 2.34.52
2 Marchetti Stefania Polisp. Acquadela Bo Senior.f 2.36.46
3 Folco Marisa Atletica Varazze Ge Senior.f 2.46.03
4 Righetti Rosanna A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Senior.f 2.54.07
5 Presciuttini Daniela Jgoro Kano Nocera Senior.f 2.54.20
6 Martello Paola Gp San Donino Mo Senior.f 2.54.56
7 Lanari Lina Atl. Libera An Senior.f 2.57.56
8 Mattarozzi Donatella G.p. Pasta Granarolo Bo Senior.f 2.58.33
9 Mazzoni Gabriella Atletica Civitanova M. Senior.f 3.02.19
10 D'Angelo Luisa Amatori Velletri Senior.f 3.08.04
11 Pirrocco Assunta Atletica Villa Candida Senior.f 3.17.29
12 Bertani Anna Maria Lega del Cuore Re Senior.f 3.19.01
13 Battilani Lorella Pod. La Madonnina Mo Senior.f 3.47.52
14 Pigliacelli Rosanna Podistica Ostia Roma Senior.f 3.53.54
15 Rosi Virginia Atletica Capanne Pg Senior.f 3.59.00
 Senior Master 35
1 Barbera Giuseppe Atl. Scordia Ct Sm-35 1.58.58
2 Staccini Claudio Koks Store Deruta Pg Sm-35 1.59.15
3 Cavallucci Marco Podistica Interamna Tr Sm-35 2.00.29
4 Chiari Fabrizio Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-35 2.01.51
5 Napolini Franco Atletica Villa Candida Sm-35 2.03.12
6 Cassai Ernesto Rinascita Montevarchi Sm-35 2.03.26
7 De Angelis Adriano Old Devils Roma Sm-35 2.03.40
8 Petroni Felice Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-35 2.07.57
9 Cardia Walter Atletica Cva B.Trevi Sm-35 2.08.19
10 Ippolito Giovanni Amat. Atl. Acquaviva Ba Sm-35 2.08.47
11 Bazzucchi Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 2.09.40
12 Ferri Roberto Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-35 2.15.24
13 Marcelli Maurizio Liberi Podisti Oriolo Rm Sm-35 2.17.53
14 Nutrica Lorenzo Marathon C. di Castello Sm-35 2.18.02
15 Cenci Maurizio Pod. La Madonnina Mo Sm-35 2.18.07
16 Auletta Pasquale Marathon C. Frattese Na Sm-35 2.18.18
17 Torelli Fabrizio G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-35 2.18.25
18 Crocilli Leonardo Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-35 2.19.48
19 Mazzieri Flavio Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-35 2.21.59
20 Lucentini Emanuele Atletica Villa Candida Sm-35 2.23.11
21 Lupidi Ulderico G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-35 2.25.49
22 Mastrangeli Teseo Amatori Velletri Sm-35 2.34.31
23 Famiani Stefano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-35 2.36.34
24 Liuni Sabino Atletica Del Parco Roma Sm-35 2.39.28
25 Angeloni Alberto Atletica Cva B.Trevi Sm-35 2.47.20
26 Giovati Bruno Atletica Casone Pr Sm-35 2.59.12
27 Carducci Giuseppe Atletica Civitanova M. Sm-35 3.05.27
28 Gabriele Salvatore G.p. Amatori Valderice Tp Sm-35 3.29.31
Senior Master 40
1 Di Mare Gerardo Rinascita Montevarchi Sm-40 1.58.09
2 Pallotta Roberto Atletica Villa Candida Sm-40 2.00.05
3 Pompei Enrico Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-40 2.06.24
4 Cesarini Marco A.s. Flaminia Foligno Sm-40 2.07.03
5 Gianfelici Paolo 2S Atletica Spoleto Sm-40 2.08.05
6 Paradisi Renzo Atletica Villa Candida Sm-40 2.08.53
7 Di Fazio Felice Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-40 2.10.07
8 Riccini Danilo Arcs Strozzacapponi Sm-40 2.11.50
9 Mattioli Claudio 2S Atletica Spoleto Sm-40 2.13.10
10 Chiavoni Marcello Airone Tolfa Roma Sm-40 2.14.40
11 Bruschi Maurizio Atletica Casalguidi Pt Sm-40 2.14.46
12 Capretti Gino Avis Sanbenedetto Ap Sm-40 2.17.14
13 Viggiani Domenico G.s. Sport Sud Matera Sm-40 2.17.57
14 Bruschi Ezio Marathon C. di Castello Sm-40 2.19.02
15 Scarpelloni Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 2.20.58
16 Federici Paolo 2S Atletica Spoleto Sm-40 2.21.00
17 Cenci Mauro A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 2.22.02
18 Vagnuzzi Carlo Rinascita Montevarchi Sm-40 2.22.15
19 Bigazzi Massimo Marathon C. Figline V. Sm-40 2.23.23
20 Caporaletti Alessandro A.s. Flaminia Foligno Sm-40 2.24.41
21 Damiani Alfonso Atletica Villa Candida Sm-40 2.29.06
22 Caporali Francesco Atleta Libero Pg Sm-40 2.29.19
23 Mazzoli Enzo Pol. Csi Casalecchio Bo Sm-40 2.30.43
24 Michelangeli Aurelio Smile and Go Avezzano Sm-40 2.34.07
25 Pellizzardi Massimo Corricammina Fe Sm-40 2.34.12
26 Saibeni Paolo G.p. Pasta Granarolo Bo Sm-40 2.40.38
27 Billeri Maurizio Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-40 2.42.57
28 Piccini Franco Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 2.46.02
29 Lazzari Sergio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-40 2.48.29
30 Cecchini Rubens G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-40 2.51.07
31 Ceruolo Antonio G.p. Ariano Irpino Av Sm-40 2.53.56
32 Orioli Sergio Atletica Capanne Pg Sm-40 3.01.39
Senior Master 45
1 Marinangeli Adriano Atletica Villa Candida Sm-45 1.58.51
2 Folegnani Giordano Atletica Casone Pr Sm-45 2.02.12
3 Massini Massimo Atletica Cva B.Trevi Sm-45 2.10.18
4 Tocci Ennio Atletica Villa Candida Sm-45 2.14.55
5 Caruso Paolo G.p. Ariano Irpino Av Sm-45 2.15.52
6 Cascione Leonardo Atletica Casalguidi Pt Sm-45 2.17.37
7 Cecci Carlo Podistica Lama Pg Sm-45 2.17.54
8 Carloni Paolo Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-45 2.19.11
9 Cervelli Rino Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-45 2.21.10
10 Guglielmini Armando A.s. Flaminia Foligno Sm-45 2.22.00
11 Toccacieli Bruno G.p. Lucrezia Pesaro Sm-45 2.22.15
12 Pazzarelli Giuseppe Avis Lattanzi Ap Sm-45 2.24.28
13 Merli Enzo A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 2.25.09
14 Viggiani Salvatore G.s. Sport Sud Matera Sm-45 2.26.04
15 Boncio Maurizio A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 2.27.38
16 Persichetti Umbro A.s.p.m.i. Terni Sm-45 2.27.54
17 Benedetti Leonello Atletica Cva B.Trevi Sm-45 2.28.16
18 Negroni Sergio Atletica Villa Candida Sm-45 2.28.21
19 Marcucci Rinaldo Avis Runners Chieti Sm-45 2.33.23
20 Pera Francesco Atleta Libero Pg Sm-45 2.35.09
21 Rondini Stefano A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-45 2.36.53
22 Petrazzini Giuseppe Atleta Libero Pg Sm-45 2.37.43
23 Solinas Attilio Atleta Libero Pg Sm-45 2.38.15
24 Roani Gianpiero Atletica Villa Candida Sm-45 2.38.55
25 Ricci Carlo Alberto A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 2.39.45
26 Masilla Francesco Atletica Cva B.Trevi Sm-45 2.41.56
27 Rossi Candido A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-45 2.46.43
28 Fantozzi Marco Atletica Casalguidi Pt Sm-45 2.46.56
29 Panarello Alessandro Runners Loano Ge Sm-45 2.49.52
30 Gepi Franco Podistica Ostia Roma Sm-45 2.58.32
31 Santini Pietro Atletica Civitanova M. Sm-45 3.08.37
32 Iori Fabrizio Sedoc Le Gazzelle Re Sm-45 3.19.03
Senior Master 50
1 Santini Oliviero Alitalia Club Roma Sm-50 2.04.35
2 Codibue Alfonso Atlet. Castel Rozzone Bg Sm-50 2.04.59
3 Saporiti Salvatore Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-50 2.11.21
4 Guercini Bruno Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-50 2.11.33
5 Pascucci Giovanni Airone Tolfa Roma Sm-50 2.11.45
6 Beatrice Ettore G.p. Ariano Irpino Av Sm-50 2.15.06
7 Eustachi Paolo Aics Marathon Roma Sm-50 2.16.04
8 Leogrande Giovanni Amat. Atl. Acquaviva Ba Sm-50 2.17.11
9 Silvestri Moreno Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-50 2.19.24
10 Figus Antonello CPFS Cogoleto Ge Sm-50 2.20.34
11 Perito Stefano C.u.s. S. Martino Pg Sm-50 2.23.40
12 Cambiotti Mauro A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 2.24.26
13 Pieri Francesco Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-50 2.24.34
14 Longetti Gianni A.p. Pontefelcino Pg Sm-50 2.24.36
15 Giorgetti Piero Atletica Cva B.Trevi Sm-50 2.25.13
16 Anceschi Giorgio Gp San Donino Mo Sm-50 2.33.04
17 Pirazzoli Gianni Gpa Brisighella Sm-50 2.33.50
18 Tartaglini Carlo Atletica Villa Candida Sm-50 2.37.27
19 Dini Danilo Cellini Sport Pesaro Sm-50 2.38.11
20 Melorio Vincenzo G.s. Amatori Caserta Sm-50 2.45.36
21 Giangrossi Bruno Avis Sanbenedetto Ap Sm-50 2.49.25
22 Bussotti Angelo G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-50 2.51.50
23 Vitali Claudio Podistica Ostia Roma Sm-50 3.01.23
24 Bocci Giovanni A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-50 3.04.04
25 Barabani Paolo Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-50 3.05.51
Senior Master 55
1 Cittadini Angelo Marathon C. Figline V. Sm-55 2.09.06
2 Bruni Adriano Atletica Avis Perugia Sm-55 2.14.38
3 Cestola Luigi Cassa Risparmio Pg Sm-55 2.18.06
4 Cocchi Franco G.s. A. Monti Terni Sm-55 2.18.13
5 Rocco Claudio G.p. Castronno Va Sm-55 2.19.12
6 Raffini Dimer Gp San Donino Mo Sm-55 2.20.52
7 Gori Decio C.u.s. S. Martino Pg Sm-55 2.20.59
8 Volpi Pietro U.p. Policiano Ar Sm-55 2.22.04
9 Ciccolella Giovanni Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-55 2.24.59
10 Ceppi Agostino Atletica Villa Candida Sm-55 2.27.05
11 Braga Mario Acli Cologna Fe Sm-55 2.30.37
12 Ortica Adriano Podistica Volumnia  Pg Sm-55 2.31.46
13 Pasquali Roberto Atletica Casalguidi Pt Sm-55 2.34.02
14 Bolognini Marco Atletica Civitanova M. Sm-55 2.39.41
15 Pellegrini Paolo G.s. Avis Narni Tr Sm-55 2.41.39
16 Pergolari Pietro Atletica Villa Candida Sm-55 2.49.36
17 Carducci Guerrino A.s. Flaminia Foligno Sm-55 2.57.49
18 Mantovani Stefano A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg Sm-55 2.58.32
19 Granieri Enzo Atleta Libero Mi Sm-55 2.59.44
20 Pitocchi Giuseppe Gp San Donino Mo Sm-55 3.01.41
21 Picciafuoco Giuseppe Atletica Villa Candida Sm-55 3.07.42
22 Ciancaleoni Massimo Atletica Villa Candida Sm-55 3.32.06
Senior Master 60
1 Manzetti Bruno A.s. Flaminia Foligno Sm-60 2.09.14
2 Donelasci Vittorio Gs Avis Aido Rieti Sm-60 2.19.29
3 Borghi Giancarlo A.s.p.m.i. Terni Sm-60 2.21.40
4 Bindi Fulvio Podistica Lama Pg Sm-60 2.27.20
5 Castellani Luigi Atletica Gardenia Pg Sm-60 2.34.25
6 Ambriola Francesco Amat. Atl. Acquaviva Ba Sm-60 2.39.45
7 Cochetta Paolo Circolo Dip. Perugina Sm-60 2.50.34