19 Maratonina Lamarina (km 13,300)

Lama (Pg) - 6 ottobre 2002

risultati tratti da www.cittadicastellonline.it

pos. Cognome Nome Anno Sex SocietÓ
1 KANDA PAUL 75 M KENYA
2 LARBI HAMAM 75 M MAROCCO
3 BENZINE REDA 75 M ALGERIA
4 LOKHILI HASSAN 75 M MAROCCO
5 NDAYSENGA PATRICK 75 M BURUNDI
6 LAALAMI CHERKAOUI 75 M MAROCCO
7 BELOVA BRAHIM 75 M MAROCCO
8 BELEMQADEM KHALID 75 M MAROCCO
9 ALBERICO DI CECCO 75 M CARABINIERI BOLOGNA
10 MAAROUF ABDERRAHIM 75 M MAROCCO
11 MOUHOLHT ISMAIL 75 M MAROCCO
12 FIKI ABDEDELAZIZ 84 M LIBERI
13 VAGNOLI MAURIZIO 59 M LIBERI
14 TARAS CHRISTIAN 76 M LIBERI
15 FALASCHI GIANFRANCO 69 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
16 MORONCINI FAUZIO 68 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
17 BISTONI DIEGO 72 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
18 MASSETTI STEFANO 75 M ATLETICA CASTELLO (FI)
19 ARENA ARMANDO 78 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
20 BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO 71 M LIBERI
21 SINATTI STEFANO 61 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
22 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO 78 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
23 VERGNI LORENZO 76 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
24 BALLINI FRANCESCO 69 M PODISTICA LAMA
25 LUCARINI FEDERICO 78 M C.U.S. CAMERINO
26 FINOCCHI SAURO 61 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
27 VITI FRANCESCO 83 M C.U.S. CAMERINO
28 CAZZARO' ROCCO 71 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
29 CRULLI LUCA 72 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
30 GUIDA MARIA 66 F FORESTALE RIETI
31 ANTONELLI ALBERTO 64 M LIBERI
32 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO 66 M PODISTICA LAMA
33 PROCACCI MARIO 66 M ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
34 VANNUCCI MARIO 59 M G.A. SINALUNGA
35 MAGKRIOTEZIS GIOVANNI 81 M C.U.S PERUGIA
36 CAPACCI G.LUCA 71 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
37 FANTONI ROBERTO 65 M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
38 FERENDELES ROBERTO 57 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
39 MARINANGELI ADRIANO 57 M ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
40 FANELLI RICCARDO 53 M LIBERI
41 UCCELLINI LUCA 59 M LIBERI
42 PALLOTTA ROBERTO 62 M ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
43 ZHUL'YEVA GALINA 75 F UCRAINA
44 FABBRI LEO 60 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
45 VOLPI CHRISTIAN 74 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
46 PETROVA LUDMILLA 75 F RUSSIA
47 CARDELLI PIETRO 77 M PODISTICA LAMA
48 MORBIDELLI MICHELE 75 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
49 GIGLIETTI SECONDO 51 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
50 STACCINI CLAUDIO 64 M LIBERI
51 PETTINARI RICCARDO 69 M C.U.S. CAMERINO
52 ZANCHI PAOLO 62 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
53 CORGNOLINI ANDREA 70 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
54 FAVELLI MASSIMILIANO 66 M POLISP. BAGNI DI LUCCA TERME
55 LOMBARDI PAOLO 53 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
56 VAIANI LISI FEDERICO 73 M PODISTICA AREZZO
57 POMPEI ENRICO 58 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
58 SCIURPA ALESSANDRO 67 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
59 DERQAOUI AMINA 75 F MAROCCO
60 LIBERTI FABIO 77 M C.U.S PERUGIA
61 DIONIGI PAOLO 60 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
62 FARDELLI MARCO 68 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
63 SCARAMUCCI VALERIO 66 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
64 GIANGRANDE COSTANTINO 73 M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
65 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO 55 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
66 MARTINELLI LUCA 62 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
67 SERI GUIDO 63 M G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
68 NAPOLINI FRANCO 65 M ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
69 LELLI FILIPPO 66 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
70 PANTALLA FABIO 84 M LIBERI
71 VANDINI ANDREA 67 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
72 MINELLI MASSIMILIANO 68 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
73 LENTICCHI EROS 77 M ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
74 SCAPPINI IVAN 72 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
75 NOBILE GABRIELE 80 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
76 MAZZINI DOMENICO 62 M LIBERI
77 CESARINI MARCO 62 M ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA FOLIGNO
78 SEMBOLI LUCA 60 M LIBERI
79 SAGONE PAOLO 64 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
80 CENCI MARCO 73 M LIBERI
81 MANZETTI BRUNO 41 M ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA FOLIGNO
82 BATTISTELLI CARLA 79 F CUS BOLOGNA
83 BAZZUCCHI MAURO 65 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
84 PANDOLFI FRANCESCO 50 M C.U.S PERUGIA
85 PANNACCI MICHELA 73 F LIBERI
86 GIGLIETTI DANILO 49 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
87 BENEMIO STEFANO 64 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
88 GOFFREDI REMO 57 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
89 DUCHI FABRIZIO 56 M LIBERI
90 RANIERI GIOVANNI 65 M PODISTICA LAMA
91 BARTOLINI ROBERTO 66 M LIBERI
92 GANOVELLI MASSIMO 67 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
93 BRIZZI FABRIZIO 59 M LIBERI
94 GIORNI PATRIZIO 76 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
95 NOCENTINI PAOLO 69 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
96 BARTOLINI CELESTINO 68 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
97 SINATTI MORENO 49 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
98 PESORARI MASSIMO 65 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
99 GIRELLI MARCO 68 M LIBERI
100 MAZZIERI FLAVIO 67 M LIBERI
101 BRUNI ADRIANO 47 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
102 GUERCINI BRUNO 49 M LIBERI
103 PASCUCCI VALTER 68 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
104 PIRILLI ANDREA 69 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
105 NUTRICA LORENZO 67 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
106 DOTTORI FRANCESCA 74 F C.U.S PERUGIA
107 CECCI CARLO 54 M PODISTICA LAMA
108 GNAZI ROBERTO 67 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
109 MINOCCI CLAUDIO 63 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
110 ALCIDI SIMONE 76 M G.S. UISPORT TODI
111 CARUSO ANGELO 50 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
112 CENCIARINI GIOVANNI 44 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
113 BATTISTINI MASSIMILIANO 80 M ATL. SITERMEC VITARI
114 SANTARELLI LEONARDO 69 M LIBERI
115 CHIATTI MARCO 75 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
116 DONINI DINA 51 F CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
117 BRUTTI LUCIANO 54 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
118 CUCCATO ANTONIO 56 M LIBERI
119 CANESCHI VITTORIO 65 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
120 GALMACCI FABIO 74 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
121 PINACOLI CARLO ALBERTO 70 M ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
122 CHECCAGLINI LUCIANO 47 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
123 SINATTI FABIO 54 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
124 BRUSCHI EZIO 59 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
125 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI 64 M LIBERI
126 PANFILI FLAVIO 71 M LIBERI
127 COTTER GRAHAM 70 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
128 PROIETTI CARLO 52 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
129 VOLPI PIETRO 46 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
130 RANOCCHIA GABRIELE 73 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
131 PAOLUCCI FRANCESCO 71 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
132 ABUBAKER ARAR 70 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
133 FANTUCCI MICHELE 76 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
134 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO 63 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
135 FATTORINI PRIMO 45 M LIBERI
136 BARTOLINI LUCIANO 57 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
137 CECCHERELLI MARIO 51 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
138 MOGINI FABIO 68 M LIBERI
139 CASCIANO PIO 58 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
140 LAZZERINI LIDO 55 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
141 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO 62 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
142 RODOLFO ISOLANI 64 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
143 BAVICCHI MARCO 64 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
144 BIZZERRI BRUNO 62 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
145 CENCI MAURO 61 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
146 ROSIGNOLI FRANCESCO 57 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
147 ANGIOLINI ALESSANDRO 66 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
148 PANCI FAUSTO 61 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
149 BRUNI DEBORAH 69 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
150 BRUSCHI ANGELO 58 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
151 GENUINI ANDREA 73 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
152 ALBERTINI ANGELO 35 M POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
153 SCOLADEI VINO 36 M G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE
154 SCARPELLONI MAURO 60 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
155 PARIS FILIBERTO 58 M LIBERI
156 COMANDUCCI ROBERTO 64 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
157 SUVIERI ADRIANO 62 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
158 PELLICCIA MARCO 59 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
159 GALEOTTI MAURO 75 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
160 GIORGIONI G.LUCA 70 M LIBERI
161 CHIAVINI ADRIANO 56 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
162 CAZZARO' PAOLA 75 F CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
163 CORTESE MARCELLO 71 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
164 DONZA EMILIO 40 M LIBERI
165 AGOSTINI RANIERO 58 M LIBERI
166 ALIMENTI STEFANO 63 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
167 PECORARI ANTONIO 39 M PODISTICA LAMA
168 BANDINI FABIO 49 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
169 CELESTI ENRICO 61 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
170 CESARI ANDREA 70 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
171 MANENTI SERGIO 60 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
172 BONCIO MAURIZIO 56 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
173 CROCILLI LEONARDO 66 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
174 GRIMALDI ITALO 45 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
175 PAZZAGLIA ROBERTO 57 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
176 COLLINI GABRIELLA 61 F LIBERI
177 CHIANUCCI MASSIMO 60 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
178 FIORINDI MARCO 66 M LIBERI
179 ROSSI LUCA 62 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
180 IANNITELLO SALVATORE 55 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
181 BINDI SILVANO 50 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
182 PIERI CLAUDIO 60 M ASS.SPORT.MONTERIGGIONI (SI)
183 FIORDI TIZIANA 56 F C.U.S PERUGIA
184 FAMIANI MARCELLO 56 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
185 MARCELLINI FABIO 51 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
186 MORI MONTERO PATRICIA 74 F LIBERI
187 SALOMONI MAURO 56 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
188 MENCI LORETTA 68 F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
189 BRUNI MAURO 60 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
190 GIRONDA DOMENICO 65 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
191 PIERI FRANCESCO 48 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
192 PICOTTINI G.FRANCO 54 M ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
193 TRINARI WALTER 69 M LIBERI
194 GAGLIARDINI GIAMPAOLO 56 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
195 SEVERI ALESSANDRO 52 M LIBERI
196 BOLOGNESI CARLO 77 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
197 PIERELLI VINICIO 56 M ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
198 ORTICA ADRIANO 46 M LIBERI
199 SGUILLA ENZO 51 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
200 DAMIANI ALFONSO 59 M LIBERI
201 BROZZI FABIO 60 M GRUPPO POD. CASSA RISP.PERUGIA
202 MAURIZI ROBERTO 63 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
203 GIOMBINI GIULIANO 50 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
204 CAPACCIONI SIMONE 68 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
205 TRINARI WALTER 69 M LIBERI
206 BELLI FRANCO 61 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
207 PELLICCIA SERGIO 66 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
208 GIORGI GIULIANO 51 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
209 VELLUTINI ALFREDO 55 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
210 BRODI VERARDO 47 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
211 MARTINELLI EMANUELA 71 F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
212 BINDI FULVIO 39 M PODISTICA LAMA
213 SCARSELLI FRANCESCA 73 F PODISTICA LAMA
214 FRANCESCHINI CLARISSA 66 F LIBERI
215 TALACCHIA FRANCESCO 73 M LIBERI
216 BINNI PAOLO 46 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
217 TOGNOLONI ITALO 45 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
218 JOVINE EDUARDO 56 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
219 BELLACHIOMA ENZO 55 M ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
220 BIRIBANTI MORENO 51 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
221 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO 50 M SOC.LIBERTAS PERUGIA
222 PALLERI LUCIANO 52 M PODISTICA LAMA
223 CASCIOTTA RAUL 62 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
224 BURATTINI CARLO 55 M PODISTICA LAMA
225 ORCIDI FABRIZIO 55 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
226 ZUCCARI ELISA 59 F LIBERI
227 LODOVICHI FRANCO 48 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
228 FAMIANI STEFANO 65 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
229 MIGLIORATI STEFANO 64 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
230 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO 58 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
231 LEPRI FABIO 59 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
232 MORONI BRUNO 42 M ATLETICA CAPANNE PERUGIA
233 MANFUCCI SAURO 56 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
234 PANCI FAUSTO 61 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
235 PERUZZI GIANCARLO 57 M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
236 CONCIALDI ALFREDO 58 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
237 BECCHETTI PAOLO 68 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
238 TORSINI FERNANDO 56 M RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
239 CELLI MARCO 70 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
240 ROSSI FRANCESCO 58 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
241 RONDONI ANTONIO 53 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
242 ARRIGUCCI FABIO 52 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
243 CENERINI VALENTINA 66 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
244 PANCRAZI FURIO 51 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
245 FALOMI VALDEMARO 48 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
246 DINI ADRIANO 55 M LIBERI
247 LIVI MARECELLO 46 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
248 BIAGIONI MASSI MO 74 M ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
249 PIERGENTILI ENRICO 48 M LIBERI
250 PELLEGRINO DANIELE 62 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
251 PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA 65 F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
252 FELICI LUIGI 40 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
253 SAGGIA ROMEO 59 M ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
254 BRILLI SILVIA 71 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
255 RONDINI ALBINO 33 M ATL. GARDENIA PERUGIA
256 POPONESI FILIPPO 67 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
257 BILLERI MAURIZIO 58 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
258 FABIANELLI ALESSIO 84 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
259 PIANTONI ENRICO 52 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
260 BELLAGAMBA FABRIZIO 73 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
261 DIONIGI GIOVANNI 56 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
262 CASINI VINCENZO 58 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
263 TORRIOLI ANTONIO 60 M LIBERI
264 CICCOLELLA GIOVANNI 46 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
265 MARCANTONINI ROBERTO 64 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
266 COCCHI UMBERTO 51 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
267 LANFIUTI FABIO 69 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
268 TOMEI SERGIO 53 M FRATRES BOLOGNANA (LU)
269 BRUNI MARCELLO 70 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
270 LANDI GILBERTO 35 M POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
271 RICCI FRANCESCO 39 M LIBERI
272 BORGHI STEFANO 65 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
273 BORDICHINI MASSIMO 58 M ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
274 MOLINARI GIANCARLO 41 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
275 BERNARDINI LAURA 74 F UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
276 CURTI LUCA 69 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
277 RONDI FULGENZIO 61 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
278 PICCINI FRANCO 58 M ATLETICA CAPANNE PERUGIA
279 PULETTI ADELIO 41 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
280 FICOLA GIOVANNI 62 M LIBERI
281 SPAPPERI NICOLA 74 M LIBERI
282 MAESTRINI MASSIMO 66 M GRUPPO POD. CASSA RISP.PERUGIA
283 PACINI MAURO 61 M PODISTICA LAMA
284 ERCOLANI MARIO 55 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
285 ANDREANI ROMANO 58 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
286 CESARINI DINO 29 M ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA FOLIGNO
287 BARABANI MAURIZIO 77 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
288 BERNI GIUSEPPE 37 M FRATRES BOLOGNANA (LU)
289 ZANETTI KETTY 55 F CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
290 MINGHETTI MARIA 64 F PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
291 SERMENGHI LEO 40 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
292 MASSETTI SANDRO 60 M LIBERI
293 SERBOLI EMANUELE 37 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
294 DI PUORTO ROMEO 64 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
295 BURKNETT LAURA 68 F LIBERI
296 CHERUBINI FABRIZIO 47 M PODISTICA AREZZO
297 CAPPANNELLI CLAUDIO 56 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
298 TRAMONTANA FRANCO 55 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
299 CONTI DAVIDE 65 M LIBERI
300 RONDINI STEFANO 54 M A.P. PONTEFELCINO
301 DALLOPPIO PARIDE 40 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
302 CECCARELLI SERGIO 55 M ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
303 LEONARDI CARLO 72 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
304 BALDINI G.CARLO 58 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
305 TELATIN LIANA 66 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
306 CENCI LEONARDO 72 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
307 ROSI MASSIMO 59 M ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
308 ROSSI LEONARDO 62 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
309 BRACARDI PAOLO 64 M LIBERI
310 ALESTRA GIACOMO 51 M LIBERI
311 NAPOLINI CATERINO 34 M ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
312 OLIVIERI GIORGIO 41 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
313 ROSAI MAURO 54 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
314 CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO 55 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
315 ANNETTI GIUSEPPE 49 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
316 LORENZINI ANGELO 54 M PODISTICA LAMA
317 CAPORALETTI ALESSANDRO 61 M ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA FOLIGNO
318 MATEROZZI FRANCESCO 52 M LIBERI
319 ZACCHEI STEFANO 66 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
320 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO 36 M LIBERI
321 GHIGNONI MICHELE 70 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
322 SORIANI PATRIZIO 66 M LIBERI
323 FALASCHI OLIVIERO 32 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
324 MARTINELLI CLAUDIO 41 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
325 CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI 58 M LIBERI
326 RICCI PIERLUIGI 46 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
327 RAZZOLI ENZO 64 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
328 BORRI ROBERTO 51 M PODISTICA AREZZO
329 BIAGIONI MASSIMO 52 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
330 VALENTI MAURIZIO 52 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
331 GIRELLI LUCIO 46 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
332 CAIOTTI EGLE 51 F MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
333 PAUSELLI SANDRO 63 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
334 MANTOVANI STEFANO 46 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
335 VIGNAI ELVIO 50 M G.S. FILIPPIDE PERUGIA
336 PIERMATTI ENRICO 58 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
337 PETTINARI CLAUDIO 59 M C.U.S. CAMERINO
338 COACRI ANTONIO 51 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
339 BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 60 F ASS.SPORT.MONTERIGGIONI (SI)
340 CEROFOLINI SAURO 54 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
341 CARAMALLI ILDE 53 F POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
342 SAVINI RODOLFO 54 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
343 ANASTASI CATIA LUCIA 64 F ATL.TARSINA GUALDO TADINO
344 MENCARELLI FRANCESCA 58 F PODISTICA LAMA
345 AGRIFOGLIO RICCARDO 78 M LIBERI
346 LIBERTI RENZO 50 M LIBERI
347 GIBIN AMILCARE 38 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
348 GATTOBIGI GIAMPAOLO 49 M LIBERI
349 IBNOUHANI AMINA 77 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
350 BRUNORI DANIELA 74 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
351 BORIOSI GUALTIERO 57 M GRUPPO POD. CASSA RISP.PERUGIA
352 GYGER JANINE 56 F ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
353 ORIOLI SERGIO 58 M ATLETICA CAPANNE PERUGIA
354 BISCARINI PAOLA 57 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
355 BORCELLI BARBARA 73 F CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
356 SCARAMAGLI WILLIAM 64 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
357 ERIOLI ROBERTO 49 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
358 CIONI FEDERICO 55 M FRATRES BOLOGNANA (LU)
359 PIACENTI SAURO 44 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
360 MAMOOLI QUINTA 42 F ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
361 EGIDI GIOVANNI 29 M A.P. PONTEFELCINO
362 CARRORI ALBANO 56 M LIBERI
363 BENIGNI MARUSKA 74 F ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
364 ANTIMI DINO 38 M PODISTICA LAMA
365 COCHETTA PAOLO 42 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
366 PETRELLI VANIO 47 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
367 CACCHIARELLI MASSIMO 56 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
368 PEREGO SERGIO 43 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
369 BARABANI PAOLO 48 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
370 PIPPOLINI FABIO 38 M LIBERI
371 PESCE ROSSANO 72 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
372 CALABRESI GIAMPIERO 57 M LIBERI
373 CORGNOLI LAMBERTO 46 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
374 LOMBARDI MARIO 49 M LIBERI
375 BOCCI GIOVANNI 51 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
376 VOLANTE ANDRE 73 M G.S. A.I.D.O. SANGIOVANNESE
377 CARDUCCI GUERRINO 44 M ASS. SPORTIVA FLAMINIA FOLIGNO
378 MARRAGHINI DARIO 43 M LIBERI
379 MECOCCI FRANCESCA 62 F A.S.P.A. BASTIA
380 BLASI ENZO 47 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
381 GUIDI GIAMPAOLO 44 M FRATRES BOLOGNANA (LU)
382 FATIGONI RENATO 53 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
383 FORI P.LUIGI 78 M ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
384 MORETTI ADONELLA 59 F A.S.P.A. BASTIA
385 PRESCIUTTI DANIELA 66 F ASS.SPORT. IGORO KANO NOCERA U.
386 BERRETTA SERGIO 45 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
387 PENTA NICOLINO 51 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
388 PICCIAFUOCO GIUSEPPE 46 M ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
389 DINI ADRIANO 55 M LIBERI
390 CRICCO CORRADO 80 M LIBERI
391 MARTIRI ANDREA 69 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
392 PETRUZZI ANGELO 57 M LIBERI
393 VINCENZI UMBERTO 64 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
394 SALTALIPPI MARCO 53 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
395 BACCI FABIANA 59 F POLISP. BAGNI DI LUCCA TERME
396 SEBASTIANI RICCARDO 66 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
397 COMANDUCCI STEFANO 72 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
398 VOLPI FRANCESCA 82 F PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
399 TARDUCCI GIACOMO 81 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
400 MACCAGNANI ROBERTO 47 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
401 MERLI ENZO 53 M A.S.P.A. BASTIA
402 BACHIORRI MARCO 61 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
403 CAVALAGLIO PAOLO 59 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
404 SABATINI DANIELA 60 F PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
405 TOPINI LUCIANO 41 M LIBERI
406 GIULI DINO 39 M ARCS STROZZACAPPONI
407 GALASSE SERGIO 57 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
408 JEMENEZ SURIRMA 58 F ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
409 SPACCINI MARCELLA 48 F ATL.AVIS PERUGIA
410 CAPACCI OTELLO 47 M LIBERI
411 NATALI NOVELLO 44 M CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA
412 CHERICI LUCIANO 71 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
413 FELIZIANI SERGIO 50 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
414 PIRROCCO ASSUNTA 44 F ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
415 TETTAMANTI RENZO 45 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
416 GUSTINELLI GIOVANNI 42 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
417 BELEI BRUNO 31 M LIBERI
418 LOMBARDI CORRADO 42 M UNIONE POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO
419 DEL MASTRO STEFANO 47 M ATLETICA SESTINI (AR)
420 MILANESI ALESSANDRO 65 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
421 LEONARDI RENZO 49 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
422 FANTUCCHIO GAETANO 52 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
423 CARRINO RAFFAELE 73 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
424 PIRA PAOLINO 55 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
425 GUSTINELLI GIULIANO 55 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
426 BARBIERI GIUSEPPE 27 M POLISPORTIVA PONTELUNGO
427 FIORDELLI CLAUDIO 47 M PODISTICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
428 BERNARDINI LUIGI 45 M CIRCOLO GIUSEPPE DOZZA -BO-
429 CASCIOTTA PAOLA 59 F PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
430 ISOLA ANTONIO 41 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
431 GRAZIETTI FRANCESCO 51 M PODISTICA CARSULAE TERNI
432 CUCCHIARINI SERGIO 64 M MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
433 PAOLETTI GRAZIELLA 60 F MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO
434 BERTOZZI TIZIANA 54 F FRATRES BOLOGNANA (LU)
435 CIANCALEONI MASSIMO 45 M ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO
436 FABBRI LIDO 41 M FRATRES BOLOGNANA (LU)
437 PAPA ATONELLA 58 F LIBERI
438 GRILLO ROSA 48 F LIBERI