15 dicembre 2002 - Bastia Umbra Pg

XXV INVERNALISSIMA (21 km)

Classifca generale maschile 21 km

Pos.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempi

Media

Nascita

1

NGANGA NJOROGE

SAMWELL

ATL. ORECCHIELLA

Assoluti M

1.04.37

3,05

0

2

CAPOTOSTI

MARCELLO

A.P. BAGHERIA

Assoluti M

1.05.40

3,08

0

3

MOURAD

HAIBEL

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Assoluti M

1.06.30

3,10

0

4

CIHAHAIO

DIOMEDE

UISP SIENA

Assoluti M

1.07.24

3,13

0

5

EL MAKHROUT

ABDELAZIZ

SARAHA CLUB LIVORNO

Assoluti M

1.07.53

3,14

0

6

GRAVANTE

ANTONIO

ATL. FABRIANO

Amatori M

1.08.48

3,17

76

7

FALASCHI

GIANFRANCO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

1.08.51

3,17

69

8

EL MAKHROUT

CHERKAOUI

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

Assoluti M

1.08.53

3,17

0

9

BISTONI

DIEGO

U.P. POLICIANO

Amatori M

1.08.54

3,17

72

10

ARENA

ARMANDO

AVIS.PG

Assoluti M

1.10.39

3,22

0

11

BENTIVOGLIO

ENZO

ATL. COLA ALTOLAZIO

Amatori M

1.10.55

3,23

68

12

MAGKRIOTELIS

JOANNIS

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti M

1.11.16

3,24

0

13

BALLINI

FRANCESCO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Amatori M

1.11.42

3,25

69

14

BETTACCHINI

ANTONELLO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Amatori M

1.13.49

3,31

71

15

PONTANI

LUIGI

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.14.02

3,32

64

16

ANGELI

FABRIZIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Amatori M

1.14.16

3,32

70

17

SACCHI

ROBERTO

POD.INTERAMNA

Amatori M

1.15.52

3,37

68

18

PATRIZI

GAETANO

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.16.23

3,38

62

19

CESARINI

ANATOLJ

ASAL FOLIGNO

Assoluti M

1.16.26

3,38

0

20

TESTA

ORIANO

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti M

1.16.28

3,38

0

21

HARLOS

MASSIMILIANO

ATL. FABRIANO

Amatori M

1.16.30

3,39

68

22

PESCATORI

MARCO

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.16.33

3,39

72

23

LIBERTI

FABIO

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti M

1.16.56

3,40

0

24

SMACCHI

EMANUELE

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Amatori M

1.17.05

3,40

69

25

FANELLI

RICCARDO

CUS PERUGIA

Sm-45

1.17.07

3,40

53

26

TINELLI

FABRIZIO

2 S. SPOLETO

Amatori M

1.17.09

3,40

68

27

CAVALLUCCI

MARCO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-35

1.17.13

3,41

67

28

MARINANGELI

ADRIANO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-45

1.17.15

3,41

57

29

GIGLIETTI

SECONDO

AVIS.PG

Sm-50

1.17.20

3,41

51

30

DIONIGI

PAOLO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.17.32

3,42

60

31

CHIARI

FABRIZIO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

1.18.10

3,43

64

32

VOLPI

CRISTIAN

AVIS S.SEPOLCRO

Amatori M

1.18.20

3,44

75

33

PALMIERI

ANDREA

CUS CAMERINO

Amatori M

1.18.25

3,44

69

34

PETTINARI

RICCARDO

CUS CAMERINO

Amatori M

1.18.33

3,44

68

35

TIBERTI

UMBERTO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-40

1.19.14

3,46

62

36

PASUCH

MAURO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

1.19.14

3,46

66

37

LELLI

FILIPPO

G.S.AIDO SAN GIOVANNESE

Sm-35

1.19.29

3,47

66

38

FERRETTI

PIERO ANDREA

CUS CAMERINO

Amatori M

1.19.47

3,48

69

39

SCAPPINI

IVAN

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Amatori M

1.20.03

3,49

72

40

SAGONE

PAOLO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.20.10

3,49

64

41

GUIDOBALDI

FRANCESCO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-40

1.20.11

3,49

59

42

ROSI

NAZZARENO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

1.20.14

3,49

62

43

FORTUNATI

MASSIMO

UISP SPORT. TODI

Sm-35

1.20.28

3,50

64

44

RICCI

STEFANO

CUS CAMERINO

Sm-45

1.20.31

3,50

56

45

MARTINELLI

LUCA

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Sm-40

1.20.37

3,50

62

46

PEPPICELLI

MARCO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Amatori M

1.20.39

3,50

74

47

VENTURINI

MAURIZIO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-40

1.20.49

3,51

62

48

STACCINI

CLAUDIO

KOKS RUNNIG CAPODACQUA

Sm-35

1.20.53

3,51

64

49

BOLLETTA

MARCO

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.20.55

3,51

72

50

PALLOTTA

ROBERTO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

1.20.58

3,51

62

51

BAVICCHI

MARCO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.21.02

3,52

64

52

MONTAGNI

PAOLO

POD. NARNALE PRATO

Sm-35

1.21.04

3,52

63

53

LAURETI

LUCA

EXIT ENDURANCE

Sm-35

1.21.11

3,52

66

54

MANZETTI

BRUNO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Sm-60

1.21.22

3,52

41

55

GIANFELICI

PAOLO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-40

1.21.36

3,53

61

56

BRESCI

STEFANO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-40

1.21.48

3,54

62

57

SERI

GUIDO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-35

1.22.20

3,55

63

58

ALCIDI

SIMONE

UISP SPORT. TODI

Amatori M

1.22.22

3,55

76

59

PIERGENTILI

CLAUDIO

ECOLOGICO BAGNAIA

Amatori M

1.22.24

3,55

71

60

RIGOZZO

PAOLO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-45

1.22.35

3,56

54

61

GIGLIETTI

DANILO

AVIS.PG

Sm-50

1.22.46

3,56

49

62

DANZIGER

GUI

AVIS.PG

Assoluti M

1.22.51

3,57

0

63

ROCCHINI

STEFANO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-35

1.22.54

3,57

67

64

TALACCHIA

FRANCESCO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Amatori M

1.22.55

3,56

73

65

MINELLI

MASSIMILIANO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

1.23.01

3,57

69

66

PANDOLFI

FRANCESCO

CUS PERUGIA

Assoluti M

1.23.09

3,58

0

67

SETTIMI

RINALDO

PODISTICA MIRTETO

Sm-35

1.23.18

3,58

65

68

SALVATORE

ANTONELLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-45

1.23.30

3,59

56

69

RUSPI

MAURIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

1.23.34

3,59

67

70

MARCANTONINI

MAURO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Amatori M

1.23.44

3,59

80

71

CECCHETTI

GIULIO

G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNAIA VT

Sm-35

1.23.47

3,59

63

72

SGAMMA

PASQUALINO

ATL. COLA ALTOLAZIO

Sm-45

1.24.17

4,01

57

73

PASCUCCI

GIOVANNI

POD. L'AIRONE TOLFA

Sm-50

1.24.33

4,02

48

74

CALMACCI

FABIO

AVIS.PG

Amatori M

1.24.40

4,02

74

75

LUCCI

LUCA

SORA RUNNER CLUB

Sm-40

1.24.44

4,02

62

76

IAIANI

GIUSEPPE

CUS CAMERINO

Sm-40

1.24.47

4,02

60

77

BALDASSARRI

SIMONE

G.P. LUCREZIA PS

Amatori M

1.24.50

4,02

71

78

PELOSI

ANTONIO

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.24.52

4,02

69

79

BORRI

STEFANO

AVIS FABRIANO

Amatori M

1.24.55

4,03

69

80

VAGNETTI

ROBERTO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.24.59

4,03

65

81

CUCCATO

ANTONIO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.25.14

4,04

56

82

GASPARINI

MARCO

POD. AREZZO

Amatori M

1.25.14

4,04

73

83

BRIZI

FABRIZIO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-40

1.25.23

4,04

59

84

FEDELI

GIOVANNI

CUS CAMERINO

Sm-35

1.25.34

4,04

65

85

BRUTTI

LUCIANO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-45

1.25.36

4,05

54

86

MARTINETTI

FABRIZIO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-45

1.25.37

4,05

55

87

CICCARELLI

DAVID

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-45

1.25.39

4,05

56

88

PAOLUCCI

FRANCESCO

AVIS.PG

Amatori M

1.25.46

4,05

74

89

GRADASSI

MAURO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-40

1.25.46

4,05

59

90

BRUNI

ADRIANO

AVIS.PG

Sm-55

1.25.47

4,05

47

91

GRELLONI

CESARE

S.S. MARCIA 4 PONTI FIUMINATA MC

Sm-40

1.25.48

4,04

58

92

TONZANI

ANTONIO

AVIS.PG

Sm-45

1.25.55

4,05

53

93

ROSSINI

GIANFRANCO

A.S. CTF

Sm-40

1.25.59

4,06

62

94

GIANNONI

CLAUDIO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-40

1.26.04

4,06

61

95

GUERCINI

BRUNO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-50

1.26.11

4,06

49

96

MACELLARI

MARIO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-55

1.26.15

4,06

45

97

CAMBIOTTI

MAURO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-50

1.26.16

4,06

51

98

ALIMENTI

STEFANO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.26.18

4,07

63

99

FIORUCCI

FAUSTO

POD. L'AIRONE TOLFA

Sm-45

1.26.25

4,07

56

100

CENCI

MAURO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.26.39

4,08

60

101

POGGIANTI

FRANCESCO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-35

1.26.42

4,08

63

102

SCIABORDI

GIANNI

2 S. SPOLETO

Amatori M

1.26.52

4,08

68

103

CINI

MARIO

ATL. FABRIANO

Sm-40

1.26.53

4,08

60

104

MARIANI

PAOLO

AVIS FABRIANO

Sm-45

1.27.09

4,09

56

105

BACCELLI

GIANCARLO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Amatori M

1.27.11

4,09

69

106

STEFANETTI

STEFANO

AVIS FABRIANO

Sm-40

1.27.33

4,10

60

107

RAULE

FLAVIO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-45

1.27.35

4,10

55

108

BRUSCHI

GIOVANNI

POD. AREZZO

Sm-40

1.27.39

4,10

60

109

CRICCHI

STEFANO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.27.42

4,11

66

110

RICCINI

DANILO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-40

1.27.43

4,11

62

111

BOLLETTINI

GIUSEPPE

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-45

1.27.45

4,11

54

112

ROSSI

FRANCESCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.27.46

4,11

53

113

PERSICHETTI

UMBRO

POL. MONTEV.

Sm-45

1.27.52

4,11

56

114

FELICETTI

ROBERTO

LIBERO

Sm-55

1.27.56

4,11

45

115

ROSIGNOLI

FRANCESCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.27.57

4,11

57

116

PAOLETTI

ANTONIO

ATL. TARSINA

Sm-40

1.27.59

4,11

60

117

CATALANI

LEONARDO

POD. AREZZO

Amatori M

1.28.12

4,12

70

118

GUIDUCCI

LUCA

POD. AREZZO

Sm-50

1.28.14

4,12

52

119

ZOCCOLINI

MICHELE

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Amatori M

1.28.16

4,12

74

120

CHIAVONI

MARCELLO

ATL. COLA ALTOLAZIO

Sm-40

1.28.17

4,12

58

121

MURA

SERGIO

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.28.18

4,12

63

122

CARDAIOLI

FRANCESCO

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Amatori M

1.28.19

4,12

70

123

DE STEFANIS

ALESSANDRO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-35

1.28.20

4,12

65

124

FEDERICI

PAOLO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-40

1.28.26

4,13

58

125

ROGGOLANI

NICOLA

POD. AREZZO

Amatori M

1.28.30

4,12

78

126

GUGLIELMINI

ARMANDO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Sm-45

1.28.32

4,13

53

127

VITI

CLAUDIO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.28.43

4,13

55

128

SUVIERI

MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.28.53

4,14

62

129

ERCOLI

NAZZARENO

LIBERO

Sm-45

1.28.55

4,14

57

130

LUPIDI

ULDERICO

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

Sm-35

1.28.59

4,14

66

131

ROSATELLI

MASSIMILIANO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

1.29.11

4,15

63

132

ALUNNO

ANGELO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-45

1.29.12

4,15

54

133

PELLICCIA

MARCO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

1.29.21

4,15

59

134

STROPPA

DARIO

AVIS FABRIANO

Over-65

1.29.23

4,15

32

135

CHIANUCCI

MASSIMO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-40

1.29.36

4,16

60

136

BONCIO

MAURIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.29.45

4,16

56

137

MORONI

FRANCESCO

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Sm-45

1.29.48

4,17

56

138

CICCARELLI

ROBERTO

ATL. TARSINA

Sm-40

1.29.54

4,17

62

139

FIORITI

ENRICO

ASPA BASTIA

Amatori M

1.30.11

4,18

68

140

CESTOLA

LUIGI

G.P. C.R. PERUGIA

Sm-55

1.30.14

4,18

46

141

CASTELLANI

GIOVANNI

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-35

1.30.16

4,18

64

142

BALLELLI

SANDRO

ATL. FABRIANO

Sm-55

1.30.17

4,18

44

143

CECCARIGLIA

CARLO

G.P. ECOLOGICO BAGNAIA VT

Amatori M

1.30.20

4,18

71

144

LUCARELLI

JONATHAN

CUS CAMERINO

Amatori M

1.30.21

4,18

71

145

BELLACHIOMA

ENZO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-45

1.30.23

4,18

55

146

FOCAIA

GABRIELE

AVIS.PG

Sm-50

1.30.24

4,18

48

147

UBALDI

EUGENIO

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.30.34

4,19

59

148

GIORGI

FRANCO

ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO

Sm-40

1.30.45

4,19

60

149

CHERUBINI

MARCELLO

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.31.00

4,20

65

150

SCARPELLONI

MAURO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.31.04

4,20

60

151

NICCHI

SANTI

ATL. NICCHI AREZZO

Sm-45

1.31.07

4,20

53

152

PAUSELLI

LUCA

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.31.09

4,20

61

153

BRANDI

SECONDO

ATL. FABRIANO

Sm-40

1.31.19

4,21

61

154

LATTERINI

GIANCARLO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-40

1.31.24

4,21

60

155

CORRIERI

STEFANO

AVIS FABRIANO

Amatori M

1.31.28

4,21

71

156

GENERALI

GABRIELE

AVIS AIDO URBINO

Amatori M

1.31.46

4,21

70

157

POLIDORI

CARLO

CUS CAMERINO

Sm-40

1.31.53

4,23

60

158

PAZZARELLI

GIUSEPPE

AVIS MOB. LATTANZI

Sm-45

1.31.55

4,23

55

159

BROZZI

FABIO

G.P. C.R. PERUGIA

Sm-35

1.31.56

4,23

64

160

FONTANA

SALVATORE

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-40

1.31.57

4,23

62

161

BASSANELLI

ALVIO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-50

1.32.02

4,23

51

162

SCHARF

SEBASTIAN

AVIS.PG

Assoluti M

1.32.11

4,23

0

163

PEDUCCI

MAURIZIO

LIBERTAS PERUGIA

Sm-50

1.32.20

4,24

50

164

FELICI

GIUSEPPE

2 S. SPOLETO

Amat-m

1.32.30

4,23

69

165

PICOTTINI

GIANFRANCO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-45

1.32.38

4,25

54

166

LITI

SERGIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-40

1.32.39

4,25

61

167

SPISSU

RICCARDO

ATL. LEGA AGONISTI SESTO FIOR. FI

Sm-35

1.32.43

4,25

67

168

VELLUTINI

ALFREDO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.32.45

4,25

56

169

CERULLO

CORRADO

A.S. CTF

Sm-35

1.32.49

4,25

63

170

TRINARI

WALTER

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Amatori M

1.32.51

4,25

69

171

ORCIDI

FABRIZIO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-45

1.33.01

4,26

55

172

PIERELLI

VINICIO

ATL. TARSINA

Sm-45

1.33.02

4,26

56

173

CROCILLI

LEONARDO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.33.04

4,26

66

174

PELLICCIA

SERGIO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-35

1.33.05

4,26

66

175

PERIN

GERMANO

LIBERTAS GROSSETO

Sm-50

1.33.06

4,26

48

176

FAGGIONI

ALFIO

AVIS FABRIANO

Sm-45

1.33.08

4,26

55

177

PICCIONI

GIAMPIERO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-40

1.33.25

4,27

59

178

SUSTA

FRANCO

POD.ANGELANA

Sm-40

1.33.28

4,27

59

179

GAGLIARDINI

GIAMPAOLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-45

1.33.36

4,27

56

180

RICCI

ANGELO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-45

1.33.56

4,28

57

181

GABRIELLI

ALESSANDRO

A.S. CTF

Sm-45

1.34.04

4,29

56

182

SQUILLA

ENZO

AVIS.PG

Sm-50

1.34.28

4,30

51

183

RICCI

MAURO

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.34.37

4,30

60

184

GAROFALO

ANDREA

ASAL FOLIGNO

Sm-35

1.34.39

4,30

64

185

RICCI

FRANCESCO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-60

1.34.47

4,31

39

186

POMPEI

ENRICO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

1.34.48

4,31

58

187

GNARI

ROBERTO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.34.49

4,31

67

188

GENTILI

PAOLO

TRIATHLON CLUB TARKANA

Sm-35

1.34.50

4,31

64

189

MIGLIORATI

STEFANO

MARATHON CITTA' CASTELLO

Sm-35

1.34.54

4,31

64

190

RICCI

CARLO ALBERTO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.35.01

4,31

57

191

TABARRINI

MARCELLO

ATL. CVA B.TREVI

Sm-50

1.35.08

4,32

48

192

BINI

CLAUDIO

POD.ANGELANA

Sm-45

1.35.20

4,32

55

193

MOGINI

FABIO

KOKS RUNNIG CAPODACQUA

Amatori M

1.35.27

4,33

68

194

DE GREGORI

MAURIZIO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-45

1.35.28

4,33

56

195

SANTOBONI

GIUSEPPE

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

1.35.30

4,33

64

196

MANCINI

MAURO

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Sm-40

1.35.30

4,33

59

197

MUOLO

SEBASTIANO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

1.35.31

4,32

67

198

MORETTI

MAURO

AVIS FABRIANO

Sm-40

1.35.35

4,33

61

199

CARBONARI

GIUSEPPE

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Sm-50

1.35.35

4,33

48

200

PERA

FRANCESCO

LIBERO

Sm-45

1.35.36

4,32

57

201

CHIPI

BRUNO

AVIS.PG

Sm-50

1.35.36

4,33

52

202

NIZI

FRANCESCO

A.S. CTF

Amatori M

1.35.40

4,33

74

203

CANAPARI

FRANCESCO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

1.36.02

4,34

58

204

VALOROSI

ALBERICO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

1.36.08

4,35

65

205

ANGELUCCI

MARCO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

1.36.17

4,35

61

206

VECCHIETTI

RENZO

AM.POD. TERNI

Sm-50

1.36.18

4,35

50

207

MINELLI

ROBERTO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

1.36.21

4,35

66

208

CASTELLANI

LUIGI

ATL. GARDENIA

Sm-60

1.36.28

4,36

38

209

POPOLESI

FILIPPO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.36.33

4,36

67

210

PERUZZI

GIANCARLO

RIN. MONTEVARCHI

Sm-45

1.36.39

4,36

57

211

TOCCACIELI

BRUNO

G.P. LUCREZIA PS

Sm-45

1.36.40

4,36

57

212

MARANGONI

DANIELE

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.36.44

4,36

63

213

COLOMBI

MARIO

PODISTICA MIRTETO

Sm-40

1.36.48

4,37

59

214

RANAURO

ANTONIO

POD.ANGELANA

Sm-35

1.36.50

4,37

67

215

CESARONI

IGNAZIO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-35

1.36.51

4,37

65

216

MERLI

ENZO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.36.52

4,37

53

217

REALI

FRANCESCO

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.36.55

4,37

70

218

CICCOLELLA

GIOVANNI

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-55

1.37.04

4,37

46

219

VAGNILUCA

MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.37.09

4,38

61

220

PICCIONI

SERGIO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-55

1.37.12

4,38

47

221

FERZI

ANTONELLO

PODISTICA MIRTETO

Sm-40

1.37.19

4,38

60

222

ZINNA

GASPARE

POD.ANGELANA

Sm-45

1.37.23

4,38

54

223

CASAGRANDE

MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

1.37.23

4,38

64

224

BELARDINELLI

GIULIANO

G.P. LUCREZIA PS

Sm-35

1.37.31

4,39

63

225

FAGOTTI

MARCO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-50

1.37.44

4,39

50

226

LODOVICHI

FRANCO

U.P. POLICIANO

Sm-50

1.37.48

4,39

48

227

TORZINI

FERNANDO

RIN. MONTEVARCHI

Sm-45

1.37.51

4,40

56

228

BALDASSARRI

LUCIANO

AVIS BOLOGNESE

Sm-40

1.38.01

4,40

59

229

ROSIGNOLI

RENATO

A.S. CTF

Sm-50

1.38.07

4,40

52

230

LOMBARDI

MAURO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-55

1.38.12

4,41

47

231

DAMIANI

ALFONSO

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Sm-40

1.38.14

4,41

59

232

MUNGAI

DANIELE

POL. BONELLE PT

Amatori M

1.38.21

4,41

75

233

ROMAGNOLI

PAOLO

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.38.23

4,40

62

234

COTTINI

ILARIO

AS TESPIENSE QUARTU

Sm-50

1.38.29

4,41

48

235

CAPORALI

FRANCESCO

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.38.33

4,42

58

236

GENNARI

GIULIANO

AM.POD. TERNI

Sm-50

1.38.42

4,42

49

237

CONTI

FRANCESCO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-35

1.38.45

4,42

67

238

BASAGNI

PAOLO

LIBERO

Sm-40

1.38.46

4,42

62

239

ALOISI

MARCELLO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Sm-55

1.38.47

4,41

43

240

GENTILI

ADRIANO

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.39.02

4,43

67

241

SEVERINI

MAURIZIO

AVIS MACERATA

Sm-40

1.39.17

4,44

58

242

CHESSA

GIOVANNI

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.39.27

4,44

65

243

SOLINAS

ATTILIO

LIBERO

Sm-45

1.39.45

4,45

57

244

LORENZINI

ANGELO

POD. LAMA

Sm-45

1.39.53

4,45

54

245

BORGHI

STEFANO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.39.53

4,45

65

246

LANDI

MARCO

ATL. NICCHI AREZZO

Sm-40

1.39.54

4,45

60

247

GIGLI

MASSIMO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-50

1.40.22

4,47

52

248

MENICONI

MARCELLO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-45

1.40.39

4,48

55

249

PANCRAZI

FURIO

AVIS S.SEPOLCRO

Sm-50

1.40.49

4,48

51

250

PIANURA

ROBERTO

ATLETICA NEPI

Sm-65

1.40.54

4,47

36

251

BELLAGAMBA

FABRIZIO

AVIS.PG

Sm-35

1.41.00

4,49

64

252

GALIGANI

BRUNO

G.S. AMLETO MONTI TR

Sm-35

1.41.01

4,49

65

253

RONDINI

STEFANO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-45

1.41.23

4,50

54

254

GIARDINIERI

RENZO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-35

1.41.32

4,50

65

255

BECCHETTI

PAOLO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-35

1.41.47

4,51

63

256

FALASCHI

OLIVIERO

ASPA BASTIA

Over-65

1.41.48

4,51

32

257

PULETTI

ADELIO

AVIS.PG

Sm-60

1.42.03

4,52

41

258

FICOLA

GIOVANNI

KOKS RUNNIG CAPODACQUA

Sm-35

1.42.10

4,52

63

259

CECCARELLI

SERGIO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-45

1.42.24

4,53

55

260

CAGNIANERI

ROBERTO

POD. CASTIGLION FIORENTINO

Sm-45

1.42.25

4,51

57

261

MASSUCCI

GIAMPAOLO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-50

1.42.31

4,52

52

262

LAZZARI

SERGIO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.42.42

4,52

62

263

PICCINI

FRANCO

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Sm-40

1.42.48

4,54

58

264

BORIONI

IVAN

AVIS FABRIANO

Amatori M

1.43.16

4,55

68

265

AGOSTINELLI

EMILIO

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.43.18

4,55

65

266

PAPALINI

ROBERTO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-60

1.43.24

4,55

41

267

SALERNO

CARLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-60

1.43.36

4,56

41

268

TADDEI

FRANCO

2 S. SPOLETO

Sm-50

1.43.38

4,56

51

269

SANTINI

CLAUDIO

UISP MONTEROTONDO

Sm-45

1.43.42

4,56

55

270

MATEROZZI

ALESSIO

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB SI

Amatori M

1.44.01

4,57

75

271

GIANNINI

PAOLO

UISP SIENA

Sm-40

1.44.10

4,58

62

272

BARCACCIA

FRANCESCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.44.16

4,58

54

273

BALDESCHI

SIMONE

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.44.19

4,58

68

274

BIANCHINI

FRANCO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-55

1.44.35

4,59

46

275

RICCI

PIERLUIGI

LIBERO

Sm-55

1.44.55

4,60

46

276

BILLERI

MAURIZIO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-40

1.45.05

5,00

58

277

FISCHI

MAURO

POD.ANGELANA

Sm-35

1.45.28

5,01

64

278

PIERMATTI

ENRICO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-40

1.45.29

5,01

58

279

CAMPOGIANI

MIRKO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Amatori M

1.45.47

5,02

69

280

DI GARBO

SANTI

A.S. CTF

Sm-35

1.45.54

5,03

66

281

SORIGNANI

FERRUCCIO

A.S. CTF

Sm-35

1.46.05

5,03

67

282

LIVI

ALDO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-55

1.46.09

5,03

47

283

AREZZINI

SIMONE

POD. AREZZO

Sm-50

1.46.45

5,05

48

284

FORZINI

ROLANDO

RIN. MONTEVARCHI

Sm-45

1.46.56

5,06

54

285

PERUCCI

ALESSIO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.47.14

5,06

54

286

CHERUBINI

FABRIZIO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-55

1.47.15

5,06

47

287

BORRI

ROBERTO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-50

1.47.31

5,07

51

288

LUCERNONI

GIORGIO

AVIS FABRIANO

Sm-45

1.47.59

5,09

55

289

CANALI

GIULIANO

PODISTICA CARSULAE

Over-65

1.48.09

5,09

37

290

BRUNORI

RINO

CUS S. MARTINO

Sm-55

1.48.25

5,10

43

291

MELUCCI

EMILIO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

1.48.34

5,10

62

292

FABBRETTI

GABRIELE

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.48.35

5,10

71

293

BACHIORRI

MARCO

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Sm-40

1.48.40

5,10

60

294

CAVALAGLIO

PAOLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-40

1.48.43

5,11

59

295

PARDINI

RICCARDO

LIBERO

Amatori M

1.48.48

5,11

68

296

CERQUENI

VITTORIO

U.S. PRIMIERO TN

Sm-45

1.49.03

5,10

56

297

CIAVATTA

MARCO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-35

1.49.18

5,12

63

298

CIAVATTA

MASSIMILIANO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Sm-40

1.49.19

5,12

59

299

ALBI

STEFANO

AVIS.PG

Sm-40

1.49.31

5,13

62

300

CAPACCIONI

SIMONE

AVIS.PG

Amatori M

1.49.32

5,13

68

301

PAOLONE

PIERPAOLO

AM.POD. TERNI

Amatori M

1.51.03

5,17

74

302

TOPINI

LUCIANO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-60

1.51.41

5,19

41

303

SIGISMONDI

GIAMPAOLO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-40

1.52.03

5,20

58

304

CARDUCCI

GUERRINO

A.S. FLAMINIA

Sm-55

1.52.17

5,21

44

305

SALTALIPPI

MARCO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-45

1.52.45

5,22

53

306

MARCHETTI

LUCA

A.S. CTF

Amatori M

1.54.12

5,26

71

307

VIGNAI

ELVIO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-50

1.54.40

5,28

50

308

BRACARDI

PAOLO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-35

1.54.54

5,28

64

309

CARRORI

ALBANO

POD.VOLUMNIA

Sm-45

1.55.03

5,29

56

310

ALUNNO

ANTONIO

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-50

1.55.52

5,31

52

311

CACCHIARELLI

MASSIMO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.56.18

5,32

56

312

GIUNTI

ALBERTO

POD. LAMA

Sm-45

1.56.20

5,32

54

313

GIAMMAICO

RAFFAELE

POD. AREZZO

Sm-50

1.56.36

5,33

50

314

CERINI

FABRIZIO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-50

1.56.36

5,33

50

315

SBRIGHI

PIETRO

POD. AREZZO

Sm-45

1.56.37

5,33

53

316

LUCARINI

PAOLO

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Sm-35

1.56.52

5,34

65

317

SARACCA

LUCA

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Sm-35

1.56.52

5,34

63

318

ORIOLI

SERGIO

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Sm-40

1.56.57

5,34

58

319

FERRI

EZIO

MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA

Sm-55

1.57.04

5,33

47

320

PATALACCI

LIVIO

G.S. FILIPPIDE

Sm-55

1.57.07

5,35

47

321

D'AMICO

STEFANO

NICCHI ATLETICA AR

Sm-45

1.57.26

5,36

53

322

LONGETTI

GIANNI

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Sm-50

1.57.48

5,37

48

323

ROSATI

CARLO

AVIS AIDO RIETI

Amatori M

1.58.58

5,40

69

324

CRICCO

CORRADO

LIBERO

Sm-35

1.59.04

5,40

66

325

GRANIERI

ENZO

GR. POD. S.ANGELO LODIGIANO

Sm-55

1.59.42

5,42

45

326

MARINELLI

PIETRO

LIBERO

Sm-45

2.01.16

5,46

56

327

FALSINOTTI

GABRIELE

LIBERO

Amatori M

2.01.47

5,48

70

328

BINARELLI

ASTORRE

LIBERTAS PERUGIA

Over-65

2.03.20

5,52

33

329

NATALI

NOVELLO

CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA

Sm-55

2.03.28

5,53

44

330

ROSSI

MAURIZIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-40

2.04.18

5,54

58

331

SINI

SERGIO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-50

2.04.53

5,57

49

332

PICCHIO

MAURIZIO

ASPA BASTIA

Sm-55

2.05.23

5,58

45

333

BASSETTI

FRANCESCO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-50

2.17.08

6,32

49

334

CESARONI

TONINO

POD.INTERAMNA

Sm-35

2.17.10

6,32

63

Classifca generale femminile 21 km

Pos.

Cognome

Nome

SocietÓ

Categoria

Tempi

Media

Nascita

1

BATTISTELLI

CARLA

CUS. BOLOGNA

Assoluti Fem.

1.22.51

3,56

0

2

MERLINO

MICAELA

SORA RUNNER CLUB

Master Fem.

1.25.03

4,03

66

3

PANNACCI

MICHELA

SARAHA CLUB LIVORNO

Assoluti Fem.

1.25.45

4,05

0

4

BRUNI

DEBORAH

AVIS.PG

Assoluti Fem.

1.32.46

4,25

0

5

FIORDI

TIZIANA

CUS PERUGIA

Master Fem.

1.33.09

4,26

56

6

MORI MONTERO

PATRICIA

KOKS RUNNIG CAPODACQUA

Amatori Fem.

1.33.33

4,27

74

7

MINCIARELLI

MICHELA

AVIS.PG

Amatori Fem.

1.34.49

4,31

74

8

CIONNA

SONIA

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Amatori Fem.

1.35.37

4,33

69

9

SORICE

BELINDA

RUNNERS LI

Master Fem.

1.36.21

4,35

66

10

CENERINI

VALENTINA

AVIS.PG

Master Fem.

1.36.32

4,36

66

11

DURANTI

DANIELA

AVIS C.BOLOGNESE

Amatori Fem.

1.37.53

4,40

72

12

STIRATI

FRANCESCA

ATLETICA CAPANNE

Amatori Fem.

1.38.14

4,41

74

13

DRAOLI

MARIA CRISTINA

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Master Fem.

1.38.16

4,41

64

14

SOLDATI

ELEONORA

MARATHON CLUB MIRTETO

Amatori Fem.

1.38.28

4,41

76

15

MENCARELLI

FRANCESCA

POD. LAMA

Master Fem.

1.38.33

4,42

58

16

BONIFAZI

FIORISA

ATL. AM. OSIMO

Master Fem.

1.40.37

4,47

61

17

MERLINO

TIZIANA

RUNNERS LI

Master Fem.

1.41.10

4,49

59

18

ELIA

ROBERTA

ATL. TERRAMIA

Master Fem.

1.42.21

4,52

67

19

TELATIN

LIANA

AVIS.PG

Master Fem.

1.43.22

4,54

66

20

BISCARINI

PAOLA

AVIS.PG

Master Fem.

1.43.35

4,56

57

21

DI MARCO

GIULIA

LIBERA

Amatori Fem.

1.43.58

4,57

80

22

TORRETTI

LOREDANA

A.S. CTF

Amatori Fem.

1.45.28

5,01

72

23

GIGER

JANINE

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Master Fem.

1.47.36

5,07

56

24

SPATERNA

CRISTINA

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Amatori Fem.

1.48.49

5,11

70

25

ANGELONI

ANNA RITA

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Master Fem.

1.49.12

5,12

59

26

BRUNORI

DANIELA

AVIS.PG

Amatori Fem.

1.49.32

5,13

75

27

PRECIUTTINI

DANIELA

ACS IGORO KANO NOCERA

Master Fem.

1.49.59

5,14

66

28

FERRETTI

GIUSEPPINA

ARCS STROZZACAPPONI

Master Fem.

1.50.32

5,16

59

29

LEONE

MARIA CHIARA

A.S. CTF

Master Fem.

1.51.34

5,19

59

30

MORETTI

ADONELLA

ASPA BASTIA

Master Fem.

1.53.44

5,25

59

31

MECOCCI

FRANCESCA

ASPA BASTIA

Master Fem.

1.54.40

5,28

62

32

BETTEGA

MARGHERITA

U.S. PRIMIERO TN

Master Fem.

1.55.04

5,29

58

33

CRUCIANI

DANIELA

A.S. CTF

Amatori Fem.

1.55.36

5,30

74

34

CARLONI

STEFANIA

A.S. CTF

Amatori Fem.

1.57.22

5,35

70

35

RIGHETTI

ROSANNA

A.P. PONTE FELCINO

Master Fem.

1.57.50

5,37

55

36

DURANTI

LORETTA

AVIS C.BOLOGNESE

Master Fem.

1.58.18

5,38

65

37

DOMINICI

FIORELLA

ASPA BASTIA

Master Fem.

2.05.23

5,58

60

38

PIRROCCO

ASSUNTA

ATL. VILLA CANDIDA FOLIGNO

Master Fem.

2.05.40

5,59

44

39

CHECCHINATO

FRANCESCA

ASPA BASTIA

Master Fem.

2.05.47

5,59

52